Rus

Serie A Ecuador Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 16.02.2024 - 01.12.2024
Category Ecuador
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
01 mar 2024, 19:00 Delfin - : - Independiente del Valle
02 mar 2024, 13:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Libertad
02 mar 2024, 15:30 Aucas - : - Orense
02 mar 2024, 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Emelec
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Universidad Catolica - : - El Nacional
03 mar 2024, 15:30 Tecnico Universitario - : - Cumbaya
03 mar 2024, 18:00 Barcelona SC - : - Imbabura S.C.
04 mar 2024, 19:00 LDU de Quito - : - CSD Macara
Round 2
08 mar 2024, 19:00 Emelec - : - Mushuc Runa
09 mar 2024, 13:00 CSD Macara - : - El Nacional
09 mar 2024, 15:30 Imbabura S.C. - : - Delfin
09 mar 2024, 18:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Barcelona SC
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Aucas - : - Tecnico Universitario
10 mar 2024, 16:30 Orense - : - Deportivo Cuenca
10 mar 2024, 19:00 Cumbaya - : - LDU de Quito
11 mar 2024, 20:00 Libertad - : - Universidad Catolica
Round 3
15 mar 2024, 17:30 CSD Macara - : - Libertad
15 mar 2024, 20:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Cumbaya
16 mar 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Imbabura S.C.
16 mar 2024, 16:30 LDU de Quito - : - Aucas
16 mar 2024, 19:00 Barcelona SC - : - Orense
17 mar 2024, 14:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Deportivo Cuenca
17 mar 2024, 16:30 Delfin - : - Tecnico Universitario
17 mar 2024, 19:00 El Nacional - : - Emelec
Round 4
19 mar 2024, 15:00 Cumbaya - : - Mushuc Runa
19 mar 2024, 17:30 Orense - : - Imbabura S.C.
19 mar 2024, 20:00 Libertad - : - LDU de Quito
20 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - CSD Macara
20 mar 2024, 17:30 Aucas - : - El Nacional
20 mar 2024, 20:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Barcelona SC
21 mar 2024, 17:30 Tecnico Universitario - : - Independiente del Valle
21 mar 2024, 20:00 Emelec - : - Delfin
Round 5
23 mar 2024, 14:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Universidad Catolica
23 mar 2024, 16:30 Imbabura S.C. - : - Cumbaya
23 mar 2024, 19:00 El Nacional - : - Deportivo Cuenca
24 mar 2024, 14:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - CSD Macara
24 mar 2024, 16:30 Independiente del Valle - : - Aucas
24 mar 2024, 19:00 Barcelona SC - : - LDU de Quito
25 mar 2024, 17:30 Delfin - : - Libertad
25 mar 2024, 20:00 Orense - : - Emelec
Round 6
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Delfin
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Orense
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Tecnico Universitario
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Aucas
31 mar 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Barcelona SC
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - El Nacional
31 mar 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Imbabura S.C.
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Independiente del Valle
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Mushuc Runa
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Cumbaya
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - CSD Macara
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Universidad Catolica
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Emelec
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Libertad
07 apr 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - LDU de Quito
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Deportivo Cuenca
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Aucas
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Barcelona SC
14 apr 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Orense
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Independiente del Valle
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Tecnico Universitario
14 apr 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Delfin
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Cumbaya
14 apr 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Imbabura S.C.
Round 9
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Deportivo Cuenca
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Mushuc Runa
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Emelec
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Libertad
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - El Nacional
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Universidad Catolica
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - CSD Macara
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - LDU de Quito
Round 10
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Orense
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Mushuc Runa
28 apr 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Aucas
28 apr 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Delfin
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Cumbaya
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Barcelona SC
28 apr 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Tecnico Universitario
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Independiente del Valle
Round 11
05 may 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - El Nacional
05 may 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - LDU de Quito
05 may 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Barcelona SC
05 may 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Deportivo Cuenca
05 may 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Imbabura S.C.
05 may 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - CSD Macara
05 may 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Libertad
05 may 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Universidad Catolica
Round 12
12 may 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Tecnico Universitario
12 may 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Independiente del Valle
12 may 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Libertad
12 may 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Mushuc Runa
12 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Cumbaya
12 may 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Orense
12 may 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Emelec
12 may 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Aucas
Round 13
19 may 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Universidad Catolica
19 may 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - CSD Macara
19 may 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - LDU de Quito
19 may 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Barcelona SC
19 may 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Delfin
19 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Imbabura S.C.
19 may 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - El Nacional
19 may 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Orense
Round 14
26 may 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Emelec
26 may 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Universidad Catolica
26 may 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Mushuc Runa
26 may 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Tecnico Universitario
26 may 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Independiente del Valle
26 may 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Aucas
26 may 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Cumbaya
26 may 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Deportivo Cuenca
Round 15
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Barcelona SC
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - El Nacional
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - LDU de Quito
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Delfin
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Orense
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Imbabura S.C.
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - CSD Macara
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Libertad
Round 16
04 aug 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - LDU de Quito
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Tecnico Universitario
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Delfin
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Deportivo Cuenca
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Aucas
04 aug 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Universidad Catolica
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Mushuc Runa
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Barcelona SC
Round 17
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Aucas
11 aug 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Cumbaya
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Emelec
11 aug 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - CSD Macara
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Orense
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Libertad
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Imbabura S.C.
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Independiente del Valle
Round 18
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Mushuc Runa
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - CSD Macara
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Universidad Catolica
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Barcelona SC
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Delfin
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Independiente del Valle
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - LDU de Quito
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - El Nacional
Round 19
25 aug 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Aucas
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Cumbaya
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Emelec
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Universidad Catolica
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Tecnico Universitario
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Orense
25 aug 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Libertad
25 aug 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Deportivo Cuenca
Round 20
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Independiente del Valle
01 sep 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Tecnico Universitario
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - El Nacional
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Mushuc Runa
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Orense
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Delfin
01 sep 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Barcelona SC
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Imbabura S.C.
Round 21
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Libertad
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Deportivo Cuenca
15 sep 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Cumbaya
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - LDU de Quito
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - CSD Macara
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Mushuc Runa
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Emelec
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Universidad Catolica
Round 22
22 sep 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Imbabura S.C.
22 sep 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - El Nacional
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Tecnico Universitario
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Independiente del Valle
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Delfin
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Aucas
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Barcelona SC
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Orense
Round 23
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Deportivo Cuenca
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Mushuc Runa
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Libertad
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - CSD Macara
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - El Nacional
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Universidad Catolica
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - LDU de Quito
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Emelec
Round 24
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Imbabura S.C.
06 oct 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Barcelona SC
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Cumbaya
06 oct 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Orense
06 oct 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Delfin
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Tecnico Universitario
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Aucas
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Independiente del Valle
Round 25
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Deportivo Cuenca
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Libertad
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - Imbabura S.C.
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - CSD Macara
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Universidad Catolica
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - LDU de Quito
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Emelec
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - El Nacional
Round 26
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Barcelona SC - : - Delfin
27 oct 2024, 17:00 El Nacional - : - Orense
27 oct 2024, 17:00 LDU de Quito - : - Mushuc Runa
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Tecnico Universitario
27 oct 2024, 17:00 CSD Macara - : - Cumbaya
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Independiente del Valle
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Libertad - : - Aucas
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Emelec
Round 27
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Barcelona SC
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - LDU de Quito
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Universidad Catolica
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - El Nacional
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - CSD Macara
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Delfin
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Deportivo Cuenca
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Imbabura S.C.
Round 28
10 nov 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Emelec
10 nov 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Independiente del Valle
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - Aucas
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Tecnico Universitario
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Mushuc Runa
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Deportivo Cuenca
10 nov 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Libertad
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Cumbaya
Round 29
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Tecnico Universitario - : - Barcelona SC
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Universidad Catolica - : - LDU de Quito
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Mushuc Runa - : - El Nacional
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente del Valle - : - CSD Macara
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Aucas - : - Delfin
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Cumbaya - : - Orense
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Libertad
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Emelec - : - Imbabura S.C.
Round 30
01 dec 2024, 16:00 LDU de Quito - : - Deportivo Cuenca
01 dec 2024, 16:00 El Nacional - : - Tecnico Universitario
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Barcelona SC - : - Mushuc Runa
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Delfin - : - Cumbaya
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Orense - : - Independiente del Valle
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Imbabura S.C. - : - Aucas
01 dec 2024, 16:00 CSD Macara - : - Universidad Catolica
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Libertad - : - Emelec