Eng

Результаты матчей Промоушен Лига Швейцария

Даты проведения 04.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Категория Швейцария
Участники 18
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 27
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Люцерн-2 0 : 1 Булле
13 апр 2024, 10:00 ФK Зурич II 1 : 0 Paradiso
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 4 : 1 Криенс
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Ск Брухл 3 : 0 Servette U21
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 4 : 2 Бавоис
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Виел 0 : 1 Этоиле Kароуге
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Лугано II 3 : 0 Делемон
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Базель II 3 : 2 Чам
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Янг Бойз-2 3 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
Тур 26
07 апр 2024, 08:30 Делемон 1 : 0 Ск Брухл
06 апр 2024, 11:30 Криенс 0 : 1 Servette U21
06 апр 2024, 11:00 Булле 3 : 1 Брейтенрайн
06 апр 2024, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 2 Лугано II
06 апр 2024, 10:00 Чам 0 : 1 Виел
06 апр 2024, 10:00 Бавоис 1 : 0 Базель II
06 апр 2024, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 1 : 1 Янг Бойз-2
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 0 : 1 ФK Зурич II
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Люцерн-2
Тур 25
31 мар 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 3 Делемон
30 мар 2024, 11:00 Люцерн-2 3 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
30 мар 2024, 11:00 ФK Зурич II 3 : 4 Рапперсвиль
30 мар 2024, 11:00 Ск Брухл 0 : 5 Этоиле Kароуге
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Базель II 1 : 1 Булле
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Лугано II 3 : 2 Чам
28 мар 2024, 13:00 Брейтенрайн 1 : 1 Paradiso
27 мар 2024, 15:00 Виел 4 : 0 Бавоис
Тур 24
23 мар 2024, 12:30 Криенс 6 : 2 Делемон
23 мар 2024, 12:00 Булле 1 : 0 Виел
23 мар 2024, 12:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 2 Servette U21
23 мар 2024, 12:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 4 : 0 Брейтенрайн
23 мар 2024, 11:00 Бавоис 3 : 1 Лугано II
23 мар 2024, 11:00 Чам 4 : 0 Ск Брухл
23 мар 2024, 11:00 Рапперсвиль 2 : 3 Люцерн-2
23 мар 2024, 11:00 Янг Бойз-2 2 : 0 ФK Зурич II
23 мар 2024, 10:00 Paradiso 1 : 1 Базель II
Тур 23
17 мар 2024, 11:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 Чам
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Лугано II 2 : 1 Булле
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Виел 1 : 1 Paradiso
17 мар 2024, 09:30 Делемон 3 : 2 Этоиле Kароуге
16 мар 2024, 14:45 ФK Зурич II 1 : 2 Криенс
16 мар 2024, 11:00 Люцерн-2 4 : 1 Янг Бойз-2
16 мар 2024, 11:00 Ск Брухл 0 : 2 Бавоис
16 мар 2024, 10:30 Базель II 2 : 2 Санкт-Галлен-2
16 мар 2024, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 2 : 0 Рапперсвиль
Тур 22
09 мар 2024, 11:30 Криенс 1 : 3 Этоиле Kароуге
09 мар 2024, 11:00 Булле 1 : 3 Ск Брухл
09 мар 2024, 11:00 ФK Зурич II 4 : 0 Люцерн-2
09 мар 2024, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 2 Виел
09 мар 2024, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 3 : 0 Базель II
09 мар 2024, 10:00 Чам 1 : 2 Делемон
09 мар 2024, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 1 : 1 Янг Бойз-2
09 мар 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Лугано II
09 мар 2024, 09:00 Бавоис 3 : 0 Servette U21
Тур 25
06 мар 2024, 12:00 Янг Бойз-2 0 : 4 Криенс
Тур 21
03 мар 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 4 : 1 Булле
03 мар 2024, 09:00 Виел 0 : 1 Рапперсвиль
03 мар 2024, 09:00 Ск Брухл 2 : 1 Paradiso
03 мар 2024, 08:30 Делемон 2 : 0 Бавоис
02 мар 2024, 10:00 Базель II 2 : 0 Янг Бойз-2
02 мар 2024, 10:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 3 Чам
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Лугано II 1 : 3 Санкт-Галлен-2
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 2 : 2 ФK Зурич II
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Криенс 1 : 1 Люцерн-2
Тур 17
28 фев 2024, 14:00 ФK Зурич II 3 : 2 Ск Брухл
Тур 20
25 фев 2024, 09:00 Булле 2 : 2 Делемон
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 2 Ск Брухл
24 фев 2024, 11:30 Криенс 0 : 4 Чам
24 фев 2024, 11:00 ФK Зурич II 1 : 0 Базель II
24 фев 2024, 10:00 Янг Бойз-2 1 : 3 Виел
24 фев 2024, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 3 : 0 Лугано II
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 1 Servette U21
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Бавоис 0 : 3 Этоиле Kароуге
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 0 : 2 Люцерн-2
Тур 19
18 фев 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 5 Санкт-Галлен-2
18 фев 2024, 09:00 Виел 3 : 1 ФK Зурич II
18 фев 2024, 08:30 Этоиле Kароуге 1 : 0 Булле
18 фев 2024, 08:30 Делемон 1 : 1 Paradiso
17 фев 2024, 10:00 Чам 2 : 2 Бавоис
17 фев 2024, 10:00 Ск Брухл 2 : 4 Рапперсвиль
17 фев 2024, 09:30 Базель II 5 : 1 Люцерн-2
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Лугано II 2 : 3 Янг Бойз-2
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 2 : 2 Криенс
Тур 11
14 фев 2024, 12:00 Базель II 2 : 0 Этоиле Kароуге
Тур 18
26 ноя 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 1 : 0 ФK Зурич II
26 ноя 2023, 08:00 Люцерн-2 0 : 2 Виел
25 ноя 2023, 11:30 Криенс 2 : 1 Бавоис
25 ноя 2023, 10:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 0 : 2 Делемон
25 ноя 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 2 : 1 Servette U21
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Этоиле Kароуге
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Булле 3 : 2 Чам
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 2 : 2 Базель II
25 ноя 2023, 08:30 Янг Бойз-2 3 : 0 Ск Брухл
Тур 17
19 ноя 2023, 08:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 0 : 2 Этоиле Kароуге
18 ноя 2023, 11:00 Янг Бойз-2 0 : 2 Servette U21
18 ноя 2023, 11:00 Люцерн-2 4 : 4 Лугано II
18 ноя 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 3 : 0 Делемон
18 ноя 2023, 09:30 Базель II 0 : 1 Криенс
18 ноя 2023, 09:00 Брейтенрайн 3 : 2 Виел
18 ноя 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Чам
17 ноя 2023, 14:00 Булле 2 : 2 Бавоис
Тур 16
11 ноя 2023, 12:00 Делемон 2 : 2 Янг Бойз-2
11 ноя 2023, 11:30 Криенс 1 : 1 Булле
11 ноя 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 1 : 0 Рапперсвиль
11 ноя 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 0 : 0 Люцерн-2
11 ноя 2023, 10:00 Чам 2 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 2 : 1 Брейтенрайн
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Виел 5 : 1 Базель II
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Бавоис 1 : 2 Paradiso
11 ноя 2023, 07:45 Servette U21 2 : 3 ФK Зурич II
Тур 15
05 ноя 2023, 09:00 Виел 1 : 2 Криенс
05 ноя 2023, 09:00 Рапперсвиль 3 : 0 Чам
04 ноя 2023, 14:30 ФK Зурич II 4 : 0 Делемон
04 ноя 2023, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 1 Бавоис
04 ноя 2023, 11:00 Люцерн-2 4 : 2 Servette U21
04 ноя 2023, 10:30 Базель II 3 : 0 Лугано II
04 ноя 2023, 10:30 Янг Бойз-2 0 : 1 Этоиле Kароуге
04 ноя 2023, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 1 : 1 Ск Брухл
04 ноя 2023, 10:00 Paradiso 2 : 0 Булле
Тур 14
29 окт 2023, 11:00 Servette U21 0 : 2 Брейтенрайн
29 окт 2023, 09:30 Делемон 3 : 2 Люцерн-2
28 окт 2023, 11:30 Криенс 3 : 1 Paradiso
28 окт 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 2 ФK Зурич II
28 окт 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 0 : 2 Рапперсвиль
28 окт 2023, 10:00 Булле 2 : 2 Санкт-Галлен-2
28 окт 2023, 10:00 Чам 6 : 2 Янг Бойз-2
28 окт 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 1 : 0 Базель II
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 0 : 3 Виел
Тур 13
22 окт 2023, 08:00 Янг Бойз-2 2 : 1 Бавоис
21 окт 2023, 13:00 Виел 0 : 1 Ск Брухл
21 окт 2023, 12:00 Люцерн-2 2 : 2 Этоиле Kароуге
21 окт 2023, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 2 Paradiso
21 окт 2023, 10:00 ФK Зурич II 1 : 2 Чам
21 окт 2023, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 1 : 1 Делемон
21 окт 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 1 : 0 Булле
21 окт 2023, 09:00 Базель II 1 : 1 Servette U21
21 окт 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 1 : 2 Криенс
Тур 12
18 окт 2023, 14:30 Servette U21 1 : 2 Виел
18 окт 2023, 14:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 1 Брейтенрайн
18 окт 2023, 14:00 Ск Брухл 1 : 0 Лугано II
18 окт 2023, 14:00 Булле 3 : 3 Янг Бойз-2
18 окт 2023, 13:30 Бавоис 4 : 1 ФK Зурич II
18 окт 2023, 13:30 Чам 3 : 2 Люцерн-2
18 окт 2023, 13:30 Криенс 3 : 2 Санкт-Галлен-2
18 окт 2023, 13:30 Делемон 0 : 4 Базель II
18 окт 2023, 12:00 Paradiso 1 : 2 Рапперсвиль
Тур 11
14 окт 2023, 13:00 Виел 2 : 0 Делемон
14 окт 2023, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 2 : 1 Чам
14 окт 2023, 10:00 Люцерн-2 4 : 3 Бавоис
14 окт 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 4 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
14 окт 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 4 : 1 Криенс
14 окт 2023, 09:00 Янг Бойз-2 0 : 0 Paradiso
14 окт 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 2 : 1 Servette U21
13 окт 2023, 12:00 ФK Зурич II 0 : 1 Булле
Тур 10
08 окт 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 2 Ск Брухл
08 окт 2023, 08:30 Делемон 5 : 2 Лугано II
07 окт 2023, 12:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 0 : 1 Янг Бойз-2
07 окт 2023, 11:30 Криенс 2 : 5 Рапперсвиль
07 окт 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 1 : 0 Виел
07 окт 2023, 10:00 Булле 4 : 4 Люцерн-2
07 окт 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 4 : 2 Брейтенрайн
07 окт 2023, 10:00 Чам 2 : 0 Базель II
07 окт 2023, 09:00 Paradiso 2 : 1 ФK Зурич II
Тур 9
01 окт 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 2 : 3 Криенс
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 1 : 2 Этоиле Kароуге
30 сен 2023, 13:30 ФK Зурич II 2 : 3 Санкт-Галлен-2
30 сен 2023, 13:00 Виел 2 : 2 Чам
30 сен 2023, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 3 : 1 Булле
30 сен 2023, 10:00 Люцерн-2 0 : 1 Paradiso
30 сен 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 4 : 1 Делемон
30 сен 2023, 09:30 Базель II 0 : 2 Бавоис
30 сен 2023, 09:00 Янг Бойз-2 2 : 1 Рапперсвиль
Тур 7
27 сен 2023, 14:00 Виел 2 : 0 Булле
27 сен 2023, 14:00 Делемон 2 : 2 Криенс
27 сен 2023, 14:00 Ск Брухл 4 : 1 Чам
Тур 8
24 сен 2023, 08:30 Делемон 1 : 2 Servette U21
23 сен 2023, 11:30 Криенс 0 : 0 Янг Бойз-2
23 сен 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 3 : 1 Ск Брухл
23 сен 2023, 11:00 Булле 5 : 4 Базель II
23 сен 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 0 : 1 Брейтенрайн
23 сен 2023, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 0 : 1 Люцерн-2
23 сен 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 2 : 3 Виел
23 сен 2023, 10:00 Чам 5 : 1 Лугано II
23 сен 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 2 : 4 ФK Зурич II
Тур 7
20 сен 2023, 14:00 Люцерн-2 1 : 2 Рапперсвиль
17 сен 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 3 Этоиле Kароуге
16 сен 2023, 10:00 Брейтенрайн 1 : 2 Санкт-Галлен-2
16 сен 2023, 10:00 ФK Зурич II 4 : 3 Янг Бойз-2
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Базель II 1 : 3 Paradiso
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 2 : 1 Бавоис
Тур 3
13 сен 2023, 14:00 Люцерн-2 0 : 2 Брейтенрайн
Тур 6
09 сен 2023, 11:30 Криенс 0 : 0 ФK Зурич II
09 сен 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 2 Виел
09 сен 2023, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 2 Базель II
09 сен 2023, 11:00 Булле 3 : 2 Лугано II
09 сен 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 0 : 1 Делемон
09 сен 2023, 10:15 Янг Бойз-2 3 : 4 Люцерн-2
09 сен 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 5 : 1 Ск Брухл
09 сен 2023, 10:00 Чам 4 : 3 Servette U21
09 сен 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 1 : 1 Брейтенрайн
Тур 5
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 Бавоис
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Этоиле Kароуге 4 : 0 Криенс
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 0 : 1 Булле
03 сен 2023, 09:00 Виел 1 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
02 сен 2023, 13:30 Делемон 2 : 3 Чам
02 сен 2023, 10:00 Люцерн-2 2 : 2 ФK Зурич II
02 сен 2023, 09:30 Базель II 3 : 2 Рапперсвиль
02 сен 2023, 09:00 Лугано II 2 : 1 Paradiso
02 сен 2023, 09:00 Янг Бойз-2 1 : 2 Брейтенрайн
Тур 3
30 авг 2023, 14:00 Этоиле Kароуге 2 : 1 Бавоис
30 авг 2023, 13:30 Делемон 1 : 0 Булле
30 авг 2023, 13:30 Ск Брухл 2 : 2 Санкт-Галлен-2
30 авг 2023, 13:30 Чам 1 : 1 Криенс
30 авг 2023, 12:00 Лугано II 0 : 1 Рапперсвиль
20 авг 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 2 : 3 Paradiso
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Виел 1 : 2 Янг Бойз-2
19 авг 2023, 12:00 Базель II 1 : 3 ФK Зурич II
Тур 4
26 авг 2023, 13:30 ФK Зурич II 6 : 0 Брейтенрайн
26 авг 2023, 12:00 Булле 0 : 0 Servette U21
26 авг 2023, 11:30 Криенс 1 : 1 Люцерн-2
26 авг 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Ск Брухл
26 авг 2023, 11:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 1 : 1 Лугано II
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 3 : 3 Виел
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Чам 2 : 4 Этоиле Kароуге
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 2 : 3 Делемон
26 авг 2023, 09:30 Янг Бойз-2 2 : 2 Базель II
Тур 2
12 авг 2023, 12:00 Булле 1 : 2 Этоиле Kароуге
12 авг 2023, 11:30 Криенс 1 : 0 Брейтенрайн
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Делемон
12 авг 2023, 10:00 Люцерн-2 4 : 1 Базель II
12 авг 2023, 10:00 ФK Зурич II 2 : 1 Виел
12 авг 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 2 : 1 Чам
12 авг 2023, 10:00 Рапперсвиль 2 : 0 Ск Брухл
12 авг 2023, 09:00 Санкт-Галлен-2 4 : 2 Servette U21
12 авг 2023, 09:00 Янг Бойз-2 1 : 0 Лугано II
Тур 1
06 авг 2023, 10:00 Servette U21 1 : 1 Рапперсвиль
05 авг 2023, 13:30 Делемон 2 : 1 Санкт-Галлен-2
05 авг 2023, 13:00 Виел 2 : 1 Люцерн-2
05 авг 2023, 11:00 Этоиле Kароуге 0 : 1 Paradiso
05 авг 2023, 10:00 ФK Зурич II 1 : 1 Лугано II
05 авг 2023, 10:00 Бавоис 1 : 1 Криенс
05 авг 2023, 10:00 Чам 3 : 1 Булле
05 авг 2023, 10:00 Ск Брухл 3 : 1 Янг Бойз-2
05 авг 2023, 09:30 Базель II 1 : 2 Брейтенрайн