Rus

Oberliga Germany Table & Standings

Dates 20.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Category Germany
Participants 243
All leagues
Results
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach 20 13 3 4 52:18 34 42
2
FC 08 Villingen 20 13 2 5 54:30 24 41
3
Goeppinger SV 20 12 5 3 38:21 17 41
4
FC Normannia Gmuend 20 9 6 5 29:22 7 33
5
FSV Hollenbach 19 9 5 5 42:34 8 32
6
1. CfR Pforzheim 19 8 7 4 46:29 17 31
7
VfR Mannheim 20 10 1 9 27:34 -7 31
8
Noettingen 19 7 6 6 34:29 5 27
9
ATSV Mutschelbach 20 7 6 7 46:48 -2 27
10
TSG Backnang 19 8 3 8 25:30 -5 27
11
TSV Essingen 20 7 5 8 29:30 -1 26
12
SV Oberachern 20 6 7 7 35:41 -6 25
13
FSV 08 Bissingen 20 6 3 11 33:38 -5 21
14
FC Denzlingen 20 6 3 11 27:43 -16 21
15
Reutlingen 19 5 5 9 35:39 -4 20
16
FV Ravensburg 20 4 8 8 26:39 -13 20
17
FC Holzhausen 20 5 3 12 26:38 -12 18
18
Offenburger FV 19 1 4 14 16:57 -41 7
Oberliga Bayern North MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
VfB Eichstaett 21 13 5 3 49:22 27 44
2
SC Eltersdorf 22 12 6 4 40:18 22 42
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 23 12 4 7 46:28 18 40
4
ASV Cham 24 9 10 5 46:33 13 37
5
Ingolstadt II 23 11 4 8 45:37 8 37
6
TSV Neudrossenfeld 22 10 5 7 34:32 2 35
7
TSV Abtswind 24 10 4 10 36:33 3 34
8
DJK Ammerthal 22 9 7 6 43:32 11 34
9
FC Coburg 23 10 4 9 43:55 -12 34
10
Jahn Regensburg II 22 9 5 8 39:42 -3 32
11
ATSV Erlangen 22 8 6 8 31:35 -4 30
12
SpVgg Bayern Hof 20 8 5 7 25:28 -3 29
13
DJK Gebenbach 21 9 2 10 34:37 -3 29
14
ASV Neumarkt 22 8 4 10 36:41 -5 28
15
SV Fortuna Regensburg 23 7 5 11 42:46 -4 26
16
TSV Kornburg 20 6 5 9 33:28 5 23
17
Wuerzburger 22 5 3 14 29:48 -19 18
18
Donaustauf 21 4 4 13 21:45 -24 16
19
Feucht 21 3 4 14 20:52 -32 13
Oberliga Bayern South MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 22 14 4 4 51:20 31 46
2
TSV Landsberg 22 15 1 6 56:33 23 46
3
SV Erlbach 22 13 3 6 33:20 13 42
4
SV Heimstetten 22 12 5 5 36:24 12 41
5
1860 Muenchen II 21 12 4 5 41:22 19 40
6
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 22 12 4 6 41:26 15 40
7
FC Deisenhofen 22 11 5 6 38:22 16 38
8
TSV Kottern 21 10 5 6 39:29 10 35
9
FC Pipinsried 21 9 7 5 28:20 8 34
10
TSV Rain/Lech 22 9 3 10 27:33 -6 30
11
Gundelfingen 22 8 4 10 28:36 -8 28
12
SV Kirchanschoering 22 6 7 9 23:33 -10 25
13
TSV Dachau 22 7 3 12 40:43 -3 24
14
FC Sonthofen 22 7 2 13 30:37 -7 23
15
FC Ismaning 22 5 5 12 23:45 -22 20
16
Tuerkspor Augsburg 21 3 7 11 17:34 -17 16
17
VfR Garching 22 4 2 16 24:59 -35 14
18
Kirchheimer SC 22 2 3 17 26:65 -39 9
Oberliga Bremen MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Werder Bremen II 19 19 0 0 130:11 119 57
2
SV Hemelingen 20 16 1 3 81:41 40 49
3
OSC Bremerhaven 20 15 1 4 57:30 27 46
4
Geestemuende 20 10 1 9 54:46 8 31
5
Oberneuland 19 9 3 7 50:46 4 30
6
SG Aumund-Vegesack 19 10 0 9 55:54 1 30
7
Blumenthaler SV 20 9 1 10 46:48 -2 28
8
Vatan Sport Bremen 19 9 1 9 40:53 -13 28
9
SC Vahr-Blockdiek 20 7 3 10 29:43 -14 24
10
FC Union 60 20 6 4 10 36:57 -21 22
11
TS Woltmershausen 19 6 2 11 41:54 -13 20
12
TuRa Bremen 19 6 2 11 41:67 -26 20
13
BTS Neustadt 19 5 3 11 33:60 -27 18
14
Brinkumer SV 19 5 3 11 26:61 -35 18
15
Leher 20 4 4 12 35:57 -22 16
16
TuS Komet Arsten 20 5 1 14 28:54 -26 16
Oberliga Flens MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
TSB Flensburg 17 12 5 0 44:15 29 41
2
Union Neumuenster 18 12 4 2 59:25 34 40
3
SV Todesfelde 15 12 1 2 55:11 44 37
4
SV Eichede 16 11 4 1 36:11 25 34
5
Heider SV 17 7 5 5 37:32 5 26
6
Eckernfoerder SV 17 8 2 7 28:27 1 26
7
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 15 7 4 4 34:24 10 25
8
Nordmark Satrup 17 7 3 7 35:38 -3 24
9
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 19 5 4 10 37:46 -9 19
10
FC Dornbreite Luebeck 17 5 3 9 19:37 -18 18
11
Oldenburger SV 18 4 5 9 30:41 -11 17
12
Luebeck II 19 4 4 11 34:52 -18 16
13
MTSV Hohenwestedt 14 5 1 8 22:41 -19 16
14
Neumuenster 17 3 4 10 22:37 -15 13
15
TSV Bordesholm 18 4 1 13 26:60 -34 13
16
SC Weiche Flensburg II 18 2 6 10 27:48 -21 11
Oberliga Hamburg MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
TuS Dassendorf 24 17 5 2 73:24 49 56
2
Altonaer FC 93 22 16 6 0 60:17 43 54
3
ETSV Hamburg 24 13 5 6 49:29 20 44
4
Niendorfer TSV 22 13 4 5 58:32 26 43
5
HEBC Hamburg 24 12 7 5 59:41 18 43
6
Harksheide 24 11 7 6 45:37 8 40
7
Victoria Hamburg 24 11 4 9 57:51 6 37
8
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 23 11 4 8 41:38 3 37
9
TSV Sasel 23 10 4 9 46:40 6 34
10
TSV Buchholz 22 9 5 8 46:39 7 32
11
TSV Concordia 24 8 4 12 54:66 -12 28
12
FC Suederelbe 22 7 6 9 59:45 14 27
13
FC Alsterbrueder 23 8 3 12 47:57 -10 27
14
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 22 6 7 9 38:48 -10 25
15
SV Rugenbergen 24 6 0 18 30:62 -32 18
16
Dueneberger SV 22 5 1 16 28:76 -48 16
17
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 22 3 2 17 20:56 -36 11
18
Union Tornesch 23 2 4 17 27:79 -52 10
Oberliga Hessen MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Bayern Alzenau 20 13 1 6 47:24 23 40
2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 20 13 4 3 60:27 33 40
3
KSV Baunatal 20 12 4 4 43:26 17 40
4
FC Giessen 19 10 7 2 35:18 17 37
5
FC 1931 Eddersheim 20 10 4 6 35:30 5 34
6
Huenfelder SV 20 10 3 7 45:38 7 33
7
Hanauer SC 1960 19 11 1 7 39:32 7 31
8
FSV Fernwald 19 8 4 7 37:33 4 28
9
RW Walldorf 19 8 2 9 35:41 -6 26
10
Adler Weidenhausen 18 7 3 8 28:31 -3 24
11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 20 6 5 9 34:29 5 23
12
FC Hanau 93 19 7 2 10 33:42 -9 23
13
VfB Marburg 20 7 2 11 30:40 -10 23
14
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 5 6 9 25:41 -16 21
15
SC Waldgirmes 19 5 4 10 33:55 -22 19
16
FC 1906 Erlensee 20 5 3 12 31:42 -11 18
17
SV Steinbach 1920 20 3 6 11 24:43 -19 15
18
TUS Dietkirchen 20 4 3 13 26:48 -22 15
Oberliga Mittelrhein MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
SpVg Frechen 20 17 12 1 4 41:17 24 37
2
Eintracht Hohkeppel 18 10 5 3 43:19 24 35
3
VfL Vichttal 17 10 2 5 44:19 25 32
4
Bonner SC 18 9 5 4 33:16 17 32
5
Bergisch Gladbach 18 9 3 6 27:25 2 30
6
Koenigsdorf 17 7 6 4 30:24 6 27
7
Fortuna Koeln II 18 7 6 5 32:28 4 27
8
Siegburger SV 04 18 7 4 7 29:30 -1 25
9
FC Hennef 05 18 7 2 9 29:33 -4 23
10
SpVg Porz 1919 17 6 1 10 20:38 -18 19
11
FC Huerth 16 4 5 7 17:30 -13 17
12
Borussia Freialdenhoven 17 3 7 7 23:29 -6 16
13
Union Schafhausen 16 4 3 9 14:32 -18 15
14
Bonn-Endenich 08 17 4 2 11 16:35 -19 14
15
Germania Teveren 14 2 2 10 16:39 -23 8
16
Glesch-Paffendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Oberliga NOFV-Nord MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
SV Lichtenberg 47 17 14 2 1 52:11 41 44
2
Hertha Zehlendorf 17 13 3 1 55:16 39 42
3
Sparta Lichtenberg 17 9 4 4 43:27 16 31
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin 16 8 4 4 29:19 10 28
5
TSG Neustrelitz 17 8 3 6 33:24 9 27
6
TuS Makkabi Berlin 17 7 5 5 30:21 9 26
7
Tasmania Berlin 17 8 2 7 29:27 2 26
8
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 16 8 2 6 29:27 2 26
9
Staaken 16 7 1 8 24:32 -8 22
10
FC Anker Wismar 17 7 1 9 23:33 -10 22
11
RSV Eintracht 1949 17 5 1 11 26:44 -18 16
12
Optik Rathenow 16 4 2 10 23:38 -15 14
13
SG Dynamo Schwerin 16 4 1 11 23:37 -14 13
14
Rostocker FC 1895 17 4 1 12 20:47 -27 13
15
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 17 2 2 13 16:52 -36 8
Oberliga NOFV-Sud MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Plauen 17 14 1 2 39:12 27 43
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 18 12 6 0 45:22 23 42
3
Germania Halberstadt 17 11 3 3 45:26 19 36
4
VfB Krieschow 18 11 2 5 41:27 14 35
5
Magdeburg II 17 10 3 4 43:24 19 33
6
Union Sandersdorf 18 9 2 7 33:24 9 29
7
Ludwigsfelder FC 17 7 3 7 24:28 -4 24
8
SC Freital 18 7 2 9 28:27 1 23
9
VfB Auerbach 17 7 2 8 26:26 0 23
10
Einheit Wernigerode 18 6 3 9 37:39 -2 21
11
Budissa Bautzen 18 6 3 9 27:30 -3 21
12
Einheit Rudolstadt 18 5 2 11 24:32 -8 17
13
VfL Halle 96 16 4 1 11 27:39 -12 13
14
FC Grimma 16 4 1 11 16:37 -21 13
15
Motor Marienberg 17 4 1 12 18:62 -44 13
16
SV 09 Arnstadt 18 2 5 11 18:36 -18 11
Oberliga Niederrhein MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg 19 13 3 3 48:18 30 42
2
Ratinger SV 18 11 3 4 36:19 17 36
3
VfB Hilden 19 9 6 4 33:21 12 33
4
KFC Uerdingen 19 9 4 6 31:22 9 31
5
SpVg Schonnebeck 18 9 3 6 31:23 8 30
6
SV Sonsbeck 19 9 2 8 24:26 -2 29
7
SW Essen 18 8 4 6 32:23 9 28
8
TVD Velbert 19 6 9 4 33:28 5 27
9
VfB Homberg 19 7 3 9 26:30 -4 24
10
FC Buederich 19 7 2 10 33:32 1 23
11
Union Nettetal 19 6 5 8 29:40 -11 23
12
FC Kleve 19 6 5 8 22:36 -14 23
13
SC St. Toenis 19 6 3 10 30:37 -7 21
14
Adler Union Frintrop 19 5 6 8 21:36 -15 21
15
Muelheimer FC 97 19 5 3 11 27:36 -9 18
16
TSV Meerbusch 19 4 5 10 31:40 -9 17
17
SF Hamborn 07 19 3 8 8 19:39 -20 17
Oberliga Niedersachsen MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
TuS Bersenbrueck 20 11 4 5 46:29 17 37
2
Kickers Emden 16 11 2 3 43:19 24 35
3
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 19 10 5 4 39:26 13 35
4
VfV Hildesheim 20 9 6 5 33:26 7 33
5
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 21 9 6 6 39:33 6 33
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 19 10 2 7 35:27 8 32
7
SSV Vorsfelde 19 9 4 6 33:30 3 31
8
Meppen II 21 9 4 8 35:38 -3 31
9
BSV Rehden 17 9 2 6 29:22 7 29
10
VfL Oldenburg 21 8 5 8 38:39 -1 29
11
Heeslinger SC 17 6 7 4 31:25 6 25
12
Schoeningen 18 7 4 7 32:38 -6 25
13
Rotenburger SV 17 6 4 7 23:26 -3 22
14
MTV Eintracht Celle 18 5 6 7 33:36 -3 21
15
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 19 3 7 9 27:39 -12 16
16
BW Bornreihe 18 2 7 9 18:36 -18 13
17
Arminia Hannover 18 2 4 12 24:43 -19 10
18
STK Eilvese 20 2 3 15 20:46 -26 9
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Eintracht Trier 24 22 1 1 81:20 61 67
2
Wormatia Worms 23 13 7 3 53:23 30 46
3
SV Gonsenheim 23 14 3 6 61:28 33 45
4
Pirmasens 24 13 4 7 55:29 26 43
5
Rot-Weiss Koblenz 24 13 3 8 46:36 10 42
6
SV Auersmacher 24 12 4 8 43:39 4 40
7
Kaiserslautern II 24 9 7 8 53:53 0 34
8
FV Diefflen 24 11 1 12 42:52 -10 34
9
FV Engers 24 9 6 9 50:41 9 33
10
TuS Mechtersheim 24 8 8 8 39:33 6 32
11
SV Morlautern 24 8 8 8 40:43 -3 32
12
FV Dudenhofen 23 8 7 8 40:39 1 31
13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 24 9 4 11 37:49 -12 31
14
Karbach 23 10 1 12 37:56 -19 31
15
VfR Baumholder 23 6 6 11 39:51 -12 24
16
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 24 6 5 13 26:48 -22 23
17
Cosmos Koblenz 24 6 3 15 34:48 -14 21
18
Pfeddersheim 23 6 3 14 36:60 -24 21
19
SpVgg Quierschied 24 5 6 13 24:49 -25 21
20
FC Bitburg 24 3 5 16 30:69 -39 14
Oberliga Westfalen MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
ASC Dortmund 20 15 2 3 37:14 23 47
2
SV Schermbeck 2020 20 14 2 4 45:32 13 44
3
Sportfreunde Lotte 19 14 1 4 58:19 39 43
4
Tuerkspor Dortmund 20 11 4 5 44:25 19 37
5
FC Gievenbeck 20 10 5 5 33:17 16 35
6
Preussen Muenster II 20 9 7 4 41:23 18 34
7
SpVgg Erkenschwick 20 10 4 6 48:38 10 34
8
TuS Ennepetal 20 9 3 8 27:34 -7 30
9
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 20 7 5 8 40:51 -11 26
10
Westfalia Rhynern 19 6 7 6 28:29 -1 25
11
SpVgg Vreden 19 7 3 9 28:28 0 24
12
Sportfreunde Siegen 20 5 8 7 35:34 1 23
13
TuS Boevinghausen 20 7 2 11 27:46 -19 23
14
Eintracht Rheine 20 4 6 10 26:47 -21 18
15
TSG Sprockhoevel 20 4 3 13 29:45 -16 15
16
FC Bruenninghausen 20 3 5 12 27:47 -20 14
17
Victoria Clarholz 19 3 3 13 19:38 -19 12
18
Wattenscheid 18 3 2 13 18:43 -25 11
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
RelegationPlayoff
Possible relegation
Win Draw Lose
MP Matches Played W Wins D Draws L Loses
G Goals Diff Diff goals