Rus

J. League Japan Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 23.02.2024 - 08.12.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Avispa Fukuoka
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Jubilo Iwata
01 mar 2024, 23:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kashiwa Reysol
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Machida Zelvia
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Shonan Bellmare
02 mar 2024, 01:00 FC Tokyo - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Albirex Niigata
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Cerezo Osaka
03 mar 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Tokyo Verdy
Round 3
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kashiwa Reysol
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kashima Antlers
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Nagoya Grampus
09 mar 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Shonan Bellmare
09 mar 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Sagan Tosu
09 mar 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
09 mar 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Tokyo Verdy
09 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo - : - Vissel Kobe
09 mar 2024, 23:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 4
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - FC Tokyo
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Machida Zelvia
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Cerezo Osaka
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Nagoya Grampus
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Jubilo Iwata
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Albirex Niigata
17 mar 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
17 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Kawasaki Frontale
17 mar 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 5
29 mar 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
30 mar 2024, 00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Gamba Osaka
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kashiwa Reysol
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Jubilo Iwata
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Avispa Fukuoka
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - FC Tokyo
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Sagan Tosu
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Shonan Bellmare
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
Round 6
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Cerezo Osaka
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kawasaki Frontale
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Tokyo Verdy
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Albirex Niigata
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kashima Antlers
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Vissel Kobe
03 apr 2024, 06:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Nagoya Grampus
03 apr 2024, 06:30 FC Tokyo - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 7
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Gamba Osaka
07 apr 2024, 00:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kashiwa Reysol
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Shonan Bellmare
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Cerezo Osaka
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Jubilo Iwata
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Avispa Fukuoka
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Machida Zelvia
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Sagan Tosu
07 apr 2024, 04:00 FC Tokyo - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 3
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Gamba Osaka
Round 8
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Nagoya Grampus
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Shonan Bellmare
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kawasaki Frontale
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Vissel Kobe
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - FC Tokyo
14 apr 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Sagan Tosu
Round 9
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kashima Antlers
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Albirex Niigata
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kashiwa Reysol
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Vissel Kobe
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Jubilo Iwata
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Tokyo Verdy
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Gamba Osaka
21 apr 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Cerezo Osaka
21 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo - : - Machida Zelvia
Round 10
27 apr 2024, 00:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Shonan Bellmare
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Machida Zelvia
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - FC Tokyo
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kawasaki Frontale
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Avispa Fukuoka
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Kashima Antlers
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Sagan Tosu
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Nagoya Grampus
Round 11
03 may 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Jubilo Iwata
03 may 2024, 02:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Tokyo Verdy
03 may 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
03 may 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kashiwa Reysol
03 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
03 may 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Shonan Bellmare
03 may 2024, 03:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Gamba Osaka
03 may 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
03 may 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Vissel Kobe
Round 12
06 may 2024, 00:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Albirex Niigata
06 may 2024, 00:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Jubilo Iwata
06 may 2024, 00:05 Gamba Osaka - : - Cerezo Osaka
06 may 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kawasaki Frontale
06 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Machida Zelvia
06 may 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - FC Tokyo
06 may 2024, 02:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Nagoya Grampus
06 may 2024, 03:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Sagan Tosu
06 may 2024, 03:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Kashima Antlers
06 may 2024, 04:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
Round 13
10 may 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Avispa Fukuoka
11 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Sagan Tosu
11 may 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
11 may 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Machida Zelvia
11 may 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
11 may 2024, 03:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Vissel Kobe
11 may 2024, 03:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Gamba Osaka
11 may 2024, 04:00 FC Tokyo - : - Kashiwa Reysol
12 may 2024, 00:05 Kashima Antlers - : - Tokyo Verdy
Round 14
15 may 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Jubilo Iwata
15 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kawasaki Frontale
15 may 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kashima Antlers
15 may 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Avispa Fukuoka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - FC Tokyo
15 may 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
15 may 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Gamba Osaka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Cerezo Osaka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Shonan Bellmare
15 may 2024, 06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 15
18 may 2024, 03:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Cerezo Osaka
18 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Nagoya Grampus
19 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
19 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 may 2024, 01:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Tokyo Verdy
19 may 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Kawasaki Frontale
19 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
19 may 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Vissel Kobe
19 may 2024, 03:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Albirex Niigata
19 may 2024, 03:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Round 16
25 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Shonan Bellmare
25 may 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kashima Antlers
25 may 2024, 03:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Avispa Fukuoka
25 may 2024, 03:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Sagan Tosu
25 may 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Kashiwa Reysol
26 may 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Tokyo Verdy
26 may 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 may 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
26 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo - : - Gamba Osaka
26 may 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Machida Zelvia
Round 17
31 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - FC Tokyo
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Jubilo Iwata
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Gamba Osaka
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Albirex Niigata
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Vissel Kobe
01 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Cerezo Osaka
02 jun 2024, 00:05 Tokyo Verdy - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
02 jun 2024, 04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Nagoya Grampus
02 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Avispa Fukuoka
Round 18
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Machida Zelvia
15 jun 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Tokyo Verdy
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kawasaki Frontale
16 jun 2024, 02:30 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Sagan Tosu
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Shonan Bellmare
16 jun 2024, 05:00 FC Tokyo - : - Jubilo Iwata
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Albirex Niigata
Round 19
22 jun 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Avispa Fukuoka
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kawasaki Frontale
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Nagoya Grampus
22 jun 2024, 05:30 Gamba Osaka - : - Vissel Kobe
22 jun 2024, 05:30 Jubilo Iwata - : - Cerezo Osaka
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - FC Tokyo
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kashima Antlers
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 jun 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
Round 20
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Machida Zelvia
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Albirex Niigata
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Sagan Tosu
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kashiwa Reysol
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Tokyo Verdy
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Shonan Bellmare
26 jun 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Gamba Osaka
Round 21
29 jun 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Albirex Niigata
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Tokyo Verdy
30 jun 2024, 05:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Machida Zelvia
30 jun 2024, 05:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Nagoya Grampus
30 jun 2024, 05:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Jubilo Iwata
30 jun 2024, 05:30 FC Tokyo - : - Avispa Fukuoka
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kashiwa Reysol
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 22
05 jul 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Vissel Kobe
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Nagoya Grampus
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Cerezo Osaka
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Shonan Bellmare
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Albirex Niigata - : - Sagan Tosu
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kawasaki Frontale
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - FC Tokyo
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 jul 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 23
13 jul 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Vissel Kobe
13 jul 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Albirex Niigata
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Kashiwa Reysol
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Machida Zelvia
14 jul 2024, 05:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
14 jul 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Avispa Fukuoka
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Jubilo Iwata
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Gamba Osaka
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Cerezo Osaka
14 jul 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 24
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - FC Tokyo
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Kawasaki Frontale
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Shonan Bellmare
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Albirex Niigata
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Nagoya Grampus
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Tokyo Verdy
21 jul 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 25
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Sagan Tosu
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Machida Zelvia
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - FC Tokyo
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Nagoya Grampus
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Jubilo Iwata
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Avispa Fukuoka
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Vissel Kobe
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 aug 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
07 aug 2024, 06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kashiwa Reysol
Round 26
10 aug 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Avispa Fukuoka
11 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Shonan Bellmare
11 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Cerezo Osaka
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Tokyo Verdy
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kashima Antlers
11 aug 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Kawasaki Frontale
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Gamba Osaka
11 aug 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Vissel Kobe
12 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 27
16 aug 2024, 06:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Sagan Tosu
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Jubilo Iwata
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Gamba Osaka
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kashiwa Reysol
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
17 aug 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Tokyo Verdy
17 aug 2024, 06:30 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Albirex Niigata
Round 28
24 aug 2024, 05:30 Gamba Osaka - : - Avispa Fukuoka
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - FC Tokyo
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Nagoya Grampus
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Cerezo Osaka
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kawasaki Frontale
25 aug 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kashima Antlers
25 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kashiwa Reysol
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Sagan Tosu
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Machida Zelvia
Round 29
31 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
31 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - FC Tokyo
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Albirex Niigata
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Shonan Bellmare
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Gamba Osaka
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kashima Antlers
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Tokyo Verdy
01 sep 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kawasaki Frontale
01 sep 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Vissel Kobe
Round 30
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Machida Zelvia
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Cerezo Osaka
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Shonan Bellmare
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Sagan Tosu
14 sep 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Nagoya Grampus
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Jubilo Iwata
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Tokyo Verdy
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 31
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Vissel Kobe
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Cerezo Osaka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Sagan Tosu
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - FC Tokyo
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Kashiwa Reysol
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Avispa Fukuoka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Gamba Osaka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 32
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Avispa Fukuoka
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Machida Zelvia
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Tokyo Verdy
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Jubilo Iwata
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kashima Antlers
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - FC Tokyo
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Albirex Niigata
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 33
04 oct 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Nagoya Grampus
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Vissel Kobe
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kashima Antlers
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kawasaki Frontale
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Shonan Bellmare
05 oct 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Sagan Tosu
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Cerezo Osaka
Round 34
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - FC Tokyo
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Jubilo Iwata
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Sagan Tosu
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Albirex Niigata
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Gamba Osaka
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Machida Zelvia
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Avispa Fukuoka
Round 35
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Machida Zelvia
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Jubilo Iwata
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Nagoya Grampus
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Tokyo Verdy
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
03 nov 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Shonan Bellmare
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Cerezo Osaka
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 36
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Nagoya Grampus
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Albirex Niigata
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Avispa Fukuoka
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kawasaki Frontale
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Vissel Kobe
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Gamba Osaka
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
09 nov 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - FC Tokyo
Round 37
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kashima Antlers
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Sagan Tosu
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - FC Tokyo
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Gamba Osaka
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kawasaki Frontale
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Vissel Kobe
30 nov 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 38
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Avispa Fukuoka
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Nagoya Grampus
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Tokyo Verdy
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Shonan Bellmare
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Jubilo Iwata
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Albirex Niigata
08 dec 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Cerezo Osaka
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Machida Zelvia
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kashiwa Reysol