Rus

Serie B Ecuador Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 12.03.2024 - 30.10.2024
Category Ecuador
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 17
25 jun 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Manta
26 jun 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Vargas Torres
26 jun 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Leones del Norte
26 jun 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Gualaceo SC
27 jun 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Guayaquil City
Round 18
02 jul 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Chacaritas
03 jul 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Cuniburo
03 jul 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Independiente Juniors
03 jul 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - San Antonio
04 jul 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Nueve de Octubre
Round 19
09 jul 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Vargas Torres
10 jul 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Guayaquil City
10 jul 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Gualaceo SC
10 jul 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Leones del Norte
11 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Cuniburo
Round 20
16 jul 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - San Antonio
17 jul 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Manta
17 jul 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Gualaceo SC
17 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Chacaritas
18 jul 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Nueve de Octubre
Round 21
23 jul 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Cuniburo
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Chacaritas
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Independiente Juniors
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Leones del Norte
25 jul 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Guayaquil City
Round 22
30 jul 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - San Antonio
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Nueve de Octubre
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Manta
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Gualaceo SC
01 aug 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Vargas Torres
Round 23
07 aug 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Independiente Juniors
07 aug 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Nueve de Octubre
07 aug 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Chacaritas
07 aug 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Cuniburo
07 aug 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Leones del Norte
Round 24
14 aug 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Manta
14 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Guayaquil City
14 aug 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Vargas Torres
14 aug 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Gualaceo SC
14 aug 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - San Antonio
Round 25
21 aug 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Nueve de Octubre
21 aug 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Manta
21 aug 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Chacaritas
21 aug 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Independiente Juniors
21 aug 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Leones del Norte
Round 26
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Guayaquil City
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Vargas Torres
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Gualaceo SC
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Cuniburo
28 aug 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - San Antonio
Round 27
04 sep 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Nueve de Octubre
04 sep 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Chacaritas
04 sep 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Manta
04 sep 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Independiente Juniors
04 sep 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - San Antonio
Round 28
08 sep 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Guayaquil City
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Vargas Torres
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Independiente Juniors
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Cuniburo
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Leones del Norte
Round 29
11 sep 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Nueve de Octubre
11 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Manta
11 sep 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Gualaceo SC
11 sep 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Vargas Torres
11 sep 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - San Antonio
Round 30
18 sep 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Guayaquil City
18 sep 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Chacaritas
18 sep 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Independiente Juniors
18 sep 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Cuniburo
18 sep 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Leones del Norte
Round 31
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - San Antonio
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Guayaquil City
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Manta
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Vargas Torres
25 sep 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Gualaceo SC
Round 32
02 oct 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Chacaritas
02 oct 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Nueve de Octubre
02 oct 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Independiente Juniors
02 oct 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Cuniburo
02 oct 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Leones del Norte
Round 33
09 oct 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Guayaquil City
09 oct 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Gualaceo SC
09 oct 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Vargas Torres
09 oct 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - San Antonio
09 oct 2024, 16:00 Leones del Norte - : - Cuniburo
Round 34
16 oct 2024, 16:00 Cuniburo - : - Nueve de Octubre
16 oct 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Manta
16 oct 2024, 16:00 Vargas Torres - : - Chacaritas
16 oct 2024, 16:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Independiente Juniors
16 oct 2024, 16:00 Guayaquil City - : - Leones del Norte
Round 35
23 oct 2024, 16:00 Manta - : - Vargas Torres
23 oct 2024, 16:00 Nueve de Octubre - : - Guayaquil City
23 oct 2024, 16:00 San Antonio - : - Gualaceo SC
23 oct 2024, 16:00 Chacaritas - : - Cuniburo
23 oct 2024, 16:00 Independiente Juniors - : - Leones del Norte
Round 36
30 oct 2024, 17:00 Gualaceo SC - : - Nueve de Octubre
30 oct 2024, 17:00 Guayaquil City - : - Manta
30 oct 2024, 17:00 Leones del Norte - : - Chacaritas
30 oct 2024, 17:00 Cuniburo - : - Independiente Juniors
30 oct 2024, 17:00 Vargas Torres - : - San Antonio