Rus

Primera B Chile Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 23.02.2024 - 20.10.2024
Category Chile
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Curico Unido
01 mar 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - San Luis
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
02 mar 2024, 10:00 La Serena - : - Magallanes
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Deportes Limache
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - San Marcos
03 mar 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Antofagasta
03 mar 2024, 18:30 Union San Felipe - : - Deportes Recoleta
Round 3
08 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Barnechea
08 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Rangers
08 mar 2024, 18:30 San Marcos - : - Santiago Morning
08 mar 2024, 18:30 Curico Unido - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
09 mar 2024, 10:00 La Serena - : - Santiago Wanderers
09 mar 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Deportes Temuco
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Antofagasta - : - Universidad de Concepcion
10 mar 2024, 20:00 San Luis - : - Union San Felipe
Round 4
15 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Deportes Recoleta
15 mar 2024, 17:00 Santiago Morning - : - La Serena
15 mar 2024, 19:30 San Luis - : - Deportes Limache
16 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Antofagasta
16 mar 2024, 19:30 Curico Unido - : - San Marcos
17 mar 2024, 19:30 Union San Felipe - : - Santiago Wanderers
18 mar 2024, 17:00 Barnechea - : - Rangers
18 mar 2024, 19:30 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Magallanes
Round 5
23 mar 2024, 11:00 La Serena - : - Barnechea
23 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Curico Unido
23 mar 2024, 17:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Union San Felipe
23 mar 2024, 19:30 Rangers - : - San Luis
24 mar 2024, 11:00 Antofagasta - : - San Marcos
24 mar 2024, 17:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Deportes Temuco
24 mar 2024, 17:00 Magallanes - : - Santiago Morning
24 mar 2024, 19:30 Deportes Limache - : - Universidad de Concepcion
Round 6
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Barnechea
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Magallanes
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Rangers
31 mar 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Deportes Recoleta
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Deportes Limache
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - La Serena
31 mar 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Antofagasta
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - San Marcos
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Union San Felipe
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Santiago Wanderers
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - San Luis
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Curico Unido
07 apr 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Universidad de Concepcion
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Santiago Morning
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Deportes Temuco
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Universidad de Concepcion
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Antofagasta
14 apr 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - La Serena
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Deportes Limache
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Barnechea
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Magallanes
14 apr 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Rangers
Round 9
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - San Marcos
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Union San Felipe
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - San Luis
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Santiago Wanderers
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Deportes Recoleta
21 apr 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Santiago Morning
21 apr 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Curico Unido
Round 10
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - La Serena
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Antofagasta
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Rangers
28 apr 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Barnechea
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Magallanes
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Deportes Temuco
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Universidad de Concepcion
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - San Luis
Round 11
05 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
05 may 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - San Marcos
05 may 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Curico Unido
05 may 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Union San Felipe
05 may 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Deportes Recoleta
05 may 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Santiago Wanderers
05 may 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Deportes Limache
05 may 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Magallanes
Round 12
12 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Rangers
12 may 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Santiago Morning
12 may 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - San Luis
12 may 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Deportes Limache
12 may 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Santiago Wanderers
12 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - La Serena
12 may 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Antofagasta
12 may 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Deportes Temuco
Round 13
19 may 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Curico Unido
19 may 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
19 may 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Magallanes
19 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Barnechea
19 may 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Union San Felipe
19 may 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Deportes Recoleta
19 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - San Marcos
19 may 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Universidad de Concepcion
Round 14
26 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Deportes Temuco
26 may 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Universidad de Concepcion
26 may 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Rangers
26 may 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Santiago Morning
26 may 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Deportes Limache
26 may 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - San Luis
26 may 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Union San Felipe
26 may 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Antofagasta
Round 15
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Curico Unido
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Barnechea
02 jun 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Magallanes
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - La Serena
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Deportes Recoleta
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Santiago Wanderers
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - San Marcos
Round 16
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - San Marcos
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - San Luis
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Magallanes
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Deportes Limache
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Curico Unido
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Deportes Recoleta
14 jul 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Antofagasta
Round 17
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Rangers
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Barnechea
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Santiago Wanderers
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Union San Felipe
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - La Serena
21 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Deportes Temuco
21 jul 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Santiago Morning
21 jul 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Universidad de Concepcion
Round 18
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Magallanes
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Antofagasta
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Deportes Limache
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Deportes Recoleta
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - San Marcos
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - La Serena
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - San Luis
28 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Curico Unido
Round 19
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - San Luis
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
31 jul 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Santiago Morning
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Union San Felipe
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Deportes Temuco
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Universidad de Concepcion
31 jul 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Curico Unido
31 jul 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Barnechea
Round 20
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Deportes Recoleta
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Santiago Wanderers
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Deportes Limache
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Magallanes
04 aug 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Rangers
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - La Serena
04 aug 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
04 aug 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Antofagasta
Round 21
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - San Marcos
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Deportes Temuco
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Santiago Wanderers
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Santiago Morning
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - San Luis
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Universidad de Concepcion
11 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Union San Felipe
11 aug 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Curico Unido
Round 22
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - La Serena
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Deportes Temuco
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Magallanes
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Deportes Limache
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Rangers
18 aug 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Barnechea
18 aug 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Antofagasta
18 aug 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Deportes Recoleta
Round 23
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Union San Felipe
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - San Marcos
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Deportes Recoleta
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Curico Unido
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Santiago Wanderers
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Santiago Morning
25 aug 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - San Luis
Round 24
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Universidad de Concepcion
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Rangers
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - La Serena
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Antofagasta
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Deportes Limache
01 sep 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Deportes Temuco
01 sep 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Magallanes
01 sep 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Barnechea
Round 25
08 sep 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Deportes Limache
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
08 sep 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Santiago Wanderers
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Santiago Morning
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Curico Unido
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Union San Felipe
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Deportes Recoleta
08 sep 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - San Marcos
Round 26
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Deportes Temuco
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Rangers
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - San Luis
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Universidad de Concepcion
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Antofagasta
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Santiago Morning
15 sep 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - La Serena
15 sep 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Barnechea
Round 27
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Universidad de Concepcion
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Union San Felipe
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Magallanes
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - San Marcos
29 sep 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Deportes Recoleta
29 sep 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - Curico Unido
29 sep 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Barnechea
Round 28
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - La Serena
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Santiago Morning
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Deportes Temuco
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - Antofagasta
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - San Luis
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Rangers
06 oct 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Santiago Wanderers
06 oct 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Deportes Limache
Round 29
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Antofagasta - : - Santiago Wanderers
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Union San Felipe - : - Magallanes
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Limache - : - Deportes Santa Cruz
13 oct 2024, 16:00 San Luis - : - San Marcos
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Rangers - : - La Serena
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - : - Barnechea
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Santiago Morning - : - Curico Unido
13 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Temuco - : - Deportes Recoleta
Round 30
20 oct 2024, 16:00 San Marcos - : - Union San Felipe
20 oct 2024, 16:00 La Serena - : - Deportes Temuco
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Universidad de Concepcion
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Recoleta - : - Rangers
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Magallanes - : - San Luis
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Barnechea - : - Deportes Limache
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - : - Santiago Morning
20 oct 2024, 16:00 Curico Unido - : - Antofagasta