Rus

KNVB Cup Netherlands Table & Standings

Dates 30.10.2023 - 30.04.2024
Category Netherlands
All leagues
Results
1/32
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 0 3 USV Hercules USV Hercules 0 4 Ajax Ajax Bye
Lisse Lisse 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 Cambuur Cambuur 4 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1
Groene Ster Groene Ster 0 Vitesse Vitesse 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 5 Eemdijk Eemdijk 0 AFC AFC 1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 1 Telstar Telstar 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 Roda Roda 3
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 De Treffers De Treffers 4 UNA UNA 0
RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 3 Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 1 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0
Noordwijk Noordwijk 0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord Bye FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Bye Twente Twente Bye
HHC HHC 2 Heracles Heracles 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Bye
Quick Boys Quick Boys 1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0
Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 Excelsior Excelsior 2
SJC 1 Willem II Willem II 3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1
Katwijk Katwijk 5 TEC TEC 0 OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1 Almere City FC Almere City FC 8
TOP Oss TOP Oss 0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1
1/16
USV Hercules USV Hercules 3 Ajax Ajax 2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0 Cambuur Cambuur 3
Vitesse Vitesse 1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 0 AFC AFC 1
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 De Treffers De Treffers 1
RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 0 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 Twente Twente 1
HHC HHC 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 Quick Boys Quick Boys 2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0
Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 Excelsior Excelsior 3 Willem II Willem II 1 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3
Katwijk Katwijk 1 Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2
1/8
USV Hercules USV Hercules 3 Cambuur Cambuur 4 Vitesse Vitesse 1 AFC AFC 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 3 2
Excelsior Excelsior 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2
Quarter Finals
Cambuur Cambuur 3 Vitesse Vitesse 1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0 4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0 3
Semi Finals
Cambuur Cambuur NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Feyenoord Feyenoord FC Groningen FC Groningen