Eng

Результаты матчей Вторая лига Россия

Даты проведения 22.03.2024 - 12.12.2024
Категория Россия
Участники 62
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 11
Вчера, 11:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 2 : 0 FC Orenburg II
Вчера, 11:00 Rubin Kazan 2 2 : 0 Динамо Киров
Вчера, 09:00 Амкар 3 : 1 Akron Togliatti 2
Вчера, 08:00 Носта 1 : 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Вчера, 06:00 Динамо Барнаул 3 : 0 Лада Тольятти
Тур 12
20 июн 2024, 11:00 Kompozit 0 : 1 Арсенал тула 2
19 июн 2024, 11:30 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Irkutsk
19 июн 2024, 11:00 Kvant Obninsk 1 : 0 Звезда Рязань
19 июн 2024, 11:00 Знамя Труда 1 : 2 Dinamo Moscow II
19 июн 2024, 11:00 Spartak Tambov 2 : 5 Зенит Пенза
19 июн 2024, 11:00 Торпедо Владимир 1 : 2 Чертаново
19 июн 2024, 11:00 Tver FC 3 : 1 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
19 июн 2024, 10:30 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 : 4 Зенит-2
19 июн 2024, 09:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 2 : 1 Сатурн
19 июн 2024, 08:00 Rodina-M 1 : 1 Спартак-2
19 июн 2024, 07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II 0 : 1 Salyut Belgorod
19 июн 2024, 06:00 Строгино́ 0 : 4 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
19 июн 2024, 05:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 : 0 Коломна
19 июн 2024, 04:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 1 : 1 Динамо Вологда
19 июн 2024, 03:00 Сахалин 2 : 0 Khimki 2
Тур 14
18 июн 2024, 12:00 FC Rostov II 2 : 1 Севастополь
18 июн 2024, 11:00 FC Stroitel 2 : 1 Легион Динамо
18 июн 2024, 10:30 Rubin Yalta 3 : 0 Nart Cherkessk
18 июн 2024, 10:00 Кубань Холдинг 0 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь
18 июн 2024, 10:00 Forte Taganrog 2 : 0 Спартак Нальчик
18 июн 2024, 09:30 Астрахань 1 : 0 Pobeda Khasavyurt
18 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 2 : 2 Дружба
18 июн 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 : 2 Биолог Новокубанск
Тур 10
15 июн 2024, 10:00 Динамо Киров 4 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
15 июн 2024, 09:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 2 Sokol Kazan
15 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Orenburg II 3 : 2 Динамо Барнаул
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan 2
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Лада Тольятти 3 : 4 Носта
15 июн 2024, 08:00 Akron Togliatti 2 2 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod II
15 июн 2024, 04:00 Ural II 0 : 2 Амкар
Тур 11
14 июн 2024, 11:30 Сатурн 2 : 0 Знамя Труда
13 июн 2024, 11:00 Звезда Рязань 2 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk II
13 июн 2024, 11:00 Динамо Вологда 2 : 0 Торпедо Владимир
13 июн 2024, 11:00 Спартак-2 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
13 июн 2024, 11:00 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Rodina-M
13 июн 2024, 10:30 Коломна 1 : 2 Строгино́
13 июн 2024, 10:30 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 2 : 4 Tver FC
13 июн 2024, 10:00 Salyut Belgorod 2 : 1 FC Oryol
13 июн 2024, 10:00 Чертаново 1 : 3 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
13 июн 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Moscow II 2 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
13 июн 2024, 09:00 Зенит Пенза 0 : 3 Kompozit
13 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 : 1 Kvant Obninsk
13 июн 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 2 : 0 Khimki 2
13 июн 2024, 06:00 Irkutsk 2 : 2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
13 июн 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 0 : 1 Dinamo Vladivostok
31 мая 2024, 11:00 Севастополь 0 : 0 FC Stroitel
31 мая 2024, 11:00 Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 2 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
31 мая 2024, 11:00 Nart Cherkessk 2 : 1 Дружба
31 мая 2024, 10:00 Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 FC Rostov II
31 мая 2024, 10:00 Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Ангушт Назран
31 мая 2024, 10:00 Биолог Новокубанск 1 : 2 Rubin Yalta
31 мая 2024, 09:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt 1 : 2 Forte Taganrog
31 мая 2024, 09:30 Спартак Нальчик 0 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
Тур 13
12 июн 2024, 11:00 Севастополь 3 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
12 июн 2024, 11:00 Дружба 0 : 1 Ангушт Назран
12 июн 2024, 10:00 Спартак Нальчик 3 : 0 FC Stroitel
12 июн 2024, 10:00 Биолог Новокубанск 1 : 2 Forte Taganrog
12 июн 2024, 10:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt 2 : 5 FC Rostov II
12 июн 2024, 10:00 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Астрахань
12 июн 2024, 10:00 Легион Динамо 2 : 1 Rubin Yalta
12 июн 2024, 09:00 Nart Cherkessk 1 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
Тур 3
10 июн 2024, 06:00 Irkutsk 0 : 4 Сатурн
Тур 9
09 июн 2024, 10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2
09 июн 2024, 08:30 Sokol Kazan 4 : 2 Лада Тольятти
09 июн 2024, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 1 : 1 Ural II
08 июн 2024, 10:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Динамо Киров
08 июн 2024, 09:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 1 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
08 июн 2024, 08:00 Носта 2 : 1 FC Orenburg II
08 июн 2024, 06:00 Динамо Барнаул 0 : 1 Akron Togliatti 2
Тур 10
08 июн 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 3 : 1 Динамо Вологда
07 июн 2024, 11:00 Kvant Obninsk 2 : 2 Коломна
07 июн 2024, 11:00 Tver FC 1 : 3 Чертаново
07 июн 2024, 11:00 FC Oryol 0 : 0 Звезда Рязань
07 июн 2024, 11:00 Торпедо Владимир 0 : 4 Dinamo Moscow II
07 июн 2024, 10:00 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Зенит-2
07 июн 2024, 10:00 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Irkutsk
07 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 : 2 SKA-Khabarovsk II
07 июн 2024, 08:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 0 : 3 Спартак-2
07 июн 2024, 07:00 Rodina-M 5 : 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
07 июн 2024, 05:00 Khimki 2 2 : 0 Зенит Пенза
07 июн 2024, 05:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 2 : 2 Сатурн
07 июн 2024, 04:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 1 : 0 Арсенал тула 2
07 июн 2024, 03:00 Сахалин 2 : 1 Строгино́
06 июн 2024, 11:00 Kompozit 1 : 1 Spartak Tambov
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Forte Taganrog 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
26 мая 2024, 09:30 Ангушт Назран 0 : 1 Спартак Нальчик
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Биолог Новокубанск 4 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
25 мая 2024, 11:00 Дружба 0 : 2 Легион Динамо
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг
25 мая 2024, 10:00 FC Rostov II 3 : 0 Астрахань
25 мая 2024, 10:00 Rubin Yalta 0 : 2 Севастополь
25 мая 2024, 05:00 FC Stroitel 2 : 1 Pobeda Khasavyurt
Тур 12
06 июн 2024, 12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 : 3 Pobeda Khasavyurt
06 июн 2024, 11:00 FC Rostov II 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
06 июн 2024, 10:30 Forte Taganrog 3 : 1 Севастополь
06 июн 2024, 10:30 Rubin Yalta 2 : 1 Спартак Нальчик
06 июн 2024, 10:00 Биолог Новокубанск 2 : 0 FC Stroitel
06 июн 2024, 10:00 Ангушт Назран 3 : 0 Nart Cherkessk
06 июн 2024, 09:00 Астрахань 1 : 0 Кубань Холдинг
06 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 : 7 Легион Динамо
Тур 8
02 июн 2024, 08:00 Akron Togliatti 2 0 : 1 Носта
02 июн 2024, 07:00 FC Orenburg II 5 : 6 Sokol Kazan
02 июн 2024, 04:00 Ural II 2 : 1 Динамо Барнаул
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Лада Тольятти 0 : 0 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 0 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Динамо Киров 5 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod II
01 июн 2024, 06:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2
Тур 9
01 июн 2024, 12:00 Зенит-2 3 : 3 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Spartak Tambov 2 : 3 Khimki 2
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Moscow II 5 : 2 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
01 июн 2024, 10:00 Коломна 3 : 3 SKA-Khabarovsk II
01 июн 2024, 09:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 2 : 1 FC Oryol
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Звезда Рязань 0 : 2 Salyut Belgorod
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 2 : 2 Луки-Энергия
01 июн 2024, 08:00 Динамо Вологда 1 : 4 Чертаново
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Зенит Пенза 0 : 3 Dinamo Vladivostok
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Rodina-M 0 : 0 Tver FC
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 0 : 1 Строгино́
01 июн 2024, 07:00 Сатурн 0 : 1 Торпедо Владимир
01 июн 2024, 05:00 Спартак-2 3 : 1 Знамя Труда
01 июн 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 1 : 1 Kvant Obninsk
01 июн 2024, 01:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 1 : 2 Irkutsk
19 мая 2024, 09:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt 0 : 0 Rubin Yalta
19 мая 2024, 09:00 Астрахань 3 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
18 мая 2024, 11:00 Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Nart Cherkessk
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Forte Taganrog
18 мая 2024, 10:00 Севастополь 4 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Биолог Новокубанск 1 : 1 Ангушт Назран
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Спартак Нальчик 3 : 0 Дружба
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 FC Stroitel
Тур 1
28 мая 2024, 10:00 FC Rostov II 3 : 1 Nart Cherkessk
Тур 8
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 1 : 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Kvant Obninsk 2 : 1 Арсенал тула 2
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Торпедо Владимир 0 : 1 Irkutsk
26 мая 2024, 09:00 Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Rodina-M
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Salyut Belgorod 2 : 1 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Зенит-2
26 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Oryol 1 : 1 Коломна
26 мая 2024, 07:00 Tver FC 1 : 1 Динамо Вологда
26 мая 2024, 07:00 Чертаново 0 : 1 Dinamo Moscow II
26 мая 2024, 06:00 Khimki 2 1 : 2 Kompozit
26 мая 2024, 06:00 Строгино́ 0 : 1 Зенит Пенза
26 мая 2024, 03:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 1 : 2 Спартак-2
26 мая 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 0 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk II
25 мая 2024, 23:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 1 : 0 Spartak Tambov
25 мая 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 2 : 2 Сатурн
12 мая 2024, 09:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 3 : 2 Pobeda Khasavyurt
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Дружба 3 : 0 Биолог Новокубанск
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 0 : 3 FC Rostov II
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Rubin Yalta 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
11 мая 2024, 09:30 Ангушт Назран 1 : 2 Севастополь
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 FC Stroitel
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Forte Taganrog 1 : 0 Астрахань
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Nart Cherkessk 3 : 2 Спартак Нальчик
Тур 7
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Носта 1 : 2 Ural II
26 мая 2024, 05:00 Sokol Kazan 2 : 0 Akron Togliatti 2
25 мая 2024, 09:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 5 : 2 FC Orenburg II
25 мая 2024, 07:00 Лада Тольятти 0 : 1 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
25 мая 2024, 06:00 Динамо Барнаул 1 : 2 Динамо Киров
25 мая 2024, 06:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 2
25 мая 2024, 06:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
20 мая 2024, 11:30 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Tver FC
19 мая 2024, 14:00 Спартак-2 1 : 1 Торпедо Владимир
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Kompozit 1 : 2 Dinamo Vladivostok
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Spartak Tambov 3 : 1 Строгино́
19 мая 2024, 09:00 Коломна 0 : 0 Salyut Belgorod
19 мая 2024, 07:00 Сатурн 1 : 1 Чертаново
19 мая 2024, 07:00 Зенит Пенза 3 : 0 Kvant Obninsk
19 мая 2024, 07:00 Зенит-2 2 : 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
19 мая 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 0 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk II
19 мая 2024, 07:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 : 0 Звезда Рязань
Тур 1
22 мая 2024, 11:00 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Биолог Новокубанск
22 мая 2024, 09:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 : 2 FC Stroitel
22 мая 2024, 09:00 Forte Taganrog 2 : 2 Ангушт Назран
15 мая 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 2 : 3 Дружба
15 мая 2024, 09:00 Астрахань 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
24 апр 2024, 09:00 Кубань Холдинг 0 : 1 Спартак Нальчик
24 апр 2024, 09:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt 0 : 0 Севастополь
14 апр 2024, 10:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 0 : 1 Sokol Kazan
13 апр 2024, 09:30 Akron Togliatti 2 0 : 2 Динамо Киров
13 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg II 1 : 3 Rubin Kazan 2
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Лада Тольятти 0 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Носта 4 : 0 Динамо Барнаул
13 апр 2024, 06:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
13 апр 2024, 04:00 Ural II 1 : 1 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Spartak Tambov 1 : 2 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
07 апр 2024, 08:00 Rodina-M 0 : 0 Динамо Вологда
07 апр 2024, 07:30 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 3 : 1 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Kompozit 2 : 1 Звезда Рязань
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Зенит Пенза 3 : 1 Коломна
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 1 : 2 Сахалин
07 апр 2024, 06:00 Строгино́ 2 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk II
07 апр 2024, 06:00 Khimki 2 0 : 0 Salyut Belgorod
07 апр 2024, 05:00 Спартак-2 1 : 0 Irkutsk
07 апр 2024, 03:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 1 : 2 Tver FC
06 апр 2024, 23:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 1 : 0 FC Oryol
06 апр 2024, 14:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 0 : 3 Dinamo Moscow II
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Знамя Труда 0 : 5 Торпедо Владимир
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Чертаново
06 апр 2024, 07:00 Зенит-2 5 : 0 Сатурн
Тур 6
19 мая 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 2 : 2 Nizhny Novgorod II
18 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg II 1 : 1 Лада Тольятти
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan 2 1 : 1 Динамо Барнаул
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 0 : 1 Амкар
18 мая 2024, 07:00 Динамо Киров 3 : 1 Носта
18 мая 2024, 06:30 Akron Togliatti 2 0 : 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
18 мая 2024, 04:00 Ural II 1 : 1 Sokol Kazan
12 мая 2024, 10:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Kvant Obninsk 0 : 3 Spartak Tambov
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Торпедо Владимир 1 : 0 Зенит-2
12 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Oryol 2 : 1 Арсенал тула 2
12 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 2 : 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Знамя Труда 4 : 2 Rodina-M
12 мая 2024, 08:00 Динамо Вологда 0 : 0 Сатурн
12 мая 2024, 07:00 Звезда Рязань 4 : 0 Коломна
12 мая 2024, 07:00 Чертаново 2 : 1 Irkutsk
12 мая 2024, 07:00 Tver FC 0 : 1 Dinamo Moscow II
12 мая 2024, 06:00 Строгино́ 1 : 2 Kompozit
Тур 7
19 мая 2024, 05:20 Irkutsk 3 : 3 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
19 мая 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 1 : 0 FC Oryol
18 мая 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Moscow II 3 : 1 Динамо Вологда
18 мая 2024, 08:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 2 : 1 Знамя Труда
18 мая 2024, 06:00 Rodina-M 2 : 0 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
04 мая 2024, 10:00 FC Rostov II 1 : 3 Forte Taganrog
04 мая 2024, 10:00 Севастополь 0 : 0 Дружба
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Астрахань 1 : 1 FC Stroitel
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt 0 : 0 Ангушт Назран
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Спартак Нальчик 1 : 2 Легион Динамо
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Кубань Холдинг 0 : 2 Rubin Yalta
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
03 мая 2024, 09:00 Биолог Новокубанск 1 : 2 Nart Cherkessk
Тур 5
12 мая 2024, 05:00 Sokol Kazan 2 : 2 Динамо Киров
11 мая 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg II 0 : 2 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Лада Тольятти 1 : 0 Akron Togliatti 2
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 2 Ural II
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Носта 0 : 1 Rubin Kazan 2
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 0 : 1 Амкар
11 мая 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 : 1 Динамо Барнаул
Тур 6
12 мая 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 2 : 1 Salyut Belgorod
11 мая 2024, 23:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II 0 : 0 Зенит Пенза
11 мая 2024, 23:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 : 0 Khimki 2
11 мая 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 0 : 2 Спартак-2
28 апр 2024, 10:00 Rubin Yalta 0 : 2 Астрахань
28 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг
27 апр 2024, 11:00 Nart Cherkessk 1 : 2 Севастополь
27 апр 2024, 09:00 FC Stroitel 1 : 2 FC Rostov II
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Forte Taganrog 4 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Ангушт Назран 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Биолог Новокубанск
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Дружба 1 : 2 Pobeda Khasavyurt
Тур 2
08 мая 2024, 09:30 Ангушт Назран 1 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Тур 4
05 мая 2024, 10:00 Rubin Kazan 2 0 : 1 Sokol Kazan
04 мая 2024, 09:30 Akron Togliatti 2 0 : 1 FC Orenburg II
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 1 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod II
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Динамо Киров 3 : 2 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
04 мая 2024, 06:00 Ural II 2 : 1 Лада Тольятти
04 мая 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 2 : 1 Носта
03 мая 2024, 09:00 Амкар 3 : 1 Динамо Барнаул
28 апр 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Moscow II 6 : 1 Irkutsk
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Salyut Belgorod 1 : 1 Зенит Пенза
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Торпедо Владимир 1 : 2 Rodina-M
28 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Oryol 1 : 0 Spartak Tambov
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Динамо Вологда 1 : 1 Спартак-2
28 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия
28 апр 2024, 08:00 Знамя Труда 1 : 1 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Звезда Рязань 1 : 2 Арсенал тула 2
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Чертаново 3 : 0 Зенит-2
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Kvant Obninsk 0 : 1 Khimki 2
28 апр 2024, 07:00 Tver FC 2 : 3 Сатурн
27 апр 2024, 23:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II 2 : 3 Kompozit
27 апр 2024, 22:00 Сахалин 0 : 2 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
27 апр 2024, 04:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 2 : 1 Строгино́
14 апр 2024, 07:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 : 7 FC Rostov II
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Pobeda Khasavyurt
13 апр 2024, 10:00 Rubin Yalta 2 : 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2
13 апр 2024, 09:00 FC Stroitel 1 : 0 Forte Taganrog
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Дружба 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Спартак Нальчик 1 : 1 Севастополь
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Ангушт Назран 0 : 0 Астрахань
11 апр 2024, 11:00 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Nart Cherkessk
Тур 5
05 мая 2024, 09:30 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 4 : 1 Tver FC
05 мая 2024, 09:00 Луки-Энергия 1 : 1 Знамя Труда
05 мая 2024, 08:00 Коломна 1 : 3 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
05 мая 2024, 08:00 Rodina-M 3 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
05 мая 2024, 08:00 Динамо Вологда 3 : 0 Irkutsk
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Kompozit 3 : 2 Kvant Obninsk
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Сатурн 1 : 0 Dinamo Moscow II
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Зенит Пенза 0 : 1 FC Oryol
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
05 мая 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 4 : 1 Salyut Belgorod
05 мая 2024, 06:00 Khimki 2 3 : 2 Строгино́
05 мая 2024, 05:00 Спартак-2 4 : 0 Чертаново
04 мая 2024, 23:00 Сахалин 0 : 1 Звезда Рязань
04 мая 2024, 10:00 Spartak Tambov 2 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk II
04 мая 2024, 08:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 : 3 Торпедо Владимир
20 апр 2024, 10:00 FC Rostov II 1 : 2 Rubin Yalta
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Ангушт Назран
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Биолог Новокубанск 3 : 2 Спартак Нальчик
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Севастополь 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
20 апр 2024, 08:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt 1 : 1 Nart Cherkessk
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 1 : 3 FC Stroitel
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Дружба
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Астрахань 2 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
Тур 3
28 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg II 2 : 0 Ural II
28 апр 2024, 06:30 Akron Togliatti 2 4 : 2 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
28 апр 2024, 05:00 Sokol Kazan 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Динамо Барнаул 2 : 2 Nizhny Novgorod II
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Лада Тольятти 0 : 3 Динамо Киров
27 апр 2024, 08:00 Носта 0 : 3 Амкар
27 апр 2024, 07:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 2 Rubin Kazan 2
21 апр 2024, 10:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 3 : 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
21 апр 2024, 08:00 Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Tver FC
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Арсенал тула 2 2 : 0 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Rodina-M 2 : 0 Dynamo Saint Petersburg
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Зенит Пенза 0 : 1 Звезда Рязань
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Динамо Вологда
21 апр 2024, 07:00 Kompozit 3 : 2 FC Oryol
21 апр 2024, 06:00 Spartak Tambov 3 : 2 Salyut Belgorod
21 апр 2024, 06:00 Khimki 2 1 : 0 SKA-Khabarovsk II
21 апр 2024, 05:00 Спартак-2 2 : 2 Dinamo Moscow II
21 апр 2024, 01:00 Сахалин 1 : 0 Коломна
20 апр 2024, 23:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 4 : 1 Kvant Obninsk
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 : 1 Чертаново
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Торпедо Владимир
08 апр 2024, 08:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt 2 : 2 Спартак Нальчик
06 апр 2024, 10:30 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 0 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Кубань Холдинг 2 : 2 Nart Cherkessk
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Forte Taganrog 0 : 1 Rubin Yalta
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Севастополь 0 : 1 Биолог Новокубанск
06 апр 2024, 08:00 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Легион Динамо
06 апр 2024, 07:00 Астрахань 1 : 0 Дружба
06 апр 2024, 07:00 FC Rostov II 2 : 0 Ангушт Назран
Тур 2
21 апр 2024, 08:00 Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil 1 : 3 Динамо Барнаул
20 апр 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan 2 2 : 1 Лада Тольятти
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod II 2 : 1 Носта
20 апр 2024, 07:00 Динамо Киров 2 : 0 FC Orenburg II
20 апр 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 : 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
20 апр 2024, 04:00 Ural II 3 : 0 Akron Togliatti 2
19 апр 2024, 09:30 Амкар 1 : 2 Sokol Kazan
15 апр 2024, 10:00 Спартак-2 1 : 0 Сатурн
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Торпедо Владимир 1 : 4 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
14 апр 2024, 08:00 FC Oryol 1 : 2 Khimki 2
14 апр 2024, 08:00 Динамо Вологда 1 : 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Salyut Belgorod 0 : 2 Kompozit
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Tver FC 1 : 1 Irkutsk
14 апр 2024, 07:00 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 : 1 Зенит Пенза
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Коломна 0 : 2 Арсенал тула 2
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Kvant Obninsk 0 : 5 Строгино́
14 апр 2024, 00:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II 3 : 0 Dinamo Vladivostok
13 апр 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 4 : 1 Луки-Энергия
13 апр 2024, 07:30 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 0 : 2 Знамя Труда
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Звезда Рязань 1 : 1 Spartak Tambov
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Moscow II 1 : 0 Зенит-2
13 апр 2024, 06:00 Чертаново 2 : 2 Rodina-M
31 мар 2024, 09:00 Легион Динамо 2 : 1 Кубань Холдинг
31 мар 2024, 09:00 Rubin Yalta 3 : 0 FC Stroitel
30 мар 2024, 09:00 Дружба 2 : 1 FC Rostov II
30 мар 2024, 08:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 3 : 5 Forte Taganrog
30 мар 2024, 07:00 Астрахань 3 : 0 Nart Cherkessk
30 мар 2024, 07:00 Спартак Нальчик 2 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
30 мар 2024, 07:00 Биолог Новокубанск 2 : 2 Pobeda Khasavyurt