Rus

Oberliga Germany Scores & Results

Dates 20.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Category Germany
Participants 243
All leagues
Results
Round 20
Yesterday, 10:30 Luebeck II 2 : 1 SV Eichede
Round 25
Yesterday, 10:00 Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2 SV Gonsenheim
Round 21
Yesterday, 09:30 SC St. Toenis 2 : 0 SF Hamborn 07
Yesterday, 09:30 VfB Hilden 2 : 5 SpVg Schonnebeck
Yesterday, 09:30 Union Nettetal 2 : 2 Ratinger SV
Yesterday, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 0 : 0 Eintracht Rheine
Yesterday, 09:30 TuS Ennepetal 2 : 4 Victoria Clarholz
Yesterday, 09:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 : 0 ASC Dortmund
Round 20
Yesterday, 09:30 Koenigsdorf 0 : 3 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Yesterday, 09:30 VfL Vichttal 4 : 0 Union Schafhausen
Yesterday, 09:15 Bergisch Gladbach 1 : 0 Bonn-Endenich 08
Yesterday, 09:15 FC Huerth 0 : 4 Bonner SC
Yesterday, 09:00 Germania Teveren 1 : 2 FC Hennef 05
Yesterday, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 0 : 0 SpVg Frechen 20
Yesterday, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 1 : 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Yesterday, 08:00 Neumuenster 0 : 1 Oldenburger SV
Yesterday, 08:00 SV Todesfelde 2 : 1 Eckernfoerder SV
02 mar 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 : 0 TSV Bordesholm
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 0 : 4 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
02 mar 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II 2 : 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
25 feb 2024, 09:30 Muelheimer FC 97 4 : 1 Union Nettetal
25 feb 2024, 09:30 FC Buederich 3 : 0 FC Kleve
25 feb 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
25 feb 2024, 09:30 Blumenthaler SV 2 : 2 BTS Neustadt
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Ratinger SV 1 : 3 VfB Hilden
25 feb 2024, 09:00 VfB Homberg 2 : 0 TVD Velbert
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg 4 : 0 SF Hamborn 07
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop 5 : 2 TSV Meerbusch
25 feb 2024, 09:00 SW Essen 3 : 0 SV Sonsbeck
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Victoria Clarholz 1 : 4 SV Schermbeck 2020
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Westfalia Rhynern 1 : 1 TuS Ennepetal
25 feb 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden 1 : 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick
25 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Gievenbeck 2 : 1 TSG Sprockhoevel
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Rheine 2 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
25 feb 2024, 09:00 TuS Komet Arsten 2 : 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Leher 0 : 0 Brinkumer SV
25 feb 2024, 08:00 ASC Dortmund 4 : 1 Wattenscheid
25 feb 2024, 07:00 SV Hemelingen 5 : 2 Geestemuende
24 feb 2024, 12:00 KFC Uerdingen 1 : 4 SC St. Toenis
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund 3 : 1 Preussen Muenster II
24 feb 2024, 10:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 2 : 1 Vatan Sport Bremen
24 feb 2024, 08:00 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 : 1 ATSV Mutschelbach
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Normannia Gmuend 2 : 2 FV Ravensburg
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Denzlingen 2 : 2 TSG Backnang
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Holzhausen 2 : 2 Reutlingen
24 feb 2024, 08:00 TuRa Bremen 3 : 2 OSC Bremerhaven
23 feb 2024, 13:45 FC Bruenninghausen 5 : 0 TuS Boevinghausen
23 feb 2024, 13:30 Oberneuland 2 : 4 TS Woltmershausen
23 feb 2024, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 7 : 0 FC Union 60
04 feb 2024, 10:30 MTV Eintracht Celle 2 : 5 Heeslinger SC
04 feb 2024, 08:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 3 : 0 Rotenburger SV
03 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5 : 3 Schoeningen
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Meppen II 0 : 2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
03 feb 2024, 08:00 SSV Vorsfelde 6 : 2 VfL Oldenburg
28 jan 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel 1 : 2 TuS Dassendorf
28 jan 2024, 08:00 FC Alsterbrueder 0 : 0 Harksheide
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Union Tornesch 1 : 3 Niendorfer TSV
28 jan 2024, 04:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4 : 1 Victoria Hamburg
27 jan 2024, 07:00 Dueneberger SV 3 : 2 HEBC Hamburg
27 jan 2024, 05:30 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1 : 2 SV Rugenbergen
26 jan 2024, 13:30 FC Suederelbe 0 : 2 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
26 jan 2024, 13:15 TSV Concordia 1 : 1 ETSV Hamburg
03 dec 2023, 08:00 VfR Mannheim 1 : 0 Goeppinger SV
02 dec 2023, 08:00 SV Oberachern 1 : 1 FSV Hollenbach
02 dec 2023, 08:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 1 : 2 FC 08 Villingen
02 dec 2023, 05:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 : 1 TSV Essingen
12 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Erlbach 2 : 0 FC Sonthofen
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg 1 : 0 TSV Landsberg
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 1 : 0 TSV Dachau
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen 1 : 1 FC Pipinsried
11 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Kirchanschoering 0 : 1 TSV Kottern
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Kirchheimer SC 0 : 0 Gundelfingen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3 : 3 FC Ismaning
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech 2 : 0 VfR Garching
11 nov 2023, 08:00 1860 Muenchen II 2 : 1 SV Heimstetten
05 nov 2023, 09:30 VfR Baumholder 4 : 0 SpVgg Quierschied
05 nov 2023, 09:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 : 2 SV Fortuna Regensburg
05 nov 2023, 07:30 FC Bitburg 1 : 1 Wormatia Worms
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 : 4 Eintracht Trier
04 nov 2023, 11:00 SV Morlautern 0 : 0 Cosmos Koblenz
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Pfeddersheim 1 : 4 Kaiserslautern II
04 nov 2023, 10:30 TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
04 nov 2023, 10:30 FV Engers 1 : 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
04 nov 2023, 10:30 SV Auersmacher 2 : 1 FV Dudenhofen
04 nov 2023, 10:30 FV Diefflen 6 : 0 Karbach
04 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 : 2 SpVgg Bayern Hof
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Jahn Regensburg II 2 : 0 ASV Neumarkt
04 nov 2023, 09:00 DJK Gebenbach 2 : 1 Donaustauf
04 nov 2023, 09:00 VfB Eichstaett 0 : 0 ASV Cham
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2 : 0 TSV Abtswind
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Wuerzburger 2 : 5 FC Coburg
04 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Gonsenheim 2 : 1 Pirmasens
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Feucht 0 : 3 ATSV Erlangen
03 nov 2023, 14:00 TSV Kornburg 2 : 3 Ingolstadt II
Round 26
Yesterday, 09:00 DJK Ammerthal 0 : 4 Donaustauf
Yesterday, 09:00 TSV Sasel 1 : 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Round 24
Yesterday, 09:00 MTV Eintracht Celle 2 : 3 VfV Hildesheim
Yesterday, 09:00 BW Bornreihe 0 : 1 SSV Vorsfelde
Yesterday, 09:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 : 0 STK Eilvese
Yesterday, 09:00 Arminia Hannover 1 : 0 Rotenburger SV
Round 21
Yesterday, 09:00 SV Sonsbeck 2 : 1 Muelheimer FC 97
Yesterday, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch 0 : 2 SW Essen
Yesterday, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop 2 : 3 Sportfreunde Baumberg
Yesterday, 09:00 TSG Sprockhoevel 1 : 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Yesterday, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 2 : 0 SpVgg Vreden
Yesterday, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II 3 : 1 FC Gievenbeck
Yesterday, 09:00 Wattenscheid 4 : 0 FC Bruenninghausen
Yesterday, 09:00 TuS Boevinghausen 0 : 2 Westfalia Rhynern
Yesterday, 09:00 Vatan Sport Bremen 2 : 2 Leher
Yesterday, 05:00 Geestemuende 1 : 4 Oberneuland
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 Tuerkspor Dortmund
02 mar 2024, 09:30 TVD Velbert 1 : 2 KFC Uerdingen
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Reutlingen 1 : 0 SV Oberachern
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Hollenbach 0 : 2 1. CfR Pforzheim
02 mar 2024, 09:00 ATSV Mutschelbach 2 : 0 VfR Mannheim
02 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Essingen 1 : 0 Noettingen
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Offenburger FV 0 : 1 FC Normannia Gmuend
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack 5 : 1 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FV Ravensburg 3 : 1 FC Holzhausen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSG Backnang 3 : 2 FSV 08 Bissingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV 1 : 1 FC Denzlingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 BTS Neustadt 1 : 4 SV Hemelingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen 0 : 11 Werder Bremen II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Brinkumer SV 1 : 3 Blumenthaler SV
02 mar 2024, 07:00 OSC Bremerhaven 3 : 0 TuS Komet Arsten
01 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Union 60 1 : 3 TuRa Bremen
01 mar 2024, 13:30 FC Kleve 0 : 2 VfB Homberg
24 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 4 : 1 VfB Marburg
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Bayern Alzenau 3 : 0 SC Waldgirmes
24 feb 2024, 08:30 TUS Dietkirchen 3 : 1 Hanauer SC 1960
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 : 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 : 1 KSV Baunatal
17 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4 : 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
11 feb 2024, 09:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 2 MTV Eintracht Celle
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 : 0 BSV Rehden
11 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 : 1 BW Bornreihe
10 feb 2024, 08:00 STK Eilvese 0 : 0 Arminia Hannover
19 nov 2023, 07:00 VfR Garching 0 : 4 SV Erlbach
18 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Dachau 2 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Gundelfingen 0 : 1 FC Deisenhofen
18 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Sonthofen 0 : 1 SV Kirchanschoering
18 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Ismaning 1 : 0 TSV Rain/Lech
18 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Landsberg 2 : 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Heimstetten 1 : 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Cosmos Koblenz 0 : 1 TuS Mechtersheim
12 nov 2023, 09:30 SpVgg Quierschied 1 : 1 SV Morlautern
11 nov 2023, 10:00 ASV Cham 1 : 2 DJK Gebenbach
11 nov 2023, 09:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 : 3 SV Gonsenheim
11 nov 2023, 09:30 FV Dudenhofen 1 : 0 FV Diefflen
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Kaiserslautern II 2 : 2 VfR Baumholder
11 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 2 : 3 Feucht
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Coburg 1 : 2 TSV Neudrossenfeld
11 nov 2023, 08:00 ASV Neumarkt 1 : 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Abtswind 3 : 0 Wuerzburger
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 0 : 1 Pfeddersheim
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Karbach 3 : 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Pirmasens 1 : 3 SV Auersmacher
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Eintracht Trier 5 : 0 FC Bitburg
10 nov 2023, 13:00 ATSV Erlangen 2 : 0 Ingolstadt II
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 : 2 FV Engers
27 sep 2023, 13:00 SV Steinbach 1920 0 : 1 Huenfelder SV
Round 22
Yesterday, 09:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim 2 : 0 TUS Dietkirchen
Yesterday, 08:30 SV Steinbach 1920 0 : 0 Adler Weidenhausen
Round 23
Yesterday, 08:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg 0 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
Round 26
Yesterday, 08:00 TSV Buchholz 0 : 0 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Yesterday, 08:00 FC Alsterbrueder 0 : 0 HEBC Hamburg
Yesterday, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 2 : 2 SV Rugenbergen
Yesterday, 08:00 Union Tornesch 2 : 1 FC Suederelbe
Yesterday, 05:00 TSV Concordia 4 : 0 Dueneberger SV
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Jahn Regensburg II 1 : 2 DJK Gebenbach
02 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 0 : 5 TSV Abtswind
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Wuerzburger 0 : 1 Ingolstadt II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 1 FC Coburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3 : 1 VfB Eichstaett
02 mar 2024, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 0 : 1 ETSV Hamburg
02 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 3 : 2 Victoria Hamburg
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Harksheide 1 : 3 Altonaer FC 93
01 mar 2024, 13:00 Feucht 0 : 1 ASV Neumarkt
01 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 : 1 ASV Cham
01 mar 2024, 13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 0 : 4 TSV Kornburg
Round 19
Yesterday, 08:00 Sparta Lichtenberg 2 : 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Yesterday, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 1 : 1 VfB Krieschow
Yesterday, 08:00 Magdeburg II 4 : 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
Yesterday, 07:00 FC Anker Wismar 0 : 3 Optik Rathenow
Yesterday, 07:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0 SG Dynamo Schwerin
02 mar 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 3 : 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 4 : 5 TuS Makkabi Berlin
02 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Auerbach 2 : 0 Ludwigsfelder FC
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Union Sandersdorf 0 : 1 Plauen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 5 : 0 Einheit Wernigerode
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SC Freital 2 : 0 FC Grimma
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg 4 : 0 Budissa Bautzen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 : 2 Germania Halberstadt
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 : 1 Staaken
01 mar 2024, 13:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0 : 2 Tasmania Berlin
Round 25
Yesterday, 08:00 FV Diefflen 6 : 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FV Dudenhofen 2 : 0 VfR Baumholder
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Kaiserslautern II 0 : 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
02 mar 2024, 09:30 SpVgg Quierschied 1 : 3 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
02 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Auersmacher 5 : 2 FC Bitburg
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Karbach 4 : 1 SV Morlautern
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 0 : 3 FV Engers
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Pirmasens 4 : 0 Pfeddersheim
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 3 Eintracht Trier
25 feb 2024, 08:00 ETSV Hamburg 3 : 0 Harksheide
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 1 : 3 TuS Dassendorf
25 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Rugenbergen 3 : 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
25 feb 2024, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg 3 : 2 TSV Sasel
24 feb 2024, 10:00 ASV Cham 0 : 0 TSV Neudrossenfeld
24 feb 2024, 09:30 Altonaer FC 93 5 : 1 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
24 feb 2024, 09:00 TSV Abtswind 0 : 2 Feucht
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Donaustauf 1 : 2 SC Eltersdorf
24 feb 2024, 08:00 VfB Eichstaett 4 : 2 Jahn Regensburg II
24 feb 2024, 08:00 ASV Neumarkt 2 : 1 DJK Ammerthal
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Coburg 3 : 3 SV Fortuna Regensburg
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt II 3 : 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Dueneberger SV 2 : 1 TSV Buchholz
23 feb 2024, 13:30 FC Suederelbe 2 : 3 TSV Concordia
23 feb 2024, 13:30 Victoria Hamburg 4 : 1 FC Alsterbrueder
23 feb 2024, 13:00 TSV Kornburg 3 : 0 Wuerzburger
Round 23
Yesterday, 07:00 VfR Garching 0 : 1 FC Sonthofen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Pipinsried 0 : 1 TSV Rain/Lech
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Dachau 2 : 1 1860 Muenchen II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Gundelfingen 0 : 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Ismaning 0 : 3 SV Kirchanschoering
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Landsberg 1 : 4 FC Deisenhofen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Heimstetten 1 : 2 SV Erlbach
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Kottern 2 : 4 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
25 feb 2024, 09:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 0 Arminia Hannover
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Heeslinger SC 2 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
25 feb 2024, 08:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 1 : 0 BW Bornreihe
25 feb 2024, 08:00 SSV Vorsfelde 0 : 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
25 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 : 2 MTV Eintracht Celle
25 feb 2024, 08:00 VfV Hildesheim 4 : 1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Kickers Emden 5 : 0 Schoeningen
24 feb 2024, 08:00 STK Eilvese 0 : 1 BSV Rehden
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Rotenburger SV 3 : 1 Meppen II
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Karbach 2 : 1 Pfeddersheim
17 feb 2024, 08:00 ASV Neumarkt 2 : 2 TSV Neudrossenfeld
11 feb 2024, 08:30 ETSV Hamburg 2 : 1 FC Alsterbrueder
11 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Rugenbergen 1 : 0 Dueneberger SV
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 2 : 0 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
11 feb 2024, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg 3 : 1 TSV Concordia
10 feb 2024, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 2 : 2 Harksheide
09 feb 2024, 13:30 FC Suederelbe 1 : 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
09 feb 2024, 13:30 Victoria Hamburg 2 : 1 Union Tornesch
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Cosmos Koblenz 0 : 3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
25 nov 2023, 10:00 ASV Cham 4 : 2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
25 nov 2023, 09:30 SV Auersmacher 2 : 0 FV Diefflen
25 nov 2023, 09:30 FV Dudenhofen 2 : 2 FC Bitburg
25 nov 2023, 09:30 SpVgg Quierschied 1 : 0 FV Engers
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Coburg 3 : 8 DJK Ammerthal
25 nov 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 2 SV Fortuna Regensburg
25 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Abtswind 2 : 1 SC Eltersdorf
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Trier 5 : 0 VfR Baumholder
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 1 : 1 SV Morlautern
25 nov 2023, 07:00 SV Gonsenheim 2 : 3 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
24 nov 2023, 14:00 Ingolstadt II 1 : 1 DJK Gebenbach
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Pirmasens 0 : 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Kaiserslautern II 2 : 2 TuS Mechtersheim
24 nov 2023, 13:00 ATSV Erlangen 2 : 2 VfB Eichstaett
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1 : 6 TuS Bersenbrueck
02 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 : 0 Heeslinger SC
02 mar 2024, 08:00 BSV Rehden 0 : 2 Kickers Emden
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen 2 : 2 VfL Oldenburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Meppen II 1 : 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Bitburg 0 : 4 Pirmasens
18 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Alsterbrueder 1 : 3 Altonaer FC 93
18 feb 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel 1 : 5 Victoria Hamburg
18 feb 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchholz 2 : 2 FC Suederelbe
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Union Tornesch 2 : 3 HEBC Hamburg
18 feb 2024, 04:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 : 1 Dueneberger SV
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg II 0 : 2 Ingolstadt II
17 feb 2024, 08:00 DJK Ammerthal 0 : 3 TSV Abtswind
17 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 : 1 ETSV Hamburg
17 feb 2024, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 6 : 0 SV Rugenbergen
16 feb 2024, 13:30 Harksheide 0 : 5 Niendorfer TSV
16 feb 2024, 13:15 TSV Concordia 4 : 3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
02 dec 2023, 10:00 SV Morlautern 1 : 3 Eintracht Trier
02 dec 2023, 09:00 FV Engers 3 : 3 Kaiserslautern II
02 dec 2023, 09:00 FV Diefflen 0 : 4 SV Gonsenheim
02 dec 2023, 08:30 TuS Mechtersheim 1 : 0 Wormatia Worms
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Wuerzburger 4 : 1 ASV Cham
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2 : 0 Cosmos Koblenz
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 : 1 SV Auersmacher
01 dec 2023, 13:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 : 0 SpVgg Quierschied
Round 22
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Huenfelder SV 1 : 0 FC Giessen
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Fernwald 1 : 0 Bayern Alzenau
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 : 1 RW Walldorf
02 mar 2024, 08:30 KSV Baunatal 6 : 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 : 1 FC Hanau 93
02 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Marburg 1 : 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Hanauer SC 1960 4 : 0 SC Waldgirmes
24 feb 2024, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech 1 : 0 SV Heimstetten
24 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Erlbach 3 : 1 FC Ismaning
18 feb 2024, 08:00 SSV Vorsfelde 2 : 0 TuS Bersenbrueck
18 feb 2024, 08:00 BW Bornreihe 0 : 1 VfV Hildesheim
17 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 : 1 FC Coburg
17 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen 2 : 1 STK Eilvese
17 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2 : 4 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Meppen II 1 : 1 VfL Oldenburg
04 feb 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel 0 : 1 ETSV Hamburg
04 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Alsterbrueder 2 : 5 Niendorfer TSV
04 feb 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchholz 0 : 3 HEBC Hamburg
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Union Tornesch 1 : 6 Altonaer FC 93
04 feb 2024, 04:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 : 3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
03 feb 2024, 07:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 : 4 TuS Dassendorf
02 feb 2024, 13:30 Harksheide 4 : 0 SV Rugenbergen
02 feb 2024, 13:15 TSV Concordia 2 : 1 Victoria Hamburg
26 nov 2023, 08:00 1860 Muenchen II 5 : 0 Gundelfingen
25 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1 : 0 FC Pipinsried
25 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Kirchanschoering 3 : 0 VfR Garching
25 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 2 : 0 Tuerkspor Augsburg
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Kirchheimer SC 2 : 1 TSV Landsberg
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen 3 : 1 TSV Dachau
19 nov 2023, 09:00 VfR Baumholder 2 : 5 Wormatia Worms
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Pfeddersheim 2 : 5 Eintracht Trier
18 nov 2023, 11:30 FC Bitburg 0 : 2 Karbach
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Jahn Regensburg II 3 : 2 ASV Cham
18 nov 2023, 09:30 FV Engers 4 : 1 Cosmos Koblenz
18 nov 2023, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim 4 : 1 SpVgg Quierschied
18 nov 2023, 09:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 : 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18 nov 2023, 09:30 SV Auersmacher 0 : 5 SV Gonsenheim
18 nov 2023, 09:30 FV Diefflen 3 : 1 Pirmasens
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3 : 0 Donaustauf
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 4 : 2 ATSV Erlangen
17 nov 2023, 13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 : 3 FV Dudenhofen
17 nov 2023, 13:30 SV Morlautern 1 : 0 Kaiserslautern II
17 nov 2023, 13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 1 : 2 TSV Abtswind
01 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Sonthofen 1 : 1 TSV Kottern
Round 11
28 feb 2024, 13:30 Preussen Muenster II 3 : 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
Round 14
25 feb 2024, 09:30 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 : 1 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Round 19
25 feb 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen 2 : 0 Fortuna Koeln II
25 feb 2024, 09:15 Bonn-Endenich 08 1 : 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
25 feb 2024, 09:15 SpVg Frechen 20 2 : 1 VfL Vichttal
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 : 2 FC Huerth
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Bonner SC 5 : 0 Germania Teveren
25 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Hennef 05 2 : 0 Koenigsdorf
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach 3 : 1 Siegburger SV 04
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Oldenburger SV 2 : 3 Union Neumuenster
24 feb 2024, 07:00 TSV Kottern 5 : 1 TSV Landsberg
18 feb 2024, 10:30 Luebeck II 0 : 2 Eckernfoerder SV
18 feb 2024, 09:45 SpVgg Erkenschwick 8 : 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 2 : 2 Nordmark Satrup
18 feb 2024, 09:30 VfB Hilden 3 : 0 Muelheimer FC 97
18 feb 2024, 09:30 SC St. Toenis 1 : 1 VfB Homberg
18 feb 2024, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 3 : 0 Westfalia Rhynern
18 feb 2024, 09:00 SV Sonsbeck 2 : 0 Adler Union Frintrop
18 feb 2024, 09:00 SF Hamborn 07 0 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
18 feb 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch 2 : 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg
18 feb 2024, 09:00 TVD Velbert 2 : 3 FC Buederich
18 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Kleve 1 : 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
18 feb 2024, 09:00 TuS Boevinghausen 1 : 2 TuS Ennepetal
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 Victoria Clarholz
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II 2 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
18 feb 2024, 09:00 TSG Sprockhoevel 1 : 6 Tuerkspor Dortmund
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 3 : 1 FC Gievenbeck
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Vatan Sport Bremen 2 : 4 TuS Komet Arsten
18 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Union 60 3 : 3 Oberneuland
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Werder Bremen II 2 : 0 OSC Bremerhaven
18 feb 2024, 07:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II 2 : 2 FC Dornbreite Luebeck
18 feb 2024, 07:00 SV Hemelingen 4 : 2 Blumenthaler SV
18 feb 2024, 05:00 Geestemuende 6 : 1 TS Woltmershausen
17 feb 2024, 08:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 : 4 TuRa Bremen
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Brinkumer SV 3 : 0 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
17 feb 2024, 07:00 BTS Neustadt 1 : 2 Leher
16 feb 2024, 14:00 Union Nettetal 2 : 2 SW Essen
16 feb 2024, 14:00 FC Bruenninghausen 1 : 3 ASC Dortmund
09 dec 2023, 10:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 2 : 2 VfV Hildesheim
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Meppen II 2 : 1 STK Eilvese
26 nov 2023, 09:00 RW Walldorf 4 : 5 Hanauer SC 1960
26 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Rugenbergen 2 : 3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
26 nov 2023, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg 1 : 3 FC Suederelbe
25 nov 2023, 11:00 TSV Concordia 2 : 4 Niendorfer TSV
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Altonaer FC 93 2 : 2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
25 nov 2023, 09:30 FC 08 Villingen 5 : 1 FC Denzlingen
25 nov 2023, 08:30 TSV Essingen 3 : 1 FSV 08 Bissingen
25 nov 2023, 08:30 ATSV Mutschelbach 4 : 4 SV Oberachern
25 nov 2023, 08:30 Offenburger FV 1 : 5 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
25 nov 2023, 08:30 Bayern Alzenau 4 : 0 FC 1906 Erlensee
25 nov 2023, 08:30 TUS Dietkirchen 1 : 3 FSV Fernwald
25 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Hanau 93 1 : 0 KSV Baunatal
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Holzhausen 2 : 0 FC Normannia Gmuend
25 nov 2023, 08:00 TSG Backnang 0 : 2 VfR Mannheim
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FV Ravensburg 0 : 2 Noettingen
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 : 1 Huenfelder SV
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Giessen 1 : 0 VfB Marburg
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 1 : 1 SV Steinbach 1920
25 nov 2023, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 7 : 1 Union Tornesch
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Harksheide 1 : 1 TSV Sasel
24 nov 2023, 13:30 ETSV Hamburg 1 : 1 TSV Buchholz
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Victoria Hamburg 7 : 1 Dueneberger SV
24 nov 2023, 13:30 FC 1931 Eddersheim 3 : 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Goeppinger SV 3 : 2 1. CfR Pforzheim
05 nov 2023, 07:00 VfR Garching 1 : 4 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
04 nov 2023, 09:00 TSV Dachau 1 : 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Pipinsried 2 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Gundelfingen 1 : 5 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Kirchanschoering 0 : 2 SV Erlbach
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Heimstetten 2 : 0 FC Deisenhofen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Ismaning 0 : 3 1860 Muenchen II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Sonthofen 0 : 2 TSV Rain/Lech
01 nov 2023, 10:30 Pirmasens 2 : 2 FV Dudenhofen
29 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Bitburg 2 : 4 Kaiserslautern II
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Ingolstadt II 0 : 0 ASV Cham
28 oct 2023, 10:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2 : 0 FC Coburg
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Jahn Regensburg II 3 : 1 TSV Abtswind
28 oct 2023, 09:30 VfR Baumholder 2 : 2 Cosmos Koblenz
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Pfeddersheim 4 : 0 SpVgg Quierschied
28 oct 2023, 09:30 SV Auersmacher 3 : 2 Karbach
28 oct 2023, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim 7 : 3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
28 oct 2023, 09:00 FV Diefflen 5 : 1 Eintracht Trier
28 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Morlautern 1 : 4 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28 oct 2023, 08:00 VfB Eichstaett 2 : 0 Donaustauf
28 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Gebenbach 6 : 1 ASV Neumarkt
28 oct 2023, 07:00 SV Gonsenheim 1 : 1 FV Engers
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 : 1 Wormatia Worms
27 oct 2023, 13:00 TSV Kornburg 4 : 0 ATSV Erlangen
27 oct 2023, 13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 2 : 0 SpVgg Bayern Hof
27 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 : 2 SV Fortuna Regensburg
27 oct 2023, 13:00 DJK Ammerthal 4 : 1 Feucht
Round 15
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Luebeck II 2 : 3 Heider SV
Round 18
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Tasmania Berlin 0 : 2 SV Lichtenberg 47
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 : 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Hertha Zehlendorf 7 : 0 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
25 feb 2024, 07:30 TSG Neustrelitz 3 : 2 Rostocker FC 1895
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Optik Rathenow 1 : 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0 Magdeburg II
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Plauen 2 : 1 VfB Auerbach
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 : 0 SV 09 Arnstadt
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Einheit Wernigerode 1 : 6 Union Sandersdorf
25 feb 2024, 06:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 : 2 RSV Eintracht 1949
Round 14
24 feb 2024, 09:30 SV Morlautern 2 : 1 VfR Baumholder
16 dec 2023, 09:30 Altonaer FC 93 2 : 1 Victoria Hamburg
13 dec 2023, 13:30 MTV Eintracht Celle 3 : 1 Schoeningen
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Sparta Lichtenberg 4 : 2 Tasmania Berlin
26 nov 2023, 07:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2 : 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
25 nov 2023, 07:30 RSV Eintracht 1949 0 : 2 Tennis Borussia
25 nov 2023, 07:30 SG Dynamo Schwerin 2 : 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Optik Rathenow 1 : 4 TuS Makkabi Berlin
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Rostocker FC 1895 1 : 0 CFC Hertha 06
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 : 1 Plauen
25 nov 2023, 07:30 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 : 1 VfB Krieschow
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Union Sandersdorf 1 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Magdeburg II 3 : 1 Einheit Wernigerode
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Motor Marienberg 2 : 0 FC Grimma
25 nov 2023, 07:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 : 0 Staaken
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1 Ludwigsfelder FC
24 nov 2023, 13:30 FC Anker Wismar 1 : 0 TSG Neustrelitz
24 nov 2023, 13:00 VfB Auerbach 5 : 1 SC Freital
14 nov 2023, 13:30 ETSV Hamburg 2 : 0 HEBC Hamburg
12 nov 2023, 09:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 1 Westfalia Rhynern
12 nov 2023, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch 1 : 1 TVD Velbert
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Ratinger SV 3 : 0 VfB Homberg
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop 0 : 0 SC St. Toenis
12 nov 2023, 09:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 : 1 TuS Boevinghausen
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Glesch-Paffendorf 2 : 3 FC Hennef 05
12 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Union 60 4 : 0 Brinkumer SV
12 nov 2023, 08:45 Bonn-Endenich 08 2 : 2 Fortuna Koeln II
12 nov 2023, 08:30 SV Sonsbeck 5 : 1 FC Kleve
12 nov 2023, 08:30 SF Hamborn 07 0 : 4 SW Essen
12 nov 2023, 08:30 SpVgg Vreden 0 : 0 FC Gievenbeck
12 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Bruenninghausen 2 : 4 Eintracht Rheine
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 2 TuS Ennepetal
12 nov 2023, 08:30 TSG Sprockhoevel 3 : 4 SV Schermbeck 2020
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Bergisch Gladbach 3 : 0 Germania Teveren
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Siegburger SV 04 1 : 0 FC Huerth
12 nov 2023, 08:30 TuS Komet Arsten 1 : 2 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
12 nov 2023, 08:00 ASC Dortmund 2 : 1 Tuerkspor Dortmund
12 nov 2023, 05:00 Geestemuende 1 : 4 SG Aumund-Vegesack
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Muelheimer FC 97 1 : 2 KFC Uerdingen
11 nov 2023, 10:00 VfB Hilden 0 : 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen 2 : 0 BTS Neustadt
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TuRa Bremen 5 : 4 Leher
11 nov 2023, 07:00 OSC Bremerhaven 5 : 3 Vatan Sport Bremen
10 nov 2023, 14:15 Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 : 1 Union Schafhausen
10 nov 2023, 14:00 Union Nettetal 1 : 1 SV Straelen
10 nov 2023, 14:00 Preussen Muenster II 1 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
10 nov 2023, 14:00 VfL Vichttal 4 : 0 SpVg Porz 1919
10 nov 2023, 13:45 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 : 1 FC Buederich
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 : 2 Bonner SC
10 nov 2023, 13:30 SpVg Frechen 20 3 : 1 Koenigsdorf
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Oberneuland 2 : 8 SV Hemelingen
10 nov 2023, 12:30 Werder Bremen II 5 : 2 Blumenthaler SV
05 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2 : 0 VfL Oldenburg
05 nov 2023, 08:00 BW Bornreihe 1 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
05 nov 2023, 08:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 4 : 0 STK Eilvese
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Rotenburger SV 2 : 0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2 : 0 BSV Rehden
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SSV Vorsfelde 2 : 0 Heeslinger SC
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Meppen II 3 : 2 Arminia Hannover
04 nov 2023, 09:00 VfV Hildesheim 0 : 0 Kickers Emden
29 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Eichede 0 : 0 SV Todesfelde
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Luebeck II 1 : 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Union Neumuenster 8 : 2 TSV Bordesholm
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Heider SV 2 : 2 Oldenburger SV
28 oct 2023, 08:00 TSB Flensburg 1 : 0 Neumuenster
28 oct 2023, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II 2 : 2 Nordmark Satrup
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 2 : 1 Eckernfoerder SV
22 oct 2023, 09:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1 : 3 TUS Dietkirchen
22 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Alsterbrueder 3 : 4 TSV Buchholz
22 oct 2023, 09:00 TSV Sasel 3 : 4 TSV Concordia
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Union Tornesch 2 : 3 SV Rugenbergen
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 6 : 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
21 oct 2023, 10:00 FV Ravensburg 1 : 1 1. CfR Pforzheim
21 oct 2023, 09:30 TSV Essingen 4 : 3 FSV Hollenbach
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Huenfelder SV 5 : 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim
21 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 0 : 2 SC Waldgirmes
21 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 1 : 4 Hanauer SC 1960
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Offenburger FV 1 : 3 SV Oberachern
21 oct 2023, 08:00 TSG Backnang 0 : 2 Goeppinger SV
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Normannia Gmuend 3 : 0 FC Denzlingen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen 2 : 2 ATSV Mutschelbach
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Holzhausen 0 : 2 VfR Mannheim
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 : 1 Reutlingen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 VfB Marburg 2 : 0 Adler Weidenhausen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 KSV Baunatal 1 : 0 FSV Fernwald
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 : 1 RW Walldorf
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Giessen 2 : 1 Bayern Alzenau
21 oct 2023, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 3 : 0 FC Suederelbe
20 oct 2023, 13:30 Harksheide 4 : 0 Dueneberger SV
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Noettingen 2 : 1 FSV 08 Bissingen
17 oct 2023, 14:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 : 2 FC 1906 Erlensee
10 oct 2023, 13:00 SV Heimstetten 3 : 2 TSV Dachau
03 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Kirchanschoering 1 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
03 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Sonthofen 2 : 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
03 oct 2023, 08:00 VfR Garching 3 : 2 Tuerkspor Augsburg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Ismaning 3 : 2 TSV Landsberg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech 1 : 3 1860 Muenchen II
03 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Erlbach 0 : 3 FC Deisenhofen
03 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 : 2 TSV Kottern
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 1 : 2 DJK Gebenbach
30 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Coburg 2 : 1 TSV Kornburg
30 sep 2023, 10:00 TSV Abtswind 1 : 2 ASV Cham
30 sep 2023, 10:00 DJK Ammerthal 1 : 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 : 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
30 sep 2023, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 0 Pfeddersheim
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Kaiserslautern II 4 : 3 FV Dudenhofen
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 : 0 FV Diefflen
30 sep 2023, 09:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 0 VfB Eichstaett
30 sep 2023, 09:00 ASV Neumarkt 4 : 0 Donaustauf
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 3 : 0 Karbach
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Trier 3 : 0 SV Gonsenheim
29 sep 2023, 14:00 FV Engers 3 : 1 FC Bitburg
29 sep 2023, 14:00 Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 0 SV Auersmacher
29 sep 2023, 13:00 SC Eltersdorf 3 : 0 Wuerzburger
29 sep 2023, 13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 1 : 0 ATSV Erlangen
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Feucht 2 : 2 Jahn Regensburg II
29 sep 2023, 13:00 SpVgg Quierschied 0 : 2 Pirmasens
Round 13
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Eckernfoerder SV 3 : 2 SC Weiche Flensburg II
Round 16
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup 4 : 0 TSV Bordesholm
Round 12
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FV Engers 0 : 2 FV Diefflen
Round 15
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FV Dudenhofen 1 : 2 Wormatia Worms
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Victoria Clarholz 2 : 5 SpVgg Erkenschwick
04 feb 2024, 07:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 7 : 1 RSV Eintracht 1949
04 feb 2024, 07:30 TSG Neustrelitz 1 : 1 SV Lichtenberg 47
04 feb 2024, 07:30 Germania Halberstadt 4 : 1 VfB Auerbach
04 feb 2024, 07:00 CFC Hertha 06 2 : 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
04 feb 2024, 07:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 : 0 FC Anker Wismar
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Tennis Borussia 2 : 1 Rostocker FC 1895
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 : 0 Optik Rathenow
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Tasmania Berlin 4 : 3 SG Dynamo Schwerin
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Einheit Wernigerode 5 : 0 Motor Marienberg
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
03 feb 2024, 07:30 SC Freital 0 : 1 Union Sandersdorf
03 feb 2024, 07:30 VfB Krieschow 2 : 0 Budissa Bautzen
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 : 1 SV 09 Arnstadt
02 feb 2024, 13:30 Staaken 4 : 1 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
19 nov 2023, 09:45 Eintracht Rheine 0 : 4 Wattenscheid
19 nov 2023, 09:30 SC St. Toenis 2 : 1 SW Essen
19 nov 2023, 09:30 VfB Hilden 2 : 2 Union Nettetal
19 nov 2023, 09:30 TuS Ennepetal 0 : 3 TSG Sprockhoevel
19 nov 2023, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II 1 : 1 VfL Vichttal
19 nov 2023, 09:30 Koenigsdorf 2 : 0 Union Schafhausen
19 nov 2023, 09:15 FC Huerth 2 : 2 Bergisch Gladbach
19 nov 2023, 09:00 TVD Velbert 2 : 0 Adler Union Frintrop
19 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Schermbeck 2020 1 : 1 Preussen Muenster II
19 nov 2023, 09:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 : 1 SpVgg Vreden
19 nov 2023, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 1 : 4 Siegburger SV 04
19 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Hennef 05 2 : 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
19 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Kleve 1 : 4 TSV Meerbusch
19 nov 2023, 08:30 VfB Homberg 2 : 1 SpVg Schonnebeck
19 nov 2023, 08:30 SF Hamborn 07 2 : 2 Muelheimer FC 97
19 nov 2023, 08:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 : 2 FC Buederich
19 nov 2023, 08:30 Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 0 Sportfreunde Siegen
19 nov 2023, 08:30 Tuerkspor Dortmund 2 : 0 FC Bruenninghausen
19 nov 2023, 08:30 FC Gievenbeck 0 : 1 ASC Dortmund
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel 4 : 0 Glesch-Paffendorf
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Blumenthaler SV 1 : 4 TuRa Bremen
19 nov 2023, 05:00 Geestemuende 3 : 0 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
18 nov 2023, 12:00 KFC Uerdingen 1 : 0 Ratinger SV
18 nov 2023, 12:00 SV Straelen 3 : 1 SV Sonsbeck
18 nov 2023, 11:00 TuS Boevinghausen 0 : 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Leher 3 : 1 TuS Komet Arsten
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 : 0 OSC Bremerhaven
18 nov 2023, 07:00 BTS Neustadt 2 : 3 Oberneuland
18 nov 2023, 07:00 SV Hemelingen 0 : 11 Werder Bremen II
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Vatan Sport Bremen 1 : 4 FC Union 60
18 nov 2023, 06:00 Brinkumer SV 1 : 5 TS Woltmershausen
17 nov 2023, 13:30 Bonner SC 2 : 0 Bonn-Endenich 08
12 nov 2023, 09:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 3 VfV Hildesheim
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Arminia Hannover 1 : 3 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 5 : 2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Rotenburger SV 1 : 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Kickers Emden 4 : 3 TuS Bersenbrueck
11 nov 2023, 08:00 STK Eilvese 5 : 0 SSV Vorsfelde
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Schoeningen 1 : 1 Meppen II
10 nov 2023, 14:00 Heeslinger SC 3 : 3 BW Bornreihe
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Eckernfoerder SV 1 : 1 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Neumuenster 0 : 1 SV Todesfelde
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Oldenburger SV 1 : 4 TSV Bordesholm
04 nov 2023, 10:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 : 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 1 : 4 Union Neumuenster
04 nov 2023, 09:00 TSB Flensburg 4 : 0 Nordmark Satrup
04 nov 2023, 08:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II 0 : 3 SV Eichede
29 oct 2023, 10:00 RW Walldorf 1 : 2 FC Giessen
29 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Rugenbergen 3 : 2 Victoria Hamburg
29 oct 2023, 09:00 TSV Buchholz 2 : 1 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
29 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4 : 4 ETSV Hamburg
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Union Tornesch 1 : 0 TSV Sasel
29 oct 2023, 05:45 HEBC Hamburg 1 : 1 Altonaer FC 93
29 oct 2023, 05:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 : 1 Harksheide
28 oct 2023, 11:30 TSV Concordia 3 : 5 FC Alsterbrueder
28 oct 2023, 11:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 1 : 3 SV Steinbach 1920
28 oct 2023, 09:30 FSV 08 Bissingen 1 : 3 FC Normannia Gmuend
28 oct 2023, 09:30 FSV Hollenbach 4 : 1 FC 08 Villingen
28 oct 2023, 09:30 SV Oberachern 0 : 0 TSV Essingen
28 oct 2023, 09:30 VfR Mannheim 2 : 1 FV Ravensburg
28 oct 2023, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach 1 : 3 TSG Backnang
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Reutlingen 2 : 2 Goeppinger SV
28 oct 2023, 09:00 FSV Fernwald 4 : 6 Turk Gucu Friedberg
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen 2 : 1 TUS Dietkirchen
28 oct 2023, 09:00 SC Waldgirmes 2 : 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Bayern Alzenau 3 : 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
28 oct 2023, 08:00 1. CfR Pforzheim 4 : 4 Offenburger FV
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Denzlingen 0 : 4 FC Holzhausen
28 oct 2023, 08:00 KSV Baunatal 4 : 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim
28 oct 2023, 08:00 VfB Marburg 2 : 1 Huenfelder SV
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Dueneberger SV 0 : 5 TuS Dassendorf
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 0 Noettingen
08 oct 2023, 09:30 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 3 : 0 VfR Garching
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg 3 : 0 FC Ismaning
07 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 5 : 0 TSV Rain/Lech
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen 1 : 1 SV Kirchanschoering
07 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Dachau 1 : 0 FC Pipinsried
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Kirchheimer SC 3 : 5 FC Sonthofen
07 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Landsberg 1 : 1 SV Heimstetten
07 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Kottern 3 : 2 Gundelfingen
07 oct 2023, 08:00 1860 Muenchen II 2 : 0 SV Erlbach
03 oct 2023, 11:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 1 : 1 SC Eltersdorf
03 oct 2023, 10:00 ASV Cham 1 : 1 ASV Neumarkt
03 oct 2023, 10:00 VfR Baumholder 1 : 1 TuS Mechtersheim
03 oct 2023, 09:00 Wuerzburger 1 : 3 DJK Ammerthal
03 oct 2023, 09:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
03 oct 2023, 09:00 FV Diefflen 1 : 4 Cosmos Koblenz
03 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Bitburg 1 : 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
03 oct 2023, 09:00 Pfeddersheim 1 : 0 FV Engers
03 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Auersmacher 3 : 0 SpVgg Quierschied
03 oct 2023, 09:00 Karbach 1 : 6 Eintracht Trier
03 oct 2023, 08:00 ATSV Erlangen 2 : 2 Donaustauf
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg II 4 : 1 SV Fortuna Regensburg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3 : 0 Feucht
03 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Kornburg 2 : 3 TSV Abtswind
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt II 1 : 2 FC Coburg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Gebenbach 0 : 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Pirmasens 3 : 0 Kaiserslautern II
03 oct 2023, 07:00 SV Gonsenheim 1 : 4 SV Morlautern
Round 18
24 feb 2024, 07:30 FC Grimma 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
24 feb 2024, 07:30 Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 SC Freital
24 feb 2024, 07:30 VfB Krieschow 4 : 1 Motor Marienberg
24 feb 2024, 07:30 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 : 0 VfL Halle 96
23 feb 2024, 13:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin 4 : 2 FC Anker Wismar
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II 1 : 0 SpVg Frechen 20
18 feb 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal 3 : 0 Bergisch Gladbach
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel 4 : 1 FC Hennef 05
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Koenigsdorf 1 : 1 Bonner SC
18 feb 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 2 : 0 Union Schafhausen
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 1 : 0 Bonn-Endenich 08
14 feb 2024, 13:00 Victoria Clarholz 0 : 2 Preussen Muenster II
11 feb 2024, 09:00 Blumenthaler SV 2 : 1 Geestemuende
11 feb 2024, 09:00 TuS Komet Arsten 4 : 0 Brinkumer SV
11 feb 2024, 09:00 Leher 2 : 3 SV Hemelingen
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Werder Bremen II 10 : 0 SG Aumund-Vegesack
10 feb 2024, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen 2 : 3 FC Union 60
10 feb 2024, 08:00 TuRa Bremen 1 : 3 Vatan Sport Bremen
09 feb 2024, 13:30 Oberneuland 0 : 2 OSC Bremerhaven
09 feb 2024, 12:30 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 2 : 0 BTS Neustadt
04 feb 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl