Eng

Расписание Второй дивизион Швеция - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 28.03.2024 - 20.10.2024
Категория Швеция
Участники 84
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 9
Сегодня, 13:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
Сегодня, 13:00 Носаби - : - ИФК Хаслехолм
Сегодня, 13:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Сильвия
Сегодня, 13:00 Молата АИФ ФК - : - Лидопинг
Сегодня, 13:00 Греббестадс - : - Herrestads AIF
Сегодня, 13:30 Карлскрона - : - Кристианстад
Сегодня, 13:30 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
Сегодня, 13:30 Венерсорг - : - Saeffle SK
Сегодня, 13:30 Kungsaengens IF - : - ФОK Фарста
25 мая 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Jonsereds IF
25 мая 2024, 07:00 ИФК Лулеа - : - Кируна ФФ
25 мая 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - Ванесборгс
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Боденс БК - : - ИФ Алгарна
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Хесслхолмс - : - Берга
25 мая 2024, 08:00 БК Форвард - : - IK Kongahaella
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Сковде - : - Кумла
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Далкюрд ФФ - : - IK Franke
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
25 мая 2024, 09:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Висбю ИФ
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Ытерхогдалс - : - IFK Oestersund
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Gottne IF - : - Froesoe IF
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Лебе - : - IFK Karlshamn
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Varbergs GIF FK
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Хусуварна ФФ - : - Bergdalens IK
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Falu - : - Шильебо СК
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Энкопинг
25 мая 2024, 12:00 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - Нючёпинг БИС
26 мая 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Отвидаберг
26 мая 2024, 07:00 Лукста ИФ - : - Бергнасутс
26 мая 2024, 07:00 В.Фролунда - : - Севедаленс
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Остелен - : - Хогаборгс БК
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Simrishamn
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК - : - Квидинг
26 мая 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Худдинг
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК - : - Шеллефтео
26 мая 2024, 10:00 ИК Слеипнер - : - Смедбю АИС
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Landvetter IS - : - Астрио
26 мая 2024, 10:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Арланда
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Сирианска - : - Энскеде ИК
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Торд - : - Линдом ГИФ
27 мая 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
Тур 10
30 мая 2024, 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - В.Фролунда
30 мая 2024, 13:00 ИК Гаутиок - : - Греббестадс
31 мая 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - Raeppe GOIF
31 мая 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Носаби
31 мая 2024, 13:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Landvetter IS
31 мая 2024, 13:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Ахлафорс ИФ
31 мая 2024, 13:00 Энкопинг - : - FC Jaerfaella
31 мая 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - Сковде
31 мая 2024, 13:30 Берга - : - Карлскрона
01 июн 2024, 06:00 Кируна ФФ - : - Gottne IF
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Бергнасутс - : - Ытерхогдалс
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК - : - Хесслхолмс
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Энскеде ИК - : - Nacka FC
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Falu
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Шеллефтео - : - ИФК Лулеа
01 июн 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - FBK Balkan
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Астрио - : - Лахольм ФК
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Кумла - : - Стенунгсунд ИФ
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК - : - Далкюрд ФФ
01 июн 2024, 10:00 ИФ Алгарна - : - Тегс СК
01 июн 2024, 10:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Остелен
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад - : - Лебе
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ - : - ИК Слеипнер
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Смедбю АИС - : - Сирианска
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Лидопинг - : - Венерсорг
01 июн 2024, 13:00 Висбю ИФ - : - ИФК Остеракерс ФК
02 июн 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Боденс БК
02 июн 2024, 07:00 Линдом ГИФ - : - Хусуварна ФФ
02 июн 2024, 07:00 Ванесборгс - : - Молата АИФ ФК
02 июн 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Froesoe IF - : - Лукста ИФ
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Севедаленс - : - Торд
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - БК Форвард
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК - : - Kungsaengens IF
01 июн 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Taefteaa IK
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Худдинг - : - ИФК Ескилстуна
02 июн 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
02 июн 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Oeckeroe IF
02 июн 2024, 10:00 Арланда - : - ФОK Фарста
02 июн 2024, 11:00 Квидинг - : - Hittarps IK
03 июн 2024, 13:00 Нючёпинг БИС - : - Сильвия
03 июн 2024, 13:00 Отвидаберг - : - BK Ljungsbro
Тур 11
05 июн 2024, 13:30 Ытерхогдалс - : - Froesoe IF
06 июн 2024, 08:00 Хесслхолмс - : - Остелен
06 июн 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК - : - Кумла
06 июн 2024, 10:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Бергнасутс
07 июн 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - IFK Karlshamn
07 июн 2024, 13:00 Носаби - : - Кристианстад
07 июн 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Квидинг
07 июн 2024, 13:00 Греббестадс - : - IK Kongahaella
07 июн 2024, 13:30 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - Отвидаберг
07 июн 2024, 13:30 Линдом ГИФ - : - Bergdalens IK
07 июн 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс - : - Лидопинг
08 июн 2024, 05:00 Лукста ИФ - : - Кируна ФФ
08 июн 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Смедбю АИС
08 июн 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Энскеде ИК
08 июн 2024, 07:00 ИК Слеипнер - : - IFK Haninge BRB
08 июн 2024, 07:00 Торд - : - Varbergs GIF FK
08 июн 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - Herrestads AIF
08 июн 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - IK Franke
08 июн 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
08 июн 2024, 08:00 Ахлафорс ИФ - : - Saeffle SK
08 июн 2024, 08:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Шильебо СК
08 июн 2024, 09:00 ИФК Лулеа - : - ИФ Алгарна
09 июн 2024, 08:00 ФОK Фарста - : - Висбю ИФ
08 июн 2024, 10:00 БК Форвард - : - Венерсорг
08 июн 2024, 11:00 Сирианска - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
09 июн 2024, 07:00 Карлскрона - : - Хогаборгс БК
09 июн 2024, 07:00 Сильвия - : - Худдинг
09 июн 2024, 07:00 В.Фролунда - : - Jonsereds IF
09 июн 2024, 07:00 Далкюрд ФФ - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
09 июн 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Шеллефтео
09 июн 2024, 08:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Боденс БК
09 июн 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК - : - Landvetter IS
09 июн 2024, 08:00 Сковде - : - ИК Гаутиок
09 июн 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Нючёпинг БИС
09 июн 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - Худиксваллс АБК
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Лебе - : - Берга
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Hittarps IK - : - Астрио
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Хусуварна ФФ - : - Севедаленс
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Арланда
09 июн 2024, 10:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Энкопинг
10 июн 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - ИФК Хаслехолм
Тур 12
12 июн 2024, 13:30 Froesoe IF - : - IFK Oestersund
14 июн 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - IFK Simrishamn
14 июн 2024, 13:00 Севедаленс - : - Линдом ГИФ
14 июн 2024, 13:00 Лидопинг - : - БК Форвард
14 июн 2024, 13:30 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - Смедбю АИС
14 июн 2024, 13:30 Nacka FC - : - IFK Haninge BRB
14 июн 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - Сковде
15 июн 2024, 05:00 Кируна ФФ - : - Ытерхогдалс
15 июн 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - ИФК Лулеа
15 июн 2024, 07:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
15 июн 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Торд
15 июн 2024, 07:00 Landvetter IS - : - Hittarps IK
15 июн 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Молата АИФ ФК
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Бергнасутс - : - Taefteaa IK
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Боденс БК - : - Тегс СК
15 июн 2024, 08:00 ИФ Алгарна - : - Gottne IF
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Остелен - : - Карлскрона
15 июн 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Хесслхолмс
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Астрио - : - Oeckeroe IF
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Хусуварна ФФ
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - Греббестадс
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Кумла - : - Ванесборгс
15 июн 2024, 09:00 Шеллефтео - : - Лукста ИФ
15 июн 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Худдинг
15 июн 2024, 09:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Висбю ИФ
15 июн 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - FBK Balkan
15 июн 2024, 10:00 Сильвия - : - Энскеде ИК
15 июн 2024, 10:00 ИК Гаутиок - : - Стенунгсунд ИФ
15 июн 2024, 10:00 Арланда - : - Энкопинг
15 июн 2024, 10:00 ФОK Фарста - : - IK Franke
15 июн 2024, 10:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Худиксваллс АБК
15 июн 2024, 11:00 Сирианска - : - ИК Слеипнер
15 июн 2024, 11:00 Квидинг - : - В.Фролунда
15 июн 2024, 11:30 Далкюрд ФФ - : - Falu
16 июн 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК - : - Лебе
16 июн 2024, 07:00 Венерсорг - : - Ахлафорс ИФ
16 июн 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
16 июн 2024, 08:00 Берга - : - Носаби
16 июн 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад - : - Raeppe GOIF
16 июн 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Лахольм ФК
16 июн 2024, 10:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Шильебо СК
17 июн 2024, 13:15 Нючёпинг БИС - : - Отвидаберг
Тур 13
19 июн 2024, 13:00 Лукста ИФ - : - ИФ Алгарна
19 июн 2024, 13:00 Боденс БК - : - ИФК Лулеа
19 июн 2024, 13:00 Лебе - : - Остелен
19 июн 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
19 июн 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Landvetter IS
Тур 14
19 июн 2024, 13:30 BK Ljungsbro - : - IFK Haninge BRB
26 июн 2024, 13:00 Taefteaa IK - : - Тегс СК
26 июн 2024, 13:00 ИФК Лулеа - : - Боденс БК
26 июн 2024, 13:00 ИФ Алгарна - : - Лукста ИФ
26 июн 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
26 июн 2024, 13:30 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
26 июн 2024, 13:30 БК Форвард - : - Сковде
27 июн 2024, 13:15 Нючёпинг БИС - : - Энскеде ИК
27 июн 2024, 13:30 Карлскрона - : - Лебе
27 июн 2024, 13:30 Квидинг - : - Линдом ГИФ
28 июн 2024, 13:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Gottne IF
28 июн 2024, 13:00 Хесслхолмс - : - Носаби
28 июн 2024, 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Falu
28 июн 2024, 13:30 Landvetter IS - : - Торд
28 июн 2024, 13:30 Saeffle SK - : - Молата АИФ ФК
28 июн 2024, 13:30 Ахлафорс ИФ - : - Греббестадс
28 июн 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella - : - Ванесборгс
28 июн 2024, 13:30 ИК Гаутиок - : - Кумла
29 июн 2024, 07:00 Ытерхогдалс - : - Шеллефтео
29 июн 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Худиксваллс АБК
29 июн 2024, 07:30 Бергнасутс - : - Froesoe IF
29 июн 2024, 08:00 Hittarps IK - : - Oeckeroe IF
29 июн 2024, 08:00 Астрио - : - Хусуварна ФФ
29 июн 2024, 08:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Берга - : - IFK Simrishamn
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Остелен - : - Raeppe GOIF
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад - : - ИФК Хаслехолм
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Лахольм ФК - : - В.Фролунда
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Лидопинг
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Венерсорг - : - Стенунгсунд ИФ
29 июн 2024, 10:00 Арланда - : - IK Franke
29 июн 2024, 11:00 Висбю ИФ - : - Энкопинг
30 июн 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК - : - FBK Balkan
30 июн 2024, 07:00 Сильвия - : - Смедбю АИС
30 июн 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Bergdalens IK
30 июн 2024, 09:00 Кируна ФФ - : - IFK Oestersund
30 июн 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Сирианска
30 июн 2024, 09:00 Худдинг - : - Отвидаберг
30 июн 2024, 09:00 ФОK Фарста - : - Шильебо СК
30 июн 2024, 10:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Севедаленс
30 июн 2024, 10:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - Далкюрд ФФ
Тур 13
19 июн 2024, 13:30 Энскеде ИК - : - ИФК Ескилстуна
19 июн 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс - : - Herrestads AIF
20 июн 2024, 09:45 Висбю ИФ - : - Арланда
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Gottne IF - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
20 июн 2024, 13:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Кируна ФФ
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Шеллефтео - : - Ытерхогдалс
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Берга
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Отвидаберг - : - Сильвия
20 июн 2024, 13:00 В.Фролунда - : - Астрио
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Торд - : - Квидинг
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Линдом ГИФ - : - Varbergs GIF FK
20 июн 2024, 13:00 Шильебо СК - : - FC Jaerfaella
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Карлскрона - : - Хесслхолмс
20 июн 2024, 13:30 IFK Simrishamn - : - IFK Karlshamn
20 июн 2024, 13:30 ИК Слеипнер - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Хусуварна ФФ - : - Jonsereds IF
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Севедаленс - : - Bergdalens IK
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Молата АИФ ФК - : - ИК Гаутиок
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Сковде - : - Saeffle SK
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Кумла - : - Лидопинг
20 июн 2024, 13:30 Греббестадс - : - Венерсорг
21 июн 2024, 06:00 Froesoe IF - : - Бергнасутс
23 июн 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
23 июн 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - ИФК Остеракерс ФК
23 июн 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК - : - Далкюрд ФФ
23 июн 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ - : - Nacka FC
23 июн 2024, 09:00 Худдинг - : - Нючёпинг БИС
23 июн 2024, 09:00 Hittarps IK - : - Лахольм ФК
23 июн 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - Kungsaengens IF
23 июн 2024, 10:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - IK Kongahaella
23 июн 2024, 10:00 Ахлафорс ИФ - : - БК Форвард
23 июн 2024, 10:30 Тегс СК - : - Taefteaa IK
23 июн 2024, 13:00 Носаби - : - Хогаборгс БК
24 июн 2024, 13:00 FBK Balkan - : - Кристианстад
24 июн 2024, 13:30 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Сирианска
25 июн 2024, 13:30 Смедбю АИС - : - BK Ljungsbro
25 июн 2024, 14:15 Энкопинг - : - ФОK Фарста
Тур 15
01 авг 2024, 13:30 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Карлскрона
02 авг 2024, 13:00 Лебе - : - Хесслхолмс
02 авг 2024, 13:00 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - IFK Karlshamn
02 авг 2024, 13:00 Носаби - : - Остелен
02 авг 2024, 13:00 Лидопинг - : - Ахлафорс ИФ
02 авг 2024, 13:30 ИК Слеипнер - : - BK Ljungsbro
02 авг 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс - : - ИК Гаутиок
03 авг 2024, 06:00 Квидинг - : - Хусуварна ФФ
03 авг 2024, 07:00 Бергнасутс - : - Кируна ФФ
03 авг 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Шеллефтео
03 авг 2024, 07:00 Энскеде ИК - : - Худдинг
03 авг 2024, 07:00 Линдом ГИФ - : - Jonsereds IF
03 авг 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - Saeffle SK
03 авг 2024, 07:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - ФОK Фарста
03 авг 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - Боденс БК
03 авг 2024, 08:00 ИФК Лулеа - : - Тегс СК
03 авг 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Кристианстад
03 авг 2024, 09:00 Далкюрд ФФ - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
03 авг 2024, 09:30 IK Franke - : - Висбю ИФ
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Froesoe IF - : - Taefteaa IK
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Ытерхогдалс - : - ИФ Алгарна
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Хогаборгс БК
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Hittarps IK
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - Лахольм ФК
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Энкопинг - : - Kungsaengens IF
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Кумла - : - Herrestads AIF
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Греббестадс - : - БК Форвард
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Шильебо СК - : - Арланда
04 авг 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan - : - Берга
04 авг 2024, 07:00 В.Фролунда - : - Landvetter IS
04 авг 2024, 08:00 Лукста ИФ - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
04 авг 2024, 08:00 Севедаленс - : - Varbergs GIF FK
04 авг 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК - : - ИФК Остеракерс ФК
04 авг 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК - : - IK Kongahaella
04 авг 2024, 08:00 Сковде - : - Венерсорг
04 авг 2024, 09:00 Торд - : - Астрио
04 авг 2024, 09:00 Falu - : - FC Jaerfaella
04 авг 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - ИФК Ескилстуна
04 авг 2024, 11:00 Сирианска - : - Nacka FC
05 авг 2024, 13:00 Отвидаберг - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
05 авг 2024, 13:30 Смедбю АИС - : - Нючёпинг БИС
05 авг 2024, 14:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ - : - Сильвия
Тур 16
09 авг 2024, 13:00 Шеллефтео - : - Бергнасутс
09 авг 2024, 13:00 Носаби - : - Карлскрона
09 авг 2024, 13:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Хесслхолмс
09 авг 2024, 13:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Кристианстад
09 авг 2024, 13:00 Севедаленс - : - Квидинг
09 авг 2024, 13:00 Лидопинг - : - Греббестадс
09 авг 2024, 13:15 Herrestads AIF - : - ИК Гаутиок
09 авг 2024, 13:30 Ванесборгс - : - Saeffle SK
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Тегс СК - : - Gottne IF
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Taefteaa IK - : - ИФК Лулеа
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Худдинг - : - Смедбю АИС
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Торд - : - Лахольм ФК
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Линдом ГИФ - : - Астрио
10 авг 2024, 07:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - БК Форвард
10 авг 2024, 08:00 ИФ Алгарна - : - IFK Oestersund
10 авг 2024, 08:00 Боденс БК - : - Лукста ИФ
10 авг 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Хогаборгс БК
10 авг 2024, 08:00 FBK Balkan - : - Остелен
10 авг 2024, 08:00 Отвидаберг - : - Энскеде ИК
10 авг 2024, 08:00 В.Фролунда - : - Hittarps IK
10 авг 2024, 08:00 Сковде - : - Ахлафорс ИФ
10 авг 2024, 09:00 Висбю ИФ - : - Шильебо СК
10 авг 2024, 10:00 Сильвия - : - IFK Haninge BRB
10 авг 2024, 10:00 Нючёпинг БИС - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
10 авг 2024, 10:00 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - ИК Слеипнер
10 авг 2024, 10:00 Молата АИФ ФК - : - Венерсорг
10 авг 2024, 10:00 ФОK Фарста - : - Худиксваллс АБК
10 авг 2024, 10:00 Арланда - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
10 авг 2024, 10:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - Kungsaengens IF
11 авг 2024, 06:00 Nacka FC - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
11 авг 2024, 07:00 Кируна ФФ - : - Froesoe IF
11 авг 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Далкюрд ФФ
11 авг 2024, 08:00 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - Берга
11 авг 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Jonsereds IF
11 авг 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ - : - Landvetter IS
11 авг 2024, 08:00 Кумла - : - IK Kongahaella
11 авг 2024, 09:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Лебе
11 авг 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Сирианска
11 авг 2024, 10:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Ытерхогдалс
11 авг 2024, 10:00 Bergdalens IK - : - Oeckeroe IF
11 авг 2024, 10:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Falu
12 авг 2024, 13:00 Энкопинг - : - IK Franke
Тур 17
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Кристианстад - : - IFK Trelleborg FK
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Хесслхолмс - : - FBK Balkan
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Смедбю АИС - : - Отвидаберг
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Oeckeroe IF - : - В.Фролунда
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Линдом ГИФ
16 авг 2024, 13:00 ИК Гаутиок - : - Лидопинг
16 авг 2024, 13:00 IK Kongahaella - : - Herrestads AIF
16 авг 2024, 13:00 Ахлафорс ИФ - : - Стенунгсунд ИФ
16 авг 2024, 13:00 БК Форвард - : - Молата АИФ ФК
16 авг 2024, 14:00 Nacka FC - : - BK Ljungsbro
17 авг 2024, 06:00 Кируна ФФ - : - Taefteaa IK
17 авг 2024, 06:00 Froesoe IF - : - Шеллефтео
17 авг 2024, 06:00 Квидинг - : - Varbergs GIF FK
17 авг 2024, 06:00 Hittarps IK - : - Торд
17 авг 2024, 07:00 IFK Oestersund - : - Umeaa FC Akademi
17 авг 2024, 07:00 Карлскрона - : - Raeppe GOIF
17 авг 2024, 07:00 Лебе - : - Носаби
17 авг 2024, 07:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Bergdalens IK
17 авг 2024, 07:00 Kungsaengens IF - : - IK Franke
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Gottne IF - : - ИФК Лулеа
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Ытерхогдалс - : - Боденс БК
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Астрио - : - Севедаленс
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Греббестадс - : - Сковде
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Saeffle SK - : - Кумла
17 авг 2024, 08:00 Худиксваллс АБК - : - Арланда
17 авг 2024, 09:00 Лукста ИФ - : - Тегс СК
17 авг 2024, 09:00 Mjoelby AI/FF - : - Энскеде ИК
17 авг 2024, 09:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - : - Висбю ИФ
17 авг 2024, 09:00 Далкюрд ФФ - : - ИФК Остеракерс ФК
17 авг 2024, 10:00 Бергнасутс - : - ИФ Алгарна
17 авг 2024, 10:00 Остелен - : - IFK Simrishamn
17 авг 2024, 10:00 IFK Haninge BRB - : - Нючёпинг БИС
17 авг 2024, 10:00 Falu - : - ФОK Фарста
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Сирианска - : - ИФК Ескилстуна
18 авг 2024, 07:00 Хогаборгс БК - : - ИФК Хаслехолм
18 авг 2024, 08:00 Берга - : - IFK Karlshamn
18 авг 2024, 08:00 ИК Слеипнер - : - Сильвия
18 авг 2024, 08:00 Лахольм ФК - : - Хусуварна ФФ
18 авг 2024, 08:00 Шильебо СК - : - Энкопинг
18 авг 2024, 09:00 Сирианска Боткирка ИФ - : - Худдинг
18 авг 2024, 09:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - : - FC Jaerfaella
18 авг 2024, 10:00 Венерсорг - : - Ванесборгс
Тур 18
23 авг 2024, 13:00 Jonsereds IF - : - Квидинг
23 авг 2024, 13:00 Энкопинг - : - Viggbyholms IK FF
23 авг 2024, 13:30 ИФК Хаслехолм - : - Остелен
24 авг 2024, 06:00 Шеллефтео - : - Кируна ФФ
24 авг 2024, 07:00 ИФК Лулеа - : - Лукста ИФ
24 авг 2024, 07:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - : - Бергнасутс
24 авг 2024, 07:00 Bergdalens IK - : - В.Фролунда
24 авг 2024, 07:00 FC Jaerfaella - : - Kungsaengens IF
24 авг 2024, 07:00 Herrestads AIF - : - Saeffle SK
24 авг 2024, 07:30 Севедаленс - : - Landvetter IS
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Боденс БК - : - IFK Oestersund
24 авг 2024, 08:00 ИФ Алгарна - : - Froesoe IF
24 авг 2024, 08:00 IFK Trelleborg FK - : - Носаби
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Varbergs GIF FK - : - Астрио
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Нючёпинг БИС - : - ИК Слеипнер
24 авг 2024, 08:00 ИФК Ескилстуна - : - Nacka FC
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Лидопинг - : - Сковде
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Молата АИФ ФК - : - Ахлафорс ИФ
24 авг 2024, 08:00 Кумла - : - Венерсорг
24 авг 2024, 09:00 BK Ljungsbro - : - Mjoelby AI/FF
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Тегс СК - : - Ытерхогдалс
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Gottne IF - : - Taefteaa IK
24 авг 2024, 10:00 IFK Karlshamn - : - Хогаборгс БК
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Кристианстад - : - Берга
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Стенунгсунд ИФ - : - Греббестадс
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Арланда - : - Falu
24 авг 2024, 13:00 Висбю ИФ - : - Худиксваллс АБК
25 авг 2024, 07:00 FBK Balkan - : - Карлскрона
25 авг 2024, 07:00 Сильвия - : - Сирианска
25 авг 2024, 07:00 Энскеде ИК - : - Смедбю АИС
25 авг 2024, 07:00 Ванесборгс - : - БК Форвард
25 авг 2024, 07:00 IK Franke - : - Шильебо СК
25 авг 2024, 08:00 Raeppe GOIF - : - Лебе
25 авг 2024, 08:00 IFK Simrishamn - : - Хесслхолмс
25 авг 2024, 08:00 Линдом ГИФ - : - Лахольм ФК
25 авг 2024, 08:00 Хусуварна ФФ - : - Hittarps IK
25 авг 2024, 09:00 Худдинг - : - IFK Haninge BRB
25 авг 2024, 09:00 Торд - : - Oeckeroe IF
25 авг 2024, 09:00 ФОK Фарста - : - Далкюрд ФФ
25 авг 2024, 09:00 ИК Гаутиок - : - IK Kongahaella
25 авг 2024, 10:00 Отвидаберг - : - Сирианска Боткирка ИФ
25 авг 2024, 10:00 ИФК Остеракерс ФК - : - Sandvikens AIK FK
Тур 19
30 авг 2024, 12:30 БК Форвард - : - Кумла
30 авг 2024, 13:00 Кируна ФФ - : - Боденс БК
30 авг 2024, 13:00 Хесслхолмс - : - ИФК Хаслехолм
30 авг 2024, 13:00 Landvetter IS - : - Varbergs GIF FK
30 авг 2024, 13:00 Ахлафорс ИФ - : - Ванесборгс
30 авг 2024, 13:30 Сковде - : - Стенунгсунд ИФ
30 авг 2024, 13:30 IK Kongahaella