Rus

DBU Pokalen Denmark Table & Standings

Dates 04.08.2023 - 18.05.2024
Category Denmark
All leagues
Results
1/64
ASA Aarhus ASA Aarhus 2 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 4 Odense KFUM 0 Middelfart Middelfart 6
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen Bye Bye
NB Bornholm 1 Bagsvaerd 3 Frem Frem 0 Naestved Naestved 1
Taasinge f. B. 1 Aabenraa 2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Bye
Viby IF Viby IF 5 Holstebro Boldklub Holstebro Boldklub 2 Jetsmark IF 2 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 3
B 1909 2 4 Fjordager Fjordager 2 5 Hvidovre Hvidovre Bye
Odder IGF Odder IGF 0 Skive Skive 1 Thisted Thisted 4 Brabrand Brabrand 3
Young Boys FD Young Boys FD 2 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 Silkeborg Silkeborg Bye
Hoejslev Station IF Hoejslev Station IF 1 VRI 6 Egen UI 0 AaB AaB 8
Dalum IF Dalum IF 3 OKS OKS 1 Bredballe IF 0 Fredericia Fredericia 8
Kolding B Kolding B 4 Varde Varde 0 Aarhus 1900 0 Hobro Hobro 3
Tune IF 4 Frem Sakskoebing Frem Sakskoebing 1 OB OB Bye
Soeften GF 3 Gug B 2 Noerresundby Noerresundby 1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 7
AIK Frederiksholm 0 Skjold Skjold 4 Dragoer 0 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 4
Ringsted Ringsted 4 Bispebjerg BK Bispebjerg BK 1 Taarnby FF 1 HB Koege HB Koege 3
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde 1 Hilleroed Hilleroed 8 Lyngby Lyngby Bye
Nibe Bye KRFK 1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8
Viborg Viborg Bye Bye
Ringkoebing Ringkoebing 1 Kjellerup Kjellerup 0 FC Avrasya 1 Kolding IF Kolding IF 19
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland Bye Bye
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC 3 Glostrup FK Glostrup FK 2 Nakskov Nakskov 1 FA 2000 FA 2000 8
Otterup Otterup 2 SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA 4 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 1 AB AB 2
TST Fodbold 2 3 Vejgaard Vejgaard 2 1 Morud/Veflinge 1 Naesby Naesby 5
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 Soenderjyske Fodbold Soenderjyske Fodbold 2 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub Bye
Amager FF 2 Skjold Birkeroed Skjold Birkeroed 3 Alleroed FK Alleroed FK 0 Vanloese IF Vanloese IF 2
Goerslev IF 2 B 1960 0 Vallensbaek IF 0 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 6
Koege Union 0 AB Taarnby 2 Greve 1 Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC 2
AGF AGF Bye Bye
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 1 Broenshoej Broenshoej 4 Listrup UIF 0 B 93 B 93 16
Randers FC Randers FC Bye Bye
B 1908 B 1908 1 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 0 HIK HIK 2 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 1
Brondby IF Brondby IF Bye Bye
1/32
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 3 Middelfart Middelfart 1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen Bye
Bagsvaerd 0 Naestved Naestved 7 Aabenraa 0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 13
Viby IF Viby IF 2 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 0 Fjordager Fjordager 0 Hvidovre Hvidovre 8
Skive Skive 1 Thisted Thisted 3 Young Boys FD Young Boys FD 0 Silkeborg Silkeborg 1
VRI 0 AaB AaB 6 Dalum IF Dalum IF 1 Fredericia Fredericia 8
Kolding B Kolding B 0 Hobro Hobro 2 Tune IF 0 OB OB 5
Soeften GF 1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 8 Skjold Skjold 2 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 5
Ringsted Ringsted 1 HB Koege HB Koege 3 Hilleroed Hilleroed 0 Lyngby Lyngby 2
Nibe 1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 Viborg Viborg Bye
Ringkoebing Ringkoebing 0 Kolding IF Kolding IF 4 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland Bye
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 5 SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA 3 AB AB 4
TST Fodbold 3 Naesby Naesby 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold Soenderjyske Fodbold 0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 1
Skjold Birkeroed Skjold Birkeroed 0 Vanloese IF Vanloese IF 2 Goerslev IF 1 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 2
AB Taarnby 0 Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC 2 AGF AGF Bye
Broenshoej Broenshoej 0 B 93 B 93 5 Randers FC Randers FC Bye
B 1908 B 1908 1 HIK HIK 2 Brondby IF Brondby IF Bye
1/16
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 9 Naestved Naestved 0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2
Viby IF Viby IF 0 Hvidovre Hvidovre 2 Thisted Thisted 1 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3
AaB AaB 2 Fredericia Fredericia 3 Hobro Hobro 0 OB OB 1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 2 HB Koege HB Koege 2 Lyngby Lyngby 4
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 Viborg Viborg 4 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2 2 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2 3
FA 2000 FA 2000 2 AB AB 3 TST Fodbold 0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 7
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF 1 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 3 Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC 0 AGF AGF 1
B 93 B 93 4 3 Randers FC Randers FC 4 5 HIK HIK 0 Brondby IF Brondby IF 3
1/8
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0 Hvidovre Hvidovre 1 Silkeborg Silkeborg 5
Fredericia Fredericia 3 OB OB 1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 2 4 Lyngby Lyngby 2 5
Viborg Viborg 2 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3 AB AB 1 3 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 1 2
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 0 AGF AGF 4 Randers FC Randers FC 0 Brondby IF Brondby IF 1
Quarter Finals
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 0 2 Silkeborg Silkeborg 2 1 Fredericia Fredericia 3 1 Lyngby Lyngby 2 0
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3 2 AB AB 0 1 AGF AGF 2 1 Brondby IF Brondby IF 0 2
Semi Finals
Silkeborg Silkeborg Fredericia Fredericia FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland AGF AGF