Rus

Second League Russia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 15.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
Category Russia
Participants 24
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Kaluga
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Dinamo Briansk
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Spartak Kostroma
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Irtysh - : - Avangard Kursk
03 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Rodina 2
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Novosibirsk FK
03 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Veles Moscow
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - Murom
03 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - FC Ufa
Round 2
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Tekstilshchik
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Mashuk-KMV
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Irtysh
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Avangard Kursk
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Rodina 2 - : - Novosibirsk FK
10 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Ufa - : - Chayka
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Veles Moscow - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
10 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Murom - : - FC Krasnodar II
Round 3
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - Rodina 2
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - FC Ufa
18 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Murom
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Chayka - : - Veles Moscow
18 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - FC Chelyabinsk
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Kaluga
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Spartak Kostroma
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Torpedo Miass
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Irtysh - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
18 mar 2024, 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Dinamo Briansk
Round 4
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Mashuk-KMV
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Irtysh
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Avangard Kursk
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Kaluga - : - Spartak Kostroma
24 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Murom - : - Chayka
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Rodina 2 - : - FC Ufa
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - FC Krasnodar II
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Veles Moscow - : - Novosibirsk FK
Round 5
30 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Rodina 2
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - Murom
30 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Ufa - : - Veles Moscow
30 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Chayka - : - FC Chelyabinsk
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Dinamo Briansk
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Irtysh - : - Torpedo Miass
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Tekstilshchik
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Kaluga
Round 6
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - Chayka
03 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - FC Ufa
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - Veles Moscow
03 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Novosibirsk FK
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Avangard Kursk
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Irtysh
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Spartak Kostroma
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - Murom
07 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - FC Chelyabinsk
07 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Rodina 2
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - FC Krasnodar II
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Tekstilshchik
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Mashuk-KMV
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Kaluga
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Dinamo Briansk
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Torpedo Miass
Round 8
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Irtysh
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Dinamo Briansk
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Avangard Kursk
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Spartak Kostroma
14 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Novosibirsk FK
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - Murom
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - FC Ufa
14 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Chayka
14 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Veles Moscow
Round 9
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - FC Chelyabinsk
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Rodina 2
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - FC Krasnodar II
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Torpedo Miass
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Tekstilshchik
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Mashuk-KMV
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Irtysh
Round 10
24 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Veles Moscow
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - Rodina 2
24 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Murom
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - FC Ufa
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - FC Chelyabinsk
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Torpedo Miass
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Kaluga
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Spartak Kostroma
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
24 apr 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Dinamo Briansk
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
28 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - FC Krasnodar II
28 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Novosibirsk FK
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - Chayka
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Tekstilshchik
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Irtysh
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Avangard Kursk
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Mashuk-KMV
Round 12
04 may 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Dinamo Briansk
04 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Kaluga
04 may 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
04 may 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Tekstilshchik
04 may 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Torpedo Miass
05 may 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - Veles Moscow
05 may 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - FC Chelyabinsk
05 may 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
05 may 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Rodina 2
05 may 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Murom
Round 13
11 may 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
11 may 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - FC Krasnodar II
11 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Chayka
11 may 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - Novosibirsk FK
11 may 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - FC Ufa
11 may 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11 may 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Irtysh
11 may 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Mashuk-KMV
11 may 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Avangard Kursk
11 may 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Spartak Kostroma
Round 14
15 may 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - FC Krasnodar II
15 may 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - Rodina 2
15 may 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - FC Chelyabinsk
15 may 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Murom
15 may 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
15 may 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Kaluga
15 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Dinamo Briansk
15 may 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Torpedo Miass
15 may 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Mashuk-KMV
15 may 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Tekstilshchik
Round 15
19 may 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - FC Ufa
19 may 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
19 may 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - Novosibirsk FK
19 may 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - Veles Moscow
19 may 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - Chayka
19 may 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Spartak Kostroma
19 may 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Avangard Kursk
19 may 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
19 may 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Irtysh
19 may 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
Round 16
25 may 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Kaluga
25 may 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
25 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Tekstilshchik
25 may 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Mashuk-KMV
25 may 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Torpedo Miass
26 may 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - FC Krasnodar II
26 may 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
26 may 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - FC Chelyabinsk
26 may 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - Rodina 2
26 may 2024, 11:00 Chayka - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
Round 17
01 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - : - Novosibirsk FK
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Metalurg Lypetsk - : - Veles Moscow
01 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Krasnodar II - : - FC Ufa
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - Chayka
01 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Chelyabinsk - : - Murom
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Miass - : - Dinamo Briansk
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Mashuk-KMV - : - Spartak Kostroma
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Tekstilshchik - : - Volga Ulyanovsk
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Irtysh - : - Kaluga
02 jun 2024, 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - : - Avangard Kursk
Round 18
08 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Ufa - : - FC Rotor Volgograd
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Veles Moscow - : - FC Krasnodar II
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Rodina 2 - : - FC Chelyabinsk
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Novosibirsk FK - : - Chayka
08 jun 2024, 11:00 Murom - : - Metalurg Lypetsk
09 jun 2024, 11:00 Kaluga - : - Torpedo Miass
09 jun 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Briansk - : - Tekstilshchik
09 jun 2024, 11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Mashuk-KMV
09 jun 2024, 11:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Irtysh
09 jun 2024, 11:00 Spartak Kostroma - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk