Eng

Результаты матчей Кубок Норвегии

Даты проведения 09.04.2024 - 09.12.2024
Категория Норвегия
Все лиги
Результаты
4
09 мая 2024, 12:00 Стрёмсгодсет 3 : 4 Лиллестрём
08 мая 2024, 13:05 Левангер 4 : 2 Викинг
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Стабек 5 : 1 Брюне
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Мольде 4 : 2 Сарпсборг 08
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Волеренга 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Хам-Кам
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Рауфос 2 : 3 Фредрикстад
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Эйдсволд ТФ 3 : 5 Санднес
08 мая 2024, 12:00 Лисеклостер 2 : 3 КРУМ
3
01 мая 2024, 13:00 Алта 3 : 4 Стабек
01 мая 2024, 12:00 Ранхейм 1 : 2 Рауфос
01 мая 2024, 12:00 Роде 0 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Тромсдален 0 : 4 Викинг
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Санднес 5 : 4 Одд Гренланд
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Стрёмсгодсет 4 : 0 Кристиансунн БК
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Ходд 1 : 3 Мольде
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Арендал Футбол 0 : 1 Брюне
01 мая 2024, 10:00 Волеренга 1 : 0 Тромсё
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Буде-Глимт 2 : 4 Лиллестрём
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Согндал 1 (4) : : 1 (5) КРУМ
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Левангер 1 : 0 Бранн
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Кьелсас 1 : 2 Лисеклостер
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Эйдсволд ТФ 2 : 1 Асан
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Эгурсунд 1 : 3 Хам-Кам
01 мая 2024, 08:30 Фредрикстад 1 : 0 Русенборг
2
25 апр 2024, 12:00 Хонефосс 1 : 2 Сарпсборг 08
25 апр 2024, 12:00 Эйк-Тонсберг 2 : 5 Фредрикстад
25 апр 2024, 11:00 Оппсал 0 : 4 Волеренга
24 апр 2024, 13:05 Строммен 4 : 5 Лиллестрём
24 апр 2024, 13:00 Джерв 0 : 3 Стрёмсгодсет
24 апр 2024, 13:00 Тромсдален 3 : 1 Люн
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Кьелсас 3 : 2 Конгсвингер
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Фригг 0 : 3 КРУМ
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Мельхус 1 : 5 Ранхейм
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Улл Киса 1 : 3 Русенборг
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Флеккерой 0 : 1 Эгурсунд
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Юнкерен 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Вард-Хаугесунд 0 : 4 Санднес
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Торвастад 3 : 4 Викинг
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Трафф 1 : 2 Кристиансунн БК
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Скьервой 0 : 1 Алта
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Сторд Санхордланд 0 : 4 Лисеклостер
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Мандалскамертан 0 : 7 Брюне
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Аской 2 : 5 Бранн
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Стьердалс Блинк 0 : 1 Левангер
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Бьярг 0 : 3 Асан
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Фроеиа 2 (5) : : 2 (6) Согндал
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Флоя 0 : 6 Тромсё
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Ходд 1 : 0 Олесунд
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Стриндхейм 1 : 2 Мольде
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Элверум 2 : 4 Хам-Кам
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Порс Гренланн 0 : 1 Одд Гренланд
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Эйдсволд ТФ 1 : 0 Мьендален
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Берум 0 : 5 Стабек
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Роде 2 : 1 Мосс
24 апр 2024, 12:00 Чавес 0 : 3 Арендал Футбол
23 апр 2024, 12:00 Скейд 1 : 2 Рауфос
1
11 апр 2024, 13:30 Тотен 1 : 3 Элверум
11 апр 2024, 13:30 Флинт 0 : 6 Эйк-Тонсберг
11 апр 2024, 13:00 Волда 1 : 6 Ходд
11 апр 2024, 13:00 Спринт Йелёй 0 : 3 Мосс
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Forus/Gausel 0 : 10 Брюне
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Аской 4 (5) : : 4 (4) Сотра Спортсклубб
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Уллерн 0 : 2 Берум
11 апр 2024, 12:00 Люнгбё 1 : 7 Бранн
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Експресс 1 : 2 Арендал Футбол
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Skreia 0 : 8 Рауфос
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Роде 2 : 0 Квик Хальден
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Фю-Во 0 : 2 Эйдсволд ТФ
10 апр 2024, 13:00 Gamle Oslo 0 : 2 Скейд
10 апр 2024, 12:30 Халлингдал 0 : 7 Стрёмсгодсет
10 апр 2024, 12:30 Аскер 0 : 2 Стабек
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мосьеэн 0 : 4 Левангер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сенья 1 : 6 Тромсдален
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Боссекоп 1 : 3 Скьервой
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сортланд ИЛ 0 : 6 Тромсё
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мьелнер 1 : 2 Флоя
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мандалскамертан 1 (6) : : 1 (5) Старт
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Саннвикен 4 : 6 Бьярг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Вархауг 0 : 5 Викинг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Видар 0 : 1 Эгурсунд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мадла 3 : 5 Вард-Хаугесунд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Бродд 1 : 3 Санднес
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Флеккерой 1 : 0 Саннефьёрд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Торвастад 1 (2) : : 1 (0) Хёугесунн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Чавес 2 : 1 Нотоден
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Орн Хортен 0 : 3 Мьендален
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Бйркеланген 0 : 7 Лиллестрём
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хонефосс 5 : 0 Гьевик-Люн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хеи 0 : 1 Порс Гренланн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Браттваг 1 : 2 Кристиансунн БК
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Rana FK 0 : 3 Юнкерен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нардо 2 : 4 Стриндхейм
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Трафф 5 : 1 Сарнадал
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сверресборг 0 : 6 Русенборг
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Мельхус 1 : 0 Бьясен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Тиллер 0 : 3 Ранхейм
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Тригг-Ладе 2 : 3 Стьердалс Блинк
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Еиде-Омегн 0 : 5 Мольде
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фана 0 : 2 Лисеклостер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Ос 0 : 2 Фроеиа
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сторд Санхордланд 4 (3) : : 4 (2) Джерв 1919
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нибергсунд 0 : 8 Конгсвингер
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Рандесунд 0 : 2 Джерв
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Aaskollen 1 : 3 Одд Гренланд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Ridabu 0 : 5 Хам-Кам
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Лоренског 1 : 2 Улл Киса
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Сарпсборг 1 : 5 Сарпсборг 08
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Хеминг 0 : 2 Люн
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Арволл 0 : 2 КРУМ
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Оппсал 3 : 1 Фолло
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фригг 3 : 1 Гроруд
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Нордстранд 0 : 1 Кьелсас
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Гьеллерасен 2 : 4 Строммен
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Дробак-Фрогн 0 : 10 Фредрикстад
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Фьера 2 : 5 Асан
10 апр 2024, 12:00 Спьелькавик 0 : 2 Олесунд
10 апр 2024, 11:30 Форде 2 : 6 Согндал
10 апр 2024, 11:00 Union Carl Berner 0 : 3 Волеренга
10 апр 2024, 11:00 Киркенес 0 : 11 Алта
09 апр 2024, 12:00 Браннусунд 0 : 6 Буде-Глимт