Rus

Promotion League Switzerland Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Switzerland
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 34
25 may 2024, 10:00 Lugano II 1 : 2 FC Luzern II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Cham 1 : 1 Paradiso
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl 3 : 0 FC Zuerich II
25 may 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois 1 : 1 Bulle
25 may 2024, 10:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 0 FC Breitenrain
25 may 2024, 10:00 Etoile Carouge FC 5 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Kriens 3 : 2 FC Basel 1893 II
25 may 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 3 : 2 BSC Young Boys II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SR Delemont 2 : 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Round 33
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II 1 : 1 SC Bruehl
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 0 : 0 Servette U21
18 may 2024, 10:00 Bulle 3 : 1 SC Kriens
18 may 2024, 10:00 Paradiso 2 : 0 FC Bavois
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 1 Etoile Carouge FC
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 1 SC Cham
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 2 Lugano II
18 may 2024, 10:00 BSC Young Boys II 3 : 1 SR Delemont
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Basel 1893 II 0 : 0 Biel/Bienne
Round 32
12 may 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 FC Luzern II
12 may 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont 1 : 2 FC Zuerich II
11 may 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 2 Biel/Bienne
11 may 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 2 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois 1 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
11 may 2024, 10:00 Lugano II 2 : 4 FC Basel 1893 II
11 may 2024, 10:00 Bulle 1 : 2 Paradiso
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl 3 : 2 FC Breitenrain
08 may 2024, 13:30 SC Cham 1 : 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Round 31
05 may 2024, 08:00 FC St. Gallen II 3 : 2 Bulle
04 may 2024, 11:30 BSC Young Boys II 1 : 0 SC Cham
04 may 2024, 11:00 FC Basel 1893 II 3 : 2 SC Bruehl
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II 0 : 3 SR Delemont
04 may 2024, 10:00 Paradiso 1 : 2 SC Kriens
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 2 Servette U21
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 1 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 1 FC Bavois
04 may 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 1 : 3 Lugano II
Round 30
28 apr 2024, 11:30 Servette U21 2 : 1 FC Basel 1893 II
27 apr 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 1 Lugano II
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 2 : 2 FC Luzern II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Paradiso 0 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bulle 0 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl 1 : 6 Biel/Bienne
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois 7 : 2 BSC Young Boys II
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Cham 2 : 2 FC Zuerich II
26 apr 2024, 14:15 SR Delemont 2 : 1 FC Breitenrain
Round 29
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Lugano II 4 : 0 SC Bruehl
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 0 Servette U21
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 3 : 0 SC Kriens
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 0 : 1 Etoile Carouge FC
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II 3 : 2 SC Cham
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 0 : 4 FC Bavois
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 0 Paradiso
20 apr 2024, 09:30 BSC Young Boys II 2 : 0 Bulle
20 apr 2024, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 4 : 1 SR Delemont
Round 28
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Servette U21 2 : 2 Lugano II
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Etoile Carouge FC 2 : 2 FC Basel 1893 II
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Bulle 1 : 0 FC Zuerich II
17 apr 2024, 13:45 SR Delemont 1 : 0 Biel/Bienne
17 apr 2024, 13:30 FC St. Gallen II 3 : 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
17 apr 2024, 13:30 SC Kriens 1 : 1 SC Bruehl
17 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Bavois 5 : 2 FC Luzern II
17 apr 2024, 13:30 SC Cham 3 : 2 FC Breitenrain
17 apr 2024, 12:00 Paradiso 0 : 0 BSC Young Boys II
Round 27
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II 0 : 1 Bulle
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 1 : 0 Paradiso
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 4 : 1 SC Kriens
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl 3 : 0 Servette U21
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 4 : 2 FC Bavois
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 0 : 1 Etoile Carouge FC
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Lugano II 3 : 0 SR Delemont
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Basel 1893 II 3 : 2 SC Cham
13 apr 2024, 08:00 BSC Young Boys II 3 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
Round 26
07 apr 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont 1 : 0 SC Bruehl
06 apr 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 1 Servette U21
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Bulle 3 : 1 FC Breitenrain
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 2 Lugano II
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Cham 0 : 1 Biel/Bienne
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois 1 : 0 FC Basel 1893 II
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II 0 : 1 FC Zuerich II
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 FC Luzern II
Round 25
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 3 SR Delemont
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Luzern II 3 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Zuerich II 3 : 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
30 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Bruehl 0 : 5 Etoile Carouge FC
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Basel 1893 II 1 : 1 Bulle
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Lugano II 3 : 2 SC Cham
28 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 1 Paradiso
27 mar 2024, 15:00 Biel/Bienne 4 : 0 FC Bavois
Round 24
23 mar 2024, 12:30 SC Kriens 6 : 2 SR Delemont
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Bulle 1 : 0 Biel/Bienne
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 2 Servette U21
23 mar 2024, 12:00 FC St. Gallen II 4 : 0 FC Breitenrain
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Bavois 3 : 1 Lugano II
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Cham 4 : 0 SC Bruehl
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 3 FC Luzern II
23 mar 2024, 11:00 BSC Young Boys II 2 : 0 FC Zuerich II
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Paradiso 1 : 1 FC Basel 1893 II
Round 23
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 SC Cham
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Lugano II 2 : 1 Bulle
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Biel/Bienne 1 : 1 Paradiso
17 mar 2024, 09:30 SR Delemont 3 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
16 mar 2024, 14:45 FC Zuerich II 1 : 2 SC Kriens
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Luzern II 4 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Bruehl 0 : 2 FC Bavois
16 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Basel 1893 II 2 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Round 22
09 mar 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens 1 : 3 Etoile Carouge FC
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Bulle 1 : 3 SC Bruehl
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Zuerich II 4 : 0 FC Luzern II
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 2 Biel/Bienne
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 0 FC Basel 1893 II
09 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Cham 1 : 2 SR Delemont
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Lugano II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Bavois 3 : 0 Servette U21
Round 25
06 mar 2024, 12:00 BSC Young Boys II 0 : 4 SC Kriens
Round 21
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 4 : 1 Bulle
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 0 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
03 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Bruehl 2 : 1 Paradiso
03 mar 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont 2 : 0 FC Bavois
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Basel 1893 II 2 : 0 BSC Young Boys II
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 3 SC Cham
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Lugano II 1 : 3 FC St. Gallen II
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 2 FC Zuerich II
02 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Kriens 1 : 1 FC Luzern II
Round 17
28 feb 2024, 14:00 FC Zuerich II 3 : 2 SC Bruehl
Round 20
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Bulle 2 : 2 SR Delemont
25 feb 2024, 08:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 2 SC Bruehl
24 feb 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 4 SC Cham
24 feb 2024, 11:00 FC Zuerich II 1 : 0 FC Basel 1893 II
24 feb 2024, 10:00 BSC Young Boys II 1 : 3 Biel/Bienne
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 0 Lugano II
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 1 Servette U21
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Bavois 0 : 3 Etoile Carouge FC
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 0 : 2 FC Luzern II
Round 19
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 5 FC St. Gallen II
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 3 : 1 FC Zuerich II
18 feb 2024, 08:30 Etoile Carouge FC 1 : 0 Bulle
18 feb 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont 1 : 1 Paradiso
17 feb 2024, 10:00 SC Cham 2 : 2 FC Bavois
17 feb 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl 2 : 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
17 feb 2024, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 5 : 1 FC Luzern II
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Lugano II 2 : 3 BSC Young Boys II
17 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 2 SC Kriens
Round 11
14 feb 2024, 12:00 FC Basel 1893 II 2 : 0 Etoile Carouge FC
Round 18
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 1 : 0 FC Zuerich II
26 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Luzern II 0 : 2 Biel/Bienne
25 nov 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 2 : 1 FC Bavois
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC St. Gallen II 0 : 2 SR Delemont
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 1 Servette U21
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Etoile Carouge FC
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Bulle 3 : 2 SC Cham
25 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 2 FC Basel 1893 II
25 nov 2023, 08:30 BSC Young Boys II 3 : 0 SC Bruehl
Round 17
19 nov 2023, 08:00 FC St. Gallen II 0 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
18 nov 2023, 11:00 BSC Young Boys II 0 : 2 Servette U21
18 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Luzern II 4 : 4 Lugano II
18 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 0 SR Delemont
18 nov 2023, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 0 : 1 SC Kriens
18 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Breitenrain 3 : 2 Biel/Bienne
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 SC Cham
17 nov 2023, 14:00 Bulle 2 : 2 FC Bavois
Round 16
11 nov 2023, 12:00 SR Delemont 2 : 2 BSC Young Boys II
11 nov 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 1 : 1 Bulle
11 nov 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 1 : 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
11 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 0 : 0 FC Luzern II
11 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 2 : 1 FC Breitenrain
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 5 : 1 FC Basel 1893 II
11 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Bavois 1 : 2 Paradiso
11 nov 2023, 07:45 Servette U21 2 : 3 FC Zuerich II
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 1 : 2 SC Kriens
05 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 0 SC Cham
04 nov 2023, 14:30 FC Zuerich II 4 : 0 SR Delemont
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 1 FC Bavois
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Luzern II 4 : 2 Servette U21
04 nov 2023, 10:30 FC Basel 1893 II 3 : 0 Lugano II
04 nov 2023, 10:30 BSC Young Boys II 0 : 1 Etoile Carouge FC
04 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 1 SC Bruehl
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Paradiso 2 : 0 Bulle
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Servette U21 0 : 2 FC Breitenrain
29 oct 2023, 09:30 SR Delemont 3 : 2 FC Luzern II
28 oct 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 3 : 1 Paradiso
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 2 FC Zuerich II
28 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 0 : 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Bulle 2 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
28 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 6 : 2 BSC Young Boys II
28 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 1 : 0 FC Basel 1893 II
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 0 : 3 Biel/Bienne
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 08:00 BSC Young Boys II 2 : 1 FC Bavois
21 oct 2023, 13:00 Biel/Bienne 0 : 1 SC Bruehl
21 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Luzern II 2 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
21 oct 2023, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 2 Paradiso
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 1 : 2 SC Cham
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 1 SR Delemont
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0 Bulle
21 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Basel 1893 II 1 : 1 Servette U21
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 1 : 2 SC Kriens
Round 12
18 oct 2023, 14:30 Servette U21 1 : 2 Biel/Bienne
18 oct 2023, 14:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 1 FC Breitenrain
18 oct 2023, 14:00 SC Bruehl 1 : 0 Lugano II
18 oct 2023, 14:00 Bulle 3 : 3 BSC Young Boys II
18 oct 2023, 13:30 FC Bavois 4 : 1 FC Zuerich II
18 oct 2023, 13:30 SC Cham 3 : 2 FC Luzern II
18 oct 2023, 13:30 SC Kriens 3 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
18 oct 2023, 13:30 SR Delemont 0 : 4 FC Basel 1893 II
18 oct 2023, 12:00 Paradiso 1 : 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Round 11
14 oct 2023, 13:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 0 SR Delemont
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 2 : 1 SC Cham
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Luzern II 4 : 3 FC Bavois
14 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 4 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
14 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 4 : 1 SC Kriens
14 oct 2023, 09:00 BSC Young Boys II 0 : 0 Paradiso
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 2 : 1 Servette U21
13 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Zuerich II 0 : 1 Bulle
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 2 SC Bruehl
08 oct 2023, 08:30 SR Delemont 5 : 2 Lugano II
07 oct 2023, 12:00 FC St. Gallen II 0 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
07 oct 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 2 : 5 FC Rapperswil-Jona
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 1 : 0 Biel/Bienne
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Bulle 4 : 4 FC Luzern II
07 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 4 : 2 FC Breitenrain
07 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 2 : 0 FC Basel 1893 II
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 2 : 1 FC Zuerich II
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 2 : 3 SC Kriens
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 1 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
30 sep 2023, 13:30 FC Zuerich II 2 : 3 FC St. Gallen II
30 sep 2023, 13:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 2 SC Cham
30 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 3 : 1 Bulle
30 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Luzern II 0 : 1 Paradiso
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 4 : 1 SR Delemont
30 sep 2023, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 0 : 2 FC Bavois
30 sep 2023, 09:00 BSC Young Boys II 2 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Round 7
27 sep 2023, 14:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 0 Bulle
27 sep 2023, 14:00 SR Delemont 2 : 2 SC Kriens
27 sep 2023, 14:00 SC Bruehl 4 : 1 SC Cham
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 08:30 SR Delemont 1 : 2 Servette U21
23 sep 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 0 BSC Young Boys II
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 3 : 1 SC Bruehl
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Bulle 5 : 4 FC Basel 1893 II
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 0 : 1 FC Breitenrain
23 sep 2023, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 0 : 1 FC Luzern II
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 2 : 3 Biel/Bienne
23 sep 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 5 : 1 Lugano II
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 4 FC Zuerich II
Round 7
20 sep 2023, 14:00 FC Luzern II 1 : 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 3 Etoile Carouge FC
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Breitenrain 1 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 4 : 3 BSC Young Boys II
16 sep 2023, 09:00 FC Basel 1893 II 1 : 3 Paradiso
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 2 : 1 FC Bavois
Round 3
13 sep 2023, 14:00 FC Luzern II 0 : 2 FC Breitenrain
Round 6
09 sep 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 0 : 0 FC Zuerich II
09 sep 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 2 Biel/Bienne
09 sep 2023, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 2 FC Basel 1893 II
09 sep 2023, 11:00 Bulle 3 : 2 Lugano II
09 sep 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 0 : 1 SR Delemont
09 sep 2023, 10:15 BSC Young Boys II 3 : 4 FC Luzern II
09 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 5 : 1 SC Bruehl
09 sep 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 4 : 3 Servette U21
09 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 1 FC Breitenrain
Round 5
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 FC Bavois
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Etoile Carouge FC 4 : 0 SC Kriens
03 sep 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 0 : 1 Bulle
03 sep 2023, 09:00 Biel/Bienne 1 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
02 sep 2023, 13:30 SR Delemont 2 : 3 SC Cham
02 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Luzern II 2 : 2 FC Zuerich II
02 sep 2023, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 3 : 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
02 sep 2023, 09:00 Lugano II 2 : 1 Paradiso
02 sep 2023, 09:00 BSC Young Boys II 1 : 2 FC Breitenrain
Round 3
30 aug 2023, 14:00 Etoile Carouge FC 2 : 1 FC Bavois
30 aug 2023, 13:30 SR Delemont 1 : 0 Bulle
30 aug 2023, 13:30 SC Bruehl 2 : 2 FC St. Gallen II
30 aug 2023, 13:30 SC Cham 1 : 1 SC Kriens
30 aug 2023, 12:00 Lugano II 0 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 2 : 3 Paradiso
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Biel/Bienne 1 : 2 BSC Young Boys II
19 aug 2023, 12:00 FC Basel 1893 II 1 : 3 FC Zuerich II
Round 4
26 aug 2023, 13:30 FC Zuerich II 6 : 0 FC Breitenrain
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Bulle 0 : 0 Servette U21
26 aug 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 1 : 1 FC Luzern II
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 SC Bruehl
26 aug 2023, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II 1 : 1 Lugano II
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 3 Biel/Bienne
26 aug 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 2 : 4 Etoile Carouge FC
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 2 : 3 SR Delemont
26 aug 2023, 09:30 BSC Young Boys II 2 : 2 FC Basel 1893 II
Round 2
12 aug 2023, 12:00 Bulle 1 : 2 Etoile Carouge FC
12 aug 2023, 11:30 SC Kriens 1 : 0 FC Breitenrain
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 SR Delemont
12 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Luzern II 4 : 1 FC Basel 1893 II
12 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 2 : 1 Biel/Bienne
12 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 2 : 1 SC Cham
12 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 0 SC Bruehl
12 aug 2023, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II 4 : 2 Servette U21
12 aug 2023, 09:00 BSC Young Boys II 1 : 0 Lugano II
Round 1
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
05 aug 2023, 13:30 SR Delemont 2 : 1 FC St. Gallen II
05 aug 2023, 13:00 Biel/Bienne 2 : 1 FC Luzern II
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC 0 : 1 Paradiso
05 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Zuerich II 1 : 1 Lugano II
05 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Bavois 1 : 1 SC Kriens
05 aug 2023, 10:00 SC Cham 3 : 1 Bulle
05 aug 2023, 10:00 SC Bruehl 3 : 1 BSC Young Boys II
05 aug 2023, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II 1 : 2 FC Breitenrain