Rus

2. Division Sweden Scores & Results

Dates 28.03.2024 - 20.10.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 84
All leagues
Results
Round 12
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK 1 : 4 Skiljebo SK
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK 4 : 2 Laholms FK
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC 2 : 2 Raeppe GOIF
16 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga 2 : 0 Nosaby IF
16 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 2 : 0 Viggbyholms IK FF
16 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs IF 3 : 1 Ahlafors IF
16 jun 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK 3 : 0 IF Loedde
15 jun 2024, 11:30 Dalkurd FF 1 : 1 Falu
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Qviding FIF 2 : 2 Vaestra Froelunda
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Syrianska 2 : 2 IK Sleipner
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 : 1 Hudiksvalls FF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta 0 : 4 IK Franke
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda 4 : 1 Enkoeping
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IK Gauthiod 3 : 2 Stenungsunds IF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IF Sylvia 2 : 0 Enskede IK
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 : 1 FBK Balkan
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF 2 : 1 FC Gute
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 0 : 3 Huddinge IF
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Skellefteaa 0 : 0 Lucksta
15 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla 3 : 2 Vaenersborgs FK
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK 0 : 2 Grebbestads IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK 3 : 1 Husqvarna FF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio 2 : 1 Oeckeroe IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 1 : 2 Haessleholms IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF 2 : 2 FK Karlskrona
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 3 : 2 Gottne IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 0 Team TG FF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK 4 : 2 Taefteaa IK
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF 2 : 1 Motala AIF FK
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Landvetter IS 4 : 1 Hittarps IK
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF 1 : 2 IK Tord
15 jun 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro 1 : 1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 0 : 1 IFK Luleaa
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF 1 : 1 Ytterhogdals IK
14 jun 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella 0 : 2 IFK Skoevde FK
14 jun 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC 1 : 4 IFK Haninge BRB
14 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna 3 : 2 Smedby AIS
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Lidkoepings FK 1 : 1 BK Forward
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Saevedalens IF 2 : 2 Lindome GIF
14 jun 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm 1 : 2 IFK Simrishamn
12 jun 2024, 13:30 Froesoe IF 1 : 2 IFK Oestersund
Round 11
10 jun 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 0 : 2 IFK Haessleholm
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK 0 : 4 Enkoeping
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF 2 : 3 FC Arlanda
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Husqvarna FF 0 : 0 Saevedalens IF
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Hittarps IK 0 : 3 BK Astrio
09 jun 2024, 10:00 IF Loedde 3 : 1 IFK Berga
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF 8 : 0 Umeaa FC Akademi
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Falu 1 : 3 Hudiksvalls FF
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 4 : 1 Nykoepings BIS
09 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK 5 : 1 IK Gauthiod
09 jun 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK 1 : 1 Landvetter IS
09 jun 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK 0 : 2 Bodens BK
09 jun 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF 0 : 2 Skellefteaa
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 1 Viggbyholms IK FF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda 1 : 2 Jonsereds IF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia 0 : 2 Huddinge IF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona 3 : 1 Hoegaborgs BK
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Syrianska 3 : 2 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
08 jun 2024, 10:00 BK Forward 3 : 2 Vaenersborgs IF
08 jun 2024, 09:00 FOC Farsta 3 : 1 FC Gute
08 jun 2024, 09:00 IFK Luleaa 2 : 1 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 3 : 1 Skiljebo SK
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF 1 : 1 Saeffle SK
08 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 2 : 5 IFK Trelleborg FK
08 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 1 : 2 IK Franke
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF 4 : 1 Herrestads AIF
08 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Tord 0 : 2 Varbergs GIF FK
08 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Sleipner 2 : 3 IFK Haninge BRB
08 jun 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro 3 : 4 Enskede IK
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC 0 : 1 Smedby AIS
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Lucksta 1 : 0 Kiruna FF
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK 3 : 1 Lidkoepings FK
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Lindome GIF 3 : 3 Bergdalens IK
07 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna 2 : 3 Aatvidaberg
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Grebbestads IF 4 : 1 IK Kongahaella
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF 0 : 3 Qviding FIF
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF 0 : 1 Kristianstad FC
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF 0 : 0 IFK Karlshamn
06 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund 1 : 1 Bergnaesets AIK
06 jun 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK 5 : 5 IFK Kumla
Round 1
06 jun 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK 2 : 0 Gottne IF
Round 11
06 jun 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF 3 : 1 Oesterlen FF
05 jun 2024, 13:30 Ytterhogdals IK 2 : 1 Froesoe IF
Round 10
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg 1 : 1 BK Ljungsbro
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Nykoepings BIS 2 : 1 IF Sylvia
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Qviding FIF 1 : 0 Hittarps IK
02 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda 4 : 4 FOC Farsta
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF 1 : 1 Oeckeroe IF
02 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 6 : 1 Mjoelby AI/FF
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF 0 : 2 IFK Eskilstuna
02 jun 2024, 09:00 IFK Oestersund 3 : 1 Taefteaa IK
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 : 0 Kungsaengens IF
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK 3 : 3 BK Forward
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF 0 : 4 IK Tord
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF 6 : 2 Lucksta
02 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Franke 3 : 1 Sandvikens AIK FK
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK 2 : 2 Motala AIF FK
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF 2 : 3 Husqvarna FF
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 2 : 3 Bodens BK
01 jun 2024, 12:30 FC Gute 1 : 2 Oesteraaker United FK
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Lidkoepings FK 1 : 0 Vaenersborgs IF
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Smedby AIS 1 : 4 Syrianska
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1 : 1 IK Sleipner
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC 3 : 0 IF Loedde
01 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 7 : 1 Oesterlen FF
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 2 : 2 Team TG FF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK 2 : 2 Dalkurd FF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla 4 : 1 Stenungsunds IF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio 1 : 1 Laholms FK
01 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 1 : 2 FBK Balkan
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa 1 : 0 IFK Luleaa
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 0 : 0 Falu
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK 0 : 1 Nacka FC
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK 0 : 0 Haessleholms IF
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK 1 : 0 Ytterhogdals IK
01 jun 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF 0 : 0 Gottne IF
31 may 2024, 13:30 IFK Berga 1 : 2 FK Karlskrona
31 may 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF 0 : 1 IFK Skoevde FK
31 may 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping 2 : 1 FC Jaerfaella
31 may 2024, 13:00 IK Kongahaella 1 : 1 Ahlafors IF
31 may 2024, 13:00 Bergdalens IK 2 : 2 Landvetter IS
31 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn 4 : 0 Nosaby IF
31 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm 0 : 1 Raeppe GOIF
30 may 2024, 13:00 IK Gauthiod 3 : 2 Grebbestads IF
30 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK 0 : 0 Vaestra Froelunda
Round 9
27 may 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 1 : 0 IFK Trelleborg FK
26 may 2024, 11:00 IK Tord 1 : 2 Lindome GIF
26 may 2024, 11:00 Syrianska 0 : 2 Enskede IK
26 may 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK 0 : 2 FC Arlanda
26 may 2024, 10:00 Landvetter IS 3 : 2 BK Astrio
26 may 2024, 10:00 IK Sleipner 1 : 0 Smedby AIS
26 may 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF 2 : 2 Skellefteaa
26 may 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro 1 : 1 Huddinge IF
26 may 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK 4 : 0 Qviding FIF
26 may 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 2 IFK Simrishamn
26 may 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF 2 : 1 Hoegaborgs BK
26 may 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda 5 : 0 Saevedalens IF
26 may 2024, 07:00 Lucksta 2 : 4 Bergnaesets AIK
26 may 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC 0 : 3 Aatvidaberg
25 may 2024, 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 : 2 Nykoepings BIS
25 may 2024, 10:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 : 3 Enkoeping
25 may 2024, 10:00 Falu 0 : 1 Skiljebo SK
25 may 2024, 10:00 Husqvarna FF 3 : 2 Bergdalens IK
25 may 2024, 10:00 Oeckeroe IF 1 : 1 Varbergs GIF FK
25 may 2024, 10:00 IF Loedde 2 : 2 IFK Karlshamn
25 may 2024, 10:00 Gottne IF 5 : 2 Froesoe IF
25 may 2024, 10:00 Ytterhogdals IK 1 : 6 IFK Oestersund
25 may 2024, 09:00 FC Jaerfaella 0 : 3 FC Gute
25 may 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 : 0 Viggbyholms IK FF
25 may 2024, 08:00 Dalkurd FF 0 : 3 IK Franke
25 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK 3 : 1 IFK Kumla
25 may 2024, 08:00 BK Forward 1 : 3 IK Kongahaella
25 may 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF 2 : 1 IFK Berga
25 may 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK 3 : 1 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
25 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF 1 : 3 Vaenersborgs FK
25 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa 3 : 1 Kiruna FF
25 may 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK 3 : 3 Jonsereds IF
24 may 2024, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF 1 : 1 FOC Farsta
24 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs IF 2 : 1 Saeffle SK
24 may 2024, 13:30 IFK Haninge BRB 5 : 3 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
24 may 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona 1 : 4 Kristianstad FC
24 may 2024, 13:00 Grebbestads IF 2 : 2 Herrestads AIF
24 may 2024, 13:00 Motala AIF FK 0 : 0 Lidkoepings FK
24 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 2 : 3 IF Sylvia
24 may 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF 1 : 2 IFK Haessleholm
24 may 2024, 13:00 Taefteaa IK 1 : 2 Umeaa FC Akademi
23 may 2024, 13:30 Ahlafors IF 1 : 0 IK Gauthiod
Round 8
20 may 2024, 13:45 IF Sylvia 6 : 0 IFK Eskilstuna
20 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 3 : 1 Hoegaborgs BK
19 may 2024, 10:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 2 : 0 Kungsaengens IF
19 may 2024, 10:00 Smedby AIS 0 : 2 IFK Haninge BRB
19 may 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC 1 : 1 Haessleholms IF
19 may 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 : 0 Mjoelby AI/FF
19 may 2024, 08:00 Lidkoepings FK 3 : 0 Saeffle SK
19 may 2024, 08:00 Bergdalens IK 2 : 1 BK Astrio
19 may 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg 3 : 0 Syrianska
19 may 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan 0 : 0 Raeppe GOIF
19 may 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK 2 : 0 Umeaa FC Akademi
18 may 2024, 11:00 Enkoeping 8 : 0 Dalkurd FF
18 may 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 0 : 2 Falu
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda 3 : 0 FC Jaerfaella
18 may 2024, 10:00 IK Gauthiod 1 : 1 BK Forward
18 may 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS 4 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
18 may 2024, 09:00 Jonsereds IF 2 : 0 Laholms FK
18 may 2024, 09:00 Enskede IK 1 : 1 IK Sleipner
18 may 2024, 09:00 IFK Berga 4 : 1 Oesterlen FF
18 may 2024, 09:00 Ytterhogdals IK 0 : 1 Team TG FF
18 may 2024, 09:00 Taefteaa IK 1 : 0 Gottne IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK 0 : 2 Hudiksvalls FF
18 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla 0 : 2 Grebbestads IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK 3 : 3 Stenungsunds IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF 2 : 1 IK Tord
18 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 0 : 1 Nosaby IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF 3 : 2 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
18 may 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF 3 : 3 Oeckeroe IF
18 may 2024, 07:00 FC Gute 2 : 0 Sandvikens AIK FK
18 may 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF 0 : 2 Nacka FC
18 may 2024, 07:00 Lucksta 4 : 0 IFK Luleaa
18 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund 1 : 2 Bodens BK
18 may 2024, 06:00 Qviding FIF 5 : 1 Landvetter IS
18 may 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF 0 : 3 Skellefteaa
17 may 2024, 14:00 FOC Farsta 1 : 2 Oesteraaker United FK
17 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK 1 : 2 IFK Skoevde FK
17 may 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella 3 : 0 Vaenersborgs IF
17 may 2024, 13:00 Herrestads AIF 2 : 0 Ahlafors IF
17 may 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF 3 : 3 Vaestra Froelunda
17 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 : 1 FK Karlskrona
17 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm 0 : 0 IF Loedde
16 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 : 0 Hittarps IK
Round 2
14 may 2024, 14:00 Nacka FC 1 : 2 Syrianska
Round 7
14 may 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner 3 : 0 Aatvidaberg
12 may 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF 0 : 3 IK Gauthiod
12 may 2024, 09:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 5 FC Gute
12 may 2024, 09:00 Falu 1 : 1 Enkoeping
12 may 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1 : 0 Smedby AIS
12 may 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 3 : 4 IFK Eskilstuna
12 may 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 : 4 IK Franke
12 may 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 2 : 4 FC Arlanda
12 may 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK 2 : 1 Varbergs GIF FK
12 may 2024, 08:00 Vaestra Froelunda 0 : 0 Husqvarna FF
12 may 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 3 IFK Trelleborg FK
12 may 2024, 07:00 BK Forward 0 : 1 Herrestads AIF
12 may 2024, 07:00 Oesterlen FF 2 : 1 Kristianstad FC
11 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 2 : 1 Enskede IK
11 may 2024, 10:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 0 : 4 Bergnaesets AIK
11 may 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF 7 : 1 Lucksta
11 may 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 2 : 0 IFK Oestersund
11 may 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF 3 : 0 Vaenersborgs FK
11 may 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio 3 : 1 Qviding FIF
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 3 Ytterhogdals IK
11 may 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 3 : 0 Skiljebo SK
11 may 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 3 : 1 FOC Farsta
11 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF 0 : 0 Lidkoepings FK
11 may 2024, 07:00 IK Tord 1 : 1 Bergdalens IK
11 may 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro 3 : 0 IF Sylvia
11 may 2024, 07:00 Syrianska 1 : 0 Huddinge IF
11 may 2024, 07:00 IF Loedde 2 : 3 IFK Simrishamn
11 may 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK 0 : 2 IFK Berga
11 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa 1 : 3 Gottne IF
11 may 2024, 07:00 Skellefteaa 0 : 0 Froesoe IF
11 may 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK 2 : 3 Saevedalens IF
11 may 2024, 06:00 Taefteaa IK 6 : 0 Kiruna FF
10 may 2024, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF 0 : 2 Oesteraaker United FK
10 may 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC 1 : 4 Nykoepings BIS
10 may 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona 2 : 0 IFK Haessleholm
10 may 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS 5 : 1 Jonsereds IF
10 may 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF 1 : 3 Lindome GIF
10 may 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF 4 : 1 IFK Karlshamn
10 may 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF 1 : 2 FBK Balkan
09 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK 4 : 2 Motala AIF FK
09 may 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF 0 : 0 IFK Kumla
09 may 2024, 07:00 Saeffle SK 1 : 4 IK Kongahaella
Round 6
05 may 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF 0 : 2 BK Astrio
05 may 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK 3 : 5 Qviding FIF
05 may 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF 1 : 2 IK Sleipner
05 may 2024, 09:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 4 : 1 IFK Berga
05 may 2024, 08:00 IK Gauthiod 2 : 3 Saeffle SK
05 may 2024, 08:00 Lidkoepings FK 0 : 1 IK Kongahaella
05 may 2024, 07:00 IK Franke 1 : 1 Viggbyholms IK FF
05 may 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF 0 : 0 Hittarps IK
04 may 2024, 11:00 Enkoeping 3 : 1 Hudiksvalls FF
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda 5 : 2 Dalkurd FF
04 may 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta 2 : 2 Sandvikens AIK FK
04 may 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC 1 : 0 Hoegaborgs BK
04 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn 1 : 2 Oesterlen FF
04 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund 2 : 1 Lucksta
04 may 2024, 08:30 Enskede IK 1 : 3 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Oesteraaker United FK 0 : 2 FC Jaerfaella
04 may 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK 0 : 2 Kungsaengens IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla 4 : 4 BK Forward
04 may 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK 5 : 5 Grebbestads IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF 2 : 0 Oeckeroe IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg 1 : 1 IFK Haninge BRB
04 may 2024, 08:00 Nykoepings BIS 3 : 3 Syrianska
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 1 : 1 FK Karlskrona
04 may 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa 2 : 2 Bodens BK
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK 3 : 0 Taefteaa IK
04 may 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 3 : 3 Umeaa FC Akademi
04 may 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK 2 : 1 Gottne IF
04 may 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF 0 : 4 Laholms FK
04 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF 0 : 2 IFK Skoevde FK
04 may 2024, 07:00 IK Tord 2 : 0 Vaestra Froelunda
04 may 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia 2 : 2 Nacka FC
04 may 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF 1 : 2 IFK Luleaa
04 may 2024, 07:00 Kiruna FF 0 : 2 Team TG FF
04 may 2024, 06:30 FC Gute 1 : 5 Falu
03 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK 2 : 3 Ahlafors IF
03 may 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF 4 : 1 Vaenersborgs IF
03 may 2024, 13:00 Smedby AIS 3 : 0 Mjoelby AI/FF
03 may 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 2 : 0 IF Loedde
03 may 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 0 Nosaby IF
03 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm 0 : 1 Haessleholms IF
02 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK 0 : 3 Landvetter IS
Round 14
01 may 2024, 11:00 Nacka FC 0 : 1 IK Sleipner
Round 5
28 apr 2024, 12:30 Lucksta 0 : 0 Ytterhogdals IK
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF 1 : 0 IFK Kumla
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF 9 : 0 Froesoe IF
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK 0 : 3 IK Franke
28 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga 3 : 2 Kristianstad FC
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Nosaby IF 3 : 0 IFK Trelleborg FK
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 0 : 0 Enkoeping
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF 2 : 4 FOC Farsta
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Hittarps IK 0 : 1 Husqvarna FF
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda 2 : 3 Bergdalens IK
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesterlen FF 4 : 3 IFK Haessleholm
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 : 2 Oesteraaker United FK
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Qviding FIF 3 : 3 Jonsereds IF
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Gottne IF 1 : 0 IFK Oestersund
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF 0 : 1 FC Jaerfaella
27 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 1 : 1 Huddinge IF
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Falu 1 : 3 FC Arlanda
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 4 : 3 Aatvidaberg
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Smedby AIS 2 : 1 Enskede IK
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 2 : 0 BK Ljungsbro
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF 6 : 0 Motala AIF FK
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF 2 : 0 Stenungsunds IF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK 2 : 3 Lindome GIF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio 0 : 1 Varbergs GIF FK
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF 1 : 4 IK Tord
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF 4 : 0 IFK Simrishamn
27 apr 2024, 08:00 IF Loedde 1 : 1 Raeppe GOIF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK 3 : 1 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
27 apr 2024, 07:00 BK Forward 0 : 2 Vaenersborgs FK
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Syrianska 0 : 0 IF Sylvia
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK 0 : 2 IFK Karlshamn
27 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona 3 : 1 FBK Balkan
27 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa 2 : 3 Bergnaesets AIK
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 2 : 3 Skellefteaa
27 apr 2024, 06:30 Hudiksvalls FF 1 : 1 FC Gute
26 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella 1 : 1 IK Gauthiod
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC 1 : 1 IFK Eskilstuna
26 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner 1 : 2 Nykoepings BIS
26 apr 2024, 13:15 Saeffle SK 1 : 1 Herrestads AIF
26 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Skoevde FK 1 : 1 Lidkoepings FK
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS 5 : 0 Saevedalens IF
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Bodens BK 1 : 0 Kiruna FF
Round 4
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg 2 : 0 Smedby AIS
22 apr 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 0 : 2 Haessleholms IF
21 apr 2024, 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna 1 : 2 Syrianska
21 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda 3 : 3 Hudiksvalls FF
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaestra Froelunda 2 : 0 Oeckeroe IF
21 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 : 1 IFK Berga
21 apr 2024, 09:00 IK Tord 3 : 0 Hittarps IK
21 apr 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro 4 : 4 Nacka FC
21 apr 2024, 08:30 IF Sylvia 4 : 0 IK Sleipner
21 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla 2 : 1 Saeffle SK
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF 1 : 4 BK Astrio
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 4 : 1 Sandvikens AIK FK
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF 0 : 1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK 0 : 2 Mjoelby AI/FF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 : 0 Qviding FIF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund 2 : 2 IFK Luleaa
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Gute 3 : 1 Viggbyholms IK FF
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta 4 : 0 Falu
20 apr 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 2 : 1 Kungsaengens IF
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS 1 : 3 IFK Haninge BRB
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF 2 : 1 Laholms FK
20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 2 : 2 Kristianstad FC
20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 2 : 3 Oesterlen FF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 2 : 4 FK Karlskrona
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa 3 : 1 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK 0 : 2 Team TG FF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK 4 : 1 Gottne IF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Lucksta 3 : 1 Taefteaa IK
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesteraaker United FK 3 : 1 Dalkurd FF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF 0 : 0 Ahlafors IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK 1 : 1 Vaenersborgs IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK 1 : 3 Jonsereds IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF 0 : 3 Bodens BK
20 apr 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF 2 : 0 Umeaa FC Akademi
19 apr 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF 2 : 2 IK Kongahaella
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping 2 : 1 Skiljebo SK
19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Skoevde FK 4 : 1 Grebbestads IF
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Motala AIF FK 2 : 1 BK Forward
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF 3 : 1 Landvetter IS
19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm 1 : 3 Hoegaborgs BK
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Lidkoepings FK 1 : 1 IK Gauthiod
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Nosaby IF 1 : 0 IF Loedde
Round 3
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Syrianska 1 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
14 apr 2024, 10:00 IF Loedde 3 : 0 IFK Trelleborg FK
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC 4 : 1 IFK Karlshamn
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF 1 : 0 Sandvikens AIK FK
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 0 : 3 Nacka FC
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 1 : 1 Nykoepings BIS
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 : 1 FOC Farsta
14 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Forward 1 : 2 Stenungsunds IF
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF 3 : 1 Bergdalens IK
14 apr 2024, 07:30 Falu 2 : 0 Oesteraaker United FK
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK 2 : 1 Aatvidaberg
14 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona 3 : 0 Nosaby IF
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Qviding FIF 0 : 1 Saevedalens IF
13 apr 2024, 13:00 Gottne IF 3 : 2 Lucksta
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 3 FC Jaerfaella
13 apr 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 2 : 4 Enkoeping
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF 1 : 0 Motala AIF FK
13 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 5 : 2 IF Sylvia
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Smedby AIS 1 : 3 Huddinge IF
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF 2 : 1 IFK Oestersund
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 1 : 0 Froesoe IF
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Skiljebo SK 3 : 2 FC Gute
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK 1 : 2 Vaenersborgs FK
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IK Gauthiod 0 : 2 Herrestads AIF
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IK Kongahaella 2 : 1 IFK Kumla
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK 5 : 3 IK Tord
13 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio 3 : 0 Lindome GIF
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga 0 : 0 IFK Haessleholm
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK 1 : 3 Skellefteaa
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Luleaa 2 : 1 Ytterhogdals IK
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 1 : 1 FC Arlanda
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF