Telegram
Up to 120% bonus on 1st deposit 18+. GambleAware.org. Bet The Responsible Way

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion

CD Nublense VS Deportes Concepcion
CD Nublense
CD Nublense
26.07.2026 CD Nublense 2 : 0 Palestino 04.08.2026 CD Nublense 1 : 0 Rangers 10.08.2026 Audax Italiano 2 : 2 CD Nublense 16.08.2026 CD Nublense 2 : 1 Union La Calera 22.08.2026 Universidad Catolica 1 : 2 CD Nublense
4 place
29 aug 2026, 20:00
1 : 0
Deportes Concepcion
Deportes Concepcion
26.07.2026 Deportes Concepcion 2 : 0 O'Higgins 02.08.2026 Deportes Concepcion 3 : 0 Universidad Catolica 09.08.2026 Deportes Concepcion 1 : 0 Universidad de Concepcion 16.08.2026 Cobresal 0 : 2 Deportes Concepcion 23.08.2026 Deportes Concepcion 1 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
8 place

CD Nublense VS Deportes Concepcion Math predictions

Full-time result
Home
46%
1.97
Draw
28%
3.2
Away
25%
3.57
W1
1.97 1xbet app
Both teams to score
Yes
52%
1.8
No
48%
1.92
BTTS: Yes
1.8 1xbet app
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
47%
1.97
Under 2.5
53%
1.73
O/U: Under 2.5
1.73 1xbet app
Double Chance
1/X
75%
1.2
1/2
72%
1.25
X/2
54%
1.67
W1 or Draw
1.2 1xbet app
Correct Score
Chance Odds
1:1
8%
5.5
1:0
8%
6
2:1
7%
7
0:1
6%
8
2:0
6%
8
Correct Score
5.5 1xbet app

Bet Builder Tips for CD Nublense VS Deportes Concepcion

Total Goals: Over 0.5
Odds 1.05
Chance 88%
BM Odds Payout
1xbet app 1xbet $10.5 1.05 91%
Betway app Betway $10.4 1.04 93%
O/U Away Team: Under 2.5
Odds 1.05
Chance 89%
BM Odds Payout
Betway app Betway $10.5 1.05 93%
1xbet app 1xbet $10.3 1.03 90%
Total Goals: Under 4.5
Odds 1.09
Chance 85%
BM Odds Payout
Betway app Betway $10.91 1.09 92%
1xbet app 1xbet $10.8 1.08 90%
1win app 1win $10.5 1.05 90%
O/U Home team: Under 2.5
Odds 1.17
Chance 79%
BM Odds Payout
Betway app Betway $11.67 1.17 91%
Afropari app Afropari $11.5 1.15 90%
1xbet app 1xbet $11.4 1.14 91%
1win app 1win $11.2 1.12 88%
Total Goals: Under 4.25
Odds 1.07
Chance 85%
BM Odds Payout
1xbet app 1xbet $10.68 1.07 90%

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion Betting statistics

Average Team Stats - all Leagues
CD Nublense
25 Played
26 Played
Deportes Concepcion
    96 %
    Over 0.5 goals
    100 %
    64 %
    Over 1.5 goals
    81 %
    40 %
    Over 2.5 goals
    35 %
    28 %
    Over 3.5 goals
    12 %
    8 %
    Over 4.5 goals
    12 %
    36 %
    Over 1.5 goals in 1st period
    15 %
    24 %
    Goals scored in both halves
    31 %
    16 %
    Goals conceded in both halves
    12 %

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion Compare odds

United States
BM Bonuses 1 X 2 Payout
1xbet
1xBet Promo Code 2026
1xbet 23 Aug 20:00 1.84 + 0.16 1xbet 23 Aug 20:00 3.48 -0.28 1xbet 25 Aug 20:00 3.47 + 0.1 23 Aug 20:00 4.14 -0.67
90%
Melbet
Melbet Promo Code
Melbet 25 Aug 20:00 3.47 + 0.1
90%
1win
1Win Promo Code
93%
Bet365
Bonus 15% of your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits up to 60 $
92%
Betway
89%
Afropari
Afropari Promo Code 2026
Afropari 25 Aug 21:04 2.56 -0.06 23 Aug 21:03 2.38 + 0.18 Afropari 25 Aug 21:04 3.73 -0.13 23 Aug 21:03 4.33 -0.6
84%
Betwinner
Bonus BetWinner Promo Code
Betwinner 25 Aug 20:00 2.05 -0.05 Betwinner 25 Aug 20:00 3.3 + 0.1
89%
Average 2.13 2.88 3.66
90%
Highest 2.5 3.25 4
93%

Players to watch

Primera Division Chile 2026
Ignacio Jeraldino
Ignacio Jeraldino
19% of CD Nublense goals
6.9
Joaquin Larrivey
Joaquin Larrivey
30% of Deportes Concepcion goals
6.96
17
Matches
16
5
Goals
7
3
Penalty goals
6
0.44
Goals per 90 min
0.49
204
Min per goal
184
Goal Getters
Sebastian Valencia Sebastian Valencia 3 goals
Franco Rami Franco Rami 3 goals
Lucas Molina Lucas Molina 2 goals
Diego Sanhueza Diego Sanhueza 2 goals
Mario Sandoval Mario Sandoval 2 goals
Ariel Caceres Ariel Caceres 2 goals
Jorge Henriquez Jorge Henriquez 2 goals
Norman Rodriguez Norman Rodriguez 2 goals

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion Head to Head History

Recent H2H Games - 10
CD Nublense
3 wins 30%
2 draws 20%
5 wins 50%
Deportes Concepcion
In the last 10 encounter(s), CD Nublense won 3 time(s), Deportes Concepcion have 5 win(s), and 2 ended in a draw.
Over 1.5
70% 7/10
Over 2.5
50% 5/10
Over 3.5
50% 5/10
BTTS
60% 6/10
Clean Sheets
30% CD Nublense
Clean Sheets
20% Deportes Concepcion

Last matches - CD Nublense

Statistics for the team's last 10 games
CD Nublense
7 wins 70%
2 draws 20%
1 loss 10%
Avg Goals Scored
1.7
Avg Goals Conceded
0.9
Cards per game
Team’s individual total — average for this team only.
2.1
Corners per game
Team’s individual total — average for this team only.
5.4
Clean Sheets
40%
BTTS
50%

Last matches - Deportes Concepcion

Statistics for the team's last 10 games
Deportes Concepcion
8 wins 80%
1 draw 10%
1 loss 10%
Avg Goals Scored
1.8
Avg Goals Conceded
0.6
Cards per game
Team’s individual total — average for this team only.
2.5
Corners per game
Team’s individual total — average for this team only.
4.8
Clean Sheets
60%
BTTS
30%

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion standings

Primera Division Chile Table
Team MP W D L Goals Pt
1
Colo Colo 20 16 1 3 42:20 49
2
Universidad de Chile 20 10 6 4 27:15 36
3
Palestino 20 10 3 7 32:27 33
4
CD Nublense
19 8 8 3 26:23 32
5
Universidad Catolica 19 9 3 7 41:28 30
6
Everton CD 20 8 6 6 31:23 30
7 Deportes Limache 19 8 3 8 38:31 27
8
Deportes Concepcion
20 8 3 9 23:24 27
9 Coquimbo Unido 18 7 5 6 25:22 26
10 La Serena 20 5 9 6 31:34 24
11 O'Higgins 20 7 3 10 24:31 24
12 Huachipato 20 7 3 10 29:39 24
13 Audax Italiano 20 5 7 8 23:26 22
14 Universidad de Concepcion 19 5 4 10 14:33 19
15
Cobresal 20 5 3 12 29:39 18
16
Union La Calera 20 3 5 12 17:37 14

CD Nublense vs Deportes Concepcion form comparison

CD Nublense
Deportes Concepcion
19
Total
20
8
Wins
8
8
Draws
3
3
Losses
9
26
Goals
23
23
Allowed
24
32
Points
27

Teams Season Stats (Current League)

CD Nublense
Deportes Concepcion
19
Played
20
2
Lost Home
3
1
Lost Away
6
4
Won Home
5
4
Won Away
3
4
Draw Home
3
4
Draw Away
0

Popular upcoming Primera Division Chile matches

Primera Division Chile Fixtures
Today 18:00
Coquimbo Unido
-
Universidad Catolica
-
1
42%
X
29%
2
29%
Prediction
28.08.26 18:30
Cobresal
-
Palestino
-
1
35%
X
28%
2
38%
Prediction
29.08.26 17:30
Deportes Limache
-
Everton CD
-
1
42%
X
26%
2
32%
Prediction
30.08.26 15:00
Universidad de Concepcion
-
Universidad de Chile
-
1
22%
X
26%
2
52%
Prediction
30.08.26 17:30
Colo Colo
-
Audax Italiano
-
1
62%
X
22%
2
15%
Prediction
30.08.26 20:00
Coquimbo Unido
-
Huachipato
-
1
58%
X
24%
2
18%
Prediction
31.08.26 18:15
Union La Calera
-
La Serena
-
1
44%
X
28%
2
29%
Prediction
31.08.26 20:45
Universidad Catolica
-
O'Higgins
-
1
47%
X
26%
2
26%
Prediction
02.09.26 18:00
Coquimbo Unido
-
Universidad de Concepcion
-
1
67%
X
20%
2
12%
Prediction