Rus

Tweede Divisie Netherlands Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 18.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Netherlands
Participants 18
All leagues
Schedule
Round 23
24 feb 2024, 08:30 HHC - : - Noordwijk
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Lisse - : - Jong Almere City FC
24 feb 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
24 feb 2024, 08:30 ACV - : - Kozakken Boys
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis - : - Spakenburg
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Koninklijke HFC - : - ADO '20
24 feb 2024, 09:00 AFC - : - GVVV Veenendaal
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - De Treffers
Round 18
27 feb 2024, 14:00 Lisse - : - Katwijk
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk - : - Lisse
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - Rijnsburgse Boys
02 mar 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal - : - Katwijk
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys - : - HHC
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg - : - ACV
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys - : - Excelsior Maassluis
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Jong Almere City FC
02 mar 2024, 12:00 De Treffers - : - Koninklijke HFC
03 mar 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 - : - AFC
Round 18
09 mar 2024, 08:30 HHC - : - Excelsior Maassluis
Round 19
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Spakenburg
Round 12
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - Katwijk
Round 19
09 mar 2024, 12:00 De Treffers - : - GVVV Veenendaal
Round 25
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Lisse - : - Kozakken Boys
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis - : - GVVV Veenendaal
16 mar 2024, 09:30 HHC - : - Spakenburg
16 mar 2024, 09:30 ACV - : - Quick Boys
16 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC - : - De Treffers
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Katwijk - : - ADO '20
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC - : - Noordwijk
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - SVV Scheveningen
Round 26
23 mar 2024, 09:30 GVVV Veenendaal - : - ACV
23 mar 2024, 09:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - AFC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 ADO '20 - : - Excelsior Maassluis
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Kozakken Boys - : - Jong Almere City FC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Koninklijke HFC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Quick Boys - : - HHC
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Spakenburg - : - Lisse
23 mar 2024, 10:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Noordwijk
23 mar 2024, 13:00 De Treffers - : - Katwijk
Round 27
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Noordwijk - : - Kozakken Boys
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis - : - De Treffers
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Lisse - : - Quick Boys
30 mar 2024, 09:30 HHC - : - GVVV Veenendaal
30 mar 2024, 09:30 ACV - : - ADO '20
30 mar 2024, 10:00 AFC - : - Rijnsburgse Boys
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC - : - Spakenburg
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Katwijk - : - SVV Scheveningen
Round 28
06 apr 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - Excelsior Maassluis
06 apr 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal - : - Lisse
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys - : - Jong Almere City FC
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg - : - Noordwijk
06 apr 2024, 09:00 ADO '20 - : - HHC
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Katwijk
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Kozakken Boys
06 apr 2024, 12:00 De Treffers - : - ACV
07 apr 2024, 08:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - AFC
Round 29
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis - : - Rijnsburgse Boys
13 apr 2024, 08:30 ACV - : - SVV Scheveningen
13 apr 2024, 08:30 HHC - : - De Treffers
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Lisse - : - ADO '20
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk - : - Quick Boys
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys - : - Spakenburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 AFC - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13 apr 2024, 09:30 Katwijk - : - Koninklijke HFC
13 apr 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC - : - GVVV Veenendaal
Round 30
20 apr 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal - : - Noordwijk
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - HHC
20 apr 2024, 09:00 AFC - : - Katwijk
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Quick Boys - : - Kozakken Boys
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - ACV
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Spakenburg
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - Excelsior Maassluis
21 apr 2024, 08:00 ADO '20 - : - Jong Almere City FC
21 apr 2024, 08:30 De Treffers - : - Lisse
Round 31
04 may 2024, 08:30 HHC - : - Rijnsburgse Boys
04 may 2024, 08:30 Lisse - : - SVV Scheveningen
04 may 2024, 08:30 Noordwijk - : - ADO '20
04 may 2024, 08:30 Excelsior Maassluis - : - AFC
04 may 2024, 08:30 ACV - : - Koninklijke HFC
04 may 2024, 09:00 Kozakken Boys - : - GVVV Veenendaal
04 may 2024, 09:00 Spakenburg - : - Quick Boys
04 may 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC - : - De Treffers
04 may 2024, 09:30 Katwijk - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Round 32
11 may 2024, 08:30 SVV Scheveningen - : - Jong Almere City FC
11 may 2024, 08:30 GVVV Veenendaal - : - Spakenburg
11 may 2024, 09:00 ADO '20 - : - Kozakken Boys
11 may 2024, 09:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Lisse
11 may 2024, 09:00 AFC - : - ACV
11 may 2024, 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - : - HHC
11 may 2024, 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Quick Boys
11 may 2024, 09:30 Katwijk - : - Excelsior Maassluis
11 may 2024, 12:00 De Treffers - : - Noordwijk
Round 33
18 may 2024, 12:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - : - Excelsior Maassluis
18 may 2024, 12:00 Jong Almere City FC - : - Rijnsburgse Boys
18 may 2024, 12:00 Kozakken Boys - : - De Treffers
18 may 2024, 12:00 HHC - : - AFC
18 may 2024, 12:00 Spakenburg - : - ADO '20
18 may 2024, 12:00 Lisse - : - Koninklijke HFC
18 may 2024, 12:00 Noordwijk - : - SVV Scheveningen
18 may 2024, 12:00 ACV - : - Katwijk
18 may 2024, 12:00 Quick Boys - : - GVVV Veenendaal
Round 34
25 may 2024, 12:00 AFC - : - Lisse
25 may 2024, 12:00 Katwijk - : - HHC
25 may 2024, 12:00 ADO '20 - : - Quick Boys
25 may 2024, 12:00 Koninklijke HFC - : - Jong Almere City FC
25 may 2024, 12:00 Excelsior Maassluis - : - ACV
25 may 2024, 12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - : - Noordwijk
25 may 2024, 12:00 GVVV Veenendaal - : - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
25 may 2024, 12:00 De Treffers - : - Spakenburg
25 may 2024, 12:00 SVV Scheveningen - : - Kozakken Boys