Eng

Результаты матчей Кубок Норвегии

Даты проведения 01.03.2024 - 09.12.2024
Категория Норвегия
Все лиги
Результаты
1
11 апр 2024, 13:30 Тотен 1 : 3 Элверум
11 апр 2024, 13:30 Флинт 0 : 6 Эйк-Тонсберг
11 апр 2024, 13:00 Волда 1 : 6 Ходд
11 апр 2024, 13:00 Спринт Йелёй 0 : 3 Мосс
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Forus/Gausel 0 : 10 Брюне
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Аской 4 (5) : : 4 (4) Сотра Спортсклубб
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Уллерн 0 : 2 Берум
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Люнгбё 1 : 7 Бранн
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Експресс 1 : 2 Арендал Футбол
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Skreia 0 : 8 Рауфос
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Роде 2 : 0 Квик Хальден
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Фю-Во 0 : 2 Эйдсволд ТФ
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Gamle Oslo 0 : 2 Скейд
10 апр 2024, 12:30 Халлингдал 0 : 7 Стрёмсгодсет
10 апр 2024, 12:30 Аскер 0 : 2 Стабек
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мосьеэн 0 : 4 Левангер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сенья 1 : 6 Тромсдален
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Боссекоп 1 : 3 Скьервой
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сортланд ИЛ 0 : 6 Тромсё
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мьелнер 1 : 2 Флоя
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мандалскамертан 1 (6) : : 1 (5) Старт
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Саннвикен 4 : 6 Бьярг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Вархауг 0 : 5 Викинг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Видар 0 : 1 Эгурсунд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мадла 3 : 5 Вард-Хаугесунд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Бродд 1 : 3 Санднес
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Флеккерой 1 : 0 Саннефьёрд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Торвастад 1 (2) : : 1 (0) Хёугесунн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Чавес 2 : 1 Нотоден
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Орн Хортен 0 : 3 Мьендален
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Бйркеланген 0 : 7 Лиллестрём
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хонефосс 5 : 0 Гьевик-Люн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хеи 0 : 1 Порс Гренланн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Браттваг 1 : 2 Кристиансунн БК
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Rana FK 0 : 3 Юнкерен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нардо 2 : 4 Стриндхейм
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Трафф 5 : 1 Сарнадал
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сверресборг 0 : 6 Русенборг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мельхус 1 : 0 Бьясен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Тиллер 0 : 3 Ранхейм
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Тригг-Ладе 2 : 3 Стьердалс Блинк
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Еиде-Омегн 0 : 5 Мольде
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фана 0 : 2 Лисеклостер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Ос 0 : 2 Фроеиа
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сторд Санхордланд 4 (3) : : 4 (2) Джерв 1919
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нибергсунд 0 : 8 Конгсвингер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Рандесунд 0 : 2 Джерв
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Aaskollen 1 : 3 Одд Гренланд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Ridabu 0 : 5 Хам-Кам
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Лоренског 1 : 2 Улл Киса
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сарпсборг 1 : 5 Сарпсборг 08
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хеминг 0 : 2 Люн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Арволл 0 : 2 КРУМ
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Оппсал 3 : 1 Фолло
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фригг 3 : 1 Гроруд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нордстранд 0 : 1 Кьелсас
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Гьеллерасен 2 : 4 Строммен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Дробак-Фрогн 0 : 10 Фредрикстад
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фьера 2 : 5 Асан
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Спьелькавик 0 : 2 Олесунд
10 апр 2024, 11:30 Форде 2 : 6 Согндал
10 апр 2024, 11:00 Union Carl Berner 0 : 3 Волеренга
10 апр 2024, 11:00 Киркенес 0 : 11 Алта
09 апр 2024, 12:00 Браннусунд 0 : 6 Буде-Глимт