Rus

Primera Division Chile Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 16.02.2024 - 20.11.2024
Category Chile
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 16
19 jul 2024, 19:00 Huachipato - : - Cobreloa
20 jul 2024, 12:30 Coquimbo Unido - : - CD Nublense
20 jul 2024, 15:00 O'Higgins - : - Deportes Copiapo
20 jul 2024, 17:30 Universidad Catolica - : - Union La Calera
20 jul 2024, 20:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Audax Italiano
21 jul 2024, 12:30 Palestino - : - Everton CD
21 jul 2024, 15:00 Cobresal - : - Universidad de Chile
21 jul 2024, 17:30 Colo Colo - : - Union Espanola
Round 17
26 jul 2024, 19:00 Everton CD - : - Deportes Iquique
27 jul 2024, 12:30 Deportes Copiapo - : - Coquimbo Unido
27 jul 2024, 15:00 Union Espanola - : - Cobresal
27 jul 2024, 17:30 Colo Colo - : - O'Higgins
28 jul 2024, 15:00 CD Nublense - : - Universidad Catolica
28 jul 2024, 17:30 Audax Italiano - : - Universidad de Chile
28 jul 2024, 20:00 Union La Calera - : - Huachipato
29 jul 2024, 20:00 Cobreloa - : - Palestino
Round 18
02 aug 2024, 20:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Union Espanola
03 aug 2024, 12:30 Everton CD - : - O'Higgins
03 aug 2024, 15:00 Huachipato - : - Colo Colo
03 aug 2024, 17:30 Universidad Catolica - : - Palestino
03 aug 2024, 20:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Union La Calera
04 aug 2024, 15:00 Cobresal - : - Cobreloa
04 aug 2024, 17:30 Universidad de Chile - : - Deportes Copiapo
04 aug 2024, 20:00 Audax Italiano - : - CD Nublense
Round 19
09 aug 2024, 18:00 Huachipato - : - Cobresal
09 aug 2024, 20:30 Cobreloa - : - Union La Calera
10 aug 2024, 12:30 Deportes Copiapo - : - CD Nublense
10 aug 2024, 17:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Colo Colo
10 aug 2024, 20:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Deportes Iquique
11 aug 2024, 15:00 Everton CD - : - Universidad Catolica
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - O'Higgins
11 aug 2024, 20:00 Audax Italiano - : - Union Espanola
Round 20
18 aug 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - Universidad de Chile
18 aug 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Everton CD
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Union Espanola - : - Cobreloa
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Palestino
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - Universidad Catolica
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Cobresal - : - Deportes Iquique
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Huachipato
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - Coquimbo Unido
Round 21
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Cobreloa
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Huachipato
25 aug 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Union Espanola
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - Cobresal
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Everton CD - : - Colo Colo
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Deportes Copiapo
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Audax Italiano
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - O'Higgins
Round 22
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Huachipato - : - Palestino
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - Everton CD
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Cobresal - : - Universidad Catolica
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Deportes Copiapo
28 aug 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - Union La Calera
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Cobreloa - : - Coquimbo Unido
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - CD Nublense
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Union Espanola
Round 23
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Huachipato - : - O'Higgins
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - CD Nublense
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Everton CD - : - Union Espanola
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Cobresal
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Audax Italiano
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Universidad de Chile
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Cobreloa - : - Colo Colo
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Deportes Iquique
Round 24
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - Universidad Catolica
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Everton CD - : - Union La Calera
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Huachipato
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Union Espanola
15 sep 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - Coquimbo Unido
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - Cobreloa
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Palestino
15 sep 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Cobresal
Round 25
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Huachipato
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Deportes Copiapo
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Cobresal - : - Audax Italiano
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Everton CD
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Colo Colo
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Union Espanola - : - O'Higgins
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - Deportes Iquique
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Cobreloa - : - CD Nublense
Round 26
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Everton CD - : - Cobreloa
29 sep 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Union La Calera
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - O'Higgins
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Huachipato - : - Coquimbo Unido
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Union Espanola
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - Cobresal
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Universidad de Chile
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Palestino
Round 27
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Union La Calera
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - Audax Italiano
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Cobreloa - : - Deportes Copiapo
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Cobresal - : - Everton CD
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Union Espanola - : - Huachipato
06 oct 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - Universidad Catolica
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - Coquimbo Unido
06 oct 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Deportes Iquique
Round 28
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Cobreloa
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Everton CD
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Union Espanola
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Cobresal
20 oct 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - CD Nublense
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - Colo Colo
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - Huachipato
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Universidad de Chile
Round 29
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Union Espanola - : - Palestino
03 nov 2024, 16:00 CD Nublense - : - Universidad de Chile
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Colo Colo - : - Deportes Iquique
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Audax Italiano - : - Deportes Copiapo
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Cobreloa - : - Universidad Catolica
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Cobresal - : - O'Higgins
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Union La Calera
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Everton CD - : - Huachipato
Round 30
10 nov 2024, 16:00 O'Higgins - : - Cobreloa
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Union La Calera - : - Cobresal
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Palestino - : - Audax Italiano
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportes Iquique - : - Union Espanola
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportes Copiapo - : - Colo Colo
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Coquimbo Unido
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Everton CD
20 nov 2024, 13:00 Huachipato - : - CD Nublense