Rus

Northern Premier League England Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 04.08.2023 - 27.04.2024
Category England
Participants 87
All leagues
Schedule
Round 28
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Whitby - : - Lancaster City
Round 13
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Concord Rangers - : - Hornchurch
Round 19
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Bognor Regis Town - : - Wingate & Finchley
Round 26
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Whitehawk - : - Cray Wanderers
Round 30
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Folkestone Invicta - : - Potters Bar Town
Round 25
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Poole Town FC - : - Plymouth Parkway
Round 28
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Chesham United - : - Hanwell Town
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Needham Market - : - Stratford Town
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Atherton Collieries - : - Guiseley
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Bognor Regis Town - : - Whitehawk
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Horsham - : - Kingstonian
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Long Eaton United - : - Leamington
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Sholing - : - Hendon
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Coalville Town - : - Stourbridge
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Kettering Town FC - : - Stamford AFC
Round 31
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Tiverton - : - Winchester City
Round 20
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Kettering Town FC - : - AFC Sudbury
Round 21
27 feb 2024, 14:45 Leiston - : - Mickleover Sports
Round 26
28 feb 2024, 14:45 Kingstonian - : - Cheshunt
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Plymouth Parkway - : - Winchester City
06 mar 2024, 14:45 Gosport Borough - : - Poole Town FC
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Canvey - : - Horsham
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Hornchurch - : - Concord Rangers
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Potters Bar Town - : - Dulwich Hamlet
Round 34
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA - : - Stafford Rangers
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough - : - Whitby
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC United of Manchester - : - Workington
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Bamber Bridge - : - Ilkeston Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hyde United - : - Atherton Collieries
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Guiseley - : - Worksop
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield - : - Marine
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town - : - Ashton United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City - : - Basford United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe - : - Morpeth Town FC
Round 33
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Potters Bar Town - : - Haringey Borough
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk - : - Enfield Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Margate - : - Horsham
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Lewes - : - Canvey
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley - : - Hastings
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian - : - Dulwich Hamlet
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch - : - Cray Wanderers
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Concord Rangers - : - Bognor Regis Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt - : - Folkestone Invicta
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic - : - Chatham Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Billericay - : - Hashtag United
Round 34
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town - : - Harrow Borough
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Sholing - : - Dorchester Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough - : - Beaconsfield Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town - : - AFC Totton
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC - : - Hungerford Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Tiverton
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham - : - Hanwell Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway - : - Salisbury
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hendon - : - Chesham United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Basingstoke
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Winchester City - : - Merthyr Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury - : - Hitchin Town
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch - : - Telford
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC - : - Halesowen
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Coalville Town - : - Long Eaton United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Leiston
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Needham Market - : - Stamford AFC
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Royston Town - : - St. Ives Town FC
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town - : - Berkhamsted
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge - : - Leamington
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Redditch United - : - Mickleover Sports
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Horsham - : - Carshalton Athletic
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Hornchurch
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town - : - Concord Rangers
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Canvey - : - Wingate & Finchley
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town - : - Lewes
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet - : - Whitehawk
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta - : - Kingstonian
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United - : - Margate
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough - : - Cheshunt
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Hastings - : - Billericay
13 mar 2024, 15:45 Cray Wanderers - : - Potters Bar Town
Round 31
04 mar 2024, 14:45 St. Ives Town FC - : - Coalville Town
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke - : - Hendon
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Stafford Rangers - : - Macclesfield
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Whitby - : - FC United of Manchester
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Hanwell Town - : - Sholing
Round 13
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Whitby - : - Matlock Town
09 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury - : - Telford
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Royston Town - : - Halesowen
Round 10
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Canvey - : - Lewes
Round 19
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Concord Rangers - : - Cheshunt
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Whitehawk - : - Kingstonian
Round 21
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Stourbridge - : - Needham Market
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Sholing - : - Harrow Borough
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Whitby - : - Guiseley
Round 25
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Alvechurch - : - Halesowen
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Stratford Town
Round 11
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Whitby - : - Gainsborough
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town - : - Merthyr Town
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Ashton United - : - Worksop
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town - : - Lancaster City
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Guiseley - : - Radcliffe
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA - : - Warrington Rylands
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Workington - : - Hyde United
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC - : - Atherton Collieries
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - : - Berkhamsted
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town - : - Beaconsfield Town
Round 15
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Salisbury - : - Chesham United
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Plymouth Parkway
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Tiverton - : - AFC Totton
Round 16
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Gosport Borough
Round 18
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC - : - Walton and Hersham
Round 12
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United - : - Needham Market
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Leiston - : - Stourbridge
Round 18
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch - : - St. Ives Town FC
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Needham Market - : - Redditch United
28 mar 2024, 15:45 AFC Totton - : - Dorchester Town
Round 22
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Cheshunt - : - Margate
Round 24
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Concord Rangers - : - Enfield Town
Round 35
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Stafford Rangers - : - Radcliffe
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Whitby - : - Bradford PA
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Worksop - : - Macclesfield
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Morpeth Town FC - : - Lancaster City
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Warrington Rylands - : - Bamber Bridge
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Marine - : - Guiseley
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Basford United - : - Matlock Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Ashton United - : - Gainsborough
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Ilkeston Town - : - Hyde United
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Atherton Collieries - : - FC United of Manchester
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Wingate & Finchley - : - Bognor Regis Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hornchurch - : - Billericay
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Kingstonian - : - Whitehawk
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hastings - : - Chatham Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hashtag United - : - Potters Bar Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Haringey Borough - : - Cray Wanderers
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Folkestone Invicta - : - Canvey
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Cheshunt - : - Concord Rangers
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dulwich Hamlet - : - Lewes
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Carshalton Athletic - : - Margate
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Enfield Town - : - Horsham
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Chesham United - : - AFC Totton
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Gosport Borough - : - Harrow Borough
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Beaconsfield Town - : - Dorchester Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hungerford Town - : - Tiverton
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hanwell Town - : - Bracknell Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Plymouth Parkway - : - Hayes & Yeading United
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Walton and Hersham - : - Didcot Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Hendon
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Winchester City - : - Poole Town FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Salisbury - : - Merthyr Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Long Eaton United - : - St. Ives Town FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Mickleover Sports - : - Halesowen
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Royston Town - : - Redditch United
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Needham Market - : - Barwell FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Leamington - : - Hitchin Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Coalville Town - : - Stratford Town
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Berkhamsted - : - Bromsgrove Sporting
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Telford - : - Stamford AFC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 AFC Sudbury - : - Kettering Town FC
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Alvechurch - : - Stourbridge
Round 15
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Concord Rangers - : - Potters Bar Town
Round 27
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Hendon - : - Poole Town FC
19 mar 2024, 15:45 Leamington - : - Coalville Town
Round 36
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC United of Manchester - : - Basford United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Lancaster City - : - Marine
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Hyde United - : - Warrington Rylands
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Gainsborough - : - Workington
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Macclesfield - : - Morpeth Town FC
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bradford PA - : - Worksop
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bamber Bridge - : - Stafford Rangers
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Matlock Town - : - Whitby
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Radcliffe - : - Ashton United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Guiseley - : - Ilkeston Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Billericay - : - Wingate & Finchley
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Dulwich Hamlet
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Chatham Town - : - Haringey Borough
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Canvey - : - Hashtag United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Cheshunt - : - Carshalton Athletic
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Lewes - : - Concord Rangers
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Horsham - : - Hastings
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Margate - : - Enfield Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Potters Bar Town - : - Kingstonian
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Whitehawk - : - Hornchurch
23 mar 2024, 11:00 AFC Totton - : - Beaconsfield Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Basingstoke - : - Chesham United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Didcot Town - : - Gosport Borough
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bracknell Town - : - Plymouth Parkway
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Dorchester Town - : - Salisbury
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Harrow Borough - : - Hungerford Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Swindon Supermarine
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Poole Town FC - : - Sholing
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Hendon - : - Winchester City
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Tiverton - : - Hanwell Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Merthyr Town - : - Walton and Hersham
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Barwell FC - : - Royston Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Redditch United - : - Leamington
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Halesowen - : - Coalville Town
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - : - Needham Market
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Hitchin Town - : - Telford
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Alvechurch
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Stratford Town - : - Long Eaton United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 St. Ives Town FC - : - Berkhamsted
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Stamford AFC - : - Leiston
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Stourbridge - : - AFC Sudbury
24 mar 2024, 11:00 Cray Wanderers - : - Folkestone Invicta
Round 27
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Ashton United - : - Macclesfield
Round 9
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Lewes - : - Horsham
Round 37
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Folkestone Invicta - : - Lewes
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Poole Town FC - : - AFC Totton
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Chesham United - : - Hayes & Yeading United
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Basingstoke - : - Gosport Borough
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Stafford Rangers - : - Workington
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Matlock Town - : - Marine
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Worksop - : - Hyde United
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Macclesfield - : - FC United of Manchester
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Ilkeston Town - : - Bradford PA
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Morpeth Town FC - : - Warrington Rylands
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Ashton United - : - Whitby
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Bamber Bridge - : - Gainsborough
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Atherton Collieries - : - Basford United
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Guiseley - : - Lancaster City
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Whitehawk - : - Canvey
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Kingstonian - : - Hashtag United
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Potters Bar Town - : - Margate
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Hornchurch - : - Wingate & Finchley
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Enfield Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Cheshunt - : - Horsham
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Concord Rangers - : - Carshalton Athletic
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Cray Wanderers - : - Chatham Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Dulwich Hamlet - : - Billericay
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Haringey Borough - : - Hastings
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Winchester City - : - Dorchester Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Salisbury
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Walton and Hersham - : - Harrow Borough
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Sholing - : - Plymouth Parkway
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Hungerford Town - : - Bracknell Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Hendon - : - Beaconsfield Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Hanwell Town - : - Didcot Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Tiverton - : - Merthyr Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Leiston - : - Berkhamsted
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Leamington - : - Halesowen
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Stamford AFC - : - Royston Town
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Barwell FC
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Coalville Town - : - Bromsgrove Sporting
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Hitchin Town - : - Needham Market
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Telford - : - Redditch United
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Alvechurch - : - Mickleover Sports
30 mar 2024, 11:00 AFC Sudbury - : - St. Ives Town FC
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Stourbridge - : - Stratford Town
Round 38
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough - : - Stafford Rangers
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA - : - Radcliffe
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City - : - Bamber Bridge
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Basford United - : - Worksop
01 apr 2024, 10:00 FC United of Manchester - : - Ashton United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Hyde United - : - Macclesfield
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town - : - Ilkeston Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands - : - Marine
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Workington - : - Atherton Collieries
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Whitby - : - Morpeth Town FC
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Billericay - : - Concord Rangers
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Margate - : - Cray Wanderers
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Canvey - : - Hornchurch
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town - : - Kingstonian
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic - : - Dulwich Hamlet
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town - : - Cheshunt
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United - : - Haringey Borough
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Hastings - : - Folkestone Invicta
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Horsham - : - Bognor Regis Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley - : - Potters Bar Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Lewes - : - Whitehawk
01 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton - : - Walton and Hersham
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town - : - Hanwell Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town - : - Swindon Supermarine
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town - : - Sholing
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town - : - Tiverton
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough - : - Winchester City
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough - : - Chesham United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Hendon
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway - : - Poole Town FC
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town - : - Hungerford Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Salisbury - : - Basingstoke
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC - : - Long Eaton United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Royston Town - : - Leiston
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted - : - Hitchin Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Redditch United - : - Stourbridge
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports - : - Coalville Town
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - : - Telford
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Halesowen - : - Alvechurch
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Needham Market - : - AFC Sudbury
01 apr 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC - : - Stamford AFC
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town - : - Kettering Town FC
Round 39
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Worksop - : - Workington
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers - : - Whitby
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Lancaster City - : - Gainsborough
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Marine - : - Morpeth Town FC
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe - : - Matlock Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hyde United - : - FC United of Manchester
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town - : - Atherton Collieries
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Guiseley - : - Warrington Rylands
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bamber Bridge - : - Ashton United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA - : - Basford United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk - : - Carshalton Athletic
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Hastings
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Potters Bar Town - : - Canvey
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt - : - Lewes
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Concord Rangers - : - Wingate & Finchley
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers - : - Hashtag United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet - : - Enfield Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta - : - Horsham
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough - : - Billericay
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch - : - Chatham Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian - : - Margate
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough - : - Beaconsfield Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton - : - Tiverton
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke - : - Bracknell Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Chesham United - : - Salisbury
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Winchester City - : - Hungerford Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town - : - Gosport Borough
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Sholing - : - Didcot Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hendon - : - Walton and Hersham
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC - : - Merthyr Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Dorchester Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Needham Market - : - Royston Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC - : - Long Eaton United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge - : - Mickleover Sports
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Leiston - : - Hitchin Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town - : - Redditch United
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Berkhamsted
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Telford - : - Leamington
06 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury - : - Coalville Town
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC - : - St. Ives Town FC
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Alvechurch - : - Bromsgrove Sporting
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway - : - Swindon Supermarine
Round 16
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Whitehawk - : - Concord Rangers
Round 40
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Atherton Collieries - : - Stafford Rangers
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Ashton United - : - Ilkeston Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC United of Manchester - : - Bamber Bridge
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Basford United - : - Macclesfield
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town - : - Guiseley
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough - : - Hyde United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC - : - Worksop
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands - : - Lancaster City
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Whitby - : - Radcliffe
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Workington - : - Marine
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town - : - Potters Bar Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town - : - Folkestone Invicta
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic - : - Bognor Regis Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Canvey - : - Dulwich Hamlet
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United - : - Concord Rangers
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hastings - : - Whitehawk
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Horsham - : - Cray Wanderers
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Lewes - : - Kingstonian
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Margate - : - Hornchurch
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley - : - Haringey Borough
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Billericay - : - Cheshunt
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Basingstoke
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Salisbury - : - Harrow Borough
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town - : - AFC Totton
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town - : - Plymouth Parkway
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town - : - Hanwell Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town - : - Winchester City
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough - : - Hayes & Yeading United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Tiverton - : - Chesham United
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC - : - Beaconsfield Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town - : - Hendon
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham - : - Sholing
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town - : - Halesowen
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted - : - Barwell FC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Leamington - : - Stamford AFC
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United - : - Telford
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Coalville Town - : - Alvechurch
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports - : - Stratford Town
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - : - AFC Sudbury
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Redditch United - : - Leiston
13 apr 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC - : - Stourbridge
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Royston Town - : - Kettering Town FC
Round 41
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Stafford Rangers - : - Ashton United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Worksop - : - Warrington Rylands
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe - : - Basford United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Marine - : - Atherton Collieries
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Bamber Bridge - : - Whitby
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Bradford PA - : - Gainsborough
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Ilkeston Town - : - Morpeth Town FC
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Guiseley - : - FC United of Manchester
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hyde United - : - Matlock Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield - : - Workington
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Carshalton Athletic - : - Billericay
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Chatham Town - : - Horsham
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Potters Bar Town - : - Hornchurch
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Concord Rangers - : - Whitehawk
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Margate - : - Wingate & Finchley
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Lewes - : - Hashtag United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Cray Wanderers - : - Bognor Regis Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Cheshunt - : - Canvey
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Folkestone Invicta - : - Dulwich Hamlet
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hastings - : - Enfield Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Kingstonian - : - Haringey Borough
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Basingstoke - : - Dorchester Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Chesham United - : - Bracknell Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hanwell Town - : - Hungerford Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Harrow Borough - : - Tiverton
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hayes & Yeading United - : - Salisbury
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Plymouth Parkway - : - Walton and Hersham
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Poole Town FC - : - Didcot Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hendon - : - Gosport Borough
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Winchester City - : - Beaconsfield Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Sholing - : - Swindon Supermarine
20 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Totton - : - Merthyr Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Barwell FC - : - Redditch United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Needham Market - : - Mickleover Sports
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Telford - : - Berkhamsted
20 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Sudbury - : - Long Eaton United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Kettering Town FC - : - Coalville Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Leiston - : - Leamington
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Stratford Town - : - Bromsgrove Sporting
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Halesowen - : - St. Ives Town FC
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Stourbridge - : - Royston Town
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Stamford AFC - : - Hitchin Town
Round 42
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Ashton United - : - Marine
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Atherton Collieries - : - Worksop
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Gainsborough - : - Radcliffe
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC United of Manchester - : - Lancaster City
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Matlock Town - : - Bradford PA
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Basford United - : - Bamber Bridge
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Warrington Rylands - : - Ilkeston Town
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Workington - : - Guiseley
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Whitby - : - Macclesfield
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Morpeth Town FC - : - Stafford Rangers
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Haringey Borough - : - Lewes
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Canvey - : - Hastings
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet - : - Cray Wanderers
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Enfield Town - : - Chatham Town
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Folkestone Invicta
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Hashtag United - : - Cheshunt
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Billericay - : - Margate
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Hornchurch - : - Kingstonian
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Horsham - : - Concord Rangers
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Whitehawk - : - Potters Bar Town
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Wingate & Finchley - : - Carshalton Athletic
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Hungerford Town - : - Basingstoke
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Salisbury - : - Hanwell Town
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine - : - Winchester City
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Walton and Hersham - : - Poole Town FC
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Tiverton - : - Sholing
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Gosport Borough - : - Chesham United
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Dorchester Town - : - AFC Totton
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Didcot Town - : - Hendon
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bracknell Town - : - Hayes & Yeading United
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Beaconsfield Town - : - Plymouth Parkway
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Merthyr Town - : - Harrow Borough
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Hitchin Town - : - Stourbridge
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - : - Barwell FC
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Leamington - : - AFC Sudbury
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Coalville Town - : - Telford
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Long Eaton United - : - Leiston
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Mickleover Sports - : - Stamford AFC
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Berkhamsted - : - Halesowen
27 apr 2024, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC - : - Alvechurch
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Royston Town - : - Stratford Town
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Redditch United - : - Needham Market