Rus

3. Divisjon Norway Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 10.04.2023 - 29.10.2023
Category Norway
Participants 84
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
02 apr 2024, 12:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Sandefjord 2
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Tiller IL - : - Mosjoeen
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Ullern - : - Gamle Oslo
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Traeff - : - Bjoerkelangen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Verdal
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ulfstind - : - Skjervoey
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Oppsal - : - Aaskollen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Foerde
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Aardal
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Fana
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Orkla
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Surnadal
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Brodd - : - Staal Joerpeland
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Vindbjart
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Floeya
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Asker - : - Aassiden
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Nordstrand
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Os
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Loerenskog
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Pors Grenland - : - Vidar
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Madla - : - Fram Larvik
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Stord
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Skedsmo
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Melhus - : - Lillestroem 2
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Mjoendalen 2
07 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Kongsvinger 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Stabaek 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Rana FK
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Vigoer - : - Start 2
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Floroe
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Gjelleraasen
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Sola
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Harstad - : - Hoenefoss
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Innstranda IL
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Spjelkavik
08 apr 2024, 09:30 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
08 apr 2024, 11:00 Askoy - : - Haugesund 2
08 apr 2024, 11:30 Skjetten - : - Kristiansund BK 2
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Elverum - : - Fredrikstad 2
08 apr 2024, 13:00 Baerum - : - KFUM 2
08 apr 2024, 13:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Molde 2
08 apr 2024, 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Flint
Round 2
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Orkla - : - Stroemsgodset 2
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Start 2 - : - Mandalskameratene
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Vidar - : - Vigoer
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Fana - : - Sandviken
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Os - : - Djerv 1919
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Stord - : - Aasane 2
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Froeya Fotball
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Loerenskog - : - Hoedd 2
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Mosjoeen - : - Nardo
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Surnadal - : - Melhus
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Verdal - : - Trygg/Lade
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Vindbjart - : - Madla
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Gamle Oslo
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Nordstrand - : - Asker
13 apr 2024, 09:00 KFUM 2 - : - Oppsal
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Foerde - : - Askoy
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Bjarg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Aardal - : - Loddefjord
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Brodd - : - Fram Larvik
13 apr 2024, 10:30 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Ready
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Byaasen
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL - : - Mjoelner
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Sprint Jeloey
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Ullern
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Molde 2 - : - Skjetten
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Floeya - : - Hamarkameratene 2
14 apr 2024, 09:45 Spjelkavik - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Harstad
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Elverum
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Hoenefoss - : - Ulfstind
14 apr 2024, 10:30 Rana FK - : - Tiller IL
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Traeff
15 apr 2024, 10:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Rosenborg 2
15 apr 2024, 12:00 Sola - : - Sandefjord 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00 Pors Grenland - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
15 apr 2024, 13:00 Aassiden - : - Skeid 2
16 apr 2024, 12:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Aalesund 2
16 apr 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Baerum
Round 3
19 apr 2024, 12:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Mosjoeen
20 apr 2024, 06:30 Sprint Jeloey - : - Skjervoey
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Staal Joerpeland
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Floroe
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Vigoer - : - Vindbjart
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Flint
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Nordstrand
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Aardal
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Foerde
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Askoy - : - Stord
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Skjetten - : - Skedsmo
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL - : - Verdal
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Rana FK
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Orkla
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Sola
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Baerum - : - Aaskollen
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Asker - : - Frigg
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Fana
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Bjoerkelangen
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Fram Larvik - : - Vidar
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Brodd
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Madla - : - Pors Grenland
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Innstranda IL
20 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Mjoelner
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Elverum - : - Floeya
21 apr 2024, 07:30 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Surnadal
21 apr 2024, 08:30 Traeff - : - Loerenskog
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Stabaek 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Start 2
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Os
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Gjelleraasen
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Harstad - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Ulfstind - : - Kongsvinger 2
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Aassiden - : - Mjoendalen 2
22 apr 2024, 11:30 Sandviken - : - Haugesund 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Lillestroem 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Kristiansund BK 2
22 apr 2024, 12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Molde 2
22 apr 2024, 12:30 Hoedd 2 - : - Spjelkavik
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Hoenefoss - : - Fredrikstad 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Oppsal - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
22 apr 2024, 13:00 Ullern - : - KFUM 2
Round 4
25 apr 2024, 12:30 Floeya - : - Ulfstind
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey - : - Harstad
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Pors Grenland - : - Vigoer
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Vindbjart - : - Fram Larvik
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Mandalskameratene
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Aassiden
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Baerum
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Stord - : - Loddefjord
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Fana - : - Djerv 1919
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Askoy - : - Sandviken
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Aardal - : - Froeya Fotball
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Ready
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Skedsmo
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Sprint Jeloey
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Melhus
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Verdal - : - Byaasen
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Rana FK - : - Nardo
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Orkla - : - Tiller IL
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Oppsal
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Ullern
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Bjarg
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Os
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Spjelkavik - : - Skjetten
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Brodd - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Mjoelner - : - Hamarkameratene 2
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Hoenefoss
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Traeff - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Start 2 - : - Madla
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Innstranda IL - : - Elverum
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Foerde - : - Aasane 2
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Surnadal - : - Stabaek 2
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen - : - Rosenborg 2
29 apr 2024, 11:00 Sola - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Stroemsgodset 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Vidar - : - Sandefjord 2
29 apr 2024, 12:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Aalesund 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Asker
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Nordstrand - : - Mjoendalen 2
29 apr 2024, 13:00 Molde 2 - : - Hoedd 2
29 apr 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 - : - Skeid 2
Round 5
02 may 2024, 12:30 Madla - : - Staal Joerpeland
04 may 2024, 06:30 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Floeya
04 may 2024, 07:00 Nardo - : - Lillestroem 2
04 may 2024, 08:00 Vindbjart - : - Pors Grenland
04 may 2024, 08:00 Oppsal - : - Nordstrand
04 may 2024, 08:00 Os - : - Fana
04 may 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Askoy
04 may 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Stord
04 may 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Foerde
04 may 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Trygg/Lade
04 may 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL - : - Surnadal
04 may 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Orkla
04 may 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Vidar
04 may 2024, 09:00 Vigoer - : - Sola
04 may 2024, 09:00 Asker - : - Gamle Oslo
04 may 2024, 09:00 Baerum - : - Frigg
04 may 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Floroe
04 may 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Gjelleraasen
04 may 2024, 09:00 Skjetten - : - Loerenskog
04 may 2024, 10:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Brodd
04 may 2024, 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Bjoerkelangen
05 may 2024, 07:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Rana FK
05 may 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey - : - Kongsvinger 2
05 may 2024, 08:00 Fram Larvik - : - Start 2
05 may 2024, 08:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Mjoelner
05 may 2024, 08:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Flint
05 may 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Aaskollen
05 may 2024, 08:30 Hoenefoss - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
05 may 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Aardal
05 may 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Traeff
05 may 2024, 09:30 Aalesund 2 - : - Ready
05 may 2024, 10:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Verdal
05 may 2024, 10:00 Harstad - : - Fredrikstad 2
05 may 2024, 11:45 Ulfstind - : - Innstranda IL
06 may 2024, 09:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Mosjoeen
06 may 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
06 may 2024, 12:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Elverum
06 may 2024, 12:00 Skedsmo - : - Kristiansund BK 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Ullern - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Aassiden - : - KFUM 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Haugesund 2
06 may 2024, 13:00 Molde 2 - : - Spjelkavik
Round 6
09 may 2024, 07:00 Stord - : - Floroe
09 may 2024, 08:00 Vidar - : - Vindbjart
11 may 2024, 06:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Skjervoey
11 may 2024, 06:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
11 may 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL - : - Harstad
11 may 2024, 07:00 Foerde - : - Djerv 1919
11 may 2024, 07:30 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Ulfstind
11 may 2024, 08:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Tiller IL
11 may 2024, 08:00 Brodd - : - Vigoer
11 may 2024, 08:00 Pors Grenland - : - Mandalskameratene
11 may 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand - : - Aassiden
11 may 2024, 08:00 Asker - : - Oppsal
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Sandviken
11 may 2024, 08:00 Askoy - : - Froeya Fotball
11 may 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Skjetten
11 may 2024, 09:00 Verdal - : - Melhus
11 may 2024, 09:00 Surnadal - : - Nardo
11 may 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Ullern
11 may 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Loddefjord
11 may 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
11 may 2024, 09:00 Elverum - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
11 may 2024, 09:30 Spjelkavik - : - Skedsmo
11 may 2024, 10:00 Sola - : - Fram Larvik
11 may 2024, 10:00 Floeya - : - Sprint Jeloey
11 may 2024, 10:00 Aardal - : - Os
11 may 2024, 10:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Hoedd 2
12 may 2024, 06:00 Rana FK - : - Stroemsgodset 2
12 may 2024, 07:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Kongsvinger 2
12 may 2024, 07:00 Fana - : - Aasane 2
12 may 2024, 08:00 Traeff - : - Aalesund 2
12 may 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Rosenborg 2
12 may 2024, 09:00 Orkla - : - Stabaek 2
12 may 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Mjoendalen 2
12 may 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen - : - Byaasen
12 may 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Madla
12 may 2024, 10:00 Mjoelner - : - Hoenefoss
12 may 2024, 12:00 Loerenskog - : - Molde 2
13 may 2024, 12:00 Start 2 - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
13 may 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Sandefjord 2
13 may 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Baerum
13 may 2024, 13:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Skeid 2
13 may 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 - : - Flint
Round 7
15 may 2024, 12:00 Madla - : - Vidar
16 may 2024, 12:00 Fram Larvik - : - Pors Grenland
16 may 2024, 12:00 Ullern - : - Nordstrand
16 may 2024, 12:00 Floroe - : - Foerde
16 may 2024, 12:00 Fana - : - Aardal
16 may 2024, 12:30 Rana FK - : - Mosjoeen
16 may 2024, 12:30 Vigoer - : - Staal Joerpeland
16 may 2024, 12:30 Os - : - Stord
16 may 2024, 12:30 Froeya Fotball - : - Bjarg
16 may 2024, 13:00 Aassiden - : - Aaskollen
16 may 2024, 13:00 Oppsal - : - Gamle Oslo
16 may 2024, 13:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Sandviken
16 may 2024, 13:30 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Bjoerkelangen
18 may 2024, 07:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Innstranda IL
18 may 2024, 09:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Fredrikstad 2
18 may 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Start 2
19 may 2024, 08:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Aalesund 2
19 may 2024, 12:30 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Traeff
20 may 2024, 07:00 Skjervoey - : - Mjoelner
20 may 2024, 07:30 Ulfstind - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
20 may 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo - : - Gjelleraasen
20 may 2024, 08:00 Skjetten - : - Ready
20 may 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Byaasen
20 may 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Brodd
20 may 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Askoy
20 may 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Haugesund 2
20 may 2024, 10:00 Nardo - : - Verdal
20 may 2024, 10:00 Tiller IL - : - Trygg/Lade
20 may 2024, 10:00 Vindbjart - : - Sola
20 may 2024, 10:00 Harstad - : - Floeya
20 may 2024, 10:00 Spjelkavik - : - Loerenskog
20 may 2024, 12:00 Orkla - : - Surnadal
20 may 2024, 12:00 Hoenefoss - : - Elverum
20 may 2024, 12:00 Flint - : - Frigg
20 may 2024, 13:00 Baerum - : - Asker
21 may 2024, 08:15 Rosenborg 2 - : - Stroemsgodset 2
21 may 2024, 10:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Lillestroem 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Skeid 2 - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
21 may 2024, 12:00 Molde 2 - : - Kristiansund BK 2
21 may 2024, 13:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Hamarkameratene 2
21 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - KFUM 2
Round 8
23 may 2024, 12:00 Sola - : - Vidar
25 may 2024, 07:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Aassiden
25 may 2024, 07:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Floroe
25 may 2024, 07:00 Aardal - : - Djerv 1919
25 may 2024, 08:00 Start 2 - : - Pors Grenland
25 may 2024, 08:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Madla
25 may 2024, 08:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Fram Larvik
25 may 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand - : - Baerum
25 may 2024, 08:00 Oppsal - : - Ullern
25 may 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Froeya Fotball
25 may 2024, 08:00 Stord - : - Fana
25 may 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Tiller IL
25 may 2024, 09:00 Verdal - : - Rana FK
25 may 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Mandalskameratene
25 may 2024, 09:00 Brodd - : - Vindbjart
25 may 2024, 09:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Vigoer
25 may 2024, 09:00 Elverum - : - Sprint Jeloey
25 may 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Flint
25 may 2024, 09:00 Askoy - : - Os
25 may 2024, 09:00 Foerde - : - Loddefjord
25 may 2024, 09:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
25 may 2024, 09:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Spjelkavik
25 may 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog - : - Skedsmo
25 may 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
25 may 2024, 10:00 Floeya - : - Hoenefoss
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
26 may 2024, 07:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Surnadal
26 may 2024, 08:00 Innstranda IL - : - Kongsvinger 2
26 may 2024, 08:00 Traeff - : - Skjetten
26 may 2024, 10:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Nardo
26 may 2024, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Skjervoey
26 may 2024, 10:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Ulfstind
26 may 2024, 10:30 Mosjoeen - : - Orkla
27 may 2024, 12:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Hoedd 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Melhus - : - Rosenborg 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Mjoelner - : - Harstad
27 may 2024, 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - KFUM 2
27 may 2024, 13:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Molde 2
28 may 2024, 12:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Stabaek 2
28 may 2024, 13:00 Frigg - : - Mjoendalen 2
28 may 2024, 13:00 Asker - : - Skeid 2
28 may 2024, 14:00 Bjarg - : - Aasane 2
Round 9
30 may 2024, 12:30 Madla - : - Brodd
01 jun 2024, 06:30 Orkla - : - Lillestroem 2
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Rana FK - : - Melhus
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Ullern - : - Asker
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Pors Grenland - : - Sola
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Gamle Oslo
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Aassiden - : - Frigg
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Bjarg
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Stord - : - Sandviken
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Skedsmo - : - Ready
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Trygg/Lade
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Baerum - : - Oppsal
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Os - : - Foerde
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Aardal
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Froeya Fotball
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Vindbjart - : - Staal Joerpeland
01 jun 2024, 12:00 Surnadal - : - Mosjoeen
01 jun 2024, 12:30 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Gjelleraasen
02 jun 2024, 06:30 Skjervoey - : - Elverum
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Verdal
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Harstad - : - Hamarkameratene 2
02 jun 2024, 08:30 Hoenefoss - : - Innstranda IL
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Ulfstind - : - Mjoelner
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Askoy
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog - : - Bjoerkelangen
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Fram Larvik - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Floeya
02 jun 2024, 11:30 Skjetten - : - Aalesund 2
03 jun 2024, 10:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Fredrikstad 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Tiller IL - : - Stroemsgodset 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Vidar - : - Start 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Vigoer - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Skeid 2 - : - Nordstrand
03 jun 2024, 12:00 Fana - : - Haugesund 2
03 jun 2024, 12:30 Molde 2 - : - Traeff
03 jun 2024, 12:30 Spjelkavik - : - Kristiansund BK 2
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Byaasen
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Sandefjord 2
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
03 jun 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 - : - Aaskollen
Round 10
06 jun 2024, 13:00 Sola - : - Madla
07 jun 2024, 12:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Fram Larvik
07 jun 2024, 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Aassiden
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Verdal - : - Surnadal
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Innstranda IL - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Aardal - : - Stord
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Ready - : - Hoedd 2
08 jun 2024, 07:15 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Skjervoey
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Brodd - : - Vidar
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Aaskollen
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand - : - Flint
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Askoy - : - Djerv 1919
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Nardo
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Tiller IL
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Orkla
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Vigoer
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Mandalskameratene
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Hoenefoss
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Baerum - : - Ullern
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Asker - : - KFUM 2
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandviken - : - Floroe
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Os
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Bjarg - : - Loddefjord
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Foerde - : - Fana
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Loerenskog
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Spjelkavik
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Skjetten
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Pors Grenland
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Floeya - : - Fredrikstad 2
08 jun 2024, 11:30 Aalesund 2 - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
08 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Ulfstind
09 jun 2024, 07:00 Frigg - : - Skeid 2
09 jun 2024, 08:30 Traeff - : - Skedsmo
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Rana FK
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Kongsvinger 2
09 jun 2024, 09:30 Elverum - : - Harstad
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen - : - Lillestroem 2
09 jun 2024, 11:30 Gjelleraasen - : - Molde 2
10 jun 2024, 12:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Stabaek 2
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Start 2 - : - Vindbjart
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Oppsal - : - Mjoendalen 2
10 jun 2024, 13:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Aasane 2
Round 11
14 jun 2024, 12:00 Vidar - : - Staal Joerpeland
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Mjoelner
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Aardal - : - Haugesund 2
15 jun 2024, 07:00 Stord - : - Foerde
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Trygg/Lade
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Vigoer - : - Mandalskameratene
15 jun 2024, 08:00 KFUM 2 - : - Nordstrand
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Ullern
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Aassiden - : - Oppsal
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Baerum
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Fana - : - Askoy
15 jun 2024, 08:00 Os - : - Bjarg
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Melhus
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Surnadal - : - Byaasen
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL - : - Rosenborg 2
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Fram Larvik - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Vindbjart - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Skjervoey - : - Floeya
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Harstad - : - Sprint Jeloey
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Frigg
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Asker
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Djerv 1919
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Froeya Fotball
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Spjelkavik - : - Traeff
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog - : - Gjelleraasen
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Hoenefoss - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Pors Grenland - : - Brodd
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Ulfstind - : - Elverum
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Kristiansund BK 2
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Skjetten
16 jun 2024, 07:30 Lillestroem 2 - : - Verdal
16 jun 2024, 08:00 Molde 2 - : - Ready
16 jun 2024, 09:30 Orkla - : - Rana FK
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Innstranda IL
17 jun 2024, 09:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Mosjoeen
17 jun 2024, 12:00 Madla - : - Sandefjord 2
17 jun 2024, 12:00 Sola - : - Start 2
17 jun 2024, 12:00 Skedsmo - : - Aalesund 2
17 jun 2024, 13:30 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Gamle Oslo
17 jun 2024, 14:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Hamarkameratene 2
17 jun 2024, 14:00 Aasane 2 - : - Sandviken
Round 12
20 jun 2024, 12:30 Skjetten - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
21 jun 2024, 12:00 Melhus - : - Mosjoeen
21 jun 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Sola
21 jun 2024, 13:00 Baerum - : - Aassiden
21 jun 2024, 13:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Os
21 jun 2024, 13:00 Traeff - : - Kristiansund BK 2
22 jun 2024, 06:30 Rana FK - : - Surnadal
22 jun 2024, 07:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Lillestroem 2
22 jun 2024, 07:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Ulfstind
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Pors Grenland
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Asker - : - Flint
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Stord
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Bjarg - : - Fana
22 jun 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Bjoerkelangen
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Verdal - : - Orkla
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Vigoer - : - Madla
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Vindbjart
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Hoenefoss
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - KFUM 2
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Nordstrand - : - Aaskollen
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Askoy - : - Floroe
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Sandviken - : - Loddefjord
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Foerde - : - Aardal
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Loerenskog
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Spjelkavik
22 jun 2024, 10:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Fram Larvik
22 jun 2024, 10:30 Hoedd 2 - : - Skedsmo
22 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Harstad
23 jun 2024, 08:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Aasane 2
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Nardo
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Fredrikstad 2
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Oppsal - : - Skeid 2
23 jun 2024, 09:30 Floeya - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Byaasen - : - Stroemsgodset 2
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Innstranda IL - : - Skjervoey
24 jun 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL - : - Stabaek 2
24 jun 2024, 12:00 Brodd - : - Start 2
24 jun 2024, 12:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Vidar
24 jun 2024, 12:00 Elverum - : - Kongsvinger 2
24 jun 2024, 12:00 Ullern - : - Mjoendalen 2
24 jun 2024, 12:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Molde 2
Round 13
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Vindbjart - : - Sandefjord 2
28 jun 2024, 13:00 Aassiden - : - Ullern
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Foerde - : - Haugesund 2
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Madla - : - Mandalskameratene
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Oppsal
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Skeid 2 - : - Baerum
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Os - : - Sandviken
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Froeya Fotball
29 jun 2024, 08:00 Stord - : - Bjarg
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Start 2 - : - Staal Joerpeland
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Fram Larvik - : - Vigoer
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Sola - : - Brodd
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Frigg
29 jun 2024, 09:00 KFUM 2 - : - Gamle Oslo
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Nordstrand
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Fana
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Aardal - : - Askoy
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Vidar - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Pors Grenland - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
30 jun 2024, 08:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Asker
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Aasane 2 - : - Loddefjord
Round 14
05 jul 2024, 12:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Vidar
05 jul 2024, 12:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Aardal
06 jul 2024, 07:00 Ullern - : - Aaskollen
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Vigoer - : - Pors Grenland
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Sola
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Brodd - : - Madla
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Nordstrand - : - Skeid 2
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Flint
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Fana - : - Os
06 jul 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Stord
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Vindbjart
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Baerum - : - Mjoendalen 2
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Frigg - : - Aassiden
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Foerde
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Askoy - : - Aasane 2
06 jul 2024, 09:00 Bjarg - : - Floroe
07 jul 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Start 2
08 jul 2024, 12:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Fram Larvik
08 jul 2024, 13:00 Oppsal - : - KFUM 2
08 jul 2024, 13:00 Asker - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
08 jul 2024, 13:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Djerv 1919
Round 15
10 jul 2024, 12:00 Madla - : - Sandnes Ulf 2
10 jul 2024, 12:00 Aasane 2 - : - Bjarg
10 jul 2024, 13:00 Stord - : - Froeya Fotball
11 jul 2024, 12:00 Aardal - : - Fana
11 jul 2024, 12:30 Skeid 2 - : - Frigg
11 jul 2024, 13:00 Sola - : - Vigoer
13 jul 2024, 08:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - : - Ullern
13 jul 2024, 08:00 Mjoendalen 2 - : - Oppsal
13 jul 2024, 08:00 Flint - : - Nordstrand
13 jul 2024, 09:00 Floroe - : - Loddefjord
13 jul 2024, 10:00 Fram Larvik - : - Brodd
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Vidar - : - Mandalskameratene
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Start 2 - : - Sandefjord 2
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Pors Grenland - : - Staal Joerpeland
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Aassiden - : - Asker
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Aaskollen - : - Gamle Oslo
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Djerv 1919 - : - Askoy
14 jul 2024, 08:00 Foerde - : - Sandviken
14 jul 2024, 09:00 Vindbjart - : - Odds Ballklubb 2
14 jul 2024, 09:00 Os - : - Haugesund 2
15 jul 2024, 13:15 KFUM 2 - : - Baerum
03 aug 2024, 07:30 Skedsmo - : - Traeff
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Surnadal - : - Verdal
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Loerenskog
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Melhus
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Nardo - : - Byaasen
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Harstad - : - Mjoelner
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Hoenefoss - : - Sprint Jeloey
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Ready - : - Skjetten
03 aug 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Hoedd 2
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Mosjoeen - : - Rana FK
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Floeya
03 aug 2024, 12:00 Innstranda IL - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Trygg/Lade
04 aug 2024, 08:30 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - Ulfstind
04 aug 2024, 09:30 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Skjervoey
05 aug 2024, 08:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Molde 2
05 aug 2024, 10:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Tiller IL
05 aug 2024, 12:00 Elverum - : - Hamarkameratene 2
05 aug 2024, 12:30 Spjelkavik - : - Aalesund 2
05 aug 2024, 13:00 Orkla - : - Rosenborg 2
Round 13
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Gjelleraasen
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Hoedd 2
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Ready - : - Traeff
20 jul 2024, 09:00 Mosjoeen - : - Verdal
20 jul 2024, 09:00 Orkla - : - Trygg/Lade
20 jul 2024, 09:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - : - Melhus
20 jul 2024, 09:00 Innstranda IL - : - Floeya
20 jul 2024, 09:00 Bjoerkelangen - : - Skjetten
20 jul 2024, 10:00 Nardo - : - Tiller IL
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Spjelkavik - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
21 jul 2024, 06:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 - : - FK Fyllingsdalen
21 jul 2024, 09:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Byaasen
21 jul 2024, 09:00 Kongsvinger 2 - : - Sprint Jeloey
21 jul 2024, 09:00 Loerenskog - : - Aalesund 2
21 jul 2024, 09:30 Elverum - : - Mjoelner
21 jul 2024, 09:30 Hoenefoss - : - Skjervoey
21 jul 2024, 10:00 Harstad - : - Ulfstind
22 jul 2024, 07:00 Lillestroem 2 - : - Rana FK
22 jul 2024, 09:00 Fredrikstad 2 - : - Hamarkameratene 2
22 jul 2024, 12:00 Surnadal - : - Rosenborg 2
22 jul 2024, 12:00 Skedsmo - : - Molde 2
Round 14
26 jul 2024, 13:30 Traeff - : - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Hoedd 2 - : - Kristiansund BK 2
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Gjelleraasen - : - Skedsmo
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Lillestroem 2
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Surnadal
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Tiller IL - : - Orkla
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Nardo
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Bjoerkelangen
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Skjetten - : - Spjelkavik
27 jul 2024, 09:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Ready
27 jul 2024, 09:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Elverum
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Ulfstind - : - Hoenefoss
27 jul 2024, 10:00 Molde 2 - : - Loerenskog
28 jul 2024, 06:00 Skjervoey - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
28 jul 2024, 08:30 Floeya - : - Kongsvinger 2
28 jul 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Innstranda IL
28 jul 2024, 10:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Harstad
29 jul 2024, 10:00 Rana FK - : - Stabaek 2
29 jul 2024, 12:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Mosjoeen
29 jul 2024, 12:00 Verdal - : - Stroemsgodset 2
29 jul 2024, 13:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Fredrikstad 2
Round 16
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Verdal - : - Lillestroem 2
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Ulfstind - : - Fredrikstad 2
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Haugesund 2 - : - Aardal
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Frigg - : - Flint
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Fana - : - Foerde
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Froeya Fotball - : - Askoy
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Loerenskog - : - Kristiansund BK 2
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Byaasen - : - Surnadal
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Melhus - : - Nardo
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Mandalskameratene - : - Madla
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - : - Vigoer
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Sprint Jeloey - : - Elverum
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Aaskollen - : - Aassiden
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Loddefjord - : - Stord
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Bjarg - : - Djerv 1919
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Os - : - Floroe
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Skjetten - : - Funnefoss/Vormsund
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK - : - Spjelkavik
10 aug 2024, 09:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - : - Hoenefoss
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Brodd - : - Pors Grenland
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Staal Joerpeland - : - Vindbjart
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Sandefjord 2 - : - Vidar
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Floeya - : - Harstad
11 aug 2024, 06:30 Hoedd 2 - : - Ready
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Traeff - : - Gjelleraasen
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Molde 2 - : - Bjoerkelangen
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Aalesund 2 - : - Skedsmo
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Gamle Oslo - : - Mjoendalen 2
11 aug 2024, 08:00 Sandviken - : - Aasane 2
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Rana FK - : - Orkla
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Mjoelner - : - Bodoe/Glimt 2
11 aug 2024, 09:00 Oppsal - : - Asker
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - : - Fram Larvik
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Start 2 - : - Sola
11 aug 2024, 11:00 Skjervoey - : - Innstranda IL
12 aug 2024, 09:00 Mosjoeen - : - Stabaek 2
12 aug 2024, 12:00 Trygg/Lade - : - Stroemsgodset 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Rosenborg 2 - : - Tiller IL
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - : - Kongsvinger 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Baerum - : - Sarpsborg 08 2
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Nordstrand - : - KFUM 2
13 aug 2024, 12:00 Ullern - : - Skeid 2
Round 17
15 aug 2024, 13:00 Sola - : - Staal Joerpeland
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Aardal - : - Bjarg
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - : - Bjoerkelangen
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund - : - Traeff
17 aug 2024, 07:30 Elverum - : - Ulfstind
17 aug 2024, 07:30 Hoenefoss - : - Floeya
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Stabaek 2 - : - Melhus
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Pors Grenland - :