Rus

Liga Profesional Argentina Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 10.05.2024 - 15.12.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 28
All leagues
Schedule
Round 3
24 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Riestra - : - Rosario Central
24 may 2024, 18:00 Tigre - : - Racing Club
24 may 2024, 20:15 Lanus - : - Estudiantes
24 may 2024, 20:15 Belgrano - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
25 may 2024, 14:30 Argentinos Juniors - : - River Plate
25 may 2024, 16:30 Newell's Old Boys - : - Defensa y Justicia
25 may 2024, 16:30 Godoy Cruz - : - San Lorenzo
25 may 2024, 19:00 Boca Juniors - : - Talleres
26 may 2024, 14:30 Huracan - : - Instituto
26 may 2024, 16:30 Sarmiento - : - Independiente Rivadavia
26 may 2024, 16:45 Gimnasia LP - : - Banfield
26 may 2024, 19:00 Independiente - : - Velez Sarsfield
27 may 2024, 18:00 Union - : - Barracas Central
27 may 2024, 20:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Club Atletico Platense
Round 4
01 jun 2024, 17:00 Racing Club - : - Deportivo Riestra
01 jun 2024, 19:15 Belgrano - : - Argentinos Juniors
01 jun 2024, 19:15 Velez Sarsfield - : - Atletico Tucuman
02 jun 2024, 13:30 Club Atletico Platense - : - Boca Juniors
02 jun 2024, 17:00 Rosario Central - : - Lanus
02 jun 2024, 17:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Talleres
02 jun 2024, 19:30 Instituto - : - Gimnasia LP
02 jun 2024, 19:30 River Plate - : - Tigre
03 jun 2024, 18:00 San Lorenzo - : - Sarmiento
03 jun 2024, 18:00 Barracas Central - : - Huracan
03 jun 2024, 20:15 Estudiantes - : - Godoy Cruz
03 jun 2024, 20:15 Defensa y Justicia - : - Independiente
04 jun 2024, 19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Union
04 jun 2024, 19:00 Banfield - : - Newell's Old Boys
Round 5
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Rosario Central
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
12 jun 2024, 20:15 Gimnasia LP - : - Barracas Central
12 jun 2024, 20:15 Independiente - : - Banfield
13 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Riestra - : - River Plate
13 jun 2024, 18:00 Sarmiento - : - Estudiantes
13 jun 2024, 18:00 Tigre - : - Belgrano
13 jun 2024, 20:15 Lanus - : - Racing Club
13 jun 2024, 20:15 Newell's Old Boys - : - Instituto
14 jun 2024, 18:00 Talleres - : - Club Atletico Platense
14 jun 2024, 20:00 Boca Juniors - : - Velez Sarsfield
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Union - : - San Lorenzo
15 jun 2024, 17:00 Huracan - : - Independiente Rivadavia
15 jun 2024, 19:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Defensa y Justicia
Round 6
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Tigre
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Deportivo Riestra
21 jul 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Lanus
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Godoy Cruz
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Sarmiento
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Union
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Gimnasia LP
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Newell's Old Boys
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Independiente
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Atletico Tucuman
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Boca Juniors
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Club Atletico Platense
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Talleres
21 jul 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Huracan
Round 7
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Racing Club
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Velez Sarsfield
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Defensa y Justicia
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Banfield
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Instituto
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Barracas Central
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Independiente Rivadavia
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - San Lorenzo
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Estudiantes
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Rosario Central
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - River Plate
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Belgrano
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Argentinos Juniors
24 jul 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
Round 8
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Godoy Cruz
28 jul 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Sarmiento
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Union
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Huracan
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Gimnasia LP
28 jul 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Newell's Old Boys
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Independiente
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Atletico Tucuman
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Boca Juniors
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Talleres
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Velez Sarsfield
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Club Atletico Platense
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Lanus
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Deportivo Riestra
Round 9
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Defensa y Justicia
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Instituto
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Banfield
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Barracas Central
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - San Lorenzo
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Estudiantes
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Rosario Central
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Racing Club
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Union - : - River Plate
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Belgrano
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Argentinos Juniors
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Tigre
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Independiente Rivadavia
Round 10
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Newell's Old Boys
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Gimnasia LP
11 aug 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Huracan
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Union
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Sarmiento
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Godoy Cruz
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Lanus
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Independiente
11 aug 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Atletico Tucuman
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Boca Juniors
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Talleres
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Club Atletico Platense
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Velez Sarsfield
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Defensa y Justicia
Round 11
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Barracas Central
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Instituto
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Banfield
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Independiente Rivadavia
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Tigre
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Argentinos Juniors
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Belgrano
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Racing Club
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - River Plate
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Rosario Central
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Estudiantes
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Deportivo Riestra
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - San Lorenzo
Round 12
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Banfield
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Defensa y Justicia
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Velez Sarsfield
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Club Atletico Platense
25 aug 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Talleres
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Boca Juniors
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Atletico Tucuman
25 aug 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Newell's Old Boys
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Independiente
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Huracan
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Union
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Sarmiento
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Godoy Cruz
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Gimnasia LP
Round 13
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Rosario Central
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Instituto
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Barracas Central
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Independiente Rivadavia
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - San Lorenzo
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Estudiantes
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Lanus
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Deportivo Riestra
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Tigre
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Argentinos Juniors
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Belgrano
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - River Plate
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Racing Club
Round 14
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Gimnasia LP
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Newell's Old Boys
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Independiente
15 sep 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Atletico Tucuman
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Boca Juniors
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Talleres
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Club Atletico Platense
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Defensa y Justicia
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Banfield
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Instituto
15 sep 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Velez Sarsfield
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Huracan
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Sarmiento
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Union
Round 15
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Barracas Central
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Independiente Rivadavia
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - San Lorenzo
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Estudiantes
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Racing Club
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Rosario Central
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - River Plate
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Argentinos Juniors
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Tigre
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Deportivo Riestra
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Lanus
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Godoy Cruz
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
22 sep 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Belgrano
Round 16
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Newell's Old Boys
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Huracan
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Union
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Gimnasia LP
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Independiente
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Atletico Tucuman
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Boca Juniors
29 sep 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Talleres
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Club Atletico Platense
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Velez Sarsfield
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Defensa y Justicia
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Instituto
29 sep 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Banfield
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Barracas Central
Round 17
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Independiente Rivadavia
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - San Lorenzo
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Estudiantes
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Rosario Central
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Racing Club
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - River Plate
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Argentinos Juniors
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Tigre
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Deportivo Riestra
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Lanus
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Godoy Cruz
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Sarmiento
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Belgrano
Round 18
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Banfield
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Instituto
20 oct 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Barracas Central
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Independiente Rivadavia
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Defensa y Justicia
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Huracan
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Gimnasia LP
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Newell's Old Boys
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Independiente
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Atletico Tucuman
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Boca Juniors
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Talleres
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Club Atletico Platense
20 oct 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Velez Sarsfield
Round 19
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Barracas Central - : - Estudiantes
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - San Lorenzo
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Instituto - : - Rosario Central
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Banfield - : - Racing Club
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - River Plate
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Argentinos Juniors
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Belgrano
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Talleres - : - Tigre
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Boca Juniors - : - Deportivo Riestra
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Lanus
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Independiente - : - Godoy Cruz
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Sarmiento
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Huracan - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
27 oct 2024, 17:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Union
Round 20
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Gimnasia LP
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Independiente
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Newell's Old Boys
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Atletico Tucuman
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Talleres
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Club Atletico Platense
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Velez Sarsfield
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Defensa y Justicia
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Instituto
03 nov 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Banfield
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Barracas Central
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - San Lorenzo
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Independiente Rivadavia
03 nov 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Boca Juniors
Round 21
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Lanus
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Godoy Cruz
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Sarmiento
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Union
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Huracan
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Deportivo Riestra
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
06 nov 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Estudiantes
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Rosario Central
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - River Plate
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Belgrano
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Racing Club
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Argentinos Juniors
06 nov 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Tigre
Round 22
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Newell's Old Boys
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Independiente
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Atletico Tucuman
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Boca Juniors
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Talleres
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Club Atletico Platense
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Velez Sarsfield
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Instituto
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Banfield
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Defensa y Justicia
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Independiente Rivadavia
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - San Lorenzo
10 nov 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Estudiantes
10 nov 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Barracas Central
Round 23
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Rosario Central
20 nov 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Racing Club
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - River Plate
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Argentinos Juniors
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Union
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Belgrano
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Tigre
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Huracan
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Sarmiento
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Godoy Cruz
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Lanus
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Deportivo Riestra
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20 nov 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Gimnasia LP
Round 24
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Club Atletico Platense
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Velez Sarsfield
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Talleres
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Instituto
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Defensa y Justicia
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Banfield
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Independiente Rivadavia
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Barracas Central
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Boca Juniors
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Rosario Central
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - Estudiantes
24 nov 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - San Lorenzo
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Independiente
24 nov 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Atletico Tucuman
Round 25
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - River Plate
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Argentinos Juniors
01 dec 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Belgrano
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Tigre
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Racing Club
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Deportivo Riestra
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Lanus
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Godoy Cruz
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Sarmiento
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Union
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Huracan
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Gimnasia LP
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Newell's Old Boys
01 dec 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
Round 26
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - San Lorenzo
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Tigre - : - Independiente Rivadavia
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Lanus - : - Instituto
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Riestra - : - Barracas Central
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Godoy Cruz - : - Banfield
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Sarmiento - : - Defensa y Justicia
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Union - : - Velez Sarsfield
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Huracan - : - Club Atletico Platense
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Gimnasia LP - : - Talleres
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Belgrano - : - Estudiantes
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Independiente - : - Atletico Tucuman
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - : - Boca Juniors
08 dec 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago - : - Racing Club
08 dec 2024, 16:00 River Plate - : - Rosario Central
Round 27
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Racing Club - : - River Plate
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Rosario Central - : - Belgrano
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Estudiantes - : - Argentinos Juniors
15 dec 2024, 16:00 San Lorenzo - : - Tigre
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Deportivo Riestra
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Barracas Central - : - Lanus
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Atletico Tucuman - : - Central Cordoba de Santiago
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Boca Juniors - : - Independiente
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Talleres - : - Newell's Old Boys
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - : - Union
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Velez Sarsfield - : - Huracan
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Club Atletico Platense - : - Gimnasia LP
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Banfield - : - Sarmiento
15 dec 2024, 16:00 Instituto - : - Godoy Cruz