Eng

Результаты матчей Второй дивизион Швеция

Даты проведения 28.03.2024 - 20.10.2024
Категория Швеция
Участники 84
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 9
Вчера, 13:30 Ахлафорс ИФ 1 : 0 ИК Гаутиок
Тур 8
20 мая 2024, 13:45 Сильвия 6 : 0 ИФК Ескилстуна
20 мая 2024, 13:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 3 : 1 Хогаборгс БК
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 2 : 0 Kungsaengens IF
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Смедбю АИС 0 : 2 IFK Haninge BRB
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад 1 : 1 Хесслхолмс
19 мая 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ 3 : 0 Mjoelby AI/FF
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Лидопинг 3 : 0 Saeffle SK
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Bergdalens IK 2 : 1 Астрио
19 мая 2024, 08:00 Отвидаберг 3 : 0 Сирианска
19 мая 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan 0 : 0 Raeppe GOIF
19 мая 2024, 07:00 Бергнасутс 2 : 0 Umeaa FC Akademi
18 мая 2024, 11:00 Энкопинг 8 : 0 Далкюрд ФФ
18 мая 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 0 : 2 Falu
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Арланда 3 : 0 FC Jaerfaella
18 мая 2024, 10:00 ИК Гаутиок 1 : 1 БК Форвард
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Нючёпинг БИС 4 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Jonsereds IF 2 : 0 Лахольм ФК
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Энскеде ИК 1 : 1 ИК Слеипнер
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Берга 4 : 1 Остелен
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Ытерхогдалс 0 : 1 Тегс СК
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Taefteaa IK 1 : 0 Gottne IF
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК 0 : 2 Худиксваллс АБК
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Кумла 0 : 2 Греббестадс
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК 3 : 3 Стенунгсунд ИФ
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ 2 : 1 Торд
18 мая 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 0 : 1 Носаби
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF 3 : 2 ИФ Алгарна
18 мая 2024, 07:30 Севедаленс 3 : 3 Oeckeroe IF
18 мая 2024, 07:00 Висбю ИФ 2 : 0 Sandvikens AIK FK
18 мая 2024, 07:00 Худдинг 0 : 2 Nacka FC
18 мая 2024, 07:00 Лукста ИФ 4 : 0 ИФК Лулеа
18 мая 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund 1 : 2 Боденс БК
18 мая 2024, 06:00 Квидинг 5 : 1 Landvetter IS
18 мая 2024, 06:00 Кируна ФФ 0 : 3 Шеллефтео
17 мая 2024, 14:00 ФОK Фарста 1 : 2 ИФК Остеракерс ФК
17 мая 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс 1 : 2 Сковде
17 мая 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella 3 : 0 Венерсорг
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Herrestads AIF 2 : 0 Ахлафорс ИФ
17 мая 2024, 13:00 Линдом ГИФ 3 : 3 В.Фролунда
17 мая 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 : 1 Карлскрона
17 мая 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм 0 : 0 Лебе
16 мая 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 : 0 Hittarps IK
Тур 2
14 мая 2024, 14:00 Nacka FC 1 : 2 Сирианска
Тур 7
14 мая 2024, 13:30 ИК Слеипнер 3 : 0 Отвидаберг
12 мая 2024, 10:00 Венерсорг 0 : 3 ИК Гаутиок
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Далкюрд ФФ 1 : 5 Висбю ИФ
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Falu 1 : 1 Энкопинг
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ 1 : 0 Смедбю АИС
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 3 : 4 ИФК Ескилстуна
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК 1 : 4 IK Franke
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 2 : 4 Арланда
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК 2 : 1 Varbergs GIF FK
12 мая 2024, 08:00 В.Фролунда 0 : 0 Хусуварна ФФ
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 3 IFK Trelleborg FK
12 мая 2024, 07:00 БК Форвард 0 : 1 Herrestads AIF
12 мая 2024, 07:00 Остелен 2 : 1 Кристианстад
11 мая 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 2 : 1 Энскеде ИК
11 мая 2024, 10:00 ИФ Алгарна 0 : 4 Бергнасутс
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК 7 : 1 Лукста ИФ
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 2 : 0 IFK Oestersund
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Греббестадс 3 : 0 Ванесборгс
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Астрио 3 : 1 Квидинг
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Боденс БК 1 : 3 Ытерхогдалс
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 3 : 0 Шильебо СК
11 мая 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 3 : 1 ФОK Фарста
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ 0 : 0 Лидопинг
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Торд 1 : 1 Bergdalens IK
11 мая 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro 3 : 0 Сильвия
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Сирианска 1 : 0 Худдинг
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Лебе 2 : 3 IFK Simrishamn
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК 0 : 2 Берга
11 мая 2024, 07:00 ИФК Лулеа 1 : 3 Gottne IF
11 мая 2024, 07:00 Шеллефтео 0 : 0 Froesoe IF
11 мая 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK 2 : 3 Севедаленс
11 мая 2024, 06:00 Taefteaa IK 6 : 0 Кируна ФФ
10 мая 2024, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF 0 : 2 ИФК Остеракерс ФК
10 мая 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC 1 : 4 Нючёпинг БИС
10 мая 2024, 13:30 Карлскрона 2 : 0 ИФК Хаслехолм
10 мая 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS 5 : 1 Jonsereds IF
10 мая 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF 1 : 3 Линдом ГИФ
10 мая 2024, 13:00 Хесслхолмс 4 : 1 IFK Karlshamn
10 мая 2024, 13:00 Носаби 1 : 2 FBK Balkan
09 мая 2024, 08:00 Сковде 4 : 2 Молата АИФ ФК
09 мая 2024, 08:00 Ахлафорс ИФ 0 : 0 Кумла
09 мая 2024, 07:00 Saeffle SK 1 : 4 IK Kongahaella
Тур 6
05 мая 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF 0 : 2 Астрио
05 мая 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK 3 : 5 Квидинг
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Худдинг 1 : 2 ИК Слеипнер
05 мая 2024, 09:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 4 : 1 Берга
05 мая 2024, 08:00 ИК Гаутиок 2 : 3 Saeffle SK
05 мая 2024, 08:00 Лидопинг 0 : 1 IK Kongahaella
05 мая 2024, 07:00 IK Franke 1 : 1 Viggbyholms IK FF
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Линдом ГИФ 0 : 0 Hittarps IK
04 мая 2024, 11:00 Энкопинг 3 : 1 Худиксваллс АБК
04 мая 2024, 10:00 Арланда 5 : 2 Далкюрд ФФ
04 мая 2024, 10:00 ФОK Фарста 2 : 2 Sandvikens AIK FK
04 мая 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад 1 : 0 Хогаборгс БК
04 мая 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn 1 : 2 Остелен
04 мая 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund 2 : 1 Лукста ИФ
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Энскеде ИК 1 : 3 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
04 мая 2024, 08:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК 0 : 2 FC Jaerfaella
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК 0 : 2 Kungsaengens IF
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Кумла 4 : 4 БК Форвард
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК 5 : 5 Греббестадс
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ 2 : 0 Oeckeroe IF
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Отвидаберг 1 : 1 IFK Haninge BRB
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Нючёпинг БИС 3 : 3 Сирианска
04 мая 2024, 08:00 ИФК Ескилстуна 2 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
04 мая 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 1 : 1 Карлскрона
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Шеллефтео 2 : 2 Боденс БК
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Ытерхогдалс 3 : 0 Taefteaa IK
04 мая 2024, 08:00 ИФ Алгарна 3 : 3 Umeaa FC Akademi
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Бергнасутс 2 : 1 Gottne IF
04 мая 2024, 07:30 Севедаленс 0 : 4 Лахольм ФК
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ 0 : 2 Сковде
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Торд 2 : 0 В.Фролунда
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Сильвия 2 : 2 Nacka FC
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF 1 : 2 ИФК Лулеа
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Кируна ФФ 0 : 2 Тегс СК
04 мая 2024, 06:30 Висбю ИФ 1 : 5 Falu
03 мая 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс 2 : 3 Ахлафорс ИФ
03 мая 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF 4 : 1 Венерсорг
03 мая 2024, 13:00 Смедбю АИС 3 : 0 Mjoelby AI/FF
03 мая 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 2 : 0 Лебе
03 мая 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 0 Носаби
03 мая 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм 0 : 1 Хесслхолмс
02 мая 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK 0 : 3 Landvetter IS
Тур 14
01 мая 2024, 11:00 Nacka FC 0 : 1 ИК Слеипнер
Тур 5
28 апр 2024, 12:30 Лукста ИФ 0 : 0 Ытерхогдалс
28 апр 2024, 10:00 Венерсорг 1 : 0 Кумла
28 апр 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК 9 : 0 Froesoe IF
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК 0 : 3 IK Franke
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Берга 3 : 2 Кристианстад
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Носаби 3 : 0 IFK Trelleborg FK
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 0 : 0 Энкопинг
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Далкюрд ФФ 2 : 4 ФОK Фарста
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Hittarps IK 0 : 1 Хусуварна ФФ
28 апр 2024, 07:00 В.Фролунда 2 : 3 Bergdalens IK
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Остелен 4 : 3 ИФК Хаслехолм
28 апр 2024, 06:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 : 2 ИФК Остеракерс ФК
27 апр 2024, 11:00 Квидинг 3 : 3 Jonsereds IF
27 апр 2024, 10:30 Gottne IF 1 : 0 IFK Oestersund
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF 0 : 1 FC Jaerfaella
27 апр 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 1 : 1 Худдинг
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Falu 1 : 3 Арланда
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ 4 : 3 Отвидаберг
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Смедбю АИС 2 : 1 Энскеде ИК
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 2 : 0 BK Ljungsbro
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Ахлафорс ИФ 6 : 0 Молата АИФ ФК
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Греббестадс 2 : 0 Стенунгсунд ИФ
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК 2 : 3 Линдом ГИФ
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Астрио 0 : 1 Varbergs GIF FK
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF 1 : 4 Торд
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Хесслхолмс 4 : 0 IFK Simrishamn
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Лебе 1 : 1 Raeppe GOIF
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK 3 : 1 ИФ Алгарна
27 апр 2024, 07:00 БК Форвард 0 : 2 Ванесборгс
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Сирианска 0 : 0 Сильвия
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК 0 : 2 IFK Karlshamn
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Карлскрона 3 : 1 FBK Balkan
27 апр 2024, 07:00 ИФК Лулеа 2 : 3 Бергнасутс
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 2 : 3 Шеллефтео
27 апр 2024, 06:30 Худиксваллс АБК 1 : 1 Висбю ИФ
26 апр 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella 1 : 1 ИК Гаутиок
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC 1 : 1 ИФК Ескилстуна
26 апр 2024, 13:30 ИК Слеипнер 1 : 2 Нючёпинг БИС
26 апр 2024, 13:15 Saeffle SK 1 : 1 Herrestads AIF
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Сковде 1 : 1 Лидопинг
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS 5 : 0 Севедаленс
26 апр 2024, 13:00 Боденс БК 1 : 0 Кируна ФФ
Тур 4
22 апр 2024, 13:00 Отвидаберг 2 : 0 Смедбю АИС
22 апр 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 0 : 2 Хесслхолмс
21 апр 2024, 12:00 ИФК Ескилстуна 1 : 2 Сирианска
21 апр 2024, 10:00 Арланда 3 : 3 Худиксваллс АБК
21 апр 2024, 10:00 В.Фролунда 2 : 0 Oeckeroe IF
21 апр 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 : 1 Берга
21 апр 2024, 09:00 Торд 3 : 0 Hittarps IK
21 апр 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro 4 : 4 Nacka FC
21 апр 2024, 08:30 Сильвия 4 : 0 ИК Слеипнер
21 апр 2024, 08:00 Кумла 2 : 1 Saeffle SK
21 апр 2024, 08:00 Севедаленс 1 : 4 Астрио
21 апр 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 4 : 1 Sandvikens AIK FK
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Худдинг 0 : 1 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Энскеде ИК 0 : 2 Mjoelby AI/FF
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 : 0 Квидинг
21 апр 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund 2 : 2 ИФК Лулеа
20 апр 2024, 11:00 Висбю ИФ 3 : 1 Viggbyholms IK FF
20 апр 2024, 10:00 ФОK Фарста 4 : 0 Falu
20 апр 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 2 : 1 Kungsaengens IF
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Нючёпинг БИС 1 : 3 IFK Haninge BRB
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ 2 : 1 Лахольм ФК
20 апр 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 2 : 2 Кристианстад
20 апр 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 2 : 3 Остелен
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 2 : 4 Карлскрона
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Шеллефтео 3 : 1 ИФ Алгарна
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Бергнасутс 0 : 2 Тегс СК
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Ытерхогдалс 4 : 1 Gottne IF
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Лукста ИФ 3 : 1 Taefteaa IK
20 апр 2024, 07:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК 3 : 1 Далкюрд ФФ
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ 0 : 0 Ахлафорс ИФ
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Ванесборгс 1 : 1 Венерсорг
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK 1 : 3 Jonsereds IF
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF 0 : 3 Боденс БК
20 апр 2024, 06:00 Кируна ФФ 2 : 0 Umeaa FC Akademi
19 апр 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF 2 : 2 IK Kongahaella
19 апр 2024, 13:00 Энкопинг 2 : 1 Шильебо СК
19 апр 2024, 13:00 Сковде 4 : 1 Греббестадс
19 апр 2024, 13:00 Молата АИФ ФК 2 : 1 БК Форвард
19 апр 2024, 13:00 Линдом ГИФ 3 : 1 Landvetter IS
19 апр 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм 1 : 3 Хогаборгс БК
19 апр 2024, 12:30 Лидопинг 1 : 1 ИК Гаутиок
19 апр 2024, 12:30 Носаби 1 : 0 Лебе
Тур 3
14 апр 2024, 10:00 Сирианска 1 : 2 BK Ljungsbro
14 апр 2024, 10:00 Лебе 3 : 0 IFK Trelleborg FK
14 апр 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад 4 : 1 IFK Karlshamn
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF 1 : 0 Sandvikens AIK FK
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 0 : 3 Nacka FC
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ 1 : 1 Нючёпинг БИС
14 апр 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК 1 : 1 ФОK Фарста
14 апр 2024, 08:00 БК Форвард 1 : 2 Стенунгсунд ИФ
14 апр 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF 3 : 1 Bergdalens IK
14 апр 2024, 07:30 Falu 2 : 0 ИФК Остеракерс ФК
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Энскеде ИК 2 : 1 Отвидаберг
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Карлскрона 3 : 0 Носаби
14 апр 2024, 06:00 Квидинг 0 : 1 Севедаленс
13 апр 2024, 13:00 Gottne IF 3 : 2 Лукста ИФ
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Далкюрд ФФ 1 : 3 FC Jaerfaella
13 апр 2024, 10:00 IK Franke 2 : 4 Энкопинг
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Венерсорг 1 : 0 Молата АИФ ФК
13 апр 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 5 : 2 Сильвия
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Смедбю АИС 1 : 3 Худдинг
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК 2 : 1 IFK Oestersund
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 1 : 0 Froesoe IF
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Шильебо СК 3 : 2 Висбю ИФ
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK 1 : 2 Ванесборгс
13 апр 2024, 08:00 ИК Гаутиок 0 : 2 Herrestads AIF
13 апр 2024, 08:00 IK Kongahaella 2 : 1 Кумла
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК 5 : 3 Торд
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Астрио 3 : 0 Линдом ГИФ
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Берга 0 : 0 ИФК Хаслехолм
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK 1 : 3 Шеллефтео
13 апр 2024, 08:00 ИФК Лулеа 2 : 1 Ытерхогдалс
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 1 : 1 Арланда
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF 1 : 2 Varbergs GIF FK
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Landvetter IS 2 : 2 Хусуварна ФФ
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК 1 : 2 IFK Simrishamn
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Остелен 1 : 0 FBK Balkan
13 апр 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK 0 : 4 В.Фролунда
13 апр 2024, 06:00 ИФ Алгарна 1 : 3 Кируна ФФ
12 апр 2024, 13:30 Ахлафорс ИФ 3 : 2 Сковде
12 апр 2024, 13:30 Греббестадс 1 : 3 Лидопинг
12 апр 2024, 13:30 ИК Слеипнер 2 : 2 ИФК Ескилстуна
12 апр 2024, 13:00 Хесслхолмс 2 : 1 Raeppe GOIF
12 апр 2024, 13:00 Боденс БК 2 : 0 Бергнасутс
Тур 2
08 апр 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan 4 : 0 Хогаборгс БК
07 апр 2024, 11:00 ИФК Ескилстуна 1 : 4 IFK Haninge BRB
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF 0 : 1 Энкопинг
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK 0 : 2 Varbergs GIF FK
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Худдинг 2 : 3 Энскеде ИК
07 апр 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund 4 : 1 ИФ Алгарна
07 апр 2024, 09:00 Лидопинг 3 : 2 Herrestads AIF
07 апр 2024, 08:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК 1 : 1 Худиксваллс АБК
07 апр 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ 1 : 1 Астрио
07 апр 2024, 08:00 Нючёпинг БИС 2 : 1 Смедбю АИС
07 апр 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF 1 : 4 Остелен
07 апр 2024, 07:00 В.Фролунда 4 : 1 Лахольм ФК
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Сильвия 2 : 1 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Лебе 0 : 1 Карлскрона
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Froesoe IF 1 : 2 Кируна ФФ
07 апр 2024, 06:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 2 : 0 Далкюрд ФФ
07 апр 2024, 06:00 Лукста ИФ 2 : 2 Боденс БК
06 апр 2024, 10:00 Арланда 2 : 0 Шильебо СК
06 апр 2024, 10:00 Висбю ИФ 1 : 1 IK Franke
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Сковде 2 : 2 БК Форвард
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Кумла 2 : 0 ИК Гаутиок
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК 0 : 2 Saeffle SK
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Oeckeroe IF 4 : 0 Hittarps IK
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Носаби 0 : 2 Хесслхолмс
06 апр 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn 3 : 2 Берга
06 апр 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK 1 : 2 IFK Karlshamn
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Ытерхогдалс 2 : 1 Umeaa FC Akademi
06 апр 2024, 07:30 Севедаленс 2 : 0 Jonsereds IF
06 апр 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella 1 : 2 Falu
06 апр 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ 1 : 0 Венерсорг
06 апр 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro 1 : 0 ИК Слеипнер
06 апр 2024, 07:00 Бергнасутс 3 : 2 Шеллефтео
06 апр 2024, 07:00 ИФК Лулеа 1 : 1 Taefteaa IK
06 апр 2024, 07:00 Gottne IF 2 : 3 Тегс СК
05 апр 2024, 14:00 ФОK Фарста 2 : 5 Viggbyholms IK FF
05 апр 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс 1 : 3 IK Kongahaella
05 апр 2024, 13:30 Торд 0 : 1 Landvetter IS
05 апр 2024, 13:00 Греббестадс 2 : 2 Ахлафорс ИФ
05 апр 2024, 13:00 Линдом ГИФ 2 : 4 Квидинг
05 апр 2024, 13:00 Mjoelby AI/FF 1 : 3 Отвидаберг
05 апр 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм 1 : 4 Кристианстад
Тур 1
01 апр 2024, 12:30 Taefteaa IK 2 : 1 Froesoe IF
01 апр 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ 4 : 0 ИФК Ескилстуна
01 апр 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК 1 : 2 FC Jaerfaella
01 апр 2024, 08:00 Umeaa FC Akademi 4 : 0 Лукста ИФ
31 мар 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB 4 : 1 BK Ljungsbro
31 мар 2024, 10:00 Сирианска 1 : 1 Mjoelby AI/FF
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Falu 1 : 1 Sandvikens AIK FK
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК 0 : 0 ФОK Фарста
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Отвидаберг 1 : 0 Худдинг
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Jonsereds IF 0 : 6 Линдом ГИФ
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Берга 1 : 2 FBK Balkan
31 мар 2024, 07:00 IK Franke 1 : 3 Арланда
31 мар 2024, 07:00 Далкюрд ФФ 0 : 2 Kungsaengens IF
31 мар 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК 4 : 1 Raeppe GOIF
31 мар 2024, 07:00 Карлскрона 1 : 1 IFK Trelleborg FK
30 мар 2024, 09:00 Хесслхолмс 0 : 0 Лебе
30 мар 2024, 09:00 ИФ Алгарна 0 : 4 Ытерхогдалс
29 мар 2024, 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK 3 : 0 Севедаленс
29 мар 2024, 11:00 IK Kongahaella 4 : 1 Молата АИФ ФК
29 мар 2024, 11:00 Hittarps IK 3 : 1 Bergdalens IK
29 мар 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад 0 : 0 IFK Simrishamn
29 мар 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК 1 : 3 ИФК Лулеа
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Энкопинг 3 : 1 Висбю ИФ
29 мар 2024, 09:00 ИК Гаутиок 1 : 6 Ванесборгс
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Herrestads AIF 2 : 1 Кумла
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Ахлафорс ИФ 3 : 4 Лидопинг
29 мар 2024, 09:00 БК Форвард 0 : 1 Греббестадс
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Saeffle SK 0 : 2 Стенунгсунд ИФ
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Лахольм ФК 5 : 2 Oeckeroe IF
29 мар 2024, 09:00 Астрио 2 : 0 Торд
29 мар 2024, 08:00 Viggbyholms IK FF 0 : 3 ИФК Остеракерс ФК
29 мар 2024, 08:00 Смедбю АИС 0 : 0 Сильвия
29 мар 2024, 08:00 Энскеде ИК 0 : 1 Нючёпинг БИС
29 мар 2024, 08:00 IFK Karlshamn 1 : 2 ИФК Хаслехолм
29 мар 2024, 08:00 Остелен 1 : 1 Носаби
28 мар 2024, 14:30 ИК Слеипнер 1 : 0 Nacka FC
28 мар 2024, 14:15 Венерсорг 0 : 1 Сковде
28 мар 2024, 14:00 Хусуварна ФФ 2 : 2 Квидинг
28 мар 2024, 14:00 Landvetter IS 2 : 3 В.Фролунда
28 мар 2024, 12:00 Кируна ФФ 0 : 1 Бергнасутс
28 мар 2024, 11:00 Шеллефтео 6 : 1 IFK Oestersund