Rus

2. Division Sweden Table & Standings

Dates 28.03.2024 - 20.10.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 84
All leagues
Results
2. Division Norra Gotaland MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
IFK Skoevde FK 12 9 2 1 29:12 17 29
2
IK Kongahaella 12 7 3 2 25:15 10 24
3
Grebbestads IF 12 6 3 3 27:20 7 21
4
Herrestads AIF 12 6 3 3 21:16 5 21
5
Lidkoepings FK 12 5 5 2 18:13 5 20
6
Ahlafors IF 11 4 5 2 20:14 6 17
7
Vaenersborgs FK 12 5 2 5 25:21 4 17
8
IFK Kumla 12 4 3 5 23:23 0 15
9
Stenungsunds IF 12 4 3 5 16:19 -3 15
10
IK Gauthiod 12 3 3 6 16:26 -10 12
11
Vaenersborgs IF 11 3 1 7 8:18 -10 10
12
Saeffle SK 12 2 3 7 14:24 -10 9
13
BK Forward 12 1 5 6 17:24 -7 8
14
Motala AIF FK 12 1 5 6 21:35 -14 8
2. Division Norra Svealand MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
FC Arlanda 12 9 3 0 37:17 20 30
2
Enkoeping 12 9 2 1 32:12 20 29
3
IK Franke 12 7 2 3 26:15 11 23
4
Oesteraaker United FK 11 6 1 4 15:15 0 19
5
FC Jaerfaella 11 6 0 5 18:16 2 18
6
Hudiksvalls FF 12 4 5 3 17:17 0 17
7
Falu 12 4 4 4 16:16 0 16
8
Viggbyholms IK FF 11 3 5 3 14:12 2 14
9
FC Gute 12 4 2 6 22:22 0 14
10
FOC Farsta 12 3 5 4 23:25 -2 14
11
Kungsaengens IF 12 4 1 7 11:14 -3 13
12
Sandvikens AIK FK 12 2 3 7 15:24 -9 9
13
Skiljebo SK 11 2 2 7 8:21 -13 8
14
Dalkurd FF 12 0 3 9 11:39 -28 3
2. Division Norrland MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Bodens BK 12 9 2 1 24:11 13 29
2
Bergnaesets AIK 12 9 1 2 25:14 11 28
3
Team TG FF 12 8 2 2 39:12 27 26
4
Skellefteaa 12 7 4 1 27:12 15 25
5
Ytterhogdals IK 12 6 2 4 21:15 6 20
6
IFK Luleaa 12 6 2 4 19:19 0 20
7
IFK Oestersund 12 5 2 5 23:21 2 17
8
Taefteaa IK 12 4 1 7 19:23 -4 13
9
Gottne IF 12 4 1 7 18:22 -4 13
10
Umeaa FC Akademi 12 4 1 7 17:25 -8 13
11
Lucksta 12 3 3 6 18:29 -11 12
12
Kiruna FF 12 3 2 7 9:20 -11 11
13
Froesoe IF 12 2 1 9 16:32 -16 7
14
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 12 1 2 9 16:36 -20 5
2. Division Sodra Gotaland MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Haessleholms IF 12 9 3 0 23:6 17 30
2
FK Karlskrona 12 7 3 2 24:15 9 24
3
Oesterlen FF 12 7 2 3 24:26 -2 23
4
Kristianstad FC 11 6 3 2 23:11 12 21
5
IFK Karlshamn 12 6 2 4 20:18 2 20
6
FBK Balkan 12 6 1 5 15:13 2 19
7
IFK Trelleborg FK 12 5 2 5 27:20 7 17
8
IFK Simrishamn 12 5 2 5 18:23 -5 17
9
IFK Haessleholm 12 3 2 7 12:19 -7 11
10
IF Loedde 11 2 4 5 11:14 -3 10
11
IFK Berga 11 3 1 7 17:21 -4 10
12
Nosaby IF 11 3 1 7 8:16 -8 10
13
Raeppe GOIF 11 2 3 6 10:20 -10 9
14
Hoegaborgs BK 11 2 1 8 11:21 -10 7
2. Division Sodra Svealand MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
IFK Haninge BRB 12 10 2 0 40:15 25 32
2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF 12 6 3 3 25:17 8 21
3
Nykoepings BIS 11 6 3 2 23:19 4 21
4
Aatvidaberg 11 6 2 3 21:14 7 20
5
Syrianska 12 5 4 3 19:18 1 19
6
IK Sleipner 13 5 4 4 17:17 0 19
7
IF Sylvia 12 5 3 4 22:17 5 18
8
BK Ljungsbro 12 3 5 4 21:24 -3 14
9
Enskede IK 12 4 1 7 15:20 -5 13
10
IFK Eskilstuna 12 3 4 5 20:31 -11 13
11
Nacka FC 13 3 3 7 16:23 -7 12
12
Huddinge IF 12 3 2 7 13:15 -2 11
13
Smedby AIS 12 3 1 8 11:19 -8 10
14
Mjoelby AI/FF 12 3 1 8 16:30 -14 10
2. Division Vastra Gotaland MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Varbergs GIF FK 12 8 2 2 19:8 11 26
2
BK Astrio 12 7 2 3 24:11 13 23
3
Husqvarna FF 12 6 5 1 19:14 5 23
4
Landvetter IS 12 6 3 3 30:20 10 21
5
Vaestra Froelunda 12 5 4 3 26:15 11 19
6
Lindome GIF 12 5 4 3 29:23 6 19
7
Qviding FIF 12 5 3 4 26:23 3 18
8
Laholms FK 11 5 2 4 26:19 7 17
9
IK Tord 12 5 1 6 21:17 4 16
10
Jonsereds IF 12 3 3 6 17:28 -11 12
11
Saevedalens IF 12 3 3 6 12:32 -20 12
12
Bergdalens IK 11 2 3 6 19:28 -9 9
13
Oeckeroe IF 12 2 3 7 17:27 -10 9
14
Hittarps IK 12 1 2 9 9:29 -20 5
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation
Win Draw Lose
MP Matches Played W Wins D Draws L Loses
G Goals Diff Diff goals