Rus

J. League Japan Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 23.02.2024 - 08.12.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Machida Zelvia
15 jun 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Tokyo Verdy
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kawasaki Frontale
16 jun 2024, 02:30 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Sagan Tosu
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Shonan Bellmare
16 jun 2024, 05:00 FC Tokyo - : - Jubilo Iwata
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Albirex Niigata
Round 13
19 jun 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 19
22 jun 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Avispa Fukuoka
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kawasaki Frontale
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Nagoya Grampus
22 jun 2024, 05:30 Gamba Osaka - : - Vissel Kobe
22 jun 2024, 05:30 Jubilo Iwata - : - Cerezo Osaka
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - FC Tokyo
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kashima Antlers
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 jun 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
Round 20
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Machida Zelvia
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Albirex Niigata
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Sagan Tosu
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kashiwa Reysol
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Tokyo Verdy
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Shonan Bellmare
26 jun 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
26 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Gamba Osaka
Round 21
29 jun 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Albirex Niigata
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Tokyo Verdy
30 jun 2024, 05:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Machida Zelvia
30 jun 2024, 05:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Nagoya Grampus
30 jun 2024, 05:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Jubilo Iwata
30 jun 2024, 05:30 FC Tokyo - : - Avispa Fukuoka
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Kashiwa Reysol
30 jun 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 16
03 jul 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Sagan Tosu
Round 22
05 jul 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Vissel Kobe
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Nagoya Grampus
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Cerezo Osaka
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Shonan Bellmare
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Albirex Niigata - : - Sagan Tosu
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kawasaki Frontale
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - FC Tokyo
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
07 jul 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 23
13 jul 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Vissel Kobe
13 jul 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Albirex Niigata
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Kashiwa Reysol
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Machida Zelvia
14 jul 2024, 05:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
14 jul 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Avispa Fukuoka
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Jubilo Iwata
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Gamba Osaka
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Cerezo Osaka
14 jul 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 24
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - FC Tokyo
20 jul 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Kawasaki Frontale
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Shonan Bellmare
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Albirex Niigata
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Nagoya Grampus
20 jul 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Tokyo Verdy
21 jul 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 25
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Sagan Tosu
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Machida Zelvia
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - FC Tokyo
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Nagoya Grampus
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Jubilo Iwata
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Avispa Fukuoka
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Vissel Kobe
07 aug 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 aug 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
07 aug 2024, 06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kashiwa Reysol
Round 26
10 aug 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Avispa Fukuoka
11 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Shonan Bellmare
11 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Cerezo Osaka
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Tokyo Verdy
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kashima Antlers
11 aug 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Kawasaki Frontale
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Gamba Osaka
11 aug 2024, 06:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Vissel Kobe
12 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 27
16 aug 2024, 06:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Sagan Tosu
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Jubilo Iwata
17 aug 2024, 05:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Gamba Osaka
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kashiwa Reysol
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
17 aug 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Tokyo Verdy
17 aug 2024, 06:30 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Albirex Niigata
Round 28
24 aug 2024, 05:30 Gamba Osaka - : - Avispa Fukuoka
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - FC Tokyo
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Nagoya Grampus
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Cerezo Osaka
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Kawasaki Frontale
25 aug 2024, 05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kashima Antlers
25 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kashiwa Reysol
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Sagan Tosu
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Machida Zelvia
Round 29
31 aug 2024, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
31 aug 2024, 05:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - FC Tokyo
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Albirex Niigata
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Shonan Bellmare
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Gamba Osaka
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kashima Antlers
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Tokyo Verdy
01 sep 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kawasaki Frontale
01 sep 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Vissel Kobe
Round 30
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Machida Zelvia
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Cerezo Osaka
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Shonan Bellmare
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Sagan Tosu
14 sep 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Nagoya Grampus
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Jubilo Iwata
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Tokyo Verdy
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 31
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Vissel Kobe
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Cerezo Osaka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Sagan Tosu
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - FC Tokyo
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Kashiwa Reysol
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Avispa Fukuoka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Gamba Osaka
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 32
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Avispa Fukuoka
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Machida Zelvia
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Tokyo Verdy
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Jubilo Iwata
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Kashima Antlers
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - FC Tokyo
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Albirex Niigata
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 33
04 oct 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Nagoya Grampus
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Vissel Kobe
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Kashima Antlers
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kawasaki Frontale
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Shonan Bellmare
05 oct 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Sagan Tosu
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Cerezo Osaka
Round 34
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - FC Tokyo
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Jubilo Iwata
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Sagan Tosu
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Albirex Niigata
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Gamba Osaka
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Machida Zelvia
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Avispa Fukuoka
Round 35
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Machida Zelvia
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Kashiwa Reysol
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Jubilo Iwata
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Nagoya Grampus
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Tokyo Verdy
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FC Tokyo - : - Shonan Bellmare
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Cerezo Osaka
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Kashima Antlers
Round 36
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Nagoya Grampus
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Albirex Niigata
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Avispa Fukuoka
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Kawasaki Frontale
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Vissel Kobe
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Gamba Osaka
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
08 nov 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - FC Tokyo
Round 37
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - : - Urawa Red Diamonds
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - : - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Cerezo Osaka - : - Kashima Antlers
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - : - Sagan Tosu
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - FC Tokyo
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata - : - Gamba Osaka
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Kawasaki Frontale
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Yokohama F.Marinos
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - : - Vissel Kobe
29 nov 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia - : - Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 38
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - : - Avispa Fukuoka
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - : - Nagoya Grampus
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - : - Tokyo Verdy
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Shonan Bellmare
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Jubilo Iwata
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Albirex Niigata
08 dec 2024, 06:00 FC Tokyo - : - Cerezo Osaka
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Machida Zelvia
08 dec 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - : - Kashiwa Reysol