Rus

Oberliga Germany Scores & Results

Dates 20.07.2023 - 11.06.2024
Category Germany
Participants 243
All leagues
Results
Round 3
Yesterday, 13:00 SV Gonsenheim 2 : 4 Goeppinger SV
Round 30
08 jun 2024, 08:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 : 2 TSG Neustrelitz
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 : 0 Ludwigsfelder FC
Round 2
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV 2 : 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
Round 30
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg 1 : 1 Einheit Wernigerode
08 jun 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 1 : 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Magdeburg II 1 : 2 Plauen
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 4 : 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Budissa Bautzen 4 : 3 VfB Krieschow
08 jun 2024, 08:00 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 : 2 Staaken
08 jun 2024, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 2 : 1 FC Grimma
08 jun 2024, 08:00 FC Anker Wismar 2 : 2 TuS Makkabi Berlin
08 jun 2024, 08:00 VfB Auerbach 1 : 1 Germania Halberstadt
08 jun 2024, 08:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin 2 : 2 Tasmania Berlin
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Union Sandersdorf 2 : 1 SC Freital
08 jun 2024, 08:00 Optik Rathenow 2 : 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
08 jun 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 : 6 Bischofswerdaer FV
20 may 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal 4 : 0 Fortuna Koeln II
20 may 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen 2 : 3 Koenigsdorf
20 may 2024, 09:15 SpVg Frechen 20 9 : 0 Germania Teveren
20 may 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 3 : 1 SpVg Porz 1919
20 may 2024, 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach 2 : 0 FC Huerth
20 may 2024, 09:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 : 1 FC Hennef 05
18 may 2024, 08:00 Heider SV 6 : 0 Eckernfoerder SV
18 may 2024, 08:00 TSB Flensburg 1 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00 Union Neumuenster 4 : 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 1 : 0 Luebeck II
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 5 : 2 Oldenburger SV
18 may 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup 1 : 5 SV Todesfelde
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Eichede 1 : 1 Neumuenster
18 may 2024, 08:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 4 : 2 TSV Bordesholm
17 may 2024, 13:00 Bonn-Endenich 08 1 : 2 Bonner SC
11 may 2024, 09:00 Geestemuende 5 : 2 OSC Bremerhaven
11 may 2024, 09:00 Leher 1 : 1 SC Vahr-Blockdiek
11 may 2024, 09:00 Blumenthaler SV 4 : 2 TuS Komet Arsten
11 may 2024, 09:00 SV Hemelingen 1 : 2 TuRa Bremen
11 may 2024, 09:00 Oberneuland 2 : 2 Brinkumer SV
11 may 2024, 09:00 BTS Neustadt 1 : 2 Werder Bremen II
11 may 2024, 09:00 Vatan Sport Bremen 2 : 1 TS Woltmershausen
11 may 2024, 09:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack 3 : 2 FC Union 60
08 may 2024, 13:30 Adler Union Frintrop 4 : 0 SF Hamborn 07
08 may 2024, 13:00 SW Essen 6 : 4 KFC Uerdingen
05 may 2024, 09:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1 : 5 Adler Weidenhausen
04 may 2024, 10:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 : 4 Hanauer SC 1960
04 may 2024, 09:30 FC 08 Villingen 1 : 1 Goeppinger SV
04 may 2024, 09:30 TSV Essingen 0 : 0 ATSV Mutschelbach
04 may 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 6 : 4 RW Walldorf
04 may 2024, 09:00 Huenfelder SV 3 : 2 FSV Fernwald
04 may 2024, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 2 : 0 SC Waldgirmes
04 may 2024, 08:30 Offenburger FV 2 : 0 FSV Hollenbach
04 may 2024, 08:30 KSV Baunatal 3 : 0 FC 1906 Erlensee
04 may 2024, 08:00 TSG Backnang 1 : 1 Reutlingen
04 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Marburg 0 : 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
04 may 2024, 08:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 0 FSV 08 Bissingen
04 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 3 Bayern Alzenau
04 may 2024, 08:00 FV Ravensburg 1 : 1 SV Oberachern
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen 4 : 1 TUS Dietkirchen
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Normannia Gmuend 0 : 0 VfR Mannheim
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Holzhausen 2 : 3 1. CfR Pforzheim
03 may 2024, 13:00 Noettingen 3 : 0 FC Denzlingen
01 may 2024, 09:30 Muelheimer FC 97 2 : 4 VfB Homberg
01 may 2024, 09:15 Union Nettetal 0 : 0 FC Kleve
01 may 2024, 09:00 Ratinger SV 3 : 1 FC Buederich
01 may 2024, 09:00 SV Sonsbeck 7 : 1 TVD Velbert
01 may 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch 5 : 4 SC St. Toenis
30 apr 2024, 13:30 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 : 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg
28 apr 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 : 2 FC Gievenbeck
28 apr 2024, 09:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 : 1 TuS Ennepetal
28 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden 2 : 1 Tuerkspor Dortmund
28 apr 2024, 09:00 ASC Dortmund 2 : 1 Eintracht Rheine
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 : 0 SV Schermbeck 2020
28 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Bruenninghausen 1 : 2 Victoria Clarholz
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II 5 : 2 TuS Boevinghausen
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Wattenscheid 0 : 1 Westfalia Rhynern
26 apr 2024, 13:30 TSG Sprockhoevel 0 : 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 : 2 TuS Bersenbrueck
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Heeslinger SC 2 : 1 VfV Hildesheim
21 apr 2024, 07:00 VfR Garching 0 : 2 TSV Landsberg
21 apr 2024, 04:15 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Kickers Emden 4 : 0 Rotenburger SV
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Arminia Hannover 1 : 0 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Pipinsried 2 : 2 TSV Kottern
20 apr 2024, 09:30 FC Sonthofen 1 : 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
20 apr 2024, 09:00 STK Eilvese 1 : 2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
20 apr 2024, 09:00 SV Kirchanschoering 0 : 2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
20 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Ismaning 2 : 2 TSV Dachau
20 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech 3 : 3 FC Deisenhofen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 : 2 1860 Muenchen II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen 2 : 0 BW Bornreihe
20 apr 2024, 08:00 BSV Rehden 3 : 0 SSV Vorsfelde
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Meppen II 0 : 1 MTV Eintracht Celle
19 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Erlbach 1 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
19 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Heimstetten 3 : 0 Gundelfingen
14 apr 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel 4 : 1 TSV Buchholz
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Union Tornesch 1 : 1 TSV Concordia
14 apr 2024, 08:00 ETSV Hamburg 3 : 3 Victoria Hamburg
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 1 : 2 HEBC Hamburg
14 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Rugenbergen 0 : 3 Altonaer FC 93
14 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Alsterbrueder 2 : 6 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 7 : 4 Dueneberger SV
13 apr 2024, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 3 : 4 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Harksheide 0 : 1 FC Suederelbe
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Cosmos Koblenz 4 : 4 Karbach
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Pfeddersheim 0 : 1 SV Gonsenheim
06 apr 2024, 09:30 FV Engers 0 : 2 SV Auersmacher
06 apr 2024, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim 2 : 0 FV Diefflen
06 apr 2024, 09:30 VfR Baumholder 3 : 1 FC Bitburg
06 apr 2024, 09:30 SpVgg Quierschied 0 : 3 Eintracht Trier
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 : 1 FV Dudenhofen
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 : 2 Pirmasens
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Kaiserslautern II 3 : 0 Wormatia Worms
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Morlautern 3 : 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen
30 mar 2024, 12:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 : 1 DJK Gebenbach
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Coburg 1 : 7 ASV Neumarkt
30 mar 2024, 11:00 TSV Abtswind 1 : 0 ATSV Erlangen
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Wuerzburger 2 : 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 3 : 3 TSV Kornburg
30 mar 2024, 10:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 : 1 VfB Eichstaett
30 mar 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 1 ASV Cham
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Feucht 3 : 4 Ingolstadt II
28 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld 2 : 0 Jahn Regensburg II
Round 1
05 jun 2024, 13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 1 : 2 SV Gonsenheim
Round 3
02 jun 2024, 09:00 SV Todesfelde 0 : 3 Werder Bremen II
Round 34
02 jun 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch 2 : 1 VfB Hilden
02 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Buederich 1 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
02 jun 2024, 09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 : 1 SF Hamborn 07
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Muelheimer FC 97 3 : 0 TVD Velbert
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Ratinger SV 2 : 2 SC St. Toenis
02 jun 2024, 09:00 SW Essen 2 : 0 FC Kleve
Round 29
02 jun 2024, 08:30 Hertha Zehlendorf 7 : 1 SG Dynamo Schwerin
Round 38
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 0 : 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier 4 : 2 FV Diefflen
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Cosmos Koblenz 1 : 2 VfR Baumholder
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 : 1 TuS Mechtersheim
29 may 2024, 13:00 FV Engers 4 : 5 SV Gonsenheim
29 may 2024, 12:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 : 1 SV Morlautern
Round 29
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Staaken 1 : 6 SV Lichtenberg 47
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4 : 1 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Plauen 1 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 : 3 Budissa Bautzen
02 jun 2024, 08:00 FC Grimma 6 : 3 Motor Marienberg
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Einheit Wernigerode 1 : 4 Magdeburg II
02 jun 2024, 08:00 SC Freital 1 : 3 VfB Auerbach
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 : 1 Union Sandersdorf
02 jun 2024, 08:00 Germania Halberstadt 4 : 3 VfL Halle 96
02 jun 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow 3 : 1 SV 09 Arnstadt
02 jun 2024, 06:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 : 1 Optik Rathenow
01 jun 2024, 08:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 : 2 RSV Eintracht 1949
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Tasmania Berlin 1 : 3 Sparta Lichtenberg
31 may 2024, 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz 4 : 0 FC Anker Wismar
12 may 2024, 10:00 Koenigsdorf 2 : 2 SpVg Frechen 20
12 may 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II 1 : 1 Bonn-Endenich 08
12 may 2024, 09:15 FC Huerth 1 : 0 Siegburger SV 04
12 may 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen 2 : 3 Eintracht Hohkeppel
12 may 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 0 : 2 VfL Vichttal
12 may 2024, 09:00 Germania Teveren 0 : 4 Bergisch Gladbach
12 may 2024, 09:00 Eckernfoerder SV 2 : 1 TSB Flensburg
12 may 2024, 08:00 Neumuenster 5 : 0 Union Neumuenster
12 may 2024, 08:00 SV Todesfelde 5 : 2 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
11 may 2024, 10:00 Oldenburger SV 1 : 3 SV Eichede
11 may 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 : 1 Heider SV
11 may 2024, 09:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 1 : 2 Nordmark Satrup
11 may 2024, 07:30 TSV Bordesholm 1 : 3 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
11 may 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II 1 : 1 Luebeck II
10 may 2024, 13:30 Bonner SC 2 : 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven
05 may 2024, 09:00 TuS Komet Arsten 1 : 3 Leher
05 may 2024, 09:00 FC Union 60 5 : 2 Vatan Sport Bremen
04 may 2024, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen 1 : 2 Brinkumer SV
04 may 2024, 08:00 TuRa Bremen 2 : 5 Blumenthaler SV
04 may 2024, 08:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek 3 : 3 Geestemuende
03 may 2024, 13:30 Oberneuland 1 : 4 BTS Neustadt
03 may 2024, 12:45 OSC Bremerhaven 4 : 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack
02 may 2024, 12:45 Werder Bremen II 4 : 3 SV Hemelingen
01 may 2024, 10:00 Kirchheimer SC 0 : 2 TSV Rain/Lech
28 apr 2024, 09:30 SC St. Toenis 2 : 1 SV Sonsbeck
28 apr 2024, 09:00 VfB Homberg 2 : 0 SW Essen
28 apr 2024, 09:00 SF Hamborn 07 1 : 4 TSV Meerbusch
28 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Kleve 2 : 0 VfB Hilden
28 apr 2024, 09:00 RW Walldorf 4 : 0 SV Steinbach 1920
27 apr 2024, 12:00 KFC Uerdingen 1 : 0 Adler Union Frintrop
27 apr 2024, 12:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 6 : 0 Ratinger SV
27 apr 2024, 09:30 FSV 08 Bissingen 2 : 0 Reutlingen
27 apr 2024, 09:30 FSV Hollenbach 0 : 0 FV Ravensburg
27 apr 2024, 09:30 SV Oberachern 0 : 1 FC Holzhausen
27 apr 2024, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach 5 : 0 Offenburger FV
27 apr 2024, 09:30 VfR Mannheim 1 : 1 Noettingen
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen 2 : 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim
27 apr 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen 2 : 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2 Turk Gucu Friedberg
27 apr 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 3 : 0 Huenfelder SV
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0 : 4 FC Giessen
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Bayern Alzenau 1 : 1 FC Hanau 93
27 apr 2024, 08:00 1. CfR Pforzheim 2 : 1 FC Normannia Gmuend
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FSV Fernwald 5 : 1 VfB Marburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 TSG Backnang 0 : 0 FC 08 Villingen
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Hanauer SC 1960 0 : 2 KSV Baunatal
26 apr 2024, 14:00 TVD Velbert 0 : 3 Union Nettetal
26 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Buederich 4 : 1 Muelheimer FC 97
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Goeppinger SV 4 : 1 TSV Essingen
26 apr 2024, 12:15 FC Denzlingen 0 : 3 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
21 apr 2024, 09:30 TuS Ennepetal 3 : 4 Wattenscheid
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Victoria Clarholz 0 : 2 ASC Dortmund
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Rheine 1 : 4 SpVgg Vreden
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund 2 : 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Westfalia Rhynern 1 : 1 FC Bruenninghausen
21 apr 2024, 08:00 TuS Boevinghausen 1 : 3 FC Gievenbeck
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Preussen Muenster II 1 : 1 TSG Sprockhoevel
19 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 0 : 4 SpVgg Erkenschwick
14 apr 2024, 09:00 SSV Vorsfelde 2 : 2 Schoeningen
14 apr 2024, 09:00 BW Bornreihe 1 : 2 Arminia Hannover
14 apr 2024, 09:00 VfV Hildesheim 3 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg 0 : 1 SV Kirchanschoering
14 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 2 Heeslinger SC
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Rotenburger SV 3 : 2 STK Eilvese
13 apr 2024, 10:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 : 0 MTV Eintracht Celle
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Pipinsried 1 : 3 SV Heimstetten
13 apr 2024, 09:30 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 1 : 1 SV Erlbach
13 apr 2024, 09:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2 : 0 Meppen II
13 apr 2024, 09:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 : 2 Kickers Emden
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Gundelfingen 0 : 1 FC Ismaning
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen 0 : 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Landsberg 1 : 2 FC Sonthofen
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Dachau 1 : 0 VfR Garching
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Kottern 0 : 0 1860 Muenchen II
12 apr 2024, 13:30 TuS Bersenbrueck 1 : 2 BSV Rehden
07 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchholz 1 : 0 Union Tornesch
07 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Rugenbergen 3 : 0 TSV Concordia
07 apr 2024, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg 0 : 2 TuS Dassendorf
07 apr 2024, 04:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 : 1 TSV Sasel
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Altonaer FC 93 0 : 2 ETSV Hamburg
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Dueneberger SV 0 : 5 FC Alsterbrueder
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Victoria Hamburg 0 : 2 Niendorfer TSV
05 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Suederelbe 3 : 0 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5 : 0 Harksheide
31 mar 2024, 08:00 FV Diefflen 1 : 2 SV Morlautern
30 mar 2024, 10:30 FV Dudenhofen 1 : 1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Karbach 3 : 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
30 mar 2024, 10:30 SV Auersmacher 1 : 0 TuS Mechtersheim
30 mar 2024, 09:30 FC Bitburg 3 : 0 Pfeddersheim
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Pirmasens 2 : 0 FV Engers
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Trier 4 : 3 Cosmos Koblenz
30 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Gonsenheim 0 : 3 Kaiserslautern II
28 mar 2024, 15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 : 1 VfR Baumholder
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Wormatia Worms 3 : 1 SpVgg Quierschied
23 mar 2024, 11:00 Jahn Regensburg II 2 : 1 Wuerzburger
23 mar 2024, 11:00 TSV Abtswind 3 : 1 FC Coburg
23 mar 2024, 11:00 ASV Cham 0 : 3 SV Fortuna Regensburg
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Donaustauf 0 : 7 SpVgg Bayern Hof
23 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Eichstaett 1 : 2 SC Eltersdorf
23 mar 2024, 09:00 DJK Gebenbach 5 : 0 TSV Neudrossenfeld
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Ingolstadt II 1 : 2 DJK Ammerthal
22 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Kornburg 6 : 1 Feucht
22 mar 2024, 14:00 ATSV Erlangen 0 : 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Round 34
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 : 1 VfB Homberg
01 jun 2024, 09:30 FC 08 Villingen 3 : 2 1. CfR Pforzheim
01 jun 2024, 09:30 Reutlingen 6 : 0 ATSV Mutschelbach
01 jun 2024, 09:30 TSG Backnang 0 : 0 SV Oberachern
01 jun 2024, 09:30 Goeppinger SV 7 : 0 FSV Hollenbach
01 jun 2024, 09:30 FC Normannia Gmuend 1 : 3 Noettingen
01 jun 2024, 09:30 Offenburger FV 4 : 4 FC Denzlingen
01 jun 2024, 09:30 FV Ravensburg 2 : 4 FSV 08 Bissingen
01 jun 2024, 09:30 TSV Essingen 0 : 5 VfR Mannheim
01 jun 2024, 09:30 FC Holzhausen 1 : 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
01 jun 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen 2 : 3 RW Walldorf
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen 1 : 1 Bayern Alzenau
01 jun 2024, 09:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2 : 1 SC Waldgirmes
01 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Giessen 3 : 5 Hanauer SC 1960
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 0 FC 1906 Erlensee
01 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 3 : 5 FSV Fernwald
01 jun 2024, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 2 : 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 6 : 2 VfB Marburg
01 jun 2024, 09:00 KSV Baunatal 3 : 0 Huenfelder SV
01 jun 2024, 07:00 SV Sonsbeck 2 : 0 Union Nettetal
26 may 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 : 0 TuS Ennepetal
26 may 2024, 09:00 TSG Sprockhoevel 5 : 0 Victoria Clarholz
26 may 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 0 Eintracht Rheine
26 may 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 3 Tuerkspor Dortmund
26 may 2024, 09:00 Wattenscheid 1 : 3 FC Gievenbeck
26 may 2024, 09:00 FC Bruenninghausen 1 : 4 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
26 may 2024, 09:00 ASC Dortmund 2 : 0 SpVgg Vreden
23 may 2024, 13:30 Preussen Muenster II 0 : 2 Westfalia Rhynern
23 may 2024, 13:00 TuS Boevinghausen 1 : 3 SV Schermbeck 2020
18 may 2024, 10:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 : 4 TuS Bersenbrueck
18 may 2024, 10:00 Heeslinger SC 2 : 1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
18 may 2024, 10:00 BW Bornreihe 1 : 7 STK Eilvese
18 may 2024, 10:00 Kickers Emden 4 : 1 SSV Vorsfelde
18 may 2024, 10:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3 : 1 MTV Eintracht Celle
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Sonthofen 1 : 2 1860 Muenchen II
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Erlbach 2 : 1 TSV Rain/Lech
18 may 2024, 08:00 VfR Garching 4 : 5 FC Deisenhofen
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Ismaning 0 : 0 Kirchheimer SC
18 may 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen 1 : 2 Arminia Hannover
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Kirchanschoering 0 : 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Pipinsried 4 : 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Heimstetten 4 : 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
18 may 2024, 08:00 Gundelfingen 2 : 3 TSV Landsberg
18 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Kottern 1 : 1 TSV Dachau
17 may 2024, 13:30 BSV Rehden 1 : 2 Meppen II
17 may 2024, 13:30 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2 : 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
17 may 2024, 13:00 Rotenburger SV 3 : 0 VfV Hildesheim
17 may 2024, 13:00 Harksheide 2 : 2 TSV Concordia
17 may 2024, 13:00 ETSV Hamburg 7 : 1 Dueneberger SV
17 may 2024, 13:00 Victoria Hamburg 4 : 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 may 2024, 13:00 TuS Dassendorf 4 : 2 TSV Buchholz
17 may 2024, 13:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 7 : 0 Union Tornesch
17 may 2024, 13:00 Altonaer FC 93 2 : 0 FC Suederelbe
17 may 2024, 13:00 Niendorfer TSV 2 : 2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
17 may 2024, 13:00 SV Rugenbergen 1 : 1 HEBC Hamburg
17 may 2024, 13:00 FC Alsterbrueder 0 : 1 TSV Sasel
01 may 2024, 10:00 Kaiserslautern II 1 : 0 Pirmasens
01 may 2024, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim 3 : 1 VfR Baumholder
01 may 2024, 09:00 SV Morlautern 0 : 3 SV Gonsenheim
01 may 2024, 08:00 Cosmos Koblenz 2 : 2 FV Diefflen
01 may 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4 : 1 FC Bitburg
01 may 2024, 08:00 FV Engers 3 : 0 Pfeddersheim
01 may 2024, 08:00 Wormatia Worms 2 : 1 FV Dudenhofen
01 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier 4 : 0 Karbach
30 apr 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Quierschied 3 : 0 SV Auersmacher
30 apr 2024, 12:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2 : 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
27 apr 2024, 11:00 SC Eltersdorf 3 : 1 TSV Neudrossenfeld
27 apr 2024, 11:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 : 0 Wuerzburger
27 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 8 DJK Gebenbach
27 apr 2024, 09:00 ASV Neumarkt 2 : 1 ASV Cham
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Donaustauf 0 : 1 ATSV Erlangen
27 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Coburg 1 : 1 Ingolstadt II
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Feucht 2 : 4 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
26 apr 2024, 12:15 TSV Abtswind 2 : 2 TSV Kornburg
26 apr 2024, 12:15 SV Fortuna Regensburg 3 : 2 Jahn Regensburg II
Round 2
29 may 2024, 13:30 Altonaer FC 93 3 : 5 SV Todesfelde
Round 37
28 may 2024, 13:30 FV Diefflen 3 : 1 Wormatia Worms
Round 38
28 may 2024, 13:30 SpVgg Quierschied 3 : 1 Pfeddersheim
23 may 2024, 13:00 Kaiserslautern II 4 : 3 FC Bitburg
22 may 2024, 13:15 FV Dudenhofen 2 : 4 Pirmasens
22 may 2024, 13:00 Karbach 2 : 3 SV Auersmacher
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Coburg 0 : 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
18 may 2024, 08:00 ASV Neumarkt 1 : 4 DJK Gebenbach
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg 1 : 0 SC Eltersdorf
18 may 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 : 1 TSV Neudrossenfeld
18 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Abtswind 3 : 1 Jahn Regensburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00 Donaustauf 2 : 8 VfB Eichstaett
18 may 2024, 08:00 ATSV Erlangen 1 : 1 TSV Kornburg
18 may 2024, 08:00 ASV Cham 2 : 2 Ingolstadt II
16 may 2024, 12:30 Feucht 3 : 4 DJK Ammerthal
Round 33
26 may 2024, 10:00 Union Nettetal 2 : 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg
26 may 2024, 09:30 SC St. Toenis 1 : 1 Muelheimer FC 97
26 may 2024, 09:30 VfB Hilden 4 : 3 SV Sonsbeck
26 may 2024, 09:00 RW Walldorf 0 : 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
26 may 2024, 09:00 VfB Homberg 3 : 1 FC Buederich
26 may 2024, 09:00 TVD Velbert 0 : 3 SW Essen
26 may 2024, 09:00 FC Kleve 2 : 2 Adler Union Frintrop
26 may 2024, 09:00 SF Hamborn 07 3 : 1 Ratinger SV
25 may 2024, 11:00 Hanauer SC 1960 1 : 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
25 may 2024, 09:00 Huenfelder SV 1 : 4 Adler Weidenhausen
25 may 2024, 09:00 FSV Fernwald 2 : 2 SV Steinbach 1920
25 may 2024, 09:00 SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2 FC Giessen
25 may 2024, 09:00 Bayern Alzenau 4 : 1 TUS Dietkirchen
25 may 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 0 : 0 FC Hanau 93
25 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Marburg 1 : 1 KSV Baunatal
24 may 2024, 13:30 KFC Uerdingen 3 : 1 SpVg Schonnebeck
Round 1
26 may 2024, 08:00 Werder Bremen II 1 : 0 Altonaer FC 93
Round 18
24 may 2024, 13:30 BSV Rehden 3 : 1 Schoeningen
24 may 2024, 13:30 Heeslinger SC 1 : 4 Meppen II
Round 28
22 may 2024, 13:30 SW Essen 1 : 0 FC Buederich
19 may 2024, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 2 : 3 SC Freital
19 may 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 4 : 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
Round 18
20 may 2024, 10:00 Kickers Emden 4 : 2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20 may 2024, 10:00 Rotenburger SV 1 : 1 SSV Vorsfelde
20 may 2024, 10:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 1 : 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
20 may 2024, 10:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Arminia Hannover
20 may 2024, 10:00 BW Bornreihe 1 : 3 VfL Oldenburg
20 may 2024, 10:00 VfV Hildesheim 3 : 0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
20 may 2024, 06:00 STK Eilvese 2 : 4 MTV Eintracht Celle
17 apr 2024, 13:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 : 5 SV Todesfelde
17 apr 2024, 12:30 SV Eichede 3 : 0 FC Dornbreite Luebeck
10 apr 2024, 13:15 Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Nordmark Satrup 2 : 4 Oldenburger SV
30 mar 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 1 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II
28 mar 2024, 15:00 Germania Teveren 1 : 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
27 mar 2024, 14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 : 0 TSG Backnang
Round 33
20 may 2024, 09:30 TuS Ennepetal 0 : 1 Preussen Muenster II
20 may 2024, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 1 : 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
20 may 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 : 4 ASC Dortmund
20 may 2024, 09:00 Victoria Clarholz 2 : 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
20 may 2024, 09:00 Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 2 TSG Sprockhoevel
20 may 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden 1 : 2 TuS Boevinghausen
20 may 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Rheine 1 : 5 SpVgg Erkenschwick
19 may 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund 4 : 2 Wattenscheid
18 may 2024, 09:30 FSV Hollenbach 2 : 1 TSG Backnang
18 may 2024, 09:30 FC Denzlingen 3 : 2 FV Ravensburg
18 may 2024, 09:30 VfR Mannheim 4 : 0 Offenburger FV
18 may 2024, 09:30 FSV 08 Bissingen 3 : 0 FC Holzhausen
18 may 2024, 09:30 1. CfR Pforzheim 2 : 2 TSV Essingen
18 may 2024, 09:30 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 : 0 FC Normannia Gmuend
18 may 2024, 09:30 ATSV Mutschelbach 2 : 0 Goeppinger SV
18 may 2024, 09:30 SV Oberachern 0 : 2 FC 08 Villingen
18 may 2024, 09:30 Noettingen 3 : 1 Reutlingen
17 may 2024, 13:15 FC Gievenbeck 2 : 1 FC Bruenninghausen
12 may 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg 1 : 3 SV Heimstetten
12 may 2024, 09:00 Union Tornesch 4 : 3 FC Alsterbrueder
12 may 2024, 09:00 SSV Vorsfelde 3 : 0 STK Eilvese
12 may 2024, 09:00 VfV Hildesheim 2 : 0 VfL Oldenburg
12 may 2024, 09:00 TuS Bersenbrueck 2 : 1 Kickers Emden
12 may 2024, 09:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 : 1 Rotenburger SV
12 may 2024, 09:00 BW Bornreihe 2 : 2 Heeslinger SC
12 may 2024, 08:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 : 2 Altonaer FC 93
12 may 2024, 04:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 : 2 TuS Dassendorf
12 may 2024, 04:45 HEBC Hamburg 3 : 3 Victoria Hamburg
11 may 2024, 10:00 MTV Eintracht Celle 3 : 2 BSV Rehden
11 may 2024, 09:30 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 0 : 2 FC Ismaning
11 may 2024, 09:00 TSV Buchholz 4 : 2 Harksheide
11 may 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel 3 : 3 SV Rugenbergen
11 may 2024, 09:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0 : 5 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
11 may 2024, 09:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3 : 0 Arminia Hannover
11 may 2024, 08:00 Meppen II 1 : 1 Schoeningen
11 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech 2 : 0