Rus

Promotion League Switzerland Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 04.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Switzerland
Participants 18
All leagues
Schedule
Round 17
28 feb 2024, 14:00 FC Zuerich II - : - SC Bruehl
Round 21
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Lugano II - : - FC St. Gallen II
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain - : - FC Zuerich II
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Basel 1893 II - : - BSC Young Boys II
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - SC Cham
02 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II - : - SC Kriens
03 mar 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont - : - FC Bavois
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
03 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Bruehl - : - Paradiso
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 - : - Bulle
Round 22
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Breitenrain - : - BSC Young Boys II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Paradiso - : - Lugano II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Bavois - : - Servette U21
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - FC Basel 1893 II
09 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Cham - : - SR Delemont
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Bulle - : - SC Bruehl
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Zuerich II - : - FC Luzern II
09 mar 2024, 11:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - Biel/Bienne
09 mar 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens - : - Etoile Carouge FC
Round 23
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
16 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Basel 1893 II - : - FC St. Gallen II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Luzern II - : - BSC Young Boys II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Bruehl - : - FC Bavois
16 mar 2024, 14:45 FC Zuerich II - : - SC Kriens
17 mar 2024, 09:30 SR Delemont - : - Etoile Carouge FC
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Lugano II - : - Bulle
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Biel/Bienne - : - Paradiso
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Servette U21 - : - SC Cham
Round 24
23 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois - : - Lugano II
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Paradiso - : - FC Basel 1893 II
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Cham - : - SC Bruehl
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - FC Luzern II
23 mar 2024, 11:00 BSC Young Boys II - : - FC Zuerich II
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Bulle - : - Biel/Bienne
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - Servette U21
23 mar 2024, 12:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - FC Breitenrain
23 mar 2024, 12:30 SC Kriens - : - SR Delemont
Round 25
27 mar 2024, 15:00 Biel/Bienne - : - FC Bavois
28 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Breitenrain - : - Paradiso
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Basel 1893 II - : - Bulle
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Lugano II - : - SC Cham
30 mar 2024, 10:00 BSC Young Boys II - : - SC Kriens
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Luzern II - : - FC St. Gallen II
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Zuerich II - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
30 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Bruehl - : - Etoile Carouge FC
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 - : - SR Delemont
Round 26
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - FC Zuerich II
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Paradiso - : - FC Luzern II
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Cham - : - Biel/Bienne
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois - : - FC Basel 1893 II
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - BSC Young Boys II
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Bulle - : - FC Breitenrain
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - Lugano II
06 apr 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens - : - Servette U21
07 apr 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont - : - SC Bruehl
Round 27
13 apr 2024, 08:00 BSC Young Boys II - : - FC St. Gallen II
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne - : - Etoile Carouge FC
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Lugano II - : - SR Delemont
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Basel 1893 II - : - SC Cham
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II - : - Bulle
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II - : - Paradiso
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - SC Kriens
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl - : - Servette U21
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain - : - FC Bavois
Round 28
17 apr 2024, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
17 apr 2024, 13:30 SC Kriens - : - SC Bruehl
17 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Bavois - : - FC Luzern II
17 apr 2024, 13:30 SC Cham - : - FC Breitenrain
17 apr 2024, 13:45 SR Delemont - : - Biel/Bienne
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Paradiso - : - BSC Young Boys II
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - FC Basel 1893 II
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Bulle - : - FC Zuerich II
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Servette U21 - : - Lugano II
Round 29
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Lugano II - : - SC Bruehl
20 apr 2024, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - SC Kriens
20 apr 2024, 09:30 BSC Young Boys II - : - Bulle
20 apr 2024, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II - : - SR Delemont
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain - : - Etoile Carouge FC
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II - : - SC Cham
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II - : - FC Bavois
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - Paradiso
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne - : - Servette U21
Round 30
26 apr 2024, 14:15 SR Delemont - : - FC Breitenrain
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Paradiso - : - FC St. Gallen II
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Cham - : - FC Zuerich II
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bulle - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl - : - Biel/Bienne
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois - : - BSC Young Boys II
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - FC Luzern II
27 apr 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens - : - Lugano II
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 - : - FC Basel 1893 II
Round 31
04 may 2024, 09:00 Biel/Bienne - : - Lugano II
04 may 2024, 09:00 Paradiso - : - SC Kriens
04 may 2024, 09:00 BSC Young Boys II - : - SC Cham
04 may 2024, 09:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - Bulle
04 may 2024, 09:30 FC Basel 1893 II - : - SC Bruehl
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II - : - SR Delemont
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain - : - Servette U21
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II - : - Etoile Carouge FC
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - FC Bavois
Round 32
11 may 2024, 09:00 Lugano II - : - FC Basel 1893 II
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois - : - FC St. Gallen II
11 may 2024, 10:00 Bulle - : - Paradiso
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC Cham - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona
11 may 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl - : - FC Breitenrain
11 may 2024, 11:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - BSC Young Boys II
11 may 2024, 11:30 SC Kriens - : - Biel/Bienne
12 may 2024, 08:30 SR Delemont - : - FC Zuerich II
12 may 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 - : - FC Luzern II
Round 33
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Luzern II - : - SC Bruehl
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Zuerich II - : - Servette U21
18 may 2024, 10:00 Bulle - : - SC Kriens
18 may 2024, 10:00 Paradiso - : - FC Bavois
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - : - Etoile Carouge FC
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC St. Gallen II - : - SC Cham
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Breitenrain - : - Lugano II
18 may 2024, 10:00 BSC Young Boys II - : - SR Delemont
18 may 2024, 10:00 FC Basel 1893 II - : - Biel/Bienne
Round 34
25 may 2024, 10:00 Lugano II - : - FC Luzern II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Cham - : - Paradiso
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Bruehl - : - FC Zuerich II
25 may 2024, 10:00 FC Bavois - : - Bulle
25 may 2024, 10:00 Biel/Bienne - : - FC Breitenrain
25 may 2024, 10:00 Etoile Carouge FC - : - FC St. Gallen II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SC Kriens - : - FC Basel 1893 II
25 may 2024, 10:00 Servette U21 - : - BSC Young Boys II
25 may 2024, 10:00 SR Delemont - : - FC Rapperswil-Jona