Rus

Tweede Divisie Netherlands Scores & Results

Dates 18.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Netherlands
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 33
Today, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
Today, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 0 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
Today, 09:30 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 De Treffers
Today, 09:30 HHC 1 : 2 AFC
Today, 09:30 Spakenburg 3 : 0 ADO '20
Today, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
Today, 09:30 Noordwijk 2 : 2 SVV Scheveningen
Today, 09:30 ACV 3 : 1 Katwijk
Today, 09:30 Quick Boys 4 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
Round 32
11 may 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 0 : 1 Noordwijk
11 may 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 2 Quick Boys
11 may 2024, 09:30 Katwijk 2 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
11 may 2024, 09:00 ADO '20 4 : 2 Kozakken Boys
11 may 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 1 Lisse
11 may 2024, 09:00 AFC 3 : 0 ACV
11 may 2024, 08:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 1 HHC
11 may 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 2 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
11 may 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 3 Spakenburg
Round 31
04 may 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 3 De Treffers
04 may 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 0 : 4 GVVV Veenendaal
04 may 2024, 08:30 HHC 3 : 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
04 may 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 2 SVV Scheveningen
04 may 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 2 : 2 ADO '20
04 may 2024, 08:30 Katwijk 3 : 4 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
04 may 2024, 08:30 ACV 0 : 0 Koninklijke HFC
04 may 2024, 08:30 Spakenburg 5 : 1 Quick Boys
04 may 2024, 07:30 Excelsior Maassluis 2 : 1 AFC
Round 30
21 apr 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 1 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
20 apr 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 2 : 1 Lisse
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2 Spakenburg
20 apr 2024, 09:00 AFC 3 : 2 Katwijk
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 1 : 1 Kozakken Boys
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 1 ACV
20 apr 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 1 Noordwijk
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 2 : 2 HHC
20 apr 2024, 08:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
Round 29
13 apr 2024, 09:30 Katwijk 3 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 0 : 3 Spakenburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 AFC 3 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 3 GVVV Veenendaal
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 2 : 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
13 apr 2024, 08:30 ACV 0 : 3 SVV Scheveningen
13 apr 2024, 08:30 HHC 1 : 3 De Treffers
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 ADO '20
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 0 : 0 Quick Boys
Round 28
06 apr 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 2 : 1 ACV
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 0 Kozakken Boys
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 4 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg 8 : 0 Noordwijk
06 apr 2024, 09:00 ADO '20 3 : 0 HHC
06 apr 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 2 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
06 apr 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 2 Lisse
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Koninklijke HFC 0 : 2 AFC
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 : 3 Katwijk
Round 27
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 2 Spakenburg
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Katwijk 0 : 2 SVV Scheveningen
30 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC 1 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Noordwijk 1 : 2 Kozakken Boys
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 1 De Treffers
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Lisse 0 : 2 Quick Boys
30 mar 2024, 09:30 HHC 0 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
30 mar 2024, 09:30 ACV 2 : 2 ADO '20
Round 26
23 mar 2024, 13:00 De Treffers 3 : 0 Katwijk
23 mar 2024, 10:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 0 Noordwijk
23 mar 2024, 10:00 ADO '20 3 : 0 Excelsior Maassluis
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Kozakken Boys 3 : 4 Jong Almere City FC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 : 2 Koninklijke HFC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Quick Boys 3 : 2 HHC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Spakenburg 3 : 1 Lisse
23 mar 2024, 09:30 GVVV Veenendaal 3 : 1 ACV
23 mar 2024, 09:30 SVV Scheveningen 1 : 1 AFC
Round 25
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Katwijk 4 : 2 ADO '20
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 1 Noordwijk
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 0 SVV Scheveningen
16 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC 1 : 1 De Treffers
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 4 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 1 Kozakken Boys
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis 2 : 0 GVVV Veenendaal
16 mar 2024, 09:30 HHC 2 : 0 Spakenburg
16 mar 2024, 09:30 ACV 1 : 0 Quick Boys
Round 19
09 mar 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 1 : 4 GVVV Veenendaal
Round 12
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 2 : 0 Katwijk
Round 19
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 4 : 3 Spakenburg
10 feb 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 3 HHC
06 feb 2024, 14:00 AFC 1 : 3 Noordwijk
21 jan 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 1 : 5 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
20 jan 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 1 Kozakken Boys
20 jan 2024, 09:30 Katwijk 1 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
20 jan 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 5 : 0 Lisse
20 jan 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 5 Quick Boys
Round 18
09 mar 2024, 08:30 HHC 1 : 0 Excelsior Maassluis
Round 24
03 mar 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 3 : 0 AFC
02 mar 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 1 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 1 HHC
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg 2 : 1 ACV
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 5 : 0 Excelsior Maassluis
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 3 : 2 Lisse
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
02 mar 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 4 Katwijk
Round 18
27 feb 2024, 14:00 Lisse 1 : 5 Katwijk
13 jan 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 : 1 ACV
13 jan 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 5 AFC
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 2 : 4 De Treffers
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg 2 : 0 SVV Scheveningen
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
13 jan 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 1 ADO '20
13 jan 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 1 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
Round 23
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Koninklijke HFC 3 : 0 ADO '20
24 feb 2024, 09:00 AFC 3 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 2 : 4 De Treffers
24 feb 2024, 08:30 HHC 1 : 0 Noordwijk
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
24 feb 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
24 feb 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 2 Kozakken Boys
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 1 Spakenburg
Round 22
17 feb 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 2 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
17 feb 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 : 1 Lisse
17 feb 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 0 HHC
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg 2 : 2 Katwijk
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 2 : 5 AFC
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 2 : 3 ACV
17 feb 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 2 Koninklijke HFC
17 feb 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 0 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
Round 12
13 feb 2024, 14:15 Rijnsburgse Boys 5 : 0 Excelsior Maassluis
12 nov 2023, 08:00 ADO '20 1 : 2 Lisse
11 nov 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 1 : 1 HHC
11 nov 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 0 AFC
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 0 : 5 Noordwijk
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 3 : 1 Kozakken Boys
11 nov 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 2 : 3 ACV
11 nov 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 0 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Round 13
10 feb 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 3 Koninklijke HFC
Round 6
10 feb 2024, 08:30 Jong Almere City FC 6 : 1 Lisse
Round 23
10 feb 2024, 07:30 Katwijk 0 : 1 Quick Boys
Round 21
03 feb 2024, 12:00 De Treffers 2 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
03 feb 2024, 09:30 Katwijk 3 : 2 Kozakken Boys
03 feb 2024, 09:00 AFC 1 : 3 Spakenburg
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 2 GVVV Veenendaal
03 feb 2024, 08:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 1 Quick Boys
03 feb 2024, 08:30 HHC 1 : 1 Lisse
03 feb 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 1 ADO '20
03 feb 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 0 Noordwijk
03 feb 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Round 20
28 jan 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 0 : 2 De Treffers
27 jan 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
27 jan 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 3 HHC
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 0 : 5 AFC
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg 2 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys 2 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
27 jan 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 ACV
27 jan 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 1 : 0 SVV Scheveningen
27 jan 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk 0 : 1 Katwijk
Round 17
16 dec 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 3 GVVV Veenendaal
16 dec 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 1 : 0 ADO '20
16 dec 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 3 : 0 De Treffers
16 dec 2023, 08:30 HHC 1 : 2 Katwijk
16 dec 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 AFC
16 dec 2023, 08:30 ACV 3 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
16 dec 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 1 : 4 Rijnsburgse Boys
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
Round 16
09 dec 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 4 : 1 Kozakken Boys
09 dec 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 : 4 Lisse
09 dec 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 2 : 0 ACV
09 dec 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 1 : 2 Spakenburg
09 dec 2023, 09:00 AFC 2 : 2 HHC
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
09 dec 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
09 dec 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 0 : 1 Quick Boys
09 dec 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 0 Noordwijk
Round 15
02 dec 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 4 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 3 ADO '20
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 4 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 3 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
02 dec 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 2 : 2 De Treffers
02 dec 2023, 08:30 ACV 0 : 2 AFC
02 dec 2023, 08:30 HHC 3 : 2 Koninklijke HFC
02 dec 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
02 dec 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 2 Katwijk
Round 14
25 nov 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 0 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 2 : 4 ACV
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 2 Katwijk
25 nov 2023, 09:00 AFC 2 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
25 nov 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 1 : 1 Noordwijk
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 2 : 1 HHC
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 1 : 1 Spakenburg
25 nov 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 1 Kozakken Boys
25 nov 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 2 : 2 Lisse
Round 7
21 nov 2023, 13:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Round 13
18 nov 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 4 : 1 ADO '20
18 nov 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 2 : 0 AFC
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 3 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
18 nov 2023, 08:30 HHC 3 : 4 SVV Scheveningen
18 nov 2023, 08:30 ACV 2 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
18 nov 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 2 De Treffers
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 Quick Boys
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Noordwijk 0 : 0 GVVV Veenendaal
Round 11
05 nov 2023, 09:00 AFC 1 : 3 Koninklijke HFC
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Katwijk 3 : 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 0 Quick Boys
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis 2 : 2 SVV Scheveningen
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 2 GVVV Veenendaal
04 nov 2023, 09:30 HHC 1 : 0 ADO '20
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Noordwijk 0 : 3 Spakenburg
04 nov 2023, 09:30 ACV 2 : 3 De Treffers
Round 10
28 oct 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 4 : 0 Excelsior Maassluis
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 3 : 0 Lisse
28 oct 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 1 : 2 ACV
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 1 AFC
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 4 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 3 Noordwijk
28 oct 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 1 HHC
28 oct 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 0 : 4 Katwijk
Round 3
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 : 1 Quick Boys
Round 9
14 oct 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Kozakken Boys
14 oct 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 0 : 1 De Treffers
14 oct 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 4 : 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
14 oct 2023, 09:00 AFC 1 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 3 Spakenburg
14 oct 2023, 08:30 HHC 1 : 3 Quick Boys
14 oct 2023, 08:30 ACV 3 : 0 GVVV Veenendaal
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 0 : 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 1 ADO '20
Round 8
07 oct 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 5 : 1 AFC
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 1 : 0 HHC
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 0 Lisse
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 0 : 3 ACV
07 oct 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 2 : 1 Katwijk
07 oct 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 2 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
07 oct 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 1 : 1 Koninklijke HFC
07 oct 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 0 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Round 7
01 oct 2023, 09:00 AFC 2 : 0 ADO '20
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 0 : 2 GVVV Veenendaal
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 0 : 2 De Treffers
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 : 0 SVV Scheveningen
30 sep 2023, 08:30 HHC 0 : 0 Kozakken Boys
30 sep 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 3 Noordwijk
30 sep 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 2 : 4 Quick Boys
30 sep 2023, 08:30 ACV 1 : 2 Spakenburg
Round 6
24 sep 2023, 08:00 ADO '20 1 : 4 Koninklijke HFC
23 sep 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 2 : 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2 SVV Scheveningen
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 4 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 0 : 0 ACV
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 2 : 0 Katwijk
23 sep 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 3 : 0 AFC
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 1 : 0 HHC
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Lisse
Round 5
16 sep 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 0 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
16 sep 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 1 : 4 Spakenburg
16 sep 2023, 09:00 AFC 0 : 3 Quick Boys
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 : 1 ADO '20
16 sep 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 0 Kozakken Boys
16 sep 2023, 08:30 ACV 1 : 1 Noordwijk
16 sep 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 5 : 0 De Treffers
16 sep 2023, 08:30 Lisse 4 : 7 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16 sep 2023, 08:30 HHC 1 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Round 4
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1 De Treffers
09 sep 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 1 ACV
09 sep 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 4 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 Katwijk
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Spakenburg 0 : 2 AFC
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 1 : 2 Koninklijke HFC
09 sep 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 5 HHC
09 sep 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 1 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
09 sep 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 1 : 4 Rijnsburgse Boys
Round 3
03 sep 2023, 08:30 De Treffers 3 : 0 ADO '20
02 sep 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 2 : 1 Spakenburg
02 sep 2023, 09:00 AFC 2 : 1 Kozakken Boys
02 sep 2023, 08:30 HHC 2 : 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
02 sep 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 3 : 1 GVVV Veenendaal
02 sep 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 5 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
02 sep 2023, 08:30 ACV 2 : 0 Lisse
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Katwijk 2 : 2 Noordwijk
Round 2
29 aug 2023, 14:00 Jong Almere City FC 0 : 1 Katwijk
26 aug 2023, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1 ADO '20
26 aug 2023, 09:00 Quick Boys 5 : 1 SVV Scheveningen
26 aug 2023, 09:00 Kozakken Boys 1 : 2 Koninklijke HFC
26 aug 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
26 aug 2023, 08:30 HHC 3 : 0 ACV
26 aug 2023, 08:30 Noordwijk 1 : 1 AFC
26 aug 2023, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal 1 : 1 De Treffers
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Spakenburg 2 : 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
Round 1
19 aug 2023, 12:00 De Treffers 1 : 3 Quick Boys
19 aug 2023, 09:30 Katwijk 3 : 1 Lisse
19 aug 2023, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC 2 : 2 Noordwijk
19 aug 2023, 09:00 ADO '20 2 : 2 GVVV Veenendaal
19 aug 2023, 09:00 AFC 4 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 2 : 1 Kozakken Boys
19 aug 2023, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 1 HHC
19 aug 2023, 08:30 ACV 4 : 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
19 aug 2023, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen 1 : 2 Spakenburg