Rus

Primera Nacional Argentina Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 02.02.2024 - 19.10.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 38
All leagues
Schedule
Round 4
Today, 15:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Guillermo Brown
Today, 15:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Agropecuario
Today, 15:00 San Telmo - : - Nueva Chicago
Today, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Tristan Suarez
Today, 17:30 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Deportivo Moron
Today, 18:00 CA Alvarado - : - All Boys
Today, 18:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
Today, 18:00 Colon - : - Patronato de Parana
Today, 19:45 Quilmes - : - Chacarita Juniors
26 feb 2024, 15:00 CA San Miguel - : - San Martin de Tucuman
27 feb 2024, 19:10 Atlanta - : - Aldosivi
Round 5
01 mar 2024, 15:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Atletico Rafaela
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Tristan Suarez - : - CA Alvarado
02 mar 2024, 15:00 All Boys - : - Atletico Guemes
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Agropecuario - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
02 mar 2024, 15:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Almagro
02 mar 2024, 17:15 Brown de Adrogue - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Aldosivi - : - Almirante Brown
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - CA San Miguel
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Moron - : - San Telmo
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Atlanta
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Deportivo Maipu
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - CA Defensores Unidos
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Temperley - : - CA Chaco For Ever
03 mar 2024, 17:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
03 mar 2024, 18:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Racing de Cordoba
03 mar 2024, 19:10 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Colon
04 mar 2024, 19:10 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Quilmes
05 mar 2024, 19:10 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Deportivo Madryn
Round 6
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Alvarado - : - Patronato de Parana
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA San Miguel - : - San Martin San Juan
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Almirante Brown - : - Club Atletico Mitre
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Almagro
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Deportivo Moron
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Tristan Suarez
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Nueva Chicago
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Colon - : - Aldosivi
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Racing de Cordoba
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Chacarita Juniors
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - San Martin de Tucuman
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Guillermo Brown
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Agropecuario
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Quilmes - : - Arsenal Sarandi
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - All Boys
09 mar 2024, 15:00 San Telmo - : - Temperley
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Brown de Adrogue
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Atlanta - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 7
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Atletico Guemes
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - CA Alvarado
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - CA San Miguel
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Deportivo Madryn
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Colon
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Atletico Rafaela
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
16 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
16 mar 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Deportivo Maipu
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
16 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Quilmes
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Almirante Brown
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - CA Defensores Unidos
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Atlanta
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - CA Chaco For Ever
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - San Telmo
Round 8
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Temperley
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Racing de Cordoba
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Guillermo Brown
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Tristan Suarez
23 mar 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - San Martin San Juan
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Patronato de Parana
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - San Martin de Tucuman
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
23 mar 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Agropecuario
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Arsenal Sarandi
23 mar 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - All Boys
23 mar 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Almagro
23 mar 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Deportivo Moron
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Brown de Adrogue
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Nueva Chicago
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Club Atletico Mitre
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - CA Alvarado
Round 9
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
30 mar 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Atletico Guemes
30 mar 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - CA San Miguel
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Quilmes
30 mar 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - San Telmo
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Atlanta
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Deportivo Madryn
30 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - CA Chaco For Ever
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - CA Defensores Unidos
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Atletico Rafaela
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Almirante Brown
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Deportivo Maipu
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Chacarita Juniors
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Aldosivi
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Colon
30 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
30 mar 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Round 10
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Guillermo Brown
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - CA Alvarado
06 apr 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Arsenal Sarandi
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - San Martin San Juan
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - All Boys
06 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Agropecuario
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Patronato de Parana
06 apr 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - CA Chaco For Ever
06 apr 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Tristan Suarez
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Racing de Cordoba
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
06 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Brown de Adrogue
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Almagro
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Deportivo Moron
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Temperley
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Atletico Guemes
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Nueva Chicago
Round 11
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - San Telmo
13 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Atletico Rafaela
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
13 apr 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - San Martin de Tucuman
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - CA San Miguel
13 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Deportivo Maipu
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Quilmes
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Chacarita Juniors
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Aldosivi
13 apr 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Club Atletico Mitre
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Colon
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Almirante Brown
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Atlanta
13 apr 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - CA Defensores Unidos
13 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Deportivo Madryn
Round 12
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - San Telmo
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Atletico Guemes
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - San Martin San Juan
20 apr 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Guillermo Brown
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Agropecuario
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - All Boys
20 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Tristan Suarez
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Patronato de Parana
20 apr 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Racing de Cordoba
20 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - CA Chaco For Ever
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Almagro
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - CA Alvarado
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Brown de Adrogue
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Deportivo Moron
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Temperley
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Nueva Chicago
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
Round 13
27 apr 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Atletico Rafaela
27 apr 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Deportivo Madryn
27 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - CA Defensores Unidos
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Arsenal Sarandi
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Deportivo Maipu
27 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Atlanta
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Colon
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Almirante Brown
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Aldosivi
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - San Martin de Tucuman
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Club Atletico Mitre
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
27 apr 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Chacarita Juniors
27 apr 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - CA San Miguel
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Quilmes
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 14
04 may 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Tristan Suarez
04 may 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - All Boys
04 may 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Guillermo Brown
04 may 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
04 may 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Agropecuario
04 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Nueva Chicago
04 may 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Temperley
04 may 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Patronato de Parana
04 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Deportivo Maipu
04 may 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Brown de Adrogue
04 may 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
04 may 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Deportivo Moron
04 may 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Almagro
04 may 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - CA Chaco For Ever
04 may 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - San Telmo
04 may 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - CA Alvarado
04 may 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Racing de Cordoba
04 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Atletico Rafaela
04 may 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Atletico Guemes
Round 15
11 may 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Chacarita Juniors
11 may 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - San Martin San Juan
11 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - CA San Miguel
11 may 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Quilmes
11 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
11 may 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
11 may 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
11 may 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - San Martin de Tucuman
11 may 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Arsenal Sarandi
11 may 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
11 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
11 may 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Club Atletico Mitre
11 may 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Aldosivi
11 may 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
11 may 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Colon
11 may 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Almirante Brown
11 may 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Atlanta
11 may 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - CA Defensores Unidos
11 may 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Deportivo Madryn
Round 16
18 may 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - San Telmo
18 may 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Tristan Suarez
18 may 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - All Boys
18 may 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Deportivo Maipu
18 may 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Patronato de Parana
18 may 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Racing de Cordoba
18 may 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - CA Alvarado
18 may 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Deportivo Madryn
18 may 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Atletico Guemes
18 may 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
18 may 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Agropecuario
18 may 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - CA Chaco For Ever
18 may 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Atletico Rafaela
18 may 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
18 may 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Almagro
18 may 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Brown de Adrogue
18 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Temperley
18 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Deportivo Moron
18 may 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 17
25 may 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
25 may 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Aldosivi
25 may 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
25 may 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - San Martin de Tucuman
25 may 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Arsenal Sarandi
25 may 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - San Martin San Juan
25 may 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Chacarita Juniors
25 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Nueva Chicago
25 may 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
25 may 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
25 may 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Club Atletico Mitre
25 may 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
25 may 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Colon
25 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Quilmes
25 may 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Atlanta
25 may 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Almirante Brown
25 may 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - CA Defensores Unidos
25 may 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - CA San Miguel
25 may 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Guillermo Brown
Round 18
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Tristan Suarez
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - All Boys
01 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Patronato de Parana
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - CA San Miguel
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Temperley
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Racing de Cordoba
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Brown de Adrogue
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Almagro
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - CA Chaco For Ever
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - San Telmo
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Atletico Rafaela
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Deportivo Madryn
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - CA Defensores Unidos
01 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Deportivo Maipu
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
01 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - CA Alvarado
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Atletico Guemes
Round 19
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Arsenal Sarandi
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - San Martin de Tucuman
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Chacarita Juniors
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Quilmes
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Agropecuario
08 jun 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Atlanta
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - San Martin San Juan
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Colon
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Almirante Brown
08 jun 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Aldosivi
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Club Atletico Mitre
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Nueva Chicago
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Deportivo Moron
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Guillermo Brown
Round 20
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Almirante Brown
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Arsenal Sarandi
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - San Martin San Juan
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - San Martin de Tucuman
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Chacarita Juniors
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Agropecuario
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - All Boys
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Guillermo Brown
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Aldosivi
15 jun 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Club Atletico Mitre
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Colon
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Nueva Chicago
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Deportivo Moron
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Quilmes
Round 21
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Almagro
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - San Telmo
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - CA Chaco For Ever
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Atletico Rafaela
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Deportivo Madryn
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - CA Defensores Unidos
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Atlanta
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Almirante Brown
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Racing de Cordoba
22 jun 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Patronato de Parana
22 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Quilmes
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - CA San Miguel
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
22 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Deportivo Maipu
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
22 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Atletico Guemes
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - CA Alvarado
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Brown de Adrogue
Round 22
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Tristan Suarez
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - All Boys
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Agropecuario
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - San Martin San Juan
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Guillermo Brown
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Arsenal Sarandi
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - San Martin de Tucuman
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Chacarita Juniors
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Colon
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Aldosivi
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Club Atletico Mitre
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
29 jun 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Nueva Chicago
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Temperley
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Deportivo Moron
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Round 23
06 jul 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - CA Alvarado
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Racing de Cordoba
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Quilmes
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
06 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - CA San Miguel
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
06 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Deportivo Maipu
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Atletico Guemes
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Almagro
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - CA Chaco For Ever
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - San Telmo
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Atletico Rafaela
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Deportivo Madryn
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - CA Defensores Unidos
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Colon
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Atlanta
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Almirante Brown
Round 24
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Patronato de Parana
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Club Atletico Mitre
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Tristan Suarez
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - All Boys
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Agropecuario
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Guillermo Brown
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Arsenal Sarandi
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - San Martin San Juan
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Aldosivi
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - San Martin de Tucuman
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Chacarita Juniors
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Nueva Chicago
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
13 jul 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Deportivo Moron
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Temperley
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Brown de Adrogue
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
Round 25
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - CA Alvarado
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Quilmes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - CA San Miguel
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
20 jul 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Deportivo Maipu
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Atletico Guemes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - CA Chaco For Ever
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - San Telmo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Atletico Rafaela
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Deportivo Madryn
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - CA Defensores Unidos
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Atlanta
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Almirante Brown
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Colon
Round 26
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Club Atletico Mitre
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Nueva Chicago
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Deportivo Moron
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Temperley
27 jul 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Brown de Adrogue
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Almagro
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Chacarita Juniors
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - San Martin de Tucuman
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Aldosivi
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Racing de Cordoba
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Patronato de Parana
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Tristan Suarez
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - All Boys
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Agropecuario
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Guillermo Brown
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - San Martin San Juan
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Arsenal Sarandi
Round 27
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Atletico Guemes
03 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Chacarita Juniors
03 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - CA San Miguel
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Quilmes
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Deportivo Maipu
03 aug 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
03 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Aldosivi
03 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - CA Chaco For Ever
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Almirante Brown
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Colon
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Atlanta
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - CA Defensores Unidos
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Atletico Rafaela
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Deportivo Madryn
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - San Telmo
Round 28
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Tristan Suarez
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - San Martin de Tucuman
10 aug 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Brown de Adrogue
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Almagro
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Temperley
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Deportivo Moron
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Nueva Chicago
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Club Atletico Mitre
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - San Martin San Juan
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Guillermo Brown
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Agropecuario
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - All Boys
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Patronato de Parana
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Arsenal Sarandi
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - CA Alvarado
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Racing de Cordoba
Round 29
17 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Chacarita Juniors
17 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - San Martin de Tucuman
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
17 aug 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Quilmes
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - CA San Miguel
17 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - San Telmo
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Deportivo Maipu
17 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Atletico Rafaela
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Deportivo Madryn
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - CA Defensores Unidos
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Atlanta
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Almirante Brown
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Colon
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Aldosivi
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Club Atletico Mitre
Round 30
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Agropecuario
24 aug 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Arsenal Sarandi
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Atletico Guemes
24 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - San Martin San Juan
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - CA Alvarado
24 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - All Boys
24 aug 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Patronato de Parana
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Racing de Cordoba
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Nueva Chicago
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Guillermo Brown
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Deportivo Moron
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Tristan Suarez
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Temperley
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Brown de Adrogue
24 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Almagro
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - CA Chaco For Ever
Round 31
31 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Deportivo Madryn
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Deportivo Maipu
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - San Martin de Tucuman
31 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Arsenal Sarandi
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Chacarita Juniors
31 aug 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Quilmes
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - CA San Miguel
31 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
31 aug 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Atletico Rafaela
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Atlanta
31 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - CA Defensores Unidos
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Colon
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Almirante Brown
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Aldosivi
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Club Atletico Mitre
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 32
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Guillermo Brown
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Brown de Adrogue
07 sep 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - CA Alvarado
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Racing de Cordoba
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Tristan Suarez
07 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Patronato de Parana
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - All Boys
07 sep 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Agropecuario
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Nueva Chicago
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Deportivo Moron
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Atletico Guemes
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Temperley
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Almagro
07 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - CA Chaco For Ever
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - San Telmo
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - San Martin San Juan
Round 33
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Club Atletico Mitre
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Quilmes
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - CA San Miguel
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Deportivo Madryn
14 sep 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - CA Defensores Unidos
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Colon
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Atlanta
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Almirante Brown
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Aldosivi
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - San Martin San Juan
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Arsenal Sarandi
14 sep 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - San Martin de Tucuman
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Chacarita Juniors
Round 34
21 sep 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Agropecuario
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Deportivo Maipu
21 sep 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Atletico Guemes
21 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - CA Alvarado
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Racing de Cordoba
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Patronato de Parana
21 sep 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Tristan Suarez
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - All Boys
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Temperley
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Nueva Chicago
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Almagro
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - Brown de Adrogue
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - San Telmo
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - CA Chaco For Ever
21 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Atletico Rafaela
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Guillermo Brown
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Deportivo Moron
Round 35
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Aldosivi
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Club Atletico Mitre
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Nueva Chicago
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Colon
28 sep 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - San Martin San Juan
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Arsenal Sarandi
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - CA San Miguel
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Guillermo Brown
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - San Martin de Tucuman
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Chacarita Juniors
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Atlanta
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Quilmes
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - CA Defensores Unidos
28 sep 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Almirante Brown
Round 36
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Atletico Guemes
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - All Boys
05 oct 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Quilmes - : - Deportivo Maipu
05 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - CA Alvarado
05 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Racing de Cordoba
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - Patronato de Parana
05 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Tristan Suarez
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Deportivo Moron
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - Brown de Adrogue
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Temperley
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - Almagro
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - CA Chaco For Ever
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - San Telmo
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - Atletico Rafaela
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - Deportivo Madryn
05 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Agropecuario
Round 37
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Brown de Adrogue - : - Gimnasia Mendoza
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Almagro - : - Gimnasia y Tiro
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano - : - Club Atletico Mitre
12 oct 2024, 16:00 San Telmo - : - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Chaco For Ever - : - Aldosivi
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Atletico Rafaela - : - Colon
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Defensores Unidos - : - Atlanta
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Madryn - : - Almirante Brown
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu - : - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Club Atletico Estudiantes
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Chacarita Juniors
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Alvarado - : - San Martin de Tucuman
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - : - Quilmes
12 oct 2024, 16:00 All Boys - : - Agropecuario
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Tristan Suarez - : - Guillermo Brown
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Patronato de Parana - : - San Martin San Juan
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba - : - Arsenal Sarandi
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Temperley - : - Nueva Chicago
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA San Miguel - : - Deportivo Moron
Round 38
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Atlanta - : - All Boys
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Almirante Brown - : - CA Defensores Unidos
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Colon - : - Deportivo Madryn
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - : - Atletico Rafaela
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Mitre - : - CA Chaco For Ever
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Aldosivi - : - San Telmo
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - : - CA Defensores de Belgrano
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - : - Almagro
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Moron - : - Temperley
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Nueva Chicago - : - Brown de Adrogue
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Guillermo Brown - : - Patronato de Parana
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi - : - CA Alvarado
19 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin San Juan - : - Racing de Cordoba
19 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Tucuman - : - Atletico Guemes
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes - : - Deportivo Maipu
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Chacarita Juniors - : - Gimnasia Jujuy
19 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - : - Ferro Carril Oeste
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Tristan Suarez