Rus

3. Divisjon Norway Scores & Results

Dates 02.04.2024 - 27.10.2024
Category Norway
Participants 84
All leagues
Results
Round 11
Today, 07:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 3 : 4 Mjoelner
Today, 07:00 Aardal 3 : 0 Haugesund 2
Today, 07:00 Stord 1 : 3 Foerde
Yesterday, 12:00 Vidar 4 : 0 Staal Joerpeland
Round 1
12 jun 2024, 10:00 Harstad 0 : 5 Hoenefoss
Round 10
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Start 2 0 : 1 Vindbjart
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Oppsal 2 : 0 Mjoendalen 2
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Froeya Fotball 0 : 4 Aasane 2
10 jun 2024, 08:00 Stroemsgodset 2 1 : 1 Stabaek 2
09 jun 2024, 11:30 Gjelleraasen 4 : 4 Molde 2
09 jun 2024, 09:30 Elverum 4 : 1 Harstad
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade 4 : 1 Rana FK
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner 4 : 4 Kongsvinger 2
09 jun 2024, 08:30 Traeff 4 : 0 Skedsmo
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Frigg 6 : 0 Skeid 2
08 jun 2024, 11:30 Aalesund 2 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
08 jun 2024, 10:30 Rosenborg 2 3 : 0 Orkla
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Staal Joerpeland 2 : 0 Pors
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Floeya 5 : 0 Fredrikstad 2
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Asker 4 : 2 KFUM 2
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Byaasen 1 : 2 Nardo
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Melhus 3 : 0 Tiller IL
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 7 : 0 Vigoer
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 3 : 2 Mandalskameratene
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sprint Jeloey 0 : 4 Hoenefoss
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Baerum 2 : 2 Ullern
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandviken 3 : 1 Floroe
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 2 : 3 Os
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Bjarg 7 : 0 Loddefjord
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Foerde 3 : 2 Fana
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Kristiansund BK 2 1 : 3 Loerenskog
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Bjoerkelangen 3 : 1 Spjelkavik
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 : 2 Skjetten
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Brodd 1 : 0 Vidar
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo 2 : 0 Aaskollen
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand 3 : 0 Flint
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Askoey 3 : 1 Djerv 1919
08 jun 2024, 07:15 Hamarkameratene 2 2 : 2 Skjervoey
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Verdal 5 : 0 Surnadal
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL 2 : 1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Aardal 3 : 4 Stord
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Ready 5 : 2 Hoedd 2
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 3 : 1 Aassiden
07 jun 2024, 13:00 Sandefjord 2 1 : 1 Fram Larvik
06 jun 2024, 13:00 Sola 1 : 3 Madla
Round 9
03 jun 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 3 : 1 Aaskollen
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Rosenborg 2 0 : 3 Byaasen
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Mandalskameratene 2 : 2 Sandefjord 2
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 1 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 2
03 jun 2024, 12:30 Molde 2 1 : 2 Traeff
03 jun 2024, 12:30 Spjelkavik 4 : 0 Kristiansund BK 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Vidar 4 : 0 Start 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Vigoer 1 : 2 Odds Ballklubb 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Skeid 2 0 : 3 Nordstrand
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Fana 0 : 1 Haugesund 2
03 jun 2024, 11:30 Tiller IL 6 : 2 Stroemsgodset 2
03 jun 2024, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 2 : 2 Fredrikstad 2
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Fram Larvik 4 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 2
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Kongsvinger 2 1 : 2 Floeya
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Skjetten 0 : 2 Aalesund 2
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Ulfstind 4 : 0 Mjoelner
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 1 : 2 Askoey
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 2 : 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog 0 : 2 Bjoerkelangen
02 jun 2024, 08:30 Hoenefoss 3 : 2 Innstranda IL
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Stabaek 2 3 : 3 Verdal
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Harstad 6 : 1 Hamarkameratene 2
02 jun 2024, 05:30 Skjervoey 0 : 1 Elverum
01 jun 2024, 12:30 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0 : 2 Gjelleraasen
01 jun 2024, 12:00 Surnadal 2 : 1 Mosjoeen
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Vindbjart 2 : 2 Staal Joerpeland
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Nardo 4 : 1 Trygg/Lade
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Baerum 3 : 2 Oppsal
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Os 3 : 2 Foerde
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Floroe 0 : 2 Aardal
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord 4 : 4 Froeya Fotball
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Sprint Jeloey 2 : 0 FK Fyllingsdalen
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Rana FK 4 : 1 Melhus
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Pors 4 : 4 Sola
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Flint 2 : 2 Gamle Oslo
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Aassiden 1 : 4 Frigg
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Djerv 1919 0 : 3 Bjarg
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Stord 1 : 4 Sandviken
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo 0 : 1 Ready
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Ullern 2 : 1 Asker
01 jun 2024, 06:30 Orkla 4 : 2 Lillestroem 2
30 may 2024, 12:30 Madla 0 : 3 Brodd
Round 8
28 may 2024, 13:00 Frigg 1 : 0 Mjoendalen 2
28 may 2024, 13:00 Asker 5 : 2 Skeid 2
28 may 2024, 12:00 Trygg/Lade 4 : 3 Stabaek 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Melhus 2 : 2 Rosenborg 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoelner 2 : 2 Harstad
27 may 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 3 : 1 KFUM 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Bjoerkelangen 5 : 1 Molde 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Kristiansund BK 2 2 : 2 Hoedd 2
26 may 2024, 10:30 Mosjoeen 0 : 1 Orkla
26 may 2024, 10:15 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1 : 3 Skjervoey
26 may 2024, 10:00 Stroemsgodset 2 2 : 1 Nardo
26 may 2024, 10:00 Fredrikstad 2 6 : 1 Ulfstind
26 may 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog 0 : 1 Skedsmo
26 may 2024, 08:00 Innstranda IL 3 : 7 Kongsvinger 2
26 may 2024, 08:00 Traeff 1 : 0 Skjetten
26 may 2024, 07:00 Lillestroem 2 3 : 2 Surnadal
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hamarkameratene 2 6 : 1 FK Fyllingsdalen
25 may 2024, 10:00 Staal Joerpeland 1 : 4 Fram Larvik
25 may 2024, 10:00 Floeya 0 : 3 Hoenefoss
25 may 2024, 09:00 Byaasen 1 : 0 Tiller IL
25 may 2024, 09:00 Verdal 1 : 4 Rana FK
25 may 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 4 : 0 Mandalskameratene
25 may 2024, 09:00 Brodd 2 : 0 Vindbjart
25 may 2024, 09:00 Sandefjord 2 2 : 4 Vigoer
25 may 2024, 09:00 Elverum 6 : 0 Sprint Jeloey
25 may 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen 3 : 0 Flint
25 may 2024, 09:00 Askoey 3 : 3 Os
25 may 2024, 09:00 Foerde 0 : 4 Loddefjord
25 may 2024, 09:00 Aalesund 2 3 : 3 Funnefoss/Vormsund
25 may 2024, 09:00 Gjelleraasen 0 : 3 Spjelkavik
25 may 2024, 09:00 Ready 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
25 may 2024, 08:00 Start 2 0 : 2 Pors
25 may 2024, 08:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 3 : 6 Madla
25 may 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand 2 : 2 Baerum
25 may 2024, 08:00 Oppsal 4 : 0 Ullern
25 may 2024, 08:00 Sandviken 4 : 1 Froeya Fotball
25 may 2024, 08:00 Stord 2 : 3 Fana
25 may 2024, 08:00 Bjarg 7 : 0 Aasane 2
25 may 2024, 07:00 Gamle Oslo 2 : 1 Aassiden
25 may 2024, 07:00 Haugesund 2 2 : 1 Floroe
25 may 2024, 07:00 Aardal 0 : 6 Djerv 1919
23 may 2024, 12:00 Sola 1 : 2 Vidar
Round 7
21 may 2024, 13:00 Sprint Jeloey 2 : 5 Hamarkameratene 2
21 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 1 : 5 KFUM 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Stabaek 2 3 : 4 Lillestroem 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Skeid 2 2 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Molde 2 5 : 2 Kristiansund BK 2
21 may 2024, 10:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 9 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 2
21 may 2024, 08:15 Rosenborg 2 2 : 1 Stroemsgodset 2
20 may 2024, 13:00 Baerum 1 : 4 Asker
20 may 2024, 12:00 Orkla 1 : 3 Surnadal
20 may 2024, 12:00 Hoenefoss 2 : 0 Elverum
20 may 2024, 12:00 Flint 1 : 2 Frigg
20 may 2024, 10:00 Tiller IL 0 : 2 Trygg/Lade
20 may 2024, 10:00 Vindbjart 1 : 0 Sola
20 may 2024, 10:00 Harstad 2 : 4 Floeya
20 may 2024, 10:00 Spjelkavik 2 : 2 Loerenskog
20 may 2024, 09:00 Melhus 2 : 2 Byaasen
20 may 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene 1 : 2 Brodd
20 may 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord 1 : 3 Askoey
20 may 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 1 : 1 Haugesund 2
20 may 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 2 : 0 Traeff
20 may 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo 1 : 2 Gjelleraasen
20 may 2024, 08:00 Skjetten 5 : 1 Ready
20 may 2024, 07:30 Ulfstind 7 : 1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
20 may 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey 5 : 0 Mjoelner
18 may 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 4 : 2 Start 2
18 may 2024, 09:00 Kongsvinger 2 0 : 0 Fredrikstad 2
18 may 2024, 08:00 Hoedd 2 0 : 1 Aalesund 2
18 may 2024, 07:00 FK Fyllingsdalen 1 : 1 Innstranda IL
16 may 2024, 13:00 Nardo 5 : 1 Verdal
16 may 2024, 13:00 Aassiden 3 : 0 Aaskollen
16 may 2024, 13:00 Oppsal 1 : 2 Gamle Oslo
16 may 2024, 13:00 Djerv 1919 1 : 2 Sandviken
16 may 2024, 13:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2 : 0 Bjoerkelangen
16 may 2024, 12:30 Rana FK 1 : 1 Mosjoeen
16 may 2024, 12:30 Vigoer 2 : 1 Staal Joerpeland
16 may 2024, 12:30 Os 4 : 0 Stord
16 may 2024, 12:30 Froeya Fotball 1 : 2 Bjarg
16 may 2024, 12:00 Fram Larvik 1 : 2 Pors
16 may 2024, 12:00 Ullern 1 : 2 Nordstrand
16 may 2024, 12:00 Floroe 0 : 1 Foerde
16 may 2024, 12:00 Fana 5 : 0 Aardal
15 may 2024, 12:00 Madla 1 : 5 Vidar
Round 6
13 may 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 0 : 0 Flint
13 may 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 : 0 Baerum
13 may 2024, 13:00 Gamle Oslo 4 : 2 Skeid 2
13 may 2024, 12:00 Start 2 1 : 2 Odds Ballklubb 2
13 may 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland 8 : 0 Sandefjord 2
12 may 2024, 12:00 Loerenskog 0 : 0 Molde 2
12 may 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen 2 : 2 Byaasen
12 may 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 2 : 1 Madla
12 may 2024, 10:00 Mjoelner 1 : 4 Hoenefoss
12 may 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade 3 : 2 Rosenborg 2
12 may 2024, 09:00 Orkla 0 : 2 Stabaek 2
12 may 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen 2 : 2 Mjoendalen 2
12 may 2024, 08:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1 : 3 Kongsvinger 2
12 may 2024, 08:00 Traeff 3 : 0 Aalesund 2
12 may 2024, 07:00 Fana 2 : 1 Aasane 2
12 may 2024, 06:00 Rana FK 3 : 0 Stroemsgodset 2
11 may 2024, 10:00 Sola 2 : 2 Fram Larvik
11 may 2024, 10:00 Floeya 4 : 0 Sprint Jeloey
11 may 2024, 10:00 Asker 2 : 2 Oppsal
11 may 2024, 10:00 Aardal 2 : 4 Os
11 may 2024, 09:30 Spjelkavik 0 : 0 Skedsmo
11 may 2024, 09:00 Verdal 1 : 4 Melhus
11 may 2024, 09:00 Surnadal 1 : 1 Nardo
11 may 2024, 09:00 Frigg 2 : 0 Ullern
11 may 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 0 : 1 Loddefjord
11 may 2024, 09:00 Ready 5 : 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund
11 may 2024, 09:00 Elverum 2 : 0 FK Fyllingsdalen
11 may 2024, 08:00 Lillestroem 2 4 : 1 Tiller IL
11 may 2024, 08:00 Brodd 4 : 0 Vigoer
11 may 2024, 08:00 Pors 5 : 0 Mandalskameratene
11 may 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand 8 : 0 Aassiden
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bjarg 1 : 1 Sandviken
11 may 2024, 08:00 Askoey 2 : 1 Froeya Fotball
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bjoerkelangen 3 : 1 Hoedd 2
11 may 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen 2 : 2 Skjetten
11 may 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL 0 : 3 Harstad
11 may 2024, 07:00 Hamarkameratene 2 0 : 3 Ulfstind
11 may 2024, 07:00 Foerde 2 : 0 Djerv 1919
11 may 2024, 06:30 Kristiansund BK 2 1 : 6 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
11 may 2024, 06:00 Fredrikstad 2 3 : 1 Skjervoey
09 may 2024, 08:00 Vidar 2 : 1 Vindbjart
09 may 2024, 07:00 Stord 5 : 0 Floroe
Round 5
06 may 2024, 13:00 Ullern 2 : 0 Sarpsborg 08 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Aassiden 1 : 3 KFUM 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Djerv 1919 2 : 1 Haugesund 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Molde 2 0 : 4 Spjelkavik
06 may 2024, 12:00 Hamarkameratene 2 4 : 2 Elverum
06 may 2024, 12:00 Skedsmo 1 : 4 Kristiansund BK 2
06 may 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 7 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 2
06 may 2024, 09:00 Stroemsgodset 2 6 : 1 Mosjoeen
05 may 2024, 11:45 Ulfstind 5 : 5 Innstranda IL
05 may 2024, 10:00 Rosenborg 2 0 : 0 Verdal
05 may 2024, 10:00 Harstad 2 : 2 Fredrikstad 2
05 may 2024, 09:30 Aalesund 2 1 : 0 Ready
05 may 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 5 : 3 Aardal
05 may 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 0 : 4 Traeff
05 may 2024, 08:30 Hoenefoss 9 : 1 Bodoe/Glimt 2
05 may 2024, 08:00 Fram Larvik 2 : 0 Start 2
05 may 2024, 08:00 Sprint Jeloey 1 : 1 Mjoelner
05 may 2024, 08:00 Mjoendalen 2 1 : 1 Flint
05 may 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 1 : 1 Aaskollen
05 may 2024, 07:00 Stabaek 2 4 : 2 Rana FK
05 may 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey 2 : 0 Kongsvinger 2
05 may 2024, 07:00 Baerum 1 : 3 Frigg
04 may 2024, 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 2 : 2 Bjoerkelangen
04 may 2024, 10:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 1 : 1 Brodd
04 may 2024, 09:00 Byaasen 0 : 1 Trygg/Lade
04 may 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL 4 : 1 Surnadal
04 may 2024, 09:00 Melhus 0 : 3 Orkla
04 may 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene 2 : 4 Vidar
04 may 2024, 09:00 Vigoer 1 : 5 Sola
04 may 2024, 09:00 Asker 4 : 3 Gamle Oslo
04 may 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord 2 : 2 Floroe
04 may 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 : 0 Gjelleraasen
04 may 2024, 09:00 Skjetten 1 : 3 Loerenskog
04 may 2024, 08:00 Vindbjart 1 : 2 Pors
04 may 2024, 08:00 Oppsal 0 : 2 Nordstrand
04 may 2024, 08:00 Os 1 : 3 Fana
04 may 2024, 08:00 Bjarg 2 : 0 Askoey
04 may 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball 4 : 4 Stord
04 may 2024, 08:00 Sandviken 4 : 0 Foerde
04 may 2024, 07:00 Nardo 5 : 4 Lillestroem 2
04 may 2024, 06:30 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 : 2 Floeya
02 may 2024, 12:30 Madla 2 : 5 Staal Joerpeland
Round 4
29 apr 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 3 : 0 Skeid 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 0 : 3 Asker
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Nordstrand 4 : 1 Mjoendalen 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Molde 2 2 : 1 Hoedd 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Lillestroem 2 1 : 2 Stroemsgodset 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Vidar 5 : 2 Sandefjord 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Kristiansund BK 2 0 : 2 Aalesund 2
29 apr 2024, 11:00 Sola 2 : 1 Odds Ballklubb 2
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen 1 : 4 Rosenborg 2
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Surnadal 2 : 1 Stabaek 2
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Start 2 3 : 0 Madla
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Innstranda IL 1 : 2 Elverum
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg 1 : 0 Oppsal
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Foerde 3 : 2 Aasane 2
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Brodd 1 : 3 Sandnes Ulf 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Mjoelner 2 : 2 Hamarkameratene 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Kongsvinger 2 0 : 7 Hoenefoss
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Traeff 6 : 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Floeya 3 : 0 Ulfstind
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Spjelkavik 1 : 1 Skjetten
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade 0 : 0 Melhus
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Verdal 1 : 0 Byaasen
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Rana FK 2 : 1 Nardo
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Orkla 1 : 0 Tiller IL
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen 3 : 2 Ullern
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 1 : 3 Bjarg
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Floroe 0 : 2 Os
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Fredrikstad 2 0 : 0 FK Fyllingsdalen
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Bodoe/Glimt 2 3 : 0 Sprint Jeloey
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Pors 5 : 1 Vigoer
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Vindbjart 0 : 0 Fram Larvik
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Staal Joerpeland 4 : 3 Mandalskameratene
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Flint 0 : 1 Aassiden
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo 2 : 3 Baerum
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Stord 1 : 0 Loddefjord
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Fana 1 : 0 Djerv 1919
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Askoey 2 : 2 Sandviken
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Aardal 4 : 1 Froeya Fotball
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen 3 : 3 Ready
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjoerkelangen 1 : 1 Skedsmo
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey 3 : 1 Harstad
Round 3
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Hoenefoss 1 : 0 Fredrikstad 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Oppsal 4 : 3 Sarpsborg 08 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Ullern 2 : 2 KFUM 2
22 apr 2024, 12:30 Hoedd 2 3 : 3 Spjelkavik
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2 : 2 Kristiansund BK 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 2 : 1 Molde 2
22 apr 2024, 11:30 Sandviken 2 : 1 Haugesund 2
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Aassiden 7 : 1 Mjoendalen 2
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Harstad 3 : 0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Ulfstind 2 : 3 Kongsvinger 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Melhus 1 : 3 Stabaek 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 6 : 2 Start 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 1 : 4 Os
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Aalesund 2 1 : 0 Gjelleraasen
21 apr 2024, 08:30 Traeff 1 : 1 Loerenskog
21 apr 2024, 07:30 Stroemsgodset 2 2 : 1 Surnadal
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Rosenborg 2 5 : 3 Lillestroem 2
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Elverum 0 : 5 Floeya
20 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 : 1 Mjoelner
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Fram Larvik 2 : 0 Vidar
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 0 : 1 Brodd
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Madla 2 : 6 Pors
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hamarkameratene 2 3 : 1 Innstranda IL
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL 3 : 0 Verdal
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Byaasen 0 : 0 Rana FK
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Nardo 4 : 0 Orkla
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene 1 : 1 Sola
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Baerum 5 : 3 Aaskollen
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Asker 6 : 1 Frigg
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord 1 : 2 Fana
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Ready 2 : 0 Bjoerkelangen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Vigoer 1 : 2 Vindbjart
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 1 : 4 Flint
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo 2 : 2 Nordstrand
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjarg 5 : 3 Aardal
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball 1 : 3 Foerde
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Askoey 5 : 0 Stord
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skjetten 2 : 0 Skedsmo
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 2 : 1 Staal Joerpeland
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Djerv 1919 2 : 0 Floroe
20 apr 2024, 06:30 Sprint Jeloey 0 : 3 Skjervoey
19 apr 2024, 12:00 Trygg/Lade 4 : 0 Mosjoeen
Round 2
16 apr 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 2 : 5 Baerum
16 apr 2024, 13:00 Bjoerkelangen 2 : 0 Aalesund 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00 Pors 2 : 0 Odds Ballklubb 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00 Aassiden 2 : 2 Skeid 2
15 apr 2024, 12:00 Sola 2 : 2 Sandefjord 2
15 apr 2024, 10:00 Stabaek 2 4 : 1 Rosenborg 2
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Foerde 0 : 0 Askoey
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Gjelleraasen 1 : 2 Traeff
14 apr 2024, 10:30 Rana FK 7 : 2 Tiller IL
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Kongsvinger 2 0 : 1 Harstad
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 0 : 1 Elverum
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Hoenefoss 6 : 0 Ulfstind
14 apr 2024, 09:45 Spjelkavik 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Floeya 5 : 1 Hamarkameratene 2
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen 2 : 4 Sarpsborg 08 2
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Fredrikstad 2 0 : 1 Sprint Jeloey
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Flint 2 : 3 Ullern
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Molde 2 0 : 3 Skjetten
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo 0 : 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL 3 : 0 Mjoelner
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Lillestroem 2 2 : 5 Byaasen
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Skjervoey 4 : 1 FK Fyllingsdalen
13 apr 2024, 10:30 Kristiansund BK 2 3 : 3 Ready
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Brodd 2 : 1 Fram Larvik
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Mosjoeen 1 : 5 Nardo
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Surnadal 2 : 3 Melhus
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Verdal 0 : 1 Trygg/Lade
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Vindbjart 3 : 2 Madla
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg 1 : 3 Gamle Oslo
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Nordstrand 2 : 2 Asker
13 apr 2024, 09:00 KFUM 2 5 : 1 Oppsal
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Floroe 0 : 1 Bjarg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Aardal 2 : 3 Loddefjord
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Start 2 1 : 1 Mandalskameratene
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Vidar 3 : 2 Vigoer
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Fana 1 : 2 Sandviken
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Os 5 : 0 Djerv 1919
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Stord 1 : 1 Aasane 2
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Haugesund 2 1 : 0 Froeya Fotball
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Loerenskog 5 : 1 Hoedd 2
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Orkla 2 : 3 Stroemsgodset 2
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland 0 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 1
08 apr 2024, 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 0 : 0 Flint
08 apr 2024, 13:00 Baerum 4 : 1 KFUM 2
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Elverum 2 : 0 Fredrikstad 2
08 apr 2024, 11:30 Skjetten 2 : 1 Kristiansund BK 2
08 apr 2024, 11:00 Askoey 1 : 1 Haugesund 2
08 apr 2024, 09:00 Hamarkameratene 2 5 : 0 Bodoe/Glimt 2
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 : 4 Molde 2
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 2 : 3 Sola
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sprint Jeloey 1 : 0 Innstranda IL
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Aalesund 2 2 : 1 Spjelkavik
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Nardo 4 : 0 Stabaek 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Rosenborg 2 1 : 2 Rana FK
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene 0 : 1 Vindbjart
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Vigoer 2 : 5 Start 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 7 : 0 Floroe
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 4 : 3 Gjelleraasen
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 3 : 0 Mjoendalen 2
07 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Fyllingsdalen 0 : 5 Kongsvinger 2
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Melhus 3 : 1 Lillestroem 2
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 1 : 0 Skedsmo
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Pors 2 : 1 Vidar
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Madla 2 : 1 Fram Larvik
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Djerv 1919 3 : 1 Stord
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Loddefjord 0 : 4 Os
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Byaasen 2 : 2 Orkla
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade 4 : 0 Surnadal
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Brodd 3 : 3 Staal Joerpeland
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner