Rus

Coupe de France Table & Standings

Dates 26.10.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category France
All leagues
Results
1/256
US Petite Beauce 0 FC Montlouis FC Montlouis 2 Feytiat Feytiat 1 Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 2
Morlaas Est Bearn 0 5 CA Neuville 0 3 MAS Agennais 0 AS Panazol 5
Villenave 1 Parthenay Viennay 0 Chateau Larcher 2 Isle 4
Orvault Sports 1 4 La France d'Aizenay 1 5 Libourne Libourne 3 Chatellerault Chatellerault 0
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 2 AS Illzach-Modenheim AS Illzach-Modenheim 1 Pagny sur Moselle 0 APM Metz 4
FCSR Obernai 0 Colmar Colmar 7 CA Pontarlier 3 Morteau Montlebon 2
Lyon Lyon Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Bleriot Plage 2 5 Avion Avion 2 4 AS Bavilliers 1 Dijon ASPTT 2
US Corbie US Camon Villers-Outreaux 1 Chambly Chambly 3
Gonfreville Gonfreville 2 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 3 La Croix Vallee Eure 1 2 Equeurdreville Hainneville 1 4
Gouvieux 1 Laon Laon 5 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil 0 Racing Club de France 1
Lille Lille Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 4 Peleen 1 Bye
Le Quesnoy 1 2 Calonne Lievin 1 1 FC Metropole Troyenne 3 Nogentais 1
Metz Metz Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Henin Olympique 0 Noeux-les-Mines Noeux-les-Mines 2 Malesherbes 1 Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 2
AS ET Matoury AS ET Matoury 1 1 Le Geldar de Kourou 1 3 Agouado ASC US Sinnamary
Strasbourg Strasbourg Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc 1 2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1 4 Concarneau Concarneau Bye
Mareuil SC Mareuil SC 0 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 3 Avranches Avranches 0 3 AF Virois AF Virois 0 1
Douvres La Delivrande 1 St. Georges 0 ESC Coulogne 0 US Choisy au Bac 2
SC Chateauneuf sur Cher 0 Chateauroux Chateauroux 3 Esperance Aulnaysienne Esperance Aulnaysienne 1 Red Star Red Star 3
Le Havre Le Havre Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Arras 1 3 RC Calais 1 4 Iris La Sentinelle 0 ES Cheminots Longueau ES Cheminots Longueau 4
Raismes FC 0 Loon Plage 1 Caen Caen Bye
Rochefort Athletic 0 UF Maconnais UF Maconnais 6 Vesoul 0 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 1
Coteaux de Seille 1 Cosne UCS Football 5 Chantilly US 1 4 Cambrai Cambrai 1 2
Vannes Vannes 1 2 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1 4 Plougastel FC 1 Loudeac 0
RC Ploumagoar 1 St Pontivyen St Pontivyen 2 Barentin 0 Rouen Rouen 5
Miserieux Trevoux Miserieux Trevoux 1 7 Chambery Chambery 1 8 Saint-Chamond Saint-Chamond 1 CS De Volvic 2
Mozac US Mozac US 0 Villefranche Beaujolais Villefranche Beaujolais 2 Grenoble Grenoble Bye
Toulouse Toulouse Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Vignoc Vignoc 0 Paimpol FC Paimpol FC 3 Flers FC 2 CMS Oissel CMS Oissel 0
Plabennec Plabennec 3 GDR Guipavas GDR Guipavas 1 JSC Bellevue Nantes 0 Challans Challans 2
Aunis Avenir 0 4 St Paul SF 0 2 Chemille-Melay 3 2 St Mayenne FC 3 4
Liffre Liffre 1 Chartres De Bretagne 0 Rodez Rodez Bye
Lens Lens Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Monaco Monaco Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 2 Rhone Vallee FC 1 Neuville CS 3 Ain Sud Foot Ain Sud Foot 1
Vaulx-en-Velin Vaulx-en-Velin 1 Feurs 2 St Genes Champanelle 1 Espaly 5
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon 0 4 FC Roche St Genest FC Roche St Genest 0 5 Plastics Vallee FC 1 St Priest St Priest 7
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 1 FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier 2 AS Domerat 1 5 Andrezieux Boutheon Andrezieux Boutheon 1 4
FC Perigny 2 Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 3 RCO Agde RCO Agde 2 0 Castanet US 2 3
Alberes Argeles Alberes Argeles 0 5 Auch Football Auch Football 0 6 Romorantin Romorantin 2 Tours Tours 1
CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 5 La Gauloise 0 US Baie-Mahault Bye
Torcy US 2 Chatou 0 Versailles Versailles 1 4 FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91 1 5
Eloyes FC 1 Jarville 2 Sarreguemines FC 4 US Reipertswiller 0
Bogny 0 4 ES Villerupt 0 5 FC Soleil Bischheim 0 ASC Biesheim ASC Biesheim 4
Association Still Mutzig 1 2 Mulhouse 1 4 FC Chalon FC Chalon 1 3 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 1 5
Saint Louis Neuweg 1 2 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 1 4 Valenciennes Valenciennes Bye
Ambert Livradois Sud 0 Velay Velay 2 Martigues Martigues 1 RC Pays de Grasse RC Pays de Grasse 0
Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 2 Stade Beaucairois 30 Stade Beaucairois 30 1 AS Rosador Bye
US Villejuif 2 10 FC Morangis Chilly 2 9 Paris FC Paris FC Bye
Stade Tamponnaise Bye Saint-Denis FC Bye
Toulouse Metropole 1 5 FU Narbonne 1 4 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio Bye
Lavernose Lherm 0 3 Uchaud 0 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 3 Orleans Orleans 1 4
FC Plaine Tonique 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 5 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne Bye
Roannais Foot 42 3 Viriat CS 0 Vauvert FC 1 Nimes Nimes 4
CS Change 1 4 St Aubin 1 5 Revel 1 Atlas Paillade 0
Figeac Quercy Foot 0 5 Blagnac 0 6 Aviron Bayonnais FC Aviron Bayonnais FC 3 Niort Niort 2
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Fabregues Fabregues 1 7 Muret AS 1 6 Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese 2 Balagne FC 1
SC Montredon Bonneveine 0 Cannes Cannes 3 Eybens OC 0 Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 2
Bassin d'Arcachon Bye Ancienne Chateau-Gontier Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0 Olympique Saumur Olympique Saumur 5
Rochefort 0 Etoile Maritime 1 Biarritz Biarritz 1 Trelissac Trelissac 2
Brest Brest Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Plessis Robinson Fc 3 4 St Brice 3 1 ESA Brissac Football 2 4 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 2
Ecouen FC 0 Houilles AC 1 Angers Angers Bye
Itancourt Neuville 5 Wasquehal Wasquehal 0 Leffrinckoucke 0 Croix Croix 6
Bondues FC 1 4 Maubeuge 1 3 Anzin ES 0 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 7
Montdidier 0 7 Saint Amand 0 6 Quevilly Quevilly Bye
Doullens 4 AS Verneuil 0 FC Sens 1 Dijon Dijon 2
F.C. Schweighouse 2 ASTR Wittenheim 1 ES de Fagnieres 0 Thaon Thaon 1
US Remering Villing 0 Hombourg Haut Hombourg Haut 7 Amiens Amiens Bye
Montpellier Montpellier Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Saint Michel Football 91 3 FC Massy 91 0 Entente SSG Entente SSG 0 3 CM Aubervilliers CM Aubervilliers 0 0
Noisy le Sec Noisy le Sec 1 5 Creteil Creteil 1 4 Furiani Agliani 2 FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 1
Etoile Bleue St Cyr 0 Vierzon FC Vierzon FC 1 CMO Bassens 0 Angouleme Angouleme 5
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 3 Seysses Frouzins 1 Bordeaux Bordeaux Bye
Nice Nice Bye Bye
Bye Bye
St Meziery 3 FC Hagondange 2 Pirae Pirae Bye
Lomme Delivrance 0 US Le Pays du Valois 5 Auxerre Auxerre Bye
GFA Rumilly Vallieres 1 3 Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 1 4 SC Bastia SC Bastia Bye
Bourg-de-Peage 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 5 US Mandelieu la Napoule 0 Aubagne 1
Champonnay Marennes 3 Annecy le Vieux Annecy le Vieux 1 Istres Istres 0 3 Hyeres Hyeres 0 4
Seyssins FC 1 4 Montchat Lyon 1 2 Le Puy Le Puy 3 Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines 0
Calonne Ricouart 3 0 St Omer St Omer 3 3 St Denis US 5 Viry Chatillon Viry Chatillon 2
JS Audunoise 0 Epinal Epinal 4 Troyes Troyes Bye
Athletic Cuvry Augny 0 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 3 Grande Synthe 1 Boulogne Boulogne 2
Chaumont 3 Cote des Blancs Cote des Blancs 1 Dunkerque Dunkerque Bye
FC Chateau-Gontier 0 Coulaines Coulaines 2 Cholet Cholet 2 Le Mans Le Mans 1
St Emilion 0 Chauray Chauray 5 Pau Pau Bye
Nantes Nantes Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Pointe de La Hague 1 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 3 FC Du Pays Aiglons 1 Dieppe Dieppe 3
Rennes CPB Brequigny 1 Ergue Gaberic PD 4 FC Beauregard Rennes 0 2 Saint-Renan 0 3
US Meral Cosse 0 US Saint Philbert 4 Le Poire Sur Vie 0 4 Vendee Fontenay Foot Vendee Fontenay Foot 0 2
US Provin 1 4 Le Portel Le Portel 1 2 Laval Laval Bye
AS Erstein AS Erstein 1 Forbach Forbach 3 Schirrhein 1 Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 2
Grandvillars FC Grandvillars FC 0 Sochaux Sochaux 1 Is-Selongey Football Is-Selongey Football 0 Jura Sud Jura Sud 1
Lorient Lorient Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Pluvigner 0 Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 1 Plobannalec AS 1 Rennes TA 3
AC de Rennes 0 Chateaugiron 1 Plouhinec FC 1 Vitre Vitre 4
Reims Reims Bye Bye
Bye Bye
AG Caen AG Caen 2 5 Havre Caucriauville 2 4 ES Plescop 0 US Fougeres 2
AS Menimur AS Menimur 0 St Malo St Malo 5 Guingamp Guingamp Bye
Rennes Rennes Bye Bye
Bye Bye
Hienghene Sport Bye St Die 0 Thionville Lusitanos 1
ES Fosseenne Bye Annecy FC Annecy FC Bye
Marseille Marseille Bye Bye
Bye Bye
1/128
FC Montlouis FC Montlouis 0 Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 4 Morlaas Est Bearn 0 AS Panazol 1
Villenave 1 Isle 0 La France d'Aizenay 1 Libourne Libourne 2
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 1 APM Metz 0 Colmar Colmar 0 CA Pontarlier 1
Lyon Lyon Bye Bye
Bleriot Plage 0 3 Dijon ASPTT 0 1 US Camon 2 Chambly Chambly 5
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 4 Equeurdreville Hainneville 0 Laon Laon 1 Racing Club de France 2
Lille Lille Bye Bye
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph Bye Le Quesnoy 1 FC Metropole Troyenne 4
Metz Metz Bye Bye
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Bye Bye
Noeux-les-Mines Noeux-les-Mines 2 7 Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 2 8 Le Geldar de Kourou 3 Agouado ASC 0
Strasbourg Strasbourg Bye Bye
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 3 5 Concarneau Concarneau 3 3 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 Avranches Avranches 1
Douvres La Delivrande 2 US Choisy au Bac 1 Chateauroux Chateauroux 2 Red Star Red Star 1
Le Havre Le Havre Bye Bye
RC Calais 2 ES Cheminots Longueau ES Cheminots Longueau 1 Loon Plage 0 Caen Caen 3
UF Maconnais UF Maconnais 1 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 2 Cosne UCS Football 1 Chantilly US 0
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 2 Plougastel FC 0 St Pontivyen St Pontivyen 1 Rouen Rouen 2
Chambery Chambery 1 CS De Volvic 0 Villefranche Beaujolais Villefranche Beaujolais 1 Grenoble Grenoble 2
Toulouse Toulouse Bye Bye
Paimpol FC Paimpol FC 2 Flers FC 1 Plabennec Plabennec 1 5 Challans Challans 1 6
Aunis Avenir 0 St Mayenne FC 1 Liffre Liffre 0 Rodez Rodez 3
Lens Lens Bye Bye
Monaco Monaco Bye Bye
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 2 Neuville CS 0 Feurs 2 Espaly 1
FC Roche St Genest FC Roche St Genest 1 St Priest St Priest 2 FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier 0 4 AS Domerat 0 5
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 0 Castanet US 3 Auch Football Auch Football 0 Romorantin Romorantin 4
CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 3 US Baie-Mahault 1 Torcy US 0 FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91 1
Jarville 2 Sarreguemines FC 4 ES Villerupt 0 ASC Biesheim ASC Biesheim 2
Mulhouse 2 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 1 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 0 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2
Velay Velay 1 Martigues Martigues 3 Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 6 AS Rosador 1
US Villejuif 2 4 Paris FC Paris FC 2 5 Stade Tamponnaise 2 Saint-Denis FC 3
Toulouse Metropole 1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 Lavernose Lherm 0 Orleans Orleans 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 3 Roannais Foot 42 1 Nimes Nimes 3
St Aubin 0 Revel 3 Blagnac 1 Aviron Bayonnais FC Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain Bye Bye
Fabregues Fabregues 2 5 Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese 2 4 Cannes Cannes 2 Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 1
Bassin d'Arcachon 2 Olympique Saumur Olympique Saumur 1 Etoile Maritime 2 2 Trelissac Trelissac 2 4
Brest Brest Bye Bye
Plessis Robinson Fc 2 ESA Brissac Football 1 Houilles AC 0 Angers Angers 2
Itancourt Neuville 3 Croix Croix 2 Bondues FC 0 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 1
Montdidier 0 Quevilly Quevilly 4 Doullens 0 Dijon Dijon 6
F.C. Schweighouse 2 Thaon Thaon 3 Hombourg Haut Hombourg Haut 0 Amiens Amiens 3
Montpellier Montpellier Bye Bye
Saint Michel Football 91 0 Entente SSG Entente SSG 2 Noisy le Sec Noisy le Sec 0 Furiani Agliani 2
Vierzon FC Vierzon FC 0 Angouleme Angouleme 1 Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 1 1 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 4
Nice Nice Bye Bye
St Meziery 1 Pirae Pirae 0 US Le Pays du Valois 0 2 Auxerre Auxerre 0 4
Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 4 SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 2 5 Aubagne 2 4
Champonnay Marennes 0 8 Hyeres Hyeres 0 7 Seyssins FC 0 Le Puy Le Puy 2
St Omer St Omer 1 5 St Denis US 1 4 Epinal Epinal 2 Troyes Troyes 1
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 1 5 Boulogne Boulogne 1 4 Chaumont 0 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1
Coulaines Coulaines 2 Cholet Cholet 1 Chauray Chauray 0 Pau Pau 1
Nantes Nantes Bye Bye
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg 2 Dieppe Dieppe 3 Ergue Gaberic PD 3 Saint-Renan 1
US Saint Philbert 2 Le Poire Sur Vie 0 US Provin 0 Laval Laval 5
Forbach Forbach 0 4 Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 0 5 Sochaux Sochaux 2 Jura Sud Jura Sud 1
Lorient Lorient Bye Bye
Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 3 Rennes TA 1 Chateaugiron 0 Vitre Vitre 6
Reims Reims Bye Bye
AG Caen AG Caen 2 US Fougeres 1 St Malo St Malo 2 2 Guingamp Guingamp 2 4
Rennes Rennes Bye Bye
Hienghene Sport 0 Thionville Lusitanos 4 ES Fosseenne 1 Annecy FC Annecy FC 2
Marseille Marseille Bye Bye
1/64
Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 4 AS Panazol 2 Villenave 2 Libourne Libourne 4
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 0 1 CA Pontarlier 0 3 Lyon Lyon Bye
Bleriot Plage 0 Chambly Chambly 3 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 1 Racing Club de France 3
Lille Lille Bye Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 3 FC Metropole Troyenne 2
Metz Metz Bye Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Bye
Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 4 Le Geldar de Kourou 1 Strasbourg Strasbourg Bye
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 Douvres La Delivrande 1 Chateauroux Chateauroux 5
Le Havre Le Havre Bye RC Calais 1 Caen Caen 4
Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 2 1 Cosne UCS Football 2 0 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0 Rouen Rouen 1
Chambery Chambery 1 5 Grenoble Grenoble 1 4 Toulouse Toulouse Bye
Paimpol FC Paimpol FC 1 1 Challans Challans 1 3 St Mayenne FC 0 Rodez Rodez 9
Lens Lens Bye Monaco Monaco Bye
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 0 Feurs 3 St Priest St Priest 3 AS Domerat 0
Castanet US 0 Romorantin Romorantin 3 CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 1 4 FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91 1 2
Sarreguemines FC 3 ASC Biesheim ASC Biesheim 0 Mulhouse 1 4 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1 5
Martigues Martigues 1 Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 2 Paris FC Paris FC 3 Saint-Denis FC 1
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 Orleans Orleans 2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0 Nimes Nimes 1
Revel 1 3 Blagnac 1 2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain Bye
Fabregues Fabregues 2 5 Cannes Cannes 2 4 Bassin d'Arcachon 0 Trelissac Trelissac 2
Brest Brest Bye Plessis Robinson Fc 1 Angers Angers 2
Itancourt Neuville 2 Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 3 Quevilly Quevilly 3 Dijon Dijon 1
Thaon Thaon 0 Amiens Amiens 1 Montpellier Montpellier Bye
Entente SSG Entente SSG 1 Furiani Agliani 0 Angouleme Angouleme 0 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1
Nice Nice Bye St Meziery 1 Auxerre Auxerre 4
Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 1 Champonnay Marennes 0 Le Puy Le Puy 3
St Omer St Omer 1 4 Epinal Epinal 1 2 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 0 4 Dunkerque Dunkerque 3 3
Coulaines Coulaines 1 Pau Pau 5 Nantes Nantes Bye
Dieppe Dieppe 2 Ergue Gaberic PD 0 US Saint Philbert 1 Laval Laval 2
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 0 Sochaux Sochaux 4 Lorient Lorient Bye
Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 2 Vitre Vitre 0 Reims Reims Bye
AG Caen AG Caen 0 Guingamp Guingamp 1 Rennes Rennes Bye
Thionville Lusitanos 2 Annecy FC Annecy FC 1 Marseille Marseille Bye
1/32
Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 2 Libourne Libourne 1 CA Pontarlier 0 Lyon Lyon 3
Chambly Chambly 1 Racing Club de France 2 Lille Lille 12 Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 0
Metz Metz 1 1 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 3 Avoine Chinon Avoine Chinon 0 Strasbourg Strasbourg 4
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 3 Chateauroux Chateauroux 2 4 Le Havre Le Havre 2 Caen Caen 1
Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux 0 Rouen Rouen 2 Chambery Chambery 0 Toulouse Toulouse 3
Challans Challans 0 Rodez Rodez 4 Lens Lens 2 5 Monaco Monaco 2 6
Feurs 3 St Priest St Priest 5 Romorantin Romorantin 4 CS Le Moule CS Le Moule 0
Sarreguemines FC 0 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2 Olympique Ales Olympique Ales 1 Paris FC Paris FC 2
Orleans Orleans 2 Nimes Nimes 1 Revel 0 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 9
Fabregues Fabregues 1 Trelissac Trelissac 4 Brest Brest 1 Angers Angers 0
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 1 Quevilly Quevilly 0 Amiens Amiens 1 Montpellier Montpellier 2
Entente SSG Entente SSG 1 2 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 4 Nice Nice 0 4 Auxerre Auxerre 0 2
Lyon La Duchere Lyon La Duchere 1 Le Puy Le Puy 2 St Omer St Omer 2 Dunkerque Dunkerque 3
Pau Pau 1 Nantes Nantes 4 Dieppe Dieppe 0 Laval Laval 4
Sochaux Sochaux 2 Lorient Lorient 1 Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon 0 Reims Reims 3
Guingamp Guingamp 0 Rennes Rennes 2 Thionville Lusitanos 0 Marseille Marseille 1
1/16
Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord 1 Lyon Lyon 2 Racing Club de France 0 Lille Lille 1
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 Chateauroux Chateauroux 0 Le Havre Le Havre 1
Rouen Rouen 3 12 Toulouse Toulouse 3 11 Rodez Rodez 1 Monaco Monaco 3
St Priest St Priest 4 Romorantin Romorantin 1 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2 Paris FC Paris FC 1
Orleans Orleans 1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 Trelissac Trelissac 1 Brest Brest 2
Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 0 Montpellier Montpellier 4 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 Nice Nice 3
Le Puy Le Puy 2 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1 Nantes Nantes 0 Laval Laval 1
Sochaux Sochaux 2 5 Reims Reims 2 4 Rennes Rennes 1 9 Marseille Marseille 1 8
1/8
Lyon Lyon 2 Lille Lille 1 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 Le Havre Le Havre 1
Rouen Rouen 1 6 Monaco Monaco 1 5 St Priest St Priest 1 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 Brest Brest 1 Montpellier Montpellier 1 Nice Nice 4
Le Puy Le Puy 2 Laval Laval 1 Sochaux Sochaux 1 Rennes Rennes 6
Quarter Finals
Lyon Lyon 0 4 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 3 Rouen Rouen 1 2 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1 4
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 Nice Nice 1 Le Puy Le Puy 1 Rennes Rennes 3
Semi Finals
Lyon Lyon 3 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 Rennes Rennes 0
Final
Lyon Lyon 1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2