Rus

Meistriliiga Estonia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 29.02.2024 - 09.11.2024
Category Estonia
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 2
09 mar 2024, 05:30 Tammeka - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
09 mar 2024, 07:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Narva Trans
09 mar 2024, 07:30 FC Kuressaare - : - FCI Levadia
10 mar 2024, 06:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Nomme United
10 mar 2024, 08:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Talinna Kalev
Round 3
16 mar 2024, 06:30 Talinna Kalev - : - FCI Levadia
16 mar 2024, 08:30 Narva Trans - : - Tammeka
16 mar 2024, 08:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Flora Tallinn
17 mar 2024, 06:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - FC Kuressaare
17 mar 2024, 08:30 Nomme United - : - Nomme JK Kalju
Round 4
29 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Talinna Kalev
30 mar 2024, 06:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Nomme JK Kalju
30 mar 2024, 08:30 Narva Trans - : - Nomme United
31 mar 2024, 05:30 Tammeka - : - Flora Tallinn
31 mar 2024, 07:30 FCI Levadia - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 5
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Nomme United - : - Tammeka
06 apr 2024, 05:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - FCI Levadia
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - FC Kuressaare
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Narva Trans
07 apr 2024, 07:30 Talinna Kalev - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 6
13 apr 2024, 05:30 Tammeka - : - FC Kuressaare
13 apr 2024, 07:30 FCI Levadia - : - Nomme United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Talinna Kalev
14 apr 2024, 07:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Flora Tallinn
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 19
16 apr 2024, 12:00 Talinna Kalev - : - FCI Levadia
17 apr 2024, 12:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 7
20 apr 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Talinna Kalev
20 apr 2024, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Tammeka
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FCI Levadia - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
21 apr 2024, 07:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Narva Trans
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Nomme JK Kalju
Round 8
26 apr 2024, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Nomme United
27 apr 2024, 07:30 Talinna Kalev - : - Nomme JK Kalju
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Flora Tallinn
28 apr 2024, 07:30 Tammeka - : - FCI Levadia
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 21
01 may 2024, 07:30 FCI Levadia - : - Paide Linnameeskond
01 may 2024, 10:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 9
03 may 2024, 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Tammeka
04 may 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - FC Kuressaare
04 may 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
05 may 2024, 07:30 Flora Tallinn - : - FCI Levadia
05 may 2024, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Talinna Kalev
Round 10
11 may 2024, 07:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Tammeka
12 may 2024, 07:30 FCI Levadia - : - Nomme JK Kalju
12 may 2024, 10:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Narva Trans
12 may 2024, 12:00 Nomme United - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 11
18 may 2024, 07:30 Tammeka - : - Paide Linnameeskond
18 may 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Flora Tallinn
18 may 2024, 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - FC Kuressaare
19 may 2024, 07:30 Talinna Kalev - : - Nomme United
19 may 2024, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - FCI Levadia
Round 12
21 may 2024, 12:00 Flora Tallinn - : - FC Kuressaare
22 may 2024, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Nomme JK Kalju
22 may 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Talinna Kalev
23 may 2024, 11:00 Nomme United - : - Narva Trans
23 may 2024, 13:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Tammeka
Round 13
27 may 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Narva Trans
28 may 2024, 11:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
28 may 2024, 13:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Nomme United
29 may 2024, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - FCI Levadia
29 may 2024, 12:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 14
31 may 2024, 12:00 Nomme United - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
01 jun 2024, 07:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Paide Linnameeskond
01 jun 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - FC Kuressaare
02 jun 2024, 07:30 Tammeka - : - Talinna Kalev
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Nomme JK Kalju
Round 15
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Flora Tallinn
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Paide Linnameeskond
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Narva Trans
16 jun 2024, 05:00 FCI Levadia - : - Tammeka
16 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Nomme United
Round 16
18 jun 2024, 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
18 jun 2024, 11:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Talinna Kalev
19 jun 2024, 11:00 Narva Trans - : - FC Kuressaare
19 jun 2024, 11:00 Nomme United - : - FCI Levadia
19 jun 2024, 12:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Tammeka
Round 17
28 jun 2024, 11:00 Nomme United - : - Flora Tallinn
28 jun 2024, 12:00 Narva Trans - : - FCI Levadia
28 jun 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Nomme JK Kalju
28 jun 2024, 12:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Paide Linnameeskond
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Talinna Kalev
Round 18
03 jul 2024, 11:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
03 jul 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Nomme United
03 jul 2024, 13:00 Talinna Kalev - : - FC Kuressaare
04 jul 2024, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Narva Trans
04 jul 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 19
12 jul 2024, 12:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Tammeka
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Nomme JK Kalju
13 jul 2024, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Nomme United
Round 20
19 jul 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Flora Tallinn
19 jul 2024, 12:30 Nomme United - : - Nomme JK Kalju
20 jul 2024, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Narva Trans
21 jul 2024, 10:00 FCI Levadia - : - FC Kuressaare
21 jul 2024, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Talinna Kalev
Round 21
26 jul 2024, 12:30 Narva Trans - : - Nomme United
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Tammeka
28 jul 2024, 12:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 22
02 aug 2024, 12:30 Tammeka - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Nomme JK Kalju
03 aug 2024, 12:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Paide Linnameeskond
04 aug 2024, 10:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Narva Trans
04 aug 2024, 12:00 Nomme United - : - FCI Levadia
Round 23
09 aug 2024, 12:30 Talinna Kalev - : - FC Kuressaare
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Narva Trans
10 aug 2024, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - FCI Levadia
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Tammeka - : - Nomme United
11 aug 2024, 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 24
16 aug 2024, 12:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Nomme United
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Talinna Kalev
17 aug 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Tammeka
18 aug 2024, 07:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - FC Kuressaare
18 aug 2024, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 25
23 aug 2024, 12:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Flora Tallinn
24 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Narva Trans
24 aug 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Paide Linnameeskond
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Nomme United - : - Talinna Kalev
25 aug 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Nomme JK Kalju
Round 26
30 aug 2024, 12:30 Flora Tallinn - : - FCI Levadia
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Narva Trans - : - Tammeka
01 sep 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - FC Kuressaare
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Paide Linnameeskond
01 sep 2024, 12:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 27
14 sep 2024, 07:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Flora Tallinn
14 sep 2024, 10:00 FCI Levadia - : - Narva Trans
14 sep 2024, 12:00 Tammeka - : - Talinna Kalev
15 sep 2024, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Nomme United
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Nomme JK Kalju
Round 28
17 sep 2024, 10:15 Narva Trans - : - Flora Tallinn
17 sep 2024, 10:30 FC Kuressaare - : - FCI Levadia
18 sep 2024, 10:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Nomme United
18 sep 2024, 12:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Paide Linnameeskond
18 sep 2024, 12:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Tammeka
Round 29
21 sep 2024, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - FC Kuressaare
21 sep 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - Narva Trans
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Tammeka
22 sep 2024, 07:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Talinna Kalev
22 sep 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
Round 30
27 sep 2024, 12:00 FCI Levadia - : - Talinna Kalev
28 sep 2024, 07:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Nomme United
28 sep 2024, 10:00 Tammeka - : - Nomme JK Kalju
29 sep 2024, 07:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
29 sep 2024, 09:40 Narva Trans - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 31
05 oct 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Flora Tallinn
05 oct 2024, 07:30 Narva Trans - : - FCI Levadia
05 oct 2024, 10:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Tammeka
06 oct 2024, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Nomme JK Kalju
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - FC Kuressaare
Round 32
19 oct 2024, 05:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Talinna Kalev
19 oct 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Tammeka - : - FCI Levadia
20 oct 2024, 05:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Narva Trans
20 oct 2024, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 33
22 oct 2024, 11:00 Tammeka - : - FC Kuressaare
22 oct 2024, 11:00 FCI Levadia - : - Nomme United
23 oct 2024, 11:00 Flora Tallinn - : - Nomme JK Kalju
23 oct 2024, 11:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Narva Trans
23 oct 2024, 12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Paide Linnameeskond
Round 34
26 oct 2024, 05:30 Flora Tallinn - : - FC Kuressaare
26 oct 2024, 07:30 Narva Trans - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
26 oct 2024, 10:00 Talinna Kalev - : - Nomme United
27 oct 2024, 06:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - Tammeka
27 oct 2024, 08:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - FCI Levadia
Round 35
02 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Kuressaare - : - Nomme JK Kalju
02 nov 2024, 08:30 Tammeka - : - Narva Trans
02 nov 2024, 08:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - : - Talinna Kalev
03 nov 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Paide Linnameeskond
03 nov 2024, 07:30 FCI Levadia - : - Flora Tallinn
Round 36
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Nomme JK Kalju - : - Parnu JK Vaprus
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Narva Trans - : - FC Kuressaare
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Flora Tallinn - : - Talinna Kalev
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Tammeka
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond - : - FCI Levadia