Rus

3. Divisjon Norway Table & Standings

Dates 02.04.2024 - 27.10.2024
Category Norway
Participants 84
All leagues
Results
3. Division Avdeling 1 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Sandviken 10 8 2 0 29:10 19 26
2
Bjarg 10 8 1 1 34:10 24 25
3
Os 10 8 1 1 33:13 20 25
4
Fana 10 7 0 3 23:12 11 21
5
Askoey 10 5 4 1 21:12 9 19
6
Foerde 10 6 1 3 18:19 -1 19
7
Djerv 1919 10 4 0 6 15:18 -3 12
8
Aasane 2 10 3 2 5 23:23 0 11
9
Stord 10 3 2 5 19:27 -8 11
10
Loddefjord 10 3 2 5 16:25 -9 11
11
Haugesund 2 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 8
12
Aardal 10 2 0 8 20:38 -18 6
13
Froeya Fotball 10 1 2 7 17:31 -14 5
14
Floroe 10 0 1 9 4:27 -23 1
3. Division Avdeling 2 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Pors 10 8 1 1 30:12 18 25
2
Brodd 10 7 2 1 20:9 11 23
3
Vidar 10 7 0 3 26:14 12 21
4
Odds Ballklubb 2 10 5 2 3 24:17 7 17
5
Vindbjart 10 5 2 3 12:11 1 17
6
Sandnes Ulf 2 10 5 1 4 24:27 -3 16
7
Staal Joerpeland 10 4 3 3 27:18 9 15
8
Fram Larvik 10 4 3 3 18:10 8 15
9
Sola 10 3 4 3 21:19 2 13
10
Sandefjord 2 10 2 4 4 21:26 -5 10
11
Madla 10 3 0 7 19:32 -13 9
12
Start 2 10 2 1 7 14:24 -10 7
13
Vigoer 10 2 0 8 14:36 -22 6
14
Mandalskameratene 10 0 3 7 12:27 -15 3
3. Division Avdeling 3 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Nordstrand 10 7 3 0 32:10 22 24
2
Asker 10 7 2 1 35:16 19 23
3
Frigg 10 7 0 3 23:16 7 21
4
Gamle Oslo 10 6 2 2 26:19 7 20
5
Sarpsborg 08 2 10 6 1 3 21:16 5 19
6
KFUM 2 10 5 2 3 25:17 8 17
7
Baerum 10 5 2 3 26:23 3 17
8
Oppsal 10 4 1 5 19:20 -1 13
9
Ullern 10 3 2 5 17:22 -5 11
10
Aassiden 10 3 1 6 18:27 -9 10
11
Aaskollen 10 2 2 6 17:25 -8 8
12
Flint 10 1 4 5 10:16 -6 7
13
Skeid 2 10 1 2 7 13:31 -18 5
14
Mjoendalen 2 10 0 2 8 9:33 -24 2
3. Division Avdeling 4 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Trygg/Lade 10 8 1 1 24:10 14 25
2
Nardo 10 7 1 2 32:13 19 22
3
Rana FK 10 6 2 2 26:15 11 20
4
Stroemsgodset 2 10 5 2 3 20:19 1 17
5
Melhus 10 4 3 3 19:18 1 15
6
Stabaek 2 10 4 2 4 24:22 2 14
7
Rosenborg 2 10 4 2 4 20:19 1 14
8
Byaasen 10 3 4 3 16:12 4 13
9
Orkla 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13
10
Tiller IL 10 4 0 6 19:21 -2 12
11
Surnadal 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10
12
Lillestroem 2 9 3 0 6 24:30 -6 9
13
Verdal 10 2 3 5 13:21 -8 9
14
Mosjoeen 9 0 2 7 7:28 -21 2
3. Division Avdeling 5 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Traeff 10 8 1 1 24:5 19 25
2
Aalesund 2 10 7 1 2 15:11 4 22
3
Lokomotiv Oslo FK 10 5 2 3 19:12 7 17
4
Bjoerkelangen 10 5 2 3 18:11 7 17
5
Ready 10 5 2 3 23:17 6 17
6
Skjetten 10 5 2 3 18:12 6 17
7
Loerenskog 10 4 3 3 15:11 4 15
8
Spjelkavik 10 3 5 2 19:11 8 14
9
Molde 2 10 3 2 5 18:24 -6 11
10
Gjelleraasen 10 2 4 4 17:20 -3 10
11
Funnefoss/Vormsund 10 2 3 5 11:24 -13 9
12
Hoedd 2 10 2 2 6 16:28 -12 8
13
Kristiansund BK 2 10 1 3 6 16:30 -14 6
14
Skedsmo 10 1 2 7 4:17 -13 5
3. Division Avdeling 6 MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Hoenefoss 9 9 0 0 39:4 35 27
2
Floeya 10 7 1 2 31:11 20 22
3
Skjervoey 10 7 1 2 25:10 15 22
4
Elverum 10 7 0 3 20:13 7 21
5
Hamarkameratene 2 10 5 2 3 29:24 5 17
6
Harstad 9 4 2 3 21:16 5 14
7
Kongsvinger 2 10 4 2 4 23:22 1 14
8
Fredrikstad 2 10 2 4 4 13:15 -2 10
9
Ulfstind 9 3 1 5 23:26 -3 10
10
Sprint Jeloey 10 3 1 6 7:26 -19 10
11
Innstranda IL 10 2 2 6 18:26 -8 8
12
Mjoelner 10 1 4 5 13:28 -15 7
13
FK Fyllingsdalen 9 1 3 5 7:23 -16 6
14
Bodoe/Glimt 2 10 1 1 8 10:35 -25 4
Promotion
Relegation
Win Draw Lose
MP Matches Played W Wins D Draws L Loses
G Goals Diff Diff goals