Rus

Scottish League Cup Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 12.07.2024 - 28.07.2024
Category Scotland
Participants 40
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Motherwell - : - Edinburgh City
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Partick Thistle - : - Montrose
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - : - Dundee FC
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Annan Athletic - : - Inverness
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Stranraer - : - Ross County
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Stirling Albion - : - Raith Rovers
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Falkirk - : - Dundee United
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Stenhousemuir - : - Buckie Thistle
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Brechin - : - St. Johnstone
13 jul 2024, 10:00 East Fife - : - Greenock Morton
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Forfar - : - Livingston
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Spartans - : - Dunfermline
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Peterhead - : - Queen's Park
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Elgin - : - Hibernian
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Dumbarton - : - East Kilbride
13 jul 2024, 12:15 Queen of South - : - Aberdeen
Round 2
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Montrose - : - Motherwell
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Annan Athletic - : - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Arbroath - : - Dundee FC
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Raith Rovers - : - Stranraer
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Hamilton Academical - : - Stirling Albion
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Ayr - : - Falkirk
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Dundee United - : - Stenhousemuir
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Alloa Athletic - : - East Fife
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Greenock Morton - : - Brechin
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Cove Rangers - : - Spartans
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Dunfermline - : - Forfar
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Hibernian - : - Queen's Park
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Elgin - : - Kelty Hearts
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Queen of South - : - Dumbarton
16 jul 2024, 14:45 Airdrieonians - : - East Kilbride
17 jul 2024, 14:45 Edinburgh City - : - Clyde
Round 3
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Edinburgh City - : - Partick Thistle
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Clyde - : - Motherwell
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Inverness - : - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Arbroath - : - Annan Athletic
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Stranraer - : - Hamilton Academical
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Ross County - : - Raith Rovers
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Buckie Thistle - : - Falkirk
20 jul 2024, 10:00 St. Johnstone - : - Greenock Morton
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Brechin - : - Alloa Athletic
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Livingston - : - Dunfermline
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Forfar - : - Cove Rangers
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Peterhead - : - Elgin
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Kelty Hearts - : - Hibernian
20 jul 2024, 10:00 East Kilbride - : - Aberdeen
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Dumbarton - : - Airdrieonians
20 jul 2024, 12:15 Dundee United - : - Ayr
Round 4
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Montrose - : - Edinburgh City
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Partick Thistle - : - Clyde
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Inverness - : - Arbroath
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Dundee FC - : - Annan Athletic
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Hamilton Academical - : - Ross County
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Stirling Albion - : - Stranraer
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Stenhousemuir - : - Ayr
23 jul 2024, 14:45 East Fife - : - Brechin
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Alloa Athletic - : - St. Johnstone
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Cove Rangers - : - Livingston
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Spartans - : - Forfar
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Kelty Hearts - : - Peterhead
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Queen's Park - : - Elgin
23 jul 2024, 14:45 East Kilbride - : - Queen of South
23 jul 2024, 14:45 Aberdeen - : - Airdrieonians
23 jul 2024, 15:00 Buckie Thistle - : - Dundee United
Round 5
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Clyde - : - Montrose
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Dundee FC - : - Inverness
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - : - Arbroath
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Ross County - : - Stirling Albion
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Raith Rovers - : - Hamilton Academical
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Falkirk - : - Stenhousemuir
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Ayr - : - Buckie Thistle
27 jul 2024, 10:00 St. Johnstone - : - East Fife
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Greenock Morton - : - Alloa Athletic
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Livingston - : - Spartans
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Dunfermline - : - Cove Rangers
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Queen's Park - : - Kelty Hearts
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Hibernian - : - Peterhead
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Airdrieonians - : - Queen of South
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Aberdeen - : - Dumbarton
28 jul 2024, 10:00 Motherwell - : - Partick Thistle