Rus

National League England Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 04.08.2023 - 20.04.2024
Category England
Participants 24
All leagues
Schedule
Round 37
02 mar 2024, 07:30 Dorking Wanderers - : - Chesterfield
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Boreham Wood - : - Gateshead
02 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC Fylde - : - Maidenhead United
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Bromley - : - Halifax
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Dag and Red - : - Altrincham
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Eastleigh - : - Solihull Moors
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Oldham - : - Southend
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - Rochdale
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Hartlepool - : - Barnet
02 mar 2024, 10:00 York - : - Wealdstone
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Oxford City - : - Aldershot
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Woking - : - Kidderminster
Round 33
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Oldham - : - Bromley
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Barnet - : - Rochdale
Round 30
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Gateshead - : - Solihull Moors
Round 29
05 mar 2024, 14:45 York - : - AFC Fylde
Round 21
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Southend - : - Wealdstone
Round 16
05 mar 2024, 14:45 Altrincham - : - Dorking Wanderers
Round 38
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Rochdale - : - Oxford City
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Maidenhead United - : - Dorking Wanderers
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Aldershot - : - Oldham
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Altrincham - : - Woking
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Chesterfield - : - AFC Fylde
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Halifax - : - Boreham Wood
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Kidderminster - : - York
09 mar 2024, 12:30 Southend - : - Dag and Red
Round 39
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Wealdstone - : - Bromley
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Southend - : - Dorking Wanderers
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Solihull Moors - : - Boreham Wood
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Rochdale - : - Woking
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Aldershot - : - Ebbsfleet United
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Altrincham - : - York
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Barnet - : - Eastleigh
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Chesterfield - : - Oxford City
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Halifax - : - Oldham
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Gateshead - : - Dag and Red
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Kidderminster - : - AFC Fylde
12 mar 2024, 15:45 Maidenhead United - : - Hartlepool
Round 40
16 mar 2024, 08:30 Oldham - : - Chesterfield
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - Gateshead
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Hartlepool - : - Southend
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Eastleigh - : - Rochdale
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dorking Wanderers - : - Solihull Moors
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Dag and Red - : - Maidenhead United
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Boreham Wood - : - Altrincham
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Bromley - : - Kidderminster
16 mar 2024, 11:00 AFC Fylde - : - Wealdstone
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Woking - : - Barnet
16 mar 2024, 11:00 York - : - Aldershot
17 mar 2024, 08:15 Oxford City - : - Halifax
Round 41
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Rochdale - : - Maidenhead United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Wealdstone - : - Kidderminster
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Southend - : - Woking
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Eastleigh - : - Hartlepool
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Halifax - : - Ebbsfleet United
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Dag and Red - : - Oldham
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Bromley - : - York
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Chesterfield - : - Boreham Wood
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Barnet - : - Dorking Wanderers
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Altrincham - : - Gateshead
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Aldershot - : - Solihull Moors
23 mar 2024, 11:00 AFC Fylde - : - Oxford City
Round 38
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Gateshead - : - Hartlepool
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Solihull Moors - : - Ebbsfleet United
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Barnet - : - Bromley
16 apr 2024, 14:45 Wealdstone - : - Eastleigh
Round 33
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Altrincham - : - Wealdstone
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Gateshead - : - Aldershot
Round 42
29 mar 2024, 11:00 York - : - Chesterfield
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Woking - : - Eastleigh
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Solihull Moors - : - Barnet
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Oxford City - : - Wealdstone
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Kidderminster - : - Altrincham
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Oldham - : - AFC Fylde
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Maidenhead United - : - Aldershot
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Hartlepool - : - Halifax
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Dorking Wanderers - : - Bromley
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Gateshead - : - Rochdale
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - Southend
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Boreham Wood - : - Dag and Red
Round 43
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Aldershot - : - Dorking Wanderers
01 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Fylde - : - Gateshead
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Altrincham - : - Oldham
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Barnet - : - Oxford City
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Wealdstone - : - Solihull Moors
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Rochdale - : - Hartlepool
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Halifax - : - York
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Eastleigh - : - Maidenhead United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Chesterfield - : - Kidderminster
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Dag and Red - : - Ebbsfleet United
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromley - : - Woking
01 apr 2024, 10:00 Southend - : - Boreham Wood
Round 44
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Oldham - : - Rochdale
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Woking - : - Dag and Red
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Oxford City - : - Bromley
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Solihull Moors - : - Southend
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Kidderminster - : - Halifax
06 apr 2024, 10:00 York - : - Eastleigh
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Maidenhead United - : - Barnet
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Gateshead - : - Chesterfield
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - AFC Fylde
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Hartlepool - : - Aldershot
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dorking Wanderers - : - Altrincham
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Boreham Wood - : - Wealdstone
Round 35
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Rochdale - : - Boreham Wood
Round 30
09 apr 2024, 14:45 Wealdstone - : - Southend
Round 45
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Rochdale - : - Dorking Wanderers
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Oxford City - : - Oldham
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Wealdstone - : - Chesterfield
13 apr 2024, 10:00 York - : - Woking
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Maidenhead United - : - Gateshead
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Kidderminster - : - Eastleigh
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Hartlepool - : - Dag and Red
13 apr 2024, 10:00 AFC Fylde - : - Southend
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Aldershot - : - Boreham Wood
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromley - : - Solihull Moors
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Ebbsfleet United - : - Altrincham
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Halifax - : - Barnet
Round 46
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Altrincham - : - Oxford City
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Barnet - : - Kidderminster
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Boreham Wood - : - Ebbsfleet United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Chesterfield - : - Maidenhead United
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Dag and Red - : - Aldershot
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Dorking Wanderers - : - Hartlepool
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Eastleigh - : - Halifax
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Gateshead - : - Bromley
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Solihull Moors - : - York
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Oldham - : - Wealdstone
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Southend - : - Rochdale
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Woking - : - AFC Fylde