Rus

Erovnuli Liga Georgia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 01.03.2024 - 15.12.2024
Category Georgia
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 16
23 may 2024, 08:30 Samtredia - : - Dila Gori
23 may 2024, 11:00 Iberia 1999 - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
23 may 2024, 12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Batumi
24 may 2024, 12:00 FC Telavi - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
24 may 2024, 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - FC Gagra
Round 17
27 may 2024, 12:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
27 may 2024, 13:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Dila Gori
28 may 2024, 08:30 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
28 may 2024, 12:00 FC Telavi - : - Samtredia
28 may 2024, 13:00 FC Gagra - : - Iberia 1999
Round 18
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Samtredia - : - Dinamo Batumi
01 jun 2024, 12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - FC Gagra
01 jun 2024, 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - FC Telavi
02 jun 2024, 12:00 Iberia 1999 - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
02 jun 2024, 13:00 Dila Gori - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Round 19
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Dila Gori - : - FC Gagra
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Samtredia
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Iberia 1999 - : - FC Telavi
Round 20
10 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Telavi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Samtredia - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
10 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Dila Gori
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Iberia 1999
10 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Gagra - : - Dinamo Batumi
Round 21
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Dila Gori - : - FC Telavi
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Iberia 1999 - : - Samtredia
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - FC Gagra
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
Round 22
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Dila Gori
24 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Telavi - : - Dinamo Batumi
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Samtredia - : - FC Gagra
24 aug 2024, 09:00 Iberia 1999 - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
24 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Round 23
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - FC Telavi
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Dila Gori - : - Iberia 1999
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Gagra - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Samtredia
Round 24
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Samtredia - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Telavi - : - FC Gagra
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Iberia 1999 - : - Dinamo Batumi
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Dila Gori
Round 25
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Iberia 1999
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - FC Telavi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Gagra - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Dila Gori - : - Samtredia
Round 26
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Samtredia - : - FC Telavi
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Dila Gori - : - Dinamo Batumi
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Iberia 1999 - : - FC Gagra
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Round 27
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Samtredia
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Gagra - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Dila Gori
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Telavi - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Iberia 1999
Round 28
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Samtredia - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Dinamo Batumi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Telavi - : - Iberia 1999
19 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Gagra - : - Dila Gori
Round 29
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Samtredia
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Dila Gori - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Iberia 1999 - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - FC Gagra
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - FC Telavi
Round 30
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FC Telavi - : - Dila Gori
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Samtredia - : - Iberia 1999
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FC Gagra - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Dinamo Batumi
Round 31
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Iberia 1999
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Dila Gori - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
09 nov 2024, 05:30 FC Gagra - : - Samtredia
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
09 nov 2024, 05:30 Dinamo Batumi - : - FC Telavi
Round 32
23 nov 2024, 05:30 Iberia 1999 - : - Dila Gori
23 nov 2024, 05:30 Samtredia - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
23 nov 2024, 05:30 FC Telavi - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
23 nov 2024, 05:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - Dinamo Batumi
23 nov 2024, 05:30 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - FC Gagra
Round 33
30 nov 2024, 05:30 Dinamo Batumi - : - Iberia 1999
30 nov 2024, 05:30 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Samtredia
30 nov 2024, 05:30 FC Gagra - : - FC Telavi
30 nov 2024, 05:30 Dila Gori - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
30 nov 2024, 05:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
Round 34
04 dec 2024, 05:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Batumi
04 dec 2024, 05:30 FC Telavi - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04 dec 2024, 05:30 Iberia 1999 - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
04 dec 2024, 05:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - FC Gagra
04 dec 2024, 05:30 Samtredia - : - Dila Gori
Round 35
08 dec 2024, 05:00 FC Gagra - : - Iberia 1999
08 dec 2024, 05:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Dila Gori
08 dec 2024, 05:00 FC Telavi - : - Samtredia
08 dec 2024, 05:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - : - Torpedo Kutaisi
08 dec 2024, 05:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - : - Dinamo Tbilisi
Round 36
15 dec 2024, 05:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - : - FC Gagra
15 dec 2024, 05:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - : - FC Telavi
15 dec 2024, 05:00 Dila Gori - : - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
15 dec 2024, 05:00 Iberia 1999 - : - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
15 dec 2024, 05:00 Samtredia - : - Dinamo Batumi