Eng

Результаты матчей Второй дивизион Нидерланды

Даты проведения 18.08.2023 - 25.05.2024
Категория Нидерланды
Участники 18
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 33
Сегодня, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 2 : 2 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
Сегодня, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 0 : 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
Сегодня, 09:30 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Де Трефферс
Сегодня, 09:30 Харденберг 1 : 2 АФK
Сегодня, 09:30 Спакенбург 3 : 0 АДО 20
Сегодня, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 1 Конингклижке
Сегодня, 09:30 Нордвейкерхаут 2 : 2 Швенингем
Сегодня, 09:30 ACV 3 : 1 Катвейк
Сегодня, 09:30 Квик Бойз 4 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
Тур 32
11 мая 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 0 : 1 Нордвейкерхаут
11 мая 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 2 : 2 Квик Бойз
11 мая 2024, 09:30 Катвейк 2 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
11 мая 2024, 09:00 АДО 20 4 : 2 Козаккен Бойз
11 мая 2024, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 1 Lisse
11 мая 2024, 09:00 АФK 3 : 0 ACV
11 мая 2024, 08:30 Конингклижке 1 : 1 Харденберг
11 мая 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 2 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
11 мая 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 3 Спакенбург
Тур 31
04 мая 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 3 Де Трефферс
04 мая 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 0 : 4 ГVVV Веенендаал
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Харденберг 3 : 3 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 2 Швенингем
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 2 : 2 АДО 20
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Катвейк 3 : 4 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
04 мая 2024, 08:30 ACV 0 : 0 Конингклижке
04 мая 2024, 08:30 Спакенбург 5 : 1 Квик Бойз
04 мая 2024, 07:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 2 : 1 АФK
Тур 30
21 апр 2024, 08:00 АДО 20 1 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
20 апр 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 2 : 1 Lisse
20 апр 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 1 : 2 Спакенбург
20 апр 2024, 09:00 АФK 3 : 2 Катвейк
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 1 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 1 ACV
20 апр 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 1 Нордвейкерхаут
20 апр 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 2 : 2 Харденберг
20 апр 2024, 08:30 Конингклижке 1 : 2 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
Тур 29
13 апр 2024, 09:30 Катвейк 3 : 1 Конингклижке
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 0 : 3 Спакенбург
13 апр 2024, 09:00 АФK 3 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 3 ГVVV Веенендаал
13 апр 2024, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 2 : 0 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
13 апр 2024, 08:30 ACV 0 : 3 Швенингем
13 апр 2024, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 3 Де Трефферс
13 апр 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 АДО 20
13 апр 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 0 Квик Бойз
Тур 28
06 апр 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 2 : 1 ACV
06 апр 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 1 : 0 Козаккен Бойз
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 4 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Спакенбург 8 : 0 Нордвейкерхаут
06 апр 2024, 09:00 АДО 20 3 : 0 Харденберг
06 апр 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 2 : 2 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
06 апр 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 2 Lisse
06 апр 2024, 08:30 Конингклижке 0 : 2 АФK
06 апр 2024, 07:30 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 0 : 3 Катвейк
Тур 27
30 мар 2024, 13:00 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 2 Спакенбург
30 мар 2024, 10:30 Конингклижке 1 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
30 мар 2024, 10:30 Катвейк 0 : 2 Швенингем
30 мар 2024, 10:00 АФK 1 : 1 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
30 мар 2024, 09:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 2 Козаккен Бойз
30 мар 2024, 09:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 1 Де Трефферс
30 мар 2024, 09:30 Lisse 0 : 2 Квик Бойз
30 мар 2024, 09:30 Харденберг 0 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
30 мар 2024, 09:30 ACV 2 : 2 АДО 20
Тур 26
23 мар 2024, 13:00 Де Трефферс 3 : 0 Катвейк
23 мар 2024, 10:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 0 Нордвейкерхаут
23 мар 2024, 10:00 АДО 20 3 : 0 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
23 мар 2024, 10:00 Козаккен Бойз 3 : 4 Jong Almere City FC
23 мар 2024, 10:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 0 : 2 Конингклижке
23 мар 2024, 10:00 Квик Бойз 3 : 2 Харденберг
23 мар 2024, 10:00 Спакенбург 3 : 1 Lisse
23 мар 2024, 09:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 3 : 1 ACV
23 мар 2024, 09:30 Швенингем 1 : 1 АФK
Тур 25
16 мар 2024, 10:30 Катвейк 4 : 2 АДО 20
16 мар 2024, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 1 Нордвейкерхаут
16 мар 2024, 10:30 Конингклижке 1 : 0 Швенингем
16 мар 2024, 10:00 АФK 1 : 1 Де Трефферс
16 мар 2024, 10:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 4 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
16 мар 2024, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
16 мар 2024, 09:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 2 : 0 ГVVV Веенендаал
16 мар 2024, 09:30 Харденберг 2 : 0 Спакенбург
16 мар 2024, 09:30 ACV 1 : 0 Квик Бойз
Тур 19
09 мар 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 1 : 4 ГVVV Веенендаал
Тур 12
09 мар 2024, 09:30 Конингклижке 2 : 0 Катвейк
Тур 19
09 мар 2024, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 4 : 3 Спакенбург
10 фев 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 3 Харденберг
06 фев 2024, 14:00 АФK 1 : 3 Нордвейкерхаут
21 янв 2024, 08:00 АДО 20 1 : 5 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
20 янв 2024, 09:30 Конингклижке 1 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
20 янв 2024, 09:30 Катвейк 1 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
20 янв 2024, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 5 : 0 Lisse
20 янв 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 5 Квик Бойз
Тур 18
09 мар 2024, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 0 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
Тур 24
03 мар 2024, 08:00 АДО 20 3 : 0 АФK
02 мар 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 1 : 1 Конингклижке
02 мар 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 2 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 1 Харденберг
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Спакенбург 2 : 1 ACV
02 мар 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 5 : 0 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
02 мар 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 3 : 2 Lisse
02 мар 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
02 мар 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 4 Катвейк
Тур 18
27 фев 2024, 14:00 Lisse 1 : 5 Катвейк
13 янв 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 3 : 1 ACV
13 янв 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 5 АФK
13 янв 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 2 : 4 Де Трефферс
13 янв 2024, 09:00 Спакенбург 2 : 0 Швенингем
13 янв 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
13 янв 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 1 АДО 20
13 янв 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 1 Конингклижке
Тур 23
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Конингклижке 3 : 0 АДО 20
24 фев 2024, 09:00 АФK 3 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
24 фев 2024, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 2 : 4 Де Трефферс
24 фев 2024, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 0 Нордвейкерхаут
24 фев 2024, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
24 фев 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 3 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
24 фев 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 2 Козаккен Бойз
24 фев 2024, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 1 : 1 Спакенбург
Тур 22
17 фев 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 2 : 1 Швенингем
17 фев 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 3 : 1 Lisse
17 фев 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 0 Харденберг
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 2 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Спакенбург 2 : 2 Катвейк
17 фев 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 2 : 5 АФK
17 фев 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 2 : 3 ACV
17 фев 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 2 Конингклижке
17 фев 2024, 08:00 АДО 20 0 : 1 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
Тур 12
13 фев 2024, 14:15 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 5 : 0 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
12 ноя 2023, 08:00 АДО 20 1 : 2 Lisse
11 ноя 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 1 : 1 Харденберг
11 ноя 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 0 АФK
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 0 : 5 Нордвейкерхаут
11 ноя 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 3 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
11 ноя 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 2 : 3 ACV
11 ноя 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 0 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Тур 13
10 фев 2024, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 3 Конингклижке
Тур 6
10 фев 2024, 08:30 Jong Almere City FC 6 : 1 Lisse
Тур 23
10 фев 2024, 07:30 Катвейк 0 : 1 Квик Бойз
Тур 21
03 фев 2024, 12:00 Де Трефферс 2 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
03 фев 2024, 09:30 Катвейк 3 : 2 Козаккен Бойз
03 фев 2024, 09:00 АФK 1 : 3 Спакенбург
03 фев 2024, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 2 ГVVV Веенендаал
03 фев 2024, 08:30 Конингклижке 1 : 1 Квик Бойз
03 фев 2024, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 1 Lisse
03 фев 2024, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 1 АДО 20
03 фев 2024, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 1 : 0 Нордвейкерхаут
03 фев 2024, 08:30 ACV 1 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Тур 20
28 янв 2024, 08:00 АДО 20 0 : 2 Де Трефферс
27 янв 2024, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
27 янв 2024, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 3 Харденберг
27 янв 2024, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 0 : 5 АФK
27 янв 2024, 09:00 Спакенбург 2 : 1 Конингклижке
27 янв 2024, 09:00 Квик Бойз 2 : 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
27 янв 2024, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 ACV
27 янв 2024, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 1 : 0 Швенингем
27 янв 2024, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 1 Катвейк
Тур 17
16 дек 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 3 ГVVV Веенендаал
16 дек 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Конингклижке
16 дек 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 1 : 0 АДО 20
16 дек 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 3 : 0 Де Трефферс
16 дек 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 2 Катвейк
16 дек 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 1 АФK
16 дек 2023, 08:30 ACV 3 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
16 дек 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 4 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
16 дек 2023, 08:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 1 Швенингем
Тур 16
09 дек 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 4 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
09 дек 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 1 : 4 Lisse
09 дек 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 2 : 0 ACV
09 дек 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 1 : 2 Спакенбург
09 дек 2023, 09:00 АФK 2 : 2 Харденберг
09 дек 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
09 дек 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
09 дек 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 0 : 1 Квик Бойз
09 дек 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 0 Нордвейкерхаут
Тур 15
02 дек 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 4 : 1 Швенингем
02 дек 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 2 : 3 АДО 20
02 дек 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 4 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
02 дек 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 3 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
02 дек 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 2 : 2 Де Трефферс
02 дек 2023, 08:30 ACV 0 : 2 АФK
02 дек 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 3 : 2 Конингклижке
02 дек 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
02 дек 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 1 : 2 Катвейк
Тур 14
25 ноя 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 0 : 2 Jong Almere City FC
25 ноя 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 2 : 4 ACV
25 ноя 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 2 Катвейк
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 АФK 2 : 2 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 1 : 1 Нордвейкерхаут
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 2 : 1 Харденберг
25 ноя 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 1 : 1 Спакенбург
25 ноя 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
25 ноя 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 2 : 2 Lisse
Тур 7
21 ноя 2023, 13:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
Тур 13
18 ноя 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 4 : 1 АДО 20
18 ноя 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 2 : 0 АФK
18 ноя 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 3 : 1 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
18 ноя 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 3 : 4 Швенингем
18 ноя 2023, 08:30 ACV 2 : 1 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
18 ноя 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 2 Де Трефферс
18 ноя 2023, 08:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Квик Бойз
18 ноя 2023, 08:00 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 0 ГVVV Веенендаал
Тур 11
05 ноя 2023, 09:00 АФK 1 : 3 Конингклижке
04 ноя 2023, 10:30 Катвейк 3 : 0 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
04 ноя 2023, 10:30 Jong Almere City FC 2 : 0 Квик Бойз
04 ноя 2023, 10:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
04 ноя 2023, 09:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 2 : 2 Швенингем
04 ноя 2023, 09:30 Lisse 2 : 2 ГVVV Веенендаал
04 ноя 2023, 09:30 Харденберг 1 : 0 АДО 20
04 ноя 2023, 09:30 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 3 Спакенбург
04 ноя 2023, 09:30 ACV 2 : 3 Де Трефферс
Тур 10
28 окт 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 4 : 0 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
28 окт 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 4 : 1 Конингклижке
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 3 : 0 Lisse
28 окт 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 1 : 2 ACV
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 1 АФK
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 4 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
28 окт 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 3 Нордвейкерхаут
28 окт 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 1 Харденберг
28 окт 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 0 : 4 Катвейк
Тур 3
21 окт 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 1 : 1 Квик Бойз
Тур 9
14 окт 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
14 окт 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 0 : 1 Де Трефферс
14 окт 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 4 : 0 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
14 окт 2023, 09:00 АФK 1 : 1 Швенингем
14 окт 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 3 Спакенбург
14 окт 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 3 Квик Бойз
14 окт 2023, 08:30 ACV 3 : 0 ГVVV Веенендаал
14 окт 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 2 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
14 окт 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 1 АДО 20
Тур 8
07 окт 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 5 : 1 АФK
07 окт 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 2 : 1 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
07 окт 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 1 : 0 Харденберг
07 окт 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 2 : 0 Lisse
07 окт 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 0 : 3 ACV
07 окт 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 2 : 1 Катвейк
07 окт 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 2 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
07 окт 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 1 : 1 Конингклижке
07 окт 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 0 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Тур 7
01 окт 2023, 09:00 АФK 2 : 0 АДО 20
30 сен 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 0 : 2 ГVVV Веенендаал
30 сен 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 0 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
30 сен 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 0 : 2 Де Трефферс
30 сен 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 0 : 0 Швенингем
30 сен 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 0 : 0 Козаккен Бойз
30 сен 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 3 Нордвейкерхаут
30 сен 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 2 : 4 Квик Бойз
30 сен 2023, 08:30 ACV 1 : 2 Спакенбург
Тур 6
24 сен 2023, 08:00 АДО 20 1 : 4 Конингклижке
23 сен 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 2 : 0 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
23 сен 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 1 : 2 Швенингем
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 4 : 2 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 0 : 0 ACV
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 2 : 0 Катвейк
23 сен 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 3 : 0 АФK
23 сен 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 0 Харденберг
23 сен 2023, 08:30 Jong Almere City FC 1 : 1 Lisse
Тур 5
16 сен 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 0 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
16 сен 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 1 : 4 Спакенбург
16 сен 2023, 09:00 АФK 0 : 3 Квик Бойз
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 0 : 1 АДО 20
16 сен 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 0 Козаккен Бойз
16 сен 2023, 08:30 ACV 1 : 1 Нордвейкерхаут
16 сен 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 5 : 0 Де Трефферс
16 сен 2023, 08:30 Lisse 4 : 7 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
16 сен 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 1 : 0 Jong Almere City FC
Тур 4
09 сен 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 1 Де Трефферс
09 сен 2023, 09:30 Jong Almere City FC 3 : 1 ACV
09 сен 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 4 : 1 Швенингем
09 сен 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Катвейк
09 сен 2023, 09:00 Спакенбург 0 : 2 АФK
09 сен 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 1 : 2 Конингклижке
09 сен 2023, 08:30 Lisse 0 : 5 Харденберг
09 сен 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
09 сен 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 1 : 4 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
Тур 3
03 сен 2023, 08:30 Де Трефферс 3 : 0 АДО 20
02 сен 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 2 : 1 Спакенбург
02 сен 2023, 09:00 АФK 2 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
02 сен 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 2 : 0 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
02 сен 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 3 : 1 ГVVV Веенендаал
02 сен 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 5 : 3 Jong Almere City FC
02 сен 2023, 08:30 ACV 2 : 0 Lisse
02 сен 2023, 08:00 Катвейк 2 : 2 Нордвейкерхаут
Тур 2
29 авг 2023, 14:00 Jong Almere City FC 0 : 1 Катвейк
26 авг 2023, 09:30 Йонг Спарта Роттердам 0 : 1 АДО 20
26 авг 2023, 09:00 Квик Бойз 5 : 1 Швенингем
26 авг 2023, 09:00 Козаккен Бойз 1 : 2 Конингклижке
26 авг 2023, 08:30 Lisse 1 : 1 Ексселсьор Мааслуис
26 авг 2023, 08:30 Харденберг 3 : 0 ACV
26 авг 2023, 08:30 Нордвейкерхаут 1 : 1 АФK
26 авг 2023, 08:30 ГVVV Веенендаал 1 : 1 Де Трефферс
26 авг 2023, 08:00 Спакенбург 2 : 0 Рийнсбургсе Бойс
Тур 1
19 авг 2023, 12:00 Де Трефферс 1 : 3 Квик Бойз
19 авг 2023, 09:30 Катвейк 3 : 1 Lisse
19 авг 2023, 09:30 Конингклижке 2 : 2 Нордвейкерхаут
19 авг 2023, 09:00 АДО 20 2 : 2 ГVVV Веенендаал
19 авг 2023, 09:00 АФK 4 : 1 Jong Almere City FC
19 авг 2023, 09:00 Рийнсбургсе Бойс 2 : 1 Козаккен Бойз
19 авг 2023, 08:30 Ексселсьор Мааслуис 0 : 1 Харденберг
19 авг 2023, 08:30 ACV 4 : 2 Йонг Спарта Роттердам
19 авг 2023, 08:30 Швенингем 1 : 2 Спакенбург