Rus

Second League Russia Scores & Results

Dates 15.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
Category Russia
Participants 24
All leagues
Results
Round 14
15 may 2024, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 0 FC Krasnodar II
15 may 2024, 12:00 Chayka 1 : 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
15 may 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow 2 : 1 Rodina 2
15 may 2024, 09:30 FC Chelyabinsk 1 : 1 FC Novosibirsk
15 may 2024, 09:00 FC Ufa 2 : 1 Murom
Round 13
11 may 2024, 10:00 Murom 1 : 1 FC Novosibirsk
11 may 2024, 08:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 : 2 FC Rotor Volgograd
11 may 2024, 08:00 Rodina 2 3 : 0 FC Krasnodar II
11 may 2024, 08:00 FC Chelyabinsk 5 : 0 Chayka
11 may 2024, 07:00 Veles Moscow 0 : 0 FC Ufa
Round 12
05 may 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 1 : 0 FC Chelyabinsk
05 may 2024, 10:30 Chayka 3 : 1 Murom
05 may 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar II 1 : 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
05 may 2024, 05:00 FC Novosibirsk 0 : 0 Veles Moscow
05 may 2024, 05:00 FC Ufa 3 : 1 Rodina 2
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Murom 1 : 2 FC Rotor Volgograd
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Rodina 2 5 : 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
28 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Krasnodar II 0 : 0 FC Chelyabinsk
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Veles Moscow 1 : 0 Chayka
28 apr 2024, 05:00 FC Ufa 2 : 1 FC Novosibirsk
Round 10
24 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 2 : 3 Veles Moscow
24 apr 2024, 11:30 Chayka 1 : 0 FC Ufa
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 : 2 FC Chelyabinsk
24 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Rodina 2
24 apr 2024, 07:30 FC Krasnodar II 1 : 2 Murom
Round 9
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Murom 3 : 2 FC Chelyabinsk
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Rodina 2 1 : 1 Chayka
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Veles Moscow 0 : 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
20 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Novosibirsk 2 : 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
20 apr 2024, 05:00 FC Ufa 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar II
Round 4
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 : 2 FC Krasnodar II
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 0 Chayka
14 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Krasnodar II 1 : 1 FC Novosibirsk
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 : 0 FC Ufa
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Rodina 2 5 : 2 Murom
14 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Chelyabinsk 0 : 0 Veles Moscow
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 2 : 0 Rodina 2
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Chayka 4 : 1 FC Krasnodar II
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Veles Moscow 1 : 0 Murom
07 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Ufa 2 : 0 FC Chelyabinsk
07 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Novosibirsk 1 : 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Round 6
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 : 0 Chayka
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Murom 1 : 0 FC Ufa
03 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Krasnodar II 3 : 2 FC Rotor Volgograd
03 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Novosibirsk 3 : 1 FC Chelyabinsk
03 apr 2024, 07:00 Rodina 2 2 : 0 Veles Moscow
Round 5
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Chayka 1 : 1 FC Chelyabinsk
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Krasnodar II 0 : 0 Rodina 2
30 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 3 : 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
30 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Novosibirsk 2 : 0 Murom
30 mar 2024, 05:00 FC Ufa 2 : 0 Veles Moscow
Round 3
18 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 1 : 1 Murom
18 mar 2024, 11:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 : 1 Rodina 2
18 mar 2024, 11:00 Chayka 1 : 0 Veles Moscow
18 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Novosibirsk 0 : 0 FC Ufa
Round 2
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Murom 1 : 1 FC Krasnodar II
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Rodina 2 1 : 2 FC Novosibirsk
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Veles Moscow 1 : 2 FC Rotor Volgograd
10 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Chelyabinsk 1 : 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
10 mar 2024, 05:00 FC Ufa 2 : 2 Chayka
Round 1
03 mar 2024, 07:00 Chayka 0 : 0 FC Novosibirsk
03 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Krasnodar II 1 : 0 Veles Moscow
03 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Rotor Volgograd 0 : 1 FC Ufa
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 : 0 Murom
03 mar 2024, 05:00 FC Chelyabinsk 2 : 1 Rodina 2