Rus

2. Division Sweden Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 30.03.2023 - 11.11.2023
Category Sweden
Participants 84
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
28 mar 2024, 11:00 Skellefteaa - : - IFK Oestersund
28 mar 2024, 13:00 Kiruna FF - : - Bergnaesets AIK
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Bodens BK - : - Gottne IF
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Landvetter IS - : - Vaestra Froelunda
28 mar 2024, 14:15 Vaenersborgs IF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
28 mar 2024, 14:30 IK Sleipner - : - Nacka FC
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Qviding FIF - : - Husqvarna FF
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF - : - Nosaby IF
29 mar 2024, 08:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Haessleholm
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Enskede IK - : - Nykoepings BIS
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Smedby AIS - : - IF Sylvia
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Oesteraaker United FK
29 mar 2024, 09:00 BK Astrio - : - IK Tord
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Laholms FK - : - Oeckeroe IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Saeffle SK - : - Stenungsunds IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 BK Forward - : - Grebbestads IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Lidkoepings FK
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Herrestads AIF - : - IFK Kumla
29 mar 2024, 09:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Vaenersborgs FK
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Enkoeping - : - FC Gute
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - IFK Luleaa
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Simrishamn
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Hittarps IK - : - Bergdalens IK
29 mar 2024, 11:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Motala AIF FK
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Saevedalens IF
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Ytterhogdals IK
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IF Loedde
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - Raeppe GOIF
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Kungsaengens IF
31 mar 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - FC Arlanda
31 mar 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - FBK Balkan
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Lindome GIF
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Huddinge IF
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - FOC Farsta
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Falu - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Syrianska - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
31 mar 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - BK Ljungsbro
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Lucksta
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Froesoe IF
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - FC Jaerfaella
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - IFK Eskilstuna
Round 2
05 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - Kristianstad FC
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - Haessleholms IF
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Aatvidaberg
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF - : - Qviding FIF
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Grebbestads IF - : - Ahlafors IF
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC - : - Syrianska
05 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Tord - : - Landvetter IS
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - IK Kongahaella
05 apr 2024, 14:00 FOC Farsta - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
06 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Taefteaa IK
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Skellefteaa
06 apr 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - IK Sleipner
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Vaenersborgs IF
06 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Falu
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF - : - Jonsereds IF
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Team TG FF
06 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - IFK Karlshamn
06 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - IFK Berga
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Hittarps IK
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Saeffle SK
06 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - IK Gauthiod
06 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - BK Forward
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Gute - : - IK Franke
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Skiljebo SK
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Lucksta - : - Bodens BK
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Dalkurd FF
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF - : - Kiruna FF
07 apr 2024, 07:00 IF Loedde - : - FK Karlskrona
07 apr 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Laholms FK
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Oesterlen FF
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - Smedby AIS
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - BK Astrio
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Hudiksvalls FF
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - Enskede IK
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - Herrestads AIF
07 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Varbergs GIF FK
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Enkoeping
07 apr 2024, 11:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - IFK Haninge BRB
08 apr 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - Hoegaborgs BK
Round 3
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Bodens BK - : - Bergnaesets AIK
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF - : - Raeppe GOIF
12 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner - : - IFK Eskilstuna
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Grebbestads IF - : - Lidkoepings FK
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Ahlafors IF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
13 apr 2024, 06:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Kiruna FF
13 apr 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Vaestra Froelunda
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesterlen FF - : - FBK Balkan
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - IFK Simrishamn
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Landvetter IS - : - Husqvarna FF
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - FC Arlanda
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Ytterhogdals IK
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Lucksta
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Skellefteaa
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - IFK Haessleholm
13 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Lindome GIF
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - IK Tord
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IK Kongahaella - : - IFK Kumla
13 apr 2024, 08:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Herrestads AIF
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - Vaenersborgs FK
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Skiljebo SK - : - FC Gute
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Froesoe IF
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - IFK Oestersund
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Smedby AIS - : - Huddinge IF
13 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - IF Sylvia
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Motala AIF FK
13 apr 2024, 10:00 IK Franke - : - Enkoeping
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Dalkurd FF - : - FC Jaerfaella
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Qviding FIF - : - Saevedalens IF
14 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - Nosaby IF
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Aatvidaberg
14 apr 2024, 07:30 Falu - : - Oesteraaker United FK
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Bergdalens IK
14 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Forward - : - Stenungsunds IF
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - FOC Farsta
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Nykoepings BIS
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Nacka FC
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Karlshamn
14 apr 2024, 10:00 IF Loedde - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Syrianska - : - BK Ljungsbro
Round 4
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Lidkoepings FK - : - IK Gauthiod
19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - Hoegaborgs BK
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - IF Loedde
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF - : - Landvetter IS
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Motala AIF FK - : - BK Forward
19 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Grebbestads IF
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping - : - Skiljebo SK
19 apr 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - IK Kongahaella
20 apr 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF - : - Bodens BK
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Jonsereds IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Ahlafors IF
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Dalkurd FF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Lucksta - : - Taefteaa IK
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Gottne IF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Team TG FF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - FK Karlskrona
20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Oesterlen FF
20 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Kristianstad FC
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Laholms FK
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - IFK Haninge BRB
20 apr 2024, 10:00 IK Franke - : - Kungsaengens IF
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta - : - Falu
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Gute - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - IFK Luleaa
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Qviding FIF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF - : - BK Astrio
21 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Saeffle SK
21 apr 2024, 08:30 IF Sylvia - : - IK Sleipner
21 apr 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Nacka FC
21 apr 2024, 09:00 IK Tord - : - Hittarps IK
21 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Berga
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Oeckeroe IF
21 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Hudiksvalls FF
21 apr 2024, 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Syrianska
22 apr 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - Haessleholms IF
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Smedby AIS
Round 5
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Bodens BK - : - Kiruna FF
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Saevedalens IF
26 apr 2024, 13:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Lidkoepings FK
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Saeffle SK - : - Herrestads AIF
26 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner - : - Nykoepings BIS
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC - : - IFK Eskilstuna
26 apr 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - IK Gauthiod
27 apr 2024, 06:30 Hudiksvalls FF - : - FC Gute
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Skellefteaa
27 apr 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Bergnaesets AIK
27 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - FBK Balkan
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - IFK Karlshamn
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Syrianska - : - IF Sylvia
27 apr 2024, 07:00 BK Forward - : - Vaenersborgs FK
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - IFK Oestersund
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 IF Loedde - : - Raeppe GOIF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IFK Simrishamn
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - IK Tord
27 apr 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Varbergs GIF FK
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - Lindome GIF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF - : - Stenungsunds IF
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Motala AIF FK
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Falu - : - FC Arlanda
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - BK Ljungsbro
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Smedby AIS - : - Enskede IK
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Aatvidaberg
27 apr 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Huddinge IF
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Qviding FIF - : - Jonsereds IF
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - FC Jaerfaella
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Husqvarna FF
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Oesteraaker United FK
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Oesterlen FF - : - IFK Haessleholm
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Bergdalens IK
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF - : - FOC Farsta
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Enkoeping
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Nosaby IF - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
28 apr 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - Kristianstad FC
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - IK Franke
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - Froesoe IF
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - IFK Kumla
28 apr 2024, 11:30 Lucksta - : - Ytterhogdals IK
Round 14
01 may 2024, 11:00 Nacka FC - : - IK Sleipner
Round 6
02 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Landvetter IS
03 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - Haessleholms IF
03 may 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Nosaby IF
03 may 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - IF Loedde
03 may 2024, 13:00 Smedby AIS - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
03 may 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - Vaenersborgs IF
03 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Ahlafors IF
04 may 2024, 06:00 IF Sylvia - : - Nacka FC
04 may 2024, 06:30 FC Gute - : - Falu
04 may 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF - : - IFK Luleaa
04 may 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
04 may 2024, 07:00 IK Tord - : - Vaestra Froelunda
04 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
04 may 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF - : - Laholms FK
04 may 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Gottne IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Taefteaa IK
04 may 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa - : - Bodens BK
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - FK Karlskrona
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - BK Ljungsbro
04 may 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg - : - IFK Haninge BRB
04 may 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Oeckeroe IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Grebbestads IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - BK Forward
04 may 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - Kungsaengens IF
04 may 2024, 08:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - FC Jaerfaella
04 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Lucksta
04 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Oesterlen FF
04 may 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - Hoegaborgs BK
04 may 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Dalkurd FF
04 may 2024, 10:30 Kiruna FF - : - Team TG FF
04 may 2024, 11:00 Enkoeping - : - Hudiksvalls FF
05 may 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF - : - Hittarps IK
05 may 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
05 may 2024, 08:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - Syrianska
05 may 2024, 08:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - IK Kongahaella
05 may 2024, 08:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Saeffle SK
05 may 2024, 09:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - IFK Berga
05 may 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - IK Sleipner
05 may 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Qviding FIF
05 may 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF - : - BK Astrio
Round 7
09 may 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF - : - IFK Kumla
09 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Motala AIF FK
09 may 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - IK Kongahaella
10 may 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - FBK Balkan
10 may 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IFK Karlshamn
10 may 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Lindome GIF
10 may 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Jonsereds IF
10 may 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona - : - IFK Haessleholm
10 may 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC - : - Nykoepings BIS
10 may 2024, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF - : - Oesteraaker United FK
11 may 2024, 06:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Kiruna FF
11 may 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Saevedalens IF
11 may 2024, 06:00 Dalkurd FF - : - FC Gute
11 may 2024, 07:00 Skellefteaa - : - Froesoe IF
11 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Gottne IF
11 may 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - IFK Berga
11 may 2024, 07:00 IF Loedde - : - IFK Simrishamn
11 may 2024, 07:00 Syrianska - : - Huddinge IF
11 may 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - IF Sylvia
11 may 2024, 07:00 IK Tord - : - Bergdalens IK
11 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Lidkoepings FK
11 may 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - FOC Farsta
11 may 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Skiljebo SK
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK - : - Ytterhogdals IK
11 may 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Qviding FIF
11 may 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF - : - Vaenersborgs FK
11 may 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - IFK Oestersund
11 may 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - Lucksta
11 may 2024, 10:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Bergnaesets AIK
11 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Enskede IK
12 may 2024, 07:00 Oesterlen FF - : - Kristianstad FC
12 may 2024, 07:00 BK Forward - : - Herrestads AIF
12 may 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
12 may 2024, 08:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Husqvarna FF
12 may 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - Varbergs GIF FK
12 may 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - FC Arlanda
12 may 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - IK Franke
12 may 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - IFK Eskilstuna
12 may 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Smedby AIS
12 may 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - Enkoeping
12 may 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - IK Gauthiod
14 may 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner - : - Aatvidaberg
Round 8
16 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Hittarps IK
17 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - IF Loedde
17 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - FK Karlskrona
17 may 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF - : - Vaestra Froelunda
17 may 2024, 13:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Ahlafors IF
17 may 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - Vaenersborgs IF
17 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - IFK Skoevde FK
17 may 2024, 14:00 FOC Farsta - : - Oesteraaker United FK
18 may 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF - : - Skellefteaa
18 may 2024, 06:00 Qviding FIF - : - Landvetter IS
18 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Bodens BK
18 may 2024, 07:00 Lucksta - : - IFK Luleaa
18 may 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - IK Sleipner
18 may 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF - : - Nacka FC
18 may 2024, 07:00 FC Gute - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
18 may 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF - : - Oeckeroe IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Nosaby IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - IK Tord
18 may 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Stenungsunds IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Grebbestads IF
18 may 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - Hudiksvalls FF
18 may 2024, 09:00 Gottne IF - : - Taefteaa IK
18 may 2024, 09:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Team TG FF
18 may 2024, 09:00 IFK Berga - : - Oesterlen FF
18 may 2024, 09:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Laholms FK
18 may 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - BK Ljungsbro
18 may 2024, 10:00 IK Gauthiod - : - BK Forward
18 may 2024, 10:00 IK Franke - : - Falu
18 may 2024, 11:00 Enkoeping - : - Dalkurd FF
19 may 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
19 may 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan - : - Raeppe GOIF
19 may 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Kungsaengens IF
19 may 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Syrianska
19 may 2024, 08:00 Bergdalens IK - : - BK Astrio
19 may 2024, 08:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - Saeffle SK
19 may 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
19 may 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - Haessleholms IF
19 may 2024, 10:00 Smedby AIS - : - IFK Haninge BRB
19 may 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - FC Jaerfaella
20 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Hoegaborgs BK
20 may 2024, 13:45 IF Sylvia - : - IFK Eskilstuna
Round 9
23 may 2024, 13:30 Ahlafors IF - : - IK Gauthiod
24 may 2024, 13:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
24 may 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - IFK Haessleholm
24 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - IF Sylvia
24 may 2024, 13:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Lidkoepings FK
24 may 2024, 13:00 Grebbestads IF - : - Herrestads AIF
24 may 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona - : - Kristianstad FC
24 may 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Saeffle SK
24 may 2024, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF - : - FOC Farsta
25 may 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Jonsereds IF
25 may 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Kiruna FF
25 may 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Vaenersborgs FK
25 may 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - IFK Oestersund
25 may 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Froesoe IF
25 may 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
25 may 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IFK Berga
25 may 2024, 08:00 IF Loedde - : - IFK Karlshamn
25 may 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
25 may 2024, 08:00 BK Forward - : - IK Kongahaella
25 may 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - IFK Kumla
25 may 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Enkoeping
25 may 2024, 08:00 Dalkurd FF - : - IK Franke
25 may 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
25 may 2024, 09:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - FC Gute
25 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
25 may 2024, 10:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Bergdalens IK
25 may 2024, 10:00 Falu - : - Skiljebo SK
25 may 2024, 12:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Nykoepings BIS
26 may 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Aatvidaberg
26 may 2024, 07:00 Lucksta - : - Bergnaesets AIK
26 may 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Saevedalens IF
26 may 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF - : - Hoegaborgs BK
26 may 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Simrishamn
26 may 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - Qviding FIF
26 may 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Huddinge IF
26 may 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - Skellefteaa
26 may 2024, 10:00 IK Sleipner - : - Smedby AIS
26 may 2024, 10:00 Landvetter IS - : - BK Astrio
26 may 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - FC Arlanda
26 may 2024, 11:00 Syrianska - : - Enskede IK
26 may 2024, 11:00 IK Tord - : - Lindome GIF
27 may 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
Round 10
30 may 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Vaestra Froelunda
30 may 2024, 13:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Grebbestads IF
31 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - Raeppe GOIF
31 may 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Nosaby IF
31 may 2024, 13:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Landvetter IS
31 may 2024, 13:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Ahlafors IF
31 may 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping - : - FC Jaerfaella
31 may 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
31 may 2024, 13:30 IFK Berga - : - FK Karlskrona
01 jun 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF - : - Gottne IF
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Ytterhogdals IK
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - Haessleholms IF
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Nacka FC
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Falu
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Team TG FF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa - : - IFK Luleaa
01 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Oesterlen FF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - FBK Balkan
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Smedby AIS - : - Syrianska
01 jun 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Laholms FK
01 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Stenungsunds IF
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - Dalkurd FF
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - IK Sleipner
01 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Taefteaa IK
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IF Loedde
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF
01 jun 2024, 13:00 FC Gute - : - Oesteraaker United FK
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Bodens BK
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF - : - Husqvarna FF
02 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Motala AIF FK
02 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF - : - Lucksta
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF - : - IK Tord
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - BK Forward
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - Kungsaengens IF
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - IFK Eskilstuna
02 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Qviding FIF - : - Hittarps IK
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Oeckeroe IF
02 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - FOC Farsta
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - IF Sylvia
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg - : - BK Ljungsbro
Round 11
05 jun 2024, 13:30 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Froesoe IF
06 jun 2024, 08:00 Haessleholms IF - : - Oesterlen FF
06 jun 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - IFK Kumla
06 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Bergnaesets AIK
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Karlshamn
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - Kristianstad FC
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Qviding FIF
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Grebbestads IF - : - IK Kongahaella
07 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Aatvidaberg
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Lindome GIF - : - Bergdalens IK
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Lidkoepings FK
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Lucksta - : - Kiruna FF
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Smedby AIS
08 jun 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Enskede IK
08 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Sleipner - : - IFK Haninge BRB
08 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Tord - : - Varbergs GIF FK
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Herrestads AIF
08 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - IK Franke
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Skellefteaa
08 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Saeffle SK
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Skiljebo SK
08 jun 2024, 09:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
08 jun 2024, 10:00 BK Forward - : - Vaenersborgs IF
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Syrianska - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - Hoegaborgs BK
09 jun 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia - : - Huddinge IF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Jonsereds IF
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
09 jun 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Bodens BK
09 jun 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - Landvetter IS
09 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - IK Gauthiod
09 jun 2024, 08:00 FOC Farsta - : - FC Gute
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Nykoepings BIS
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - Hudiksvalls FF
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
09 jun 2024, 10:00 IF Loedde - : - IFK Berga
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Hittarps IK - : - BK Astrio
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Saevedalens IF
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - FC Arlanda
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Enkoeping
10 jun 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - IFK Haessleholm
Round 12
12 jun 2024, 13:30 Froesoe IF - : - IFK Oestersund
14 jun 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - IFK Simrishamn
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Saevedalens IF - : - Lindome GIF
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - BK Forward
14 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Smedby AIS
14 jun 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC - : - IFK Haninge BRB
14 jun 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - IFK Skoevde FK
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Kiruna FF - : - Ytterhogdals IK
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - IFK Luleaa
15 jun 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF - : - IK Tord
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Landvetter IS - : - Hittarps IK
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Motala AIF FK
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Taefteaa IK
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK - : - Team TG FF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Gottne IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF - : - FK Karlskrona
15 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Haessleholms IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Oeckeroe IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Husqvarna FF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - Grebbestads IF
15 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Vaenersborgs FK
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Skellefteaa - : - Lucksta
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Huddinge IF
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - FC Gute
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Hudiksvalls FF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - FBK Balkan
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IF Sylvia - : - Enskede IK
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Qviding FIF - : - Vaestra Froelunda
15 jun 2024, 10:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Stenungsunds IF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Enkoeping
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta - : - IK Franke
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Syrianska - : - IK Sleipner
15 jun 2024, 11:30 Dalkurd FF - : - Falu
16 jun 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - IF Loedde
16 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Ahlafors IF
16 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
16 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - Nosaby IF
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - Raeppe GOIF
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Laholms FK
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Skiljebo SK
17 jun 2024, 13:15 Nykoepings BIS - : - Aatvidaberg
Round 13
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Lucksta - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Bodens BK - : - IFK Luleaa
19 jun 2024, 13:00 IF Loedde - : - Oesterlen FF
19 jun 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Landvetter IS
19 jun 2024, 13:30 Enskede IK - : - IFK Eskilstuna
19 jun 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Herrestads AIF
20 jun 2024, 09:45 FC Gute - : - FC Arlanda
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Gottne IF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Skellefteaa - : - Ytterhogdals IK
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Berga
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg - : - IF Sylvia
20 jun 2024, 13:00 IK Tord - : - Qviding FIF
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Lindome GIF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Skiljebo SK - : - FC Jaerfaella
20 jun 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona - : - Haessleholms IF
20 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Simrishamn - : - IFK Karlshamn
20 jun 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
20 jun 2024, 13:30 Husqvarna FF - : - Jonsereds IF
20 jun 2024, 13:30 Saevedalens IF - : - Bergdalens IK
20 jun 2024, 13:30 Motala AIF FK - : - IK Gauthiod
20 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Saeffle SK
20 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Kumla - : - Lidkoepings FK
20 jun 2024, 13:30 Grebbestads IF - : - Vaenersborgs IF
21 jun 2024, 06:00 Froesoe IF - : - Bergnaesets AIK
23 jun 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Kiruna FF
23 jun 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
23 jun 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Oesteraaker United FK
23 jun 2024, 08:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - BK Astrio
23 jun 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - Dalkurd FF
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Nacka FC
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - Nykoepings BIS
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - Kungsaengens IF
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - IK Kongahaella
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Enkoeping - : - FOC Farsta
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Ahlafors IF - : - BK Forward
23 jun 2024, 10:30 Team TG FF - : - Taefteaa IK
23 jun 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - Hoegaborgs BK
23 jun 2024, 13:00 Hittarps IK - : - Laholms FK
24 jun 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - Kristianstad FC
24 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Syrianska
25 jun 2024, 13:30 Smedby AIS - : - BK Ljungsbro
Round 14
19 jun 2024, 13:30 BK Ljungsbro - : - IFK Haninge BRB
26 jun 2024, 13:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Team TG FF
26 jun 2024, 13:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Bodens BK
26 jun 2024, 13:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Lucksta
26 jun 2024, 13:30 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26 jun 2024, 13:30 BK Forward - : - IFK Skoevde FK
27 jun 2024, 13:15 Nykoepings BIS - : - Enskede IK
27 jun 2024, 13:30 FK Karlskrona - : - IF Loedde
27 jun 2024, 13:30 Qviding FIF - : - Lindome GIF
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Gottne IF
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF - : - Nosaby IF
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Falu
28 jun 2024, 13:30 Landvetter IS - : - IK Tord
28 jun 2024, 13:30 Saeffle SK - : - Motala AIF FK
28 jun 2024, 13:30 Ahlafors IF - : - Grebbestads IF
28 jun 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - Vaenersborgs FK
28 jun 2024, 13:30 IK Gauthiod - : - IFK Kumla
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Skellefteaa
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Lidkoepings FK
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Stenungsunds IF
29 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Hudiksvalls FF
29 jun 2024, 07:30 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Froesoe IF
29 jun 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - IFK Simrishamn
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF - : - Raeppe GOIF
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Hittarps IK - : - Oeckeroe IF
29 jun 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Husqvarna FF
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Haessleholm
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Laholms FK - : - Vaestra Froelunda
29 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - IK Franke
29 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Gute - : - Enkoeping
30 jun 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - FBK Balkan
30 jun 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia - : - Smedby AIS
30 jun 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Bergdalens IK
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Kiruna FF - : - IFK Oestersund
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Syrianska
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - Aatvidaberg
30 jun 2024, 09:00 FOC Farsta - : - Skiljebo SK
30 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Saevedalens IF
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Dalkurd FF
Round 15
02 aug 2024, 13:00 IF Loedde - : - Haessleholms IF
02 aug 2024, 13:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - IFK Karlshamn
02 aug 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - Oesterlen FF
02 aug 2024, 13:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - Ahlafors IF
02 aug 2024, 13:30 IK Sleipner - : - BK Ljungsbro
02 aug 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - IK Gauthiod
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Kiruna FF
03 aug 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Skellefteaa
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Huddinge IF
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF - : - Jonsereds IF
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Saeffle SK
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - FOC Farsta
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Bodens BK
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
03 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Team TG FF
03 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Kristianstad FC
03 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - FK Karlskrona
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Hoegaborgs BK
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Hittarps IK
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Laholms FK
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Qviding FIF
03 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Herrestads AIF
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF - : - BK Forward
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - FC Arlanda
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
03 aug 2024, 09:30 IK Franke - : - FC Gute
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Froesoe IF - : - Taefteaa IK
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Enkoeping - : - Kungsaengens IF
04 aug 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan - : - IFK Berga
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Landvetter IS
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Lucksta - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Saevedalens IF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - Oesteraaker United FK
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - IK Kongahaella
04 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF
04 aug 2024, 09:00 IK Tord - : - BK Astrio
04 aug 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - FC Jaerfaella
04 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - IFK Eskilstuna
04 aug 2024, 11:00 Syrianska - : - Nacka FC
05 aug 2024, 13:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
05 aug 2024, 13:30 Smedby AIS - : - Nykoepings BIS
05 aug 2024, 14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - IF Sylvia
Round 16
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Skellefteaa - : - Bergnaesets AIK
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - FK Karlskrona
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Haessleholms IF
09 aug 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Kristianstad FC
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Saevedalens IF - : - Qviding FIF
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - Grebbestads IF
09 aug 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - IK Gauthiod
09 aug 2024, 13:30 Vaenersborgs FK - : - Saeffle SK
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Team TG FF - : - Gottne IF
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Taefteaa IK - : - IFK Luleaa
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Huddinge IF - : - Smedby AIS
10 aug 2024, 07:00 IK Tord - : - Laholms FK
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Lindome GIF - : - BK Astrio
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - BK Forward
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - IFK Oestersund
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK - : - Lucksta
10 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Hoegaborgs BK
10 aug 2024, 08:00 FBK Balkan - : - Oesterlen FF
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Enskede IK
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Vaestra Froelunda - : - Hittarps IK
10 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Ahlafors IF
10 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Gute - : - Skiljebo SK
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Kungsaengens IF
10 aug 2024, 10:00 IF Sylvia - : - IFK Haninge BRB
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
10 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - IK Sleipner
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Vaenersborgs IF
10 aug 2024, 10:00 FOC Farsta - : - Hudiksvalls FF
10 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Kiruna FF - : - Froesoe IF
11 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Dalkurd FF
11 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Haessleholm - : - IFK Berga
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Jonsereds IF
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Landvetter IS
11 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - IK Kongahaella
11 aug 2024, 09:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - IF Loedde
11 aug 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Syrianska
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Ytterhogdals IK
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Oeckeroe IF
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Falu
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping - : - IK Franke
Round 17
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF - : - FBK Balkan
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Smedby AIS - : - Aatvidaberg
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Vaestra Froelunda
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Lindome GIF
16 aug 2024, 13:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Lidkoepings FK
16 aug 2024, 13:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Herrestads AIF
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Stenungsunds IF
16 aug 2024, 13:00 BK Forward - : - Motala AIF FK
16 aug 2024, 14:00 Nacka FC - : - BK Ljungsbro
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Kiruna FF - : - Taefteaa IK
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Froesoe IF - : - Skellefteaa
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Qviding FIF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - IK Tord
17 aug 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - Raeppe GOIF
17 aug 2024, 07:00 IF Loedde - : - Nosaby IF
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Bergdalens IK
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - IK Franke
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - IFK Luleaa
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Bodens BK
17 aug 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : - Saevedalens IF
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Grebbestads IF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - IFK Kumla
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - FC Arlanda
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Lucksta - : - Team TG FF
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Enskede IK
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - FC Gute
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Oesteraaker United FK
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
17 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Oesterlen FF - : - IFK Simrishamn
17 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Nykoepings BIS
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Falu - : - FOC Farsta
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Syrianska - : - IFK Eskilstuna
18 aug 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - IFK Haessleholm
18 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - IFK Karlshamn
18 aug 2024, 08:00 IK Sleipner - : - IF Sylvia
18 aug 2024, 08:00 Laholms FK - : - Husqvarna FF
18 aug 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - Enkoeping
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - Huddinge IF
18 aug 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - FC Jaerfaella
18 aug 2024, 10:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Vaenersborgs FK
Round 18
23 aug 2024, 13:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Qviding FIF
23 aug 2024, 13:00 Enkoeping - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
23 aug 2024, 13:30 IFK Haessleholm - : - Oesterlen FF
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Skellefteaa - : - Kiruna FF
24 aug 2024, 07:00 IFK Luleaa - : - Lucksta
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Bergnaesets AIK
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Vaestra Froelunda
24 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Kungsaengens IF
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Saeffle SK
24 aug 2024, 07:30 Saevedalens IF - : - Landvetter IS
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Bodens BK - : - IFK Oestersund
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Froesoe IF
24 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Nosaby IF
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - BK Astrio
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Nykoepings BIS - : - IK Sleipner
24 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Eskilstuna - : - Nacka FC
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Lidkoepings FK - : - IFK Skoevde FK
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Motala AIF FK - : - Ahlafors IF
24 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Kumla - : - Vaenersborgs IF
24 aug 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - Ytterhogdals IK
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Gottne IF
24 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Hoegaborgs BK
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Berga
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Stenungsunds IF - : - Grebbestads IF
24 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Arlanda - : - Falu
24 aug 2024, 13:00 FC Gute - : - Hudiksvalls FF
25 aug 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan - : - FK Karlskrona
25 aug 2024, 07:00 IF Sylvia - : - Syrianska
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Enskede IK - : - Smedby AIS
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs FK - : - BK Forward
25 aug 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Skiljebo SK
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IF Loedde
25 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Haessleholms IF
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Lindome GIF - : - Laholms FK
25 aug 2024, 08:00 Husqvarna FF - : - Hittarps IK
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Huddinge IF - : - IFK Haninge BRB
25 aug 2024, 09:00 IK Tord - : - Oeckeroe IF
25 aug 2024, 09:00 FOC Farsta - : - Dalkurd FF
25 aug 2024, 09:00 IK Gauthiod - : - IK Kongahaella
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Arameiska-Syrianska IF
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Oesteraaker United FK - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
Round 19
30 aug 2024, 12:30 BK Forward - : - IFK Kumla
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Kiruna FF - : - Bodens BK
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Nosaby IF - : - Raeppe GOIF
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IFK Haessleholm
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Varbergs GIF FK
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Vaenersborgs FK
30 aug 2024, 13:30 IFK Skoevde FK - : - Stenungsunds IF
30 aug 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - Lidkoepings FK
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Lindome GIF
31 aug 2024, 06:30 Falu - : - FC Gute
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - Kristianstad FC
31 aug 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - IFK Eskilstuna
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Laholms FK - : - Saevedalens IF
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Skiljebo SK
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Vaenersborgs IF - : - Herrestads AIF
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - IK Franke
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Skellefteaa - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Bergnaesets AIK - : - IFK Luleaa
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Ytterhogdals IK - : - Lucksta
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Taefteaa IK
31 aug 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
31 aug 2024, 08:00 IK Sleipner - : - Huddinge IF
31 aug 2024, 08:00 BK Astrio - : -