Rus

Norway Cup Scores & Results

Dates 05.03.2023 - 09.12.2023
Category Norway
All leagues
Results
Final
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 0 : 1 Molde
Semi finals
28 sep 2023, 13:00 Vaalerenga 2 : 4 Bodoe/Glimt
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Kjelsaas 0 : 1 Molde
Quarter finals
13 jul 2023, 12:00 Hamarkameratene 0 : 2 Bodoe/Glimt
13 jul 2023, 12:00 Kjelsaas 2 : 1 Raufoss
12 jul 2023, 14:00 Vaalerenga 3 : 2 Brann
12 jul 2023, 12:00 Molde 3 : 1 Sarpsborg 08
4
28 jun 2023, 13:05 Bodoe/Glimt 3 : 2 Tromsoe
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Stjoerdals Blink 0 : 5 Vaalerenga
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Brattvaag 1 : 7 Brann
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Sogndal 3 : 4 Sarpsborg 08
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Molde 3 : 0 Stroemsgodset
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Kjelsaas 2 : 0 KFUM
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Raufoss 4 (4) : : 4 (1) Viking
28 jun 2023, 12:00 Gjoevik-Lyn 0 : 5 Hamarkameratene
3
07 jun 2023, 14:00 Fredrikstad 1 : 2 Viking
07 jun 2023, 13:00 Baerum 1 : 3 Hamarkameratene
07 jun 2023, 13:00 Sotra Sportsklubb 0 : 2 Vaalerenga
07 jun 2023, 13:00 Kristiansund BK 0 : 1 Molde
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Kjelsaas 2 : 1 Jerv
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Alta 0 : 1 Tromsoe
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Brattvaag 2 : 1 FK Haugesund
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Aalesund 3 (5) : : 3 (6) Brann
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Sarpsborg 08 3 : 1 Odds Ballklubb
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Stjoerdals Blink 3 : 2 Ull/Kisa
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Vard Haugesund 1 : 4 Stroemsgodset
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Gjoevik-Lyn 1 : 0 Start
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Sogndal 2 : 0 Moss
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Mjoendalen 0 : 4 Raufoss
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Ranheim 0 : 2 Bodoe/Glimt
07 jun 2023, 11:00 KFUM 4 : 2 Aasane
2
01 jun 2023, 14:00 Eik-Toensberg 1 : 2 Stroemsgodset
01 jun 2023, 13:00 Lyn 1 : 2 Vaalerenga
01 jun 2023, 13:00 Kvik Halden 0 : 2 Moss
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Levanger 0 : 2 Kristiansund BK
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Junkeren 1 : 2 Bodoe/Glimt
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Stroemmen 1 : 3 Mjoendalen
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Fana 0 : 1 Aasane
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Halsen 0 : 3 Start
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Ull/Kisa 3 : 2 Lillestroem
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Grorud 1 : 2 Raufoss
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Brattvaag 1 : 0 Hoedd
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Melhus 0 : 6 Molde
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Stord 1 : 3 FK Haugesund
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Fjoera 1 : 8 Brann
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Kjelsaas 3 : 1 Stabaek
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Gjoevik-Lyn 3 (4) : : 3 (1) Kongsvinger
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Frigg 3 : 5 Sarpsborg 08
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Strindheim 1 : 3 Ranheim
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 1 Bryne
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Lysekloster 1 : 2 Sogndal
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Mjoelner 0 : 8 Hamarkameratene
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Gjelleraasen 1 : 2 KFUM
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Notodden 2 : 5 Odds Ballklubb
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Baerum 3 : 0 Skeid
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Byaasen 1 : 6 Aalesund
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Stjoerdals Blink 2 : 1 Rosenborg
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Skjervoey 2 : 3 Alta
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Vidar 0 : 2 Viking
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Oern-Horten 0 : 1 Fredrikstad
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Arendal Fotball 0 : 1 Jerv
01 jun 2023, 12:00 Tromsdalen 1 (1) : : 1 (4) Tromsoe
01 jun 2023, 11:00 Sotra Sportsklubb 2 : 1 Sandnes Ulf
1
25 may 2023, 13:00 Mosjoeen 0 : 3 Bodoe/Glimt
25 may 2023, 13:00 Mjoelner 5 : 3 Harstad
25 may 2023, 12:00 Djerv 1919 1 : 6 Sandnes Ulf
25 may 2023, 12:00 Nardo 0 : 1 Byaasen
25 may 2023, 12:00 Brodd 1 : 2 Vidar
25 may 2023, 12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen 1 : 3 Sotra Sportsklubb
25 may 2023, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland 1 : 2 FK Haugesund
25 may 2023, 12:00 Drammens BK 0 : 5 Mjoendalen
25 may 2023, 12:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 : 3 Sarpsborg 08
25 may 2023, 12:00 Raade 0 : 1 Vaalerenga
24 may 2023, 14:00 Verdal 1 : 4 Ranheim
24 may 2023, 13:35 Skedsmo 0 : 4 Lillestroem
24 may 2023, 13:00 Halsen 2 : 0 Fram Larvik
24 may 2023, 13:00 Tomrefjord IL 0 : 2 Kristiansund BK
24 may 2023, 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 5 (3) : : 5 (4) Ull/Kisa
24 may 2023, 13:00 Stord 3 : 1 Sandviken
24 may 2023, 13:00 Asker 0 : 2 Baerum
24 may 2023, 13:00 Frigg 4 : 1 Ullern
24 may 2023, 12:30 Aassiden 0 : 4 Stabaek
24 may 2023, 12:30 Foerde 1 : 3 Sogndal
24 may 2023, 12:15 Herd 1 : 2 Brattvaag
24 may 2023, 12:00 Fjoera 4 : 0 Floroe
24 may 2023, 12:00 Junkeren 5 : 0 Innstranda IL
24 may 2023, 12:00 Flekkeroey 0 : 2 Start
24 may 2023, 12:00 Hoenefoss 1 : 4 KFUM
24 may 2023, 12:00 Flint 0 : 4 Oern-Horten
24 may 2023, 12:00 Loddefjord 2 : 3 Aasane
24 may 2023, 12:00 Eid IL 0 : 4 Aalesund
24 may 2023, 12:00 Trygg/Lade 0 : 1 Rosenborg
24 may 2023, 12:00 Eik-Toensberg 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Sandefjord
24 may 2023, 12:00 Floeya 2 : 3 Tromsdalen
24 may 2023, 12:00 Mandalskameratene 0 : 3 Jerv
24 may 2023, 12:00 Uraedd FK 1 : 7 Odds Ballklubb
24 may 2023, 12:00 Forus/Gausel 0 : 5 Viking
24 may 2023, 12:00 Heming 0 : 1 Stroemsgodset
24 may 2023, 12:00 Bjarg 2 : 3 Fana
24 may 2023, 12:00 Spjelkavik 0 : 5 Hoedd
24 may 2023, 12:00 Pors Grenland 0 : 2 Notodden
24 may 2023, 12:00 Holmlia 0 : 2 Skeid
24 may 2023, 12:00 Orkla 0 : 5 Levanger
24 may 2023, 12:00 Rosseland 1 : 3 Bryne
24 may 2023, 12:00 Surnadal 0 : 4 Molde
24 may 2023, 12:00 Strindheim 4 : 3 Traeff
24 may 2023, 12:00 Froeya Fotball 0 : 5 Brann
24 may 2023, 12:00 Vard Haugesund 3 : 1 Egersund
24 may 2023, 12:00 Randesund 0 : 8 Arendal Fotball
24 may 2023, 12:00 Melhus 2 : 0 Kolstad
24 may 2023, 12:00 Kraakeroey 1 : 2 Kvik Halden
24 may 2023, 12:00 Brumunddal 1 : 4 Raufoss
24 may 2023, 12:00 Elverum 1 : 5 Gjoevik-Lyn
24 may 2023, 12:00 NIL-Trysil 0 : 5 Hamarkameratene
24 may 2023, 12:00 Gjelleraasen 2 : 1 Loerenskog
24 may 2023, 12:00 Skjetten 0 : 3 Grorud
24 may 2023, 12:00 Sprint Jeloey 0 : 3 Fredrikstad
24 may 2023, 12:00 Lillehammer FK 3 : 5 Kongsvinger
24 may 2023, 12:00 Eidsvold TF 2 (3) : : 2 (4) Stroemmen
24 may 2023, 12:00 Droebak/Frogn 1 : 2 Moss
24 may 2023, 11:00 HIF/Stein 0 : 8 Tromsoe
24 may 2023, 10:30 Rana FK 0 : 2 Stjoerdals Blink
23 may 2023, 13:30 Finnsnes 1 : 3 Skjervoey
23 may 2023, 13:00 Nordstrand 0 : 1 Lyn
23 may 2023, 12:00 Alta 7 : 0 Bossekop
23 may 2023, 12:00 Lysekloster 1 : 0 Os
22 may 2023, 12:00 Follo 2 (3) : : 2 (4) Kjelsaas