Rus

A Lyga Lithuania Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 02.03.2023 - 12.11.2023
Category Lithuania
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
01 mar 2024, 12:00 Suduva - : - FA Siauliai
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK Panevezys
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
03 mar 2024, 11:30 Hegelmann - : - FK TransINVEST
Round 2
09 mar 2024, 06:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Hegelmann
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Dziugas Telsiai
10 mar 2024, 07:00 FA Siauliai - : - Banga Gargzdai
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Panevezys - : - Dainava Alytus
10 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Suduva
Round 3
12 mar 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - FK TransINVEST
13 mar 2024, 11:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Dziugas Telsiai
13 mar 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann - : - FA Siauliai
13 mar 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
13 mar 2024, 14:15 Suduva - : - FK Panevezys
Round 4
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Suduva
16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Panevezys - : - Banga Gargzdai
17 mar 2024, 07:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Dainava Alytus
17 mar 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
17 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Hegelmann
Round 5
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Dziugas Telsiai
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - FK Panevezys
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai - : - FK TransINVEST
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Suduva - : - Dainava Alytus
31 mar 2024, 11:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 6
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Hegelmann
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Banga Gargzdai
07 apr 2024, 06:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Suduva
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FA Siauliai
07 apr 2024, 11:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - FK Panevezys
Round 7
09 apr 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann - : - Dainava Alytus
10 apr 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai - : - FK Panevezys
10 apr 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Suduva
10 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Dziugas Telsiai
10 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK TransINVEST
Round 8
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Banga Gargzdai
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva - : - Hegelmann
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FA Siauliai
14 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Panevezys - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
14 apr 2024, 11:30 Dainava Alytus - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 9
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Suduva
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FA Siauliai - : - Dainava Alytus
21 apr 2024, 06:00 FK Panevezys - : - FK TransINVEST
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Hegelmann - : - Banga Gargzdai
21 apr 2024, 11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Dziugas Telsiai
Round 10
23 apr 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai - : - Suduva
24 apr 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys - : - Dziugas Telsiai
24 apr 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Hegelmann
24 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Banga Gargzdai
24 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Dainava Alytus
Round 11
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK TransINVEST
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FA Siauliai
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
28 apr 2024, 12:30 Dainava Alytus - : - FK Panevezys
Round 12
01 may 2024, 08:00 FA Siauliai - : - Hegelmann
01 may 2024, 10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - Banga Gargzdai
02 may 2024, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Dainava Alytus
02 may 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
02 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys - : - Suduva
Round 13
11 may 2024, 08:00 Dainava Alytus - : - FK TransINVEST
11 may 2024, 10:00 Suduva - : - Dziugas Telsiai
11 may 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK Panevezys
12 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
12 may 2024, 11:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - FA Siauliai
Round 14
17 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Suduva
18 may 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST - : - FA Siauliai
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys - : - Hegelmann
19 may 2024, 09:00 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Banga Gargzdai
19 may 2024, 11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 15
24 may 2024, 12:00 Suduva - : - FK TransINVEST
25 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - Dziugas Telsiai
25 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
26 may 2024, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Dainava Alytus
26 may 2024, 12:30 FA Siauliai - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 16
31 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Hegelmann
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Suduva - : - Banga Gargzdai
01 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys - : - FA Siauliai
02 jun 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
02 jun 2024, 11:30 Dziugas Telsiai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 17
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann - : - Suduva
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FA Siauliai - : - Dziugas Telsiai
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - FK TransINVEST
15 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - : - Dainava Alytus
16 jun 2024, 11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - : - FK Panevezys
Round 18
18 jun 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus - : - FA Siauliai
19 jun 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST - : - FK Panevezys
19 jun 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai - : - Hegelmann
19 jun 2024, 12:30 Dziugas Telsiai - : - Zalgiris Vilnius
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Suduva - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris