Rus

2. Division Sweden Stats, Schedule, Table & Standings

Dates 30.03.2023 - 11.11.2023
Category Sweden
Participants 84
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
28 mar 2024, 11:00 Skellefteaa - : - IFK Oestersund
28 mar 2024, 13:00 Kiruna FF - : - Bergnaesets AIK
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Landvetter IS - : - Vaestra Froelunda
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Bodens BK - : - Gottne IF
28 mar 2024, 14:15 Vaenersborgs IF - : - IFK Skoevde FK
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Qviding FIF - : - Husqvarna FF
28 mar 2024, 14:30 IK Sleipner - : - Nacka FC
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Oesteraaker United FK
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Smedby AIS - : - IF Sylvia
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Enskede IK - : - Nykoepings BIS
29 mar 2024, 08:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Haessleholm
29 mar 2024, 08:00 Oesterlen FF - : - Nosaby IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Enkoeping - : - FC Gute
29 mar 2024, 09:00 IK Gauthiod - : - Vaenersborgs FK
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Herrestads AIF - : - IFK Kumla
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Ahlafors IF - : - Lidkoepings FK
29 mar 2024, 09:00 BK Forward - : - Grebbestads IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Saeffle SK - : - Stenungsunds IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Laholms FK - : - Oeckeroe IF
29 mar 2024, 09:00 BK Astrio - : - IK Tord
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Kristianstad FC - : - IFK Simrishamn
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Team TG FF - : - IFK Luleaa
29 mar 2024, 11:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Motala AIF FK
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Hittarps IK - : - Bergdalens IK
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Haessleholms IF - : - IF Loedde
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF - : - Ytterhogdals IK
31 mar 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - FC Arlanda
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Kungsaengens IF
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Hoegaborgs BK - : - Raeppe GOIF
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FK Karlskrona - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Falu - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Skiljebo SK - : - FOC Farsta
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Aatvidaberg - : - Huddinge IF
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Lindome GIF
31 mar 2024, 08:00 IFK Berga - : - FBK Balkan
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Saevedalens IF
31 mar 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - BK Ljungsbro
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Syrianska - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Hudiksvalls FF - : - FC Jaerfaella
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Froesoe IF
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Lucksta
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - : - IFK Eskilstuna
Results
Round 3
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Enskede IK 2 : 1 IK Sleipner

2. Division Sweden Table

Team MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Enskede IK 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
2
IK Sleipner 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3
Team TG FF 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
Full table