Rus

Norway Cup Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 05.03.2023 - 09.12.2023
Category Norway
All leagues
Schedule
1
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Finnsnes - : - Storelva
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Porsanger - : - Bossekop
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Senja - : - Hamna IL
06 mar 2024, 14:30 Grand Bodoe - : - Innstranda IL
08 mar 2024, 12:30 Bergsoey - : - Oersta
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Odda - : - Nord
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Steinkjer - : - Vuku
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Sandnessjoeen - : - Broennoeysund
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Vestfossen - : - Drammens BK
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Eiger - : - Randesund
09 mar 2024, 08:00 SIF/Hessa IL - : - Spjelkavik
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Hovdebygda - : - Volda
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Sortland IL - : - Skaanland
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Skreia - : - Gran IL
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Fjoera - : - Eid IL
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Aandalsnes - : - Eide/Omegn
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Oestsiden - : - Lisleby
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Ottestad - : - Reinsvoll
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Stovner
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Toten - : - Faaberg
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Grei - : - Lommedalen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Jevnaker - : - Hallingdal FK
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Roervik - : - Mosjoeen
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Morild - : - Mjoelner
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Skjetten - : - Raelingen
11 mar 2024, 14:00 Froeyland - : - Rosseland
12 mar 2024, 13:00 Manglerud Star Toppfotball - : - Oslojuvelene
12 mar 2024, 13:45 Aasgaardstrand - : - Sandefjord BK
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Heming - : - Fagerborg
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Gruner - : - Ready
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Kolstad - : - Tiller IL
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Elnesvaagen/O - : - Sunndal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Stryn - : - Floroe
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Tynset - : - Alvdal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Trio - : - Stord
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Madla - : - Staal Joerpeland
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Torvastad - : - Aakra
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Ridabu - : - Lillehammer FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Christiania Ballklubb - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Hoeyang - : - Foerde
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Ganddal - : - Sandved
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Gneist - : - Osteroey IL
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Voss - : - Aardal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Lyngboe - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Varegg - : - Askoy
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Aassiden - : - Modum FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Nymark - : - Austevoll
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Nordhordland - : - Loddefjord
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Forus/Gausel - : - Vardeneset
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Arna-Bjoernar - : - Froeya FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Sola - : - Hana
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Sander - : - Eidsvold IF
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Flisa - : - Furnes
13 mar 2024, 13:00 IF Storm - : - Skarphedin
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Loeten - : - Trysil FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Kolbu/KK - : - Valdres FK
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Noetteroey - : - Flint
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Trauma - : - Donn
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Halsen - : - Teie
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Uraedd FK - : - Hei
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Vindbjart - : - Vigoer
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Droebak/Frogn - : - Kraakeroey
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Aarvoll - : - Holmlia
13 mar 2024, 13:00 FK Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Borgen
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Dahle - : - Tomrefjord IL
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg FK - : - Aas
13 mar 2024, 13:00 KIL/Hemne - : - Surnadal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 NTNUI - : - Heimdal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Troender-Lyn - : - Sverresborg
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Medkila - : - Harstad
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Kvik
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Flatanger IL - : - Verdal
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Melbo - : - Lofoten
13 mar 2024, 13:00 Ulfstind - : - Skarp
13 mar 2024, 13:30 Rollon - : - Herd
13 mar 2024, 13:30 Varhaug - : - Aalgaard FK
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Askim - : - Raade
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Tertnes - : - Bremnes
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Eidanger - : - Express
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Soerumsand
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Hitra FC - : - Orkla
13 mar 2024, 14:00 Fauske/Sprint - : - FC Hulloey
13 mar 2024, 14:45 Union Carl Berner - : - Skedsmo
13 mar 2024, 14:50 Konnerud - : - Aaskollen
13 mar 2024, 15:00 Melhus - : - Nidelv