Rus

Oberliga Germany Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 20.07.2023 - 08.06.2024
Category Germany
Participants 243
All leagues
Schedule
Round 26
01 mar 2024, 13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld - : - TSV Kornburg
01 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Eltersdorf - : - ASV Cham
01 mar 2024, 13:00 Feucht - : - ASV Neumarkt
Round 21
01 mar 2024, 13:30 FC Kleve - : - VfB Homberg
Round 19
01 mar 2024, 13:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - : - Tasmania Berlin
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - Staaken
Round 26
01 mar 2024, 13:30 Harksheide - : - Altonaer FC 93
02 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - : - Victoria Hamburg
02 mar 2024, 07:00 TuS Dassendorf - : - ETSV Hamburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - VfB Eichstaett
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - FC Coburg
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Wuerzburger - : - Ingolstadt II
02 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg - : - TSV Abtswind
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Jahn Regensburg II - : - DJK Gebenbach
03 mar 2024, 05:00 TSV Concordia - : - Dueneberger SV
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Union Tornesch - : - FC Suederelbe
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Niendorfer TSV - : - SV Rugenbergen
03 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Alsterbrueder - : - HEBC Hamburg
03 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchholz - : - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
03 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Sasel - : - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
03 mar 2024, 09:00 DJK Ammerthal - : - Donaustauf
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - : - Kaiserslautern II
08 mar 2024, 14:00 SV Morlautern - : - FV Dudenhofen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - FV Engers
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - : - SV Gonsenheim
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim - : - Wormatia Worms
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Pfeddersheim - : - SV Auersmacher
09 mar 2024, 09:30 TuS Mechtersheim - : - Karbach
09 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Bitburg - : - FV Diefflen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 VfR Baumholder - : - Pirmasens
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Cosmos Koblenz - : - SpVgg Quierschied
15 mar 2024, 14:30 BSV Rehden - : - Rotenburger SV
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Meppen II - : - TuS Bersenbrueck
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Schoeningen - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - BW Bornreihe
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - STK Eilvese
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Heeslinger SC - : - Kickers Emden
17 mar 2024, 10:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - SSV Vorsfelde
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Arminia Hannover - : - VfV Hildesheim
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - : - VfL Oldenburg
22 mar 2024, 14:00 SV Erlbach - : - TSV Dachau
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Rain/Lech - : - TSV Landsberg
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Deisenhofen - : - Kirchheimer SC
23 mar 2024, 09:00 1860 Muenchen II - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Ismaning - : - TSV Kottern
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Kirchanschoering - : - Gundelfingen
24 mar 2024, 08:00 VfR Garching - : - SV Heimstetten
01 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Gievenbeck - : - Victoria Clarholz
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Eintracht Rheine
01 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Vreden - : - TuS Ennepetal
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Wattenscheid - : - Preussen Muenster II
01 apr 2024, 09:00 ASC Dortmund - : - SV Schermbeck 2020
01 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Bruenninghausen - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - : - TuS Boevinghausen
01 apr 2024, 09:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - : - TSG Sprockhoevel
01 apr 2024, 09:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - : - Westfalia Rhynern
05 apr 2024, 12:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - : - 1. CfR Pforzheim
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Noettingen - : - FSV Hollenbach
06 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Marburg - : - SC Waldgirmes
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - Adler Weidenhausen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - : - SV Oberachern
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Normannia Gmuend - : - ATSV Mutschelbach
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Holzhausen - : - Goeppinger SV
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Denzlingen - : - VfR Mannheim
06 apr 2024, 08:30 KSV Baunatal - : - Bayern Alzenau
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 - : - FC Giessen
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - TUS Dietkirchen
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FSV Fernwald - : - FC 1906 Erlensee
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Huenfelder SV - : - RW Walldorf
06 apr 2024, 09:30 TSV Essingen - : - Reutlingen
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FV Ravensburg - : - TSG Backnang
06 apr 2024, 12:00 VfB Homberg - : - SF Hamborn 07
07 apr 2024, 08:30 Offenburger FV - : - FC 08 Villingen
07 apr 2024, 09:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim - : - Hanauer SC 1960
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SV Steinbach 1920 - : - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07 apr 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch - : - SV Sonsbeck
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - : - KFC Uerdingen
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - : - TVD Velbert
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ratinger SV - : - FC Kleve
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SW Essen - : - VfB Hilden
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop - : - Union Nettetal
07 apr 2024, 09:30 FC Buederich - : - SC St. Toenis
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Leher - : - Oberneuland
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Vatan Sport Bremen - : - Geestemuende
13 apr 2024, 07:00 BTS Neustadt - : - OSC Bremerhaven
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Brinkumer SV - : - SG Aumund-Vegesack
14 apr 2024, 07:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - : - Werder Bremen II
14 apr 2024, 07:00 SV Hemelingen - : - FC Union 60
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Blumenthaler SV - : - TS Woltmershausen
14 apr 2024, 09:00 TuS Komet Arsten - : - TuRa Bremen
20 apr 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - Eckernfoerder SV
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Heider SV - : - TSV Bordesholm
20 apr 2024, 08:00 TSB Flensburg - : - Oldenburger SV
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Union Neumuenster - : - SV Todesfelde
20 apr 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - Nordmark Satrup
20 apr 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
21 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Eichede - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
21 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 - : - FC Huerth
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach - : - FC Hennef 05
21 apr 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven
21 apr 2024, 09:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - : - Bonner SC
21 apr 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal - : - Koenigsdorf
21 apr 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II - : - Germania Teveren
21 apr 2024, 10:30 Luebeck II - : - Neumuenster
01 may 2024, 11:00 FC Pipinsried - : - FC Sonthofen
03 may 2024, 12:00 VfL Halle 96 - : - Union Sandersdorf
03 may 2024, 13:00 VfB Auerbach - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
04 may 2024, 07:00 FC Anker Wismar - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
04 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - Einheit Wernigerode
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - : - Plauen
04 may 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg - : - Bischofswerdaer FV
04 may 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - Magdeburg II
04 may 2024, 08:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - Staaken
04 may 2024, 08:00 Optik Rathenow - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
05 may 2024, 07:30 Tasmania Berlin - : - TSG Neustrelitz
05 may 2024, 08:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - : - Germania Halberstadt
05 may 2024, 08:00 Budissa Bautzen - : - FC Grimma
05 may 2024, 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
05 may 2024, 08:00 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - : - Rostocker FC 1895
05 may 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
Round 21
01 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Union 60 - : - TuRa Bremen
02 mar 2024, 07:00 OSC Bremerhaven - : - TuS Komet Arsten
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Brinkumer SV - : - Blumenthaler SV
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen - : - Werder Bremen II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 BTS Neustadt - : - SV Hemelingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - FC Denzlingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSG Backnang - : - FSV 08 Bissingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FV Ravensburg - : - FC Holzhausen
02 mar 2024, 08:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - : - SC Vahr-Blockdiek
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Offenburger FV - : - FC Normannia Gmuend
02 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Essingen - : - Noettingen
02 mar 2024, 09:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - VfR Mannheim
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Hollenbach - : - 1. CfR Pforzheim
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Reutlingen - : - SV Oberachern
02 mar 2024, 09:30 TVD Velbert - : - KFC Uerdingen
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
03 mar 2024, 05:00 Geestemuende - : - Oberneuland
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Vatan Sport Bremen - : - Leher
03 mar 2024, 09:00 TuS Boevinghausen - : - Westfalia Rhynern
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Wattenscheid - : - FC Bruenninghausen
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Preussen Muenster II - : - FC Gievenbeck
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - : - SpVgg Vreden
03 mar 2024, 09:00 TSG Sprockhoevel - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Adler Union Frintrop - : - Sportfreunde Baumberg
03 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Meerbusch - : - SW Essen
03 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Sonsbeck - : - Muelheimer FC 97
03 mar 2024, 09:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - : - ASC Dortmund
03 mar 2024, 09:30 TuS Ennepetal - : - Victoria Clarholz
03 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - Eintracht Rheine
03 mar 2024, 09:30 Union Nettetal - : - Ratinger SV
03 mar 2024, 09:30 VfB Hilden - : - SpVg Schonnebeck
03 mar 2024, 09:30 SC St. Toenis - : - SF Hamborn 07
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Bonner SC - : - SpVg Porz 1919
09 mar 2024, 07:30 TSV Bordesholm - : - Eckernfoerder SV
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Union Neumuenster - : - Heider SV
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup - : - Neumuenster
09 mar 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - Luebeck II
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Oldenburger SV - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt
10 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Eichede - : - TSB Flensburg
10 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Todesfelde - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Siegburger SV 04 - : - Union Schafhausen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Hennef 05 - : - FC Huerth
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - : - Fortuna Koeln II
10 mar 2024, 10:15 Bonn-Endenich 08 - : - Koenigsdorf
10 mar 2024, 10:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - : - Bergisch Gladbach
10 mar 2024, 10:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - Germania Teveren
10 mar 2024, 10:30 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - : - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
12 mar 2024, 13:30 Donaustauf - : - Jahn Regensburg II
12 mar 2024, 13:30 TSV Kornburg - : - VfB Eichstaett
13 mar 2024, 15:00 Heeslinger SC - : - Schoeningen
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Germania Halberstadt - : - Einheit Wernigerode
15 mar 2024, 14:00 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - : - Optik Rathenow
16 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - FC Anker Wismar
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - : - Ludwigsfelder FC
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Freital - : - Plauen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - : - FC Grimma
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Motor Marienberg - : - Magdeburg II
16 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Auerbach - : - Budissa Bautzen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Union Sandersdorf - : - VfB Krieschow
16 mar 2024, 09:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - : - SG Dynamo Schwerin
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Rostocker FC 1895 - : - Tasmania Berlin
17 mar 2024, 09:00 VfL Halle 96 - : - Einheit Rudolstadt
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - : - Staaken
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - : - TSG Neustrelitz
20 mar 2024, 14:00 Kickers Emden - : - Meppen II
20 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Kottern - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg
20 mar 2024, 15:00 TuS Bersenbrueck - : - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - : - TSV Sasel
28 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - : - FC Suederelbe
28 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - Dueneberger SV
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Altonaer FC 93 - : - TSV Concordia
28 mar 2024, 14:30 HEBC Hamburg - : - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Victoria Hamburg - : - TSV Buchholz
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Harksheide - : - FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
28 mar 2024, 15:00 ETSV Hamburg - : - Union Tornesch
30 mar 2024, 08:00 TuS Dassendorf - : - FC Alsterbrueder
01 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - FSV Fernwald
24 apr 2024, 12:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - DJK Ammerthal
01 may 2024, 09:00 VfV Hildesheim - : - SSV Vorsfelde
08 may 2024, 13:00 Rotenburger SV - : - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Round 20
02 mar 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Round 22
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - SC Waldgirmes
02 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Marburg - : - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Round 25
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TuS Mechtersheim - : - Eintracht Trier
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Pirmasens - : - Pfeddersheim
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Wormatia Worms - : - FV Engers
Round 20
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Heider SV - : - Nordmark Satrup
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSB Flensburg - : - Union Neumuenster
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
02 mar 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - TSV Bordesholm
03 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Todesfelde - : - Eckernfoerder SV
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Neumuenster - : - Oldenburger SV
03 mar 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 - : - SpVg Frechen 20
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Germania Teveren - : - FC Hennef 05
03 mar 2024, 09:15 FC Huerth - : - Bonner SC
03 mar 2024, 09:15 Bergisch Gladbach - : - Bonn-Endenich 08
03 mar 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal - : - Union Schafhausen
03 mar 2024, 09:30 Koenigsdorf - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
03 mar 2024, 10:30 Luebeck II - : - SV Eichede
06 mar 2024, 13:00 Noettingen - : - Offenburger FV
08 mar 2024, 07:33 Staaken - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
08 mar 2024, 13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
08 mar 2024, 14:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - : - Motor Marienberg
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Grimma - : - Germania Halberstadt
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - : - Union Sandersdorf
09 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - VfB Auerbach
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Plauen - : - Bischofswerdaer FV
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Optik Rathenow - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
10 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Anker Wismar - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
10 mar 2024, 08:30 Tasmania Berlin - : - RSV Eintracht 1949
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Budissa Bautzen - : - VfL Halle 96
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Einheit Wernigerode - : - SC Freital
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Magdeburg II - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Rostocker FC 1895
13 mar 2024, 14:00 SC Waldgirmes - : - TUS Dietkirchen
20 mar 2024, 15:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
27 mar 2024, 14:30 FC 1931 Eddersheim - : - FC Hanau 93
28 mar 2024, 14:00 FSV Fernwald - : - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
28 mar 2024, 14:00 KSV Baunatal - : - Adler Weidenhausen
28 mar 2024, 14:30 RW Walldorf - : - Bayern Alzenau
28 mar 2024, 14:30 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - FC Giessen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Marburg - : - SV Steinbach 1920
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Huenfelder SV - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
01 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchholz - : - Altonaer FC 93
17 apr 2024, 12:00 BW Bornreihe - : - Kickers Emden
17 apr 2024, 12:15 VfV Hildesheim - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
17 apr 2024, 13:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - STK Eilvese
23 apr 2024, 12:45 Arminia Hannover - : - BSV Rehden
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Meppen II - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen - : - VfL Oldenburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 BSV Rehden - : - Kickers Emden
Round 19
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - : - Germania Halberstadt
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg - : - Budissa Bautzen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - FC Grimma
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - : - Einheit Wernigerode
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Union Sandersdorf - : - Plauen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Auerbach - : - Ludwigsfelder FC
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
02 mar 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
03 mar 2024, 07:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - SG Dynamo Schwerin
03 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Anker Wismar - : - Optik Rathenow
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Magdeburg II - : - Einheit Rudolstadt
03 mar 2024, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 - : - VfB Krieschow
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - : - FC Alsterbrueder
13 mar 2024, 14:30 Reutlingen - : - FSV Hollenbach
28 mar 2024, 12:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - BSV Rehden
28 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - : - SV Eichede
28 mar 2024, 14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - Kickers Emden
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - : - Schoeningen
28 mar 2024, 14:30 SSV Vorsfelde - : - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Heider SV - : - Neumuenster
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - VfL Oldenburg
30 mar 2024, 11:00 BW Bornreihe - : - Rotenburger SV
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Arminia Hannover - : - Heeslinger SC
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - SC Waldgirmes
17 apr 2024, 14:00 Wattenscheid - : - SpVgg Vreden
24 apr 2024, 12:45 SV Todesfelde - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
24 apr 2024, 13:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - TSB Flensburg
Round 23
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Kottern - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Heimstetten - : - SV Erlbach
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Landsberg - : - FC Deisenhofen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Ismaning - : - SV Kirchanschoering
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Gundelfingen - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Dachau - : - 1860 Muenchen II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Pipinsried - : - TSV Rain/Lech
03 mar 2024, 07:00 VfR Garching - : - FC Sonthofen
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg - : - Kirchheimer SC
Round 22
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - FC Hanau 93
02 mar 2024, 08:30 KSV Baunatal - : - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - RW Walldorf
02 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Fernwald - : - Bayern Alzenau
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Huenfelder SV - : - FC Giessen
03 mar 2024, 08:30 SV Steinbach 1920 - : - Adler Weidenhausen
03 mar 2024, 09:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim - : - TUS Dietkirchen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - : - OSC Bremerhaven
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Werder Bremen II - : - Oberneuland
08 mar 2024, 13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - : - SV Oberachern
08 mar 2024, 13:30 TuRa Bremen - : - TS Woltmershausen
09 mar 2024, 07:00 BTS Neustadt - : - Geestemuende
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Holzhausen - : - Offenburger FV
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Denzlingen - : - ATSV Mutschelbach
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - : - TSG Backnang
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Noettingen - : - FC 08 Villingen
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - : - Goeppinger SV
09 mar 2024, 09:00 VfR Mannheim - : - FSV Hollenbach
09 mar 2024, 10:00 FV Ravensburg - : - Reutlingen
10 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Hemelingen - : - Brinkumer SV
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Normannia Gmuend - : - TSV Essingen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 TuS Komet Arsten - : - FC Union 60
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Blumenthaler SV - : - Vatan Sport Bremen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Leher - : - SG Aumund-Vegesack
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - SV Schermbeck 2020
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Victoria Clarholz - : - Westfalia Rhynern
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Eintracht Rheine - : - TuS Ennepetal
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Wattenscheid - : - TuS Boevinghausen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Gievenbeck - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SpVgg Vreden - : - TSG Sprockhoevel
10 mar 2024, 10:00 ASC Dortmund - : - Sportfreunde Siegen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Bruenninghausen - : - SpVgg Erkenschwick
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SW Essen - : - Adler Union Frintrop
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SF Hamborn 07 - : - TVD Velbert
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - : - SC St. Toenis
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - : - Union Nettetal
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Ratinger SV - : - SV Sonsbeck
10 mar 2024, 10:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - FC Kleve
10 mar 2024, 10:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - : - Preussen Muenster II
10 mar 2024, 10:30 Muelheimer FC 97 - : - TSV Meerbusch
10 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Buederich - : - VfB Hilden
16 mar 2024, 08:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - TSV Bordesholm
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Union Neumuenster - : - Nordmark Satrup
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Heider SV - : - SV Eichede
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSB Flensburg - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck - : - SV Todesfelde
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Eckernfoerder SV - : - Oldenburger SV
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Neumuenster - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt
17 mar 2024, 10:00 SpVg Porz 1919 - : - FC Hennef 05
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Germania Teveren - : - Koenigsdorf
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Bergisch Gladbach - : - Union Schafhausen
17 mar 2024, 10:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - : - Bonn-Endenich 08
17 mar 2024, 10:15 FC Huerth - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
17 mar 2024, 10:30 Fortuna Koeln II - : - Bonner SC
17 mar 2024, 10:30 VfL Vichttal - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven
17 mar 2024, 11:30 Luebeck II - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
19 mar 2024, 14:00 Feucht - : - SpVgg Bayern Hof
27 mar 2024, 14:00 Wuerzburger - : - ASV Neumarkt
05 apr 2024, 13:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - Rostocker FC 1895
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Plauen - : - Germania Halberstadt
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - : - SC Freital
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Magdeburg II - : - VfL Halle 96
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
06 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - Bischofswerdaer FV
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - : - VfB Auerbach
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Optik Rathenow - : - RSV Eintracht 1949
07 apr 2024, 06:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
07 apr 2024, 07:30 TSG Neustrelitz - : - Staaken
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Einheit Wernigerode - : - FC Grimma
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Budissa Bautzen - : - Union Sandersdorf
07 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Anker Wismar - : - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
07 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
09 apr 2024, 12:15 VfB Eichstaett - : - Ingolstadt II
16 apr 2024, 13:00 DJK Gebenbach - : - TSV Kornburg
16 apr 2024, 13:30 Dueneberger SV - : - FC Suederelbe
17 apr 2024, 12:15 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - Rotenburger SV
17 apr 2024, 13:30 BSV Rehden - : - Heeslinger SC
15 may 2024, 13:00 Arminia Hannover - : - Kickers Emden
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - : - Heeslinger SC
02 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - TuS Bersenbrueck
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Arminia Hannover - : - Rotenburger SV
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - : - STK Eilvese
03 mar 2024, 09:00 BW Bornreihe - : - SSV Vorsfelde
03 mar 2024, 09:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - : - VfV Hildesheim
05 mar 2024, 12:30 DJK Gebenbach - : - VfB Eichstaett
05 mar 2024, 12:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld - : - Donaustauf
05 mar 2024, 13:00 Feucht - : - FC Coburg
06 mar 2024, 13:30 VfR Baumholder - : - Karbach
09 mar 2024, 08:00 1860 Muenchen II - : - TSV Landsberg
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Rain/Lech - : - Gundelfingen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Sonthofen - : - FC Ismaning
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - TSV Dachau
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Deisenhofen - : - Tuerkspor Augsburg
09 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Kirchanschoering - : - SV Heimstetten
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Kirchheimer SC - : - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
09 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Erlbach - : - FC Pipinsried
10 mar 2024, 08:00 VfR Garching - : - TSV Kottern
15 mar 2024, 15:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - : - FC Giessen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - SV Steinbach 1920
16 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Marburg - : - Bayern Alzenau
16 mar 2024, 09:30 KSV Baunatal - : - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC 1906 Erlensee - : - Hanauer SC 1960
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Huenfelder SV - : - TUS Dietkirchen
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FSV Fernwald - : - SC Waldgirmes
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Hanau 93 - : - Adler Weidenhausen
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim - : - RW Walldorf
19 mar 2024, 14:30 Pfeddersheim - : - FV Dudenhofen
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - : - ATSV Mutschelbach
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Oberneuland - : - TuS Komet Arsten
23 mar 2024, 08:00 BTS Neustadt - : - Vatan Sport Bremen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Brinkumer SV - : - Geestemuende
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TuRa Bremen - : - Werder Bremen II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Holzhausen - : - FC 08 Villingen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Denzlingen - : - SV Oberachern
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Normannia Gmuend - : - TSG Backnang
23 mar 2024, 09:30 Offenburger FV - : - Reutlingen
23 mar 2024, 10:00 VfR Mannheim - : - 1. CfR Pforzheim
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Noettingen - : - Goeppinger SV
23 mar 2024, 10:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - : - FSV Hollenbach
23 mar 2024, 11:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - : - TS Woltmershausen
23 mar 2024, 11:00 FV Ravensburg - : - TSV Essingen
23 mar 2024, 13:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - VfB Hilden
24 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Hemelingen - : - SG Aumund-Vegesack
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Leher - : - FC Union 60
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Blumenthaler SV - : - OSC Bremerhaven
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Bruenninghausen - : - TSG Sprockhoevel
24 mar 2024, 10:00 SpVgg Vreden - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
24 mar 2024, 10:00 ASC Dortmund - : - Preussen Muenster II
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Wattenscheid - : - Sportfreunde Siegen
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Westfalia Rhynern
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Eintracht Rheine - : - Victoria Clarholz
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Gievenbeck - : - TuS Ennepetal
24 mar 2024, 10:00 VfB Homberg - : - Union Nettetal
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - : - TVD Velbert
24 mar 2024, 10:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - : - TSV Meerbusch
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Ratinger SV - : - Adler Union Frintrop
24 mar 2024, 10:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - : - TuS Boevinghausen
24 mar 2024, 10:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - : - SV Schermbeck 2020
24 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Buederich - : - SV Sonsbeck
24 mar 2024, 10:30 SC St. Toenis - : - FC Kleve
24 mar 2024, 10:30 Muelheimer FC 97 - : - SW Essen
06 apr 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - : - Neumuenster
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Union Neumuenster - : - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Heider SV - : - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Huerth - : - Germania Teveren
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck - : - Oldenburger SV
07 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Eichede - : - Nordmark Satrup
07 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Todesfelde - : - TSB Flensburg
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach - : - Borussia Freialdenhoven
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SpVg Porz 1919 - : - Koenigsdorf
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Siegburger SV 04 - : - Bonner SC
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Eckernfoerder SV - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt
07 apr 2024, 09:15 Union Schafhausen - : - Bonn-Endenich 08
07 apr 2024, 09:30 VfL Vichttal - : - FC Hennef 05
07 apr 2024, 09:30 Fortuna Koeln II - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
07 apr 2024, 10:30 Luebeck II - : - TSV Bordesholm
09 apr 2024, 12:15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - TSV Kornburg
09 apr 2024, 12:15 SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - ATSV Erlangen
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Budissa Bautzen - : - SC Freital
19 apr 2024, 14:00 SG Dynamo Schwerin - : - Tennis Borussia Berlin
20 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Anker Wismar - : - Rostocker FC 1895
20 apr 2024, 07:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - : - RSV Eintracht 1949
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Magdeburg II - : - Union Sandersdorf
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Plauen - : - Einheit Wernigerode
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Motor Marienberg - : - VfB Auerbach
20 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Krieschow - : - Germania Halberstadt
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - : - FC Grimma
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - : - Bischofswerdaer FV
21 apr 2024, 06:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - : - TSG Neustrelitz
21 apr 2024, 07:30 Tasmania Berlin - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
21 apr 2024, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 - : - SV 09 Arnstadt
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Staaken
21 apr 2024, 08:00 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - : - Sparta Lichtenberg
23 apr 2024, 12:15 ASV Neumarkt - : - SC Eltersdorf
Round 25
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Karbach - : - SV Morlautern
02 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Auersmacher - : - FC Bitburg
02 mar 2024, 09:30 SpVgg Quierschied - : - Rot-Weiss Koblenz
02 mar 2024, 09:30 Kaiserslautern II - : - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FV Dudenhofen - : - VfR Baumholder
03 mar 2024, 08:00 FV Diefflen - : - Arminia Ludwigshafen
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Cosmos Koblenz - : - SV Gonsenheim
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Meppen II - : - VfV Hildesheim
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Schoeningen - : - Rotenburger SV
09 mar 2024, 09:00 STK Eilvese - : - Heeslinger SC
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Kickers Emden - : - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
10 mar 2024, 10:00 BW Bornreihe - : - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - : - Arminia Hannover
10 mar 2024, 10:00 TuS Bersenbrueck - : - MTV Eintracht Celle
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SSV Vorsfelde - : - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10 mar 2024, 10:00 VfL Oldenburg - : - BSV Rehden
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Heimstetten - : - FC Sonthofen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Ismaning - : - VfR Garching
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Gundelfingen - : - SV Erlbach
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Kottern - : - Kirchheimer SC
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Dachau - : - TSV Rain/Lech
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - : - FC Deisenhofen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Landsberg - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Pipinsried - : - SV Kirchanschoering
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg - : - 1860 Muenchen II
19 mar 2024, 14:00 ATSV Erlangen - : - DJK Gebenbach
19 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - Union Tornesch
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Hanauer SC 1960 - : - FSV Fernwald
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Giessen - : - SV Steinbach 1920
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - FC Hanau 93
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Waldgirmes - : - FC 1931 Eddersheim
23 mar 2024, 10:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - KSV Baunatal
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - FC 1906 Erlensee
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Bayern Alzenau - : - Huenfelder SV
24 mar 2024, 10:00 RW Walldorf - : - VfB Marburg
24 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
27 mar 2024, 14:30 SV Sonsbeck - : - VfB Homberg
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Adler Union Frintrop - : - SpVg Schonnebeck
27 mar 2024, 15:00 FC Kleve - : - TVD Velbert
28 mar 2024, 14:00 SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - SpVgg Vreden
28 mar 2024, 14:00 TuS Ennepetal - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - : - FC Gievenbeck
28 mar 2024, 14:00 TuS Boevinghausen - : - Eintracht Rheine
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Victoria Clarholz - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - : - SpVgg Erkenschwick
28 mar 2024, 14:00 TSG Sprockhoevel - : - Wattenscheid
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Preussen Muenster II - : - FC Bruenninghausen
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - ASC Dortmund
28 mar 2024, 14:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - Noettingen
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Union Nettetal - : - KFC Uerdingen
28 mar 2024, 14:30 VfB Hilden - : - SF Hamborn 07
28 mar 2024, 14:30 SW Essen - : - Ratinger SV
28 mar 2024, 14:30 TSV Meerbusch - : - FC Buederich
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Muelheimer FC 97 - : - Sportfreunde Baumberg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - : - FC Denzlingen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 TSG Backnang - : - FC Holzhausen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Goeppinger SV - : - FC Normannia Gmuend
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Reutlingen - : - VfR Mannheim
30 mar 2024, 10:00 TSV Essingen - : - Offenburger FV
30 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Oberachern - : - FSV 08 Bissingen
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FSV Hollenbach - : - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 mar 2024, 10:30 FC 08 Villingen - : - FV Ravensburg
05 apr 2024, 13:30 Oberneuland - : - SC Vahr-Blockdiek
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Vatan Sport Bremen - : - Brinkumer SV
06 apr 2024, 07:00 OSC Bremerhaven - : - SV Hemelingen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Werder Bremen II - : - TuS Komet Arsten
06 apr 2024, 08:00 TS Woltmershausen - : - Leher
06 apr 2024, 08:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - : - BTS Neustadt
07 apr 2024, 05:00 Geestemuende - : - TuRa Bremen
07 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Union 60 - : - Blumenthaler SV
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Bonner SC - : - Bergisch Gladbach
13 apr 2024, 07:30 TSV Bordesholm - : - TSB Flensburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Todesfelde - : - Heider SV
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Nordmark Satrup - : - Eckernfoerder SV
13 apr 2024, 08:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - SV Eichede
13 apr 2024, 09:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Neumuenster - : - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Oldenburger SV - : - Luebeck II
14 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Hennef 05 - : - Siegburger SV 04
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - : - SpVg Frechen 20
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Germania Teveren - : - SpVg Porz 1919
14 apr 2024, 09:15 Bonn-Endenich 08 - : - FC Huerth
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Koenigsdorf - : - Fortuna Koeln II
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - VfL Vichttal
14 apr 2024, 09:30 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - : - Union Neumuenster
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - Optik Rathenow
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Union Sandersdorf - : - Motor Marienberg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - : - Magdeburg II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - : - Plauen
27 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - Einheit Rudolstadt
27 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Auerbach - : - VfL Halle 96
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Germania Halberstadt - : - Budissa Bautzen
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
28 apr 2024, 07:30 TSG Neustrelitz - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Einheit Wernigerode - : - Ludwigsfelder FC
28 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Grimma - : - VfB Krieschow
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - : - SG Dynamo Schwerin
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Staaken - : - Tasmania Berlin
28 apr 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - : - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Round 12
06 mar 2024, 13:30 Wormatia Worms - : - SV Gonsenheim
Round 27
08 mar 2024, 13:00 TSV Kornburg - : - SC Eltersdorf
08 mar 2024, 13:00 ASV Cham - : - DJK Ammerthal
08 mar 2024, 13:00 ATSV Erlangen - : - Jahn Regensburg II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 DJK Gebenbach - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
09 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Eichstaett - : - Wuerzburger
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Donaustauf - : - Feucht
09 mar 2024, 09:00 ASV Neumarkt - : - SV Fortuna Regensburg
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Ingolstadt II - : - TSV Neudrossenfeld
09 mar 2024, 10:00 TSV Abtswind - : - SpVgg Bayern Hof
Round 23
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - KSV Baunatal
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : - Turk Gucu Friedberg
09 mar 2024, 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - : - VfB Marburg
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Hanau 93 - : - SV Steinbach 1920
09 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Waldgirmes - : - FC 1906 Erlensee
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Bayern Alzenau - : - FC 1931 Eddersheim
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Adler Weidenhausen - : - Hanauer SC 1960
09 mar 2024, 09:30 Altonaer FC 93 - : - TSV Sasel
10 mar 2024, 10:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - : - Huenfelder SV
10 mar 2024, 10:00 RW Walldorf - : - FSV Fernwald
13 mar 2024, 14:30 Vatan Sport Bremen - : - SV Hemelingen
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Oberneuland - : - TuRa Bremen
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Kleve - : - SF Hamborn 07
16 mar 2024, 08:00 OSC Bremerhaven - : - Leher
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TS Woltmershausen - : - TuS Komet Arsten
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Brinkumer SV - : - BTS Neustadt
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSG Backnang - : - Noettingen
16 mar 2024, 09:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - : - Blumenthaler SV
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Offenburger FV - : - FV Ravensburg
16 mar 2024, 10:00 TSV Essingen - : - FC Holzhausen
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Reutlingen - : - 1. CfR Pforzheim
16 mar 2024, 10:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - : - FSV 08 Bissingen
16 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Oberachern - : - VfR Mannheim
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FSV Hollenbach - : - FC Denzlingen
16 mar 2024, 10:30 FC 08 Villingen - : - FC Normannia Gmuend
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Adler Union Frintrop - : - Muelheimer FC 97
16 mar 2024, 11:30 TVD Velbert - : - SC St. Toenis
17 mar 2024, 06:00 Geestemuende - : - Werder Bremen II
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Union 60 - : - SC Vahr-Blockdiek
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - : - FC Bruenninghausen
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Preussen Muenster II - : - SpVgg Vreden
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Westfalia Rhynern - : - Eintracht Rheine
17 mar 2024, 10:00 TuS Boevinghausen - : - Victoria Clarholz
17 mar 2024, 10:00 TSV Meerbusch - : - Ratinger SV
17 mar 2024, 10:00 SW Essen - : - Sportfreunde Baumberg
17 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Sonsbeck - : - SpVg Schonnebeck
17 mar 2024, 10:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - : - Wattenscheid
17 mar 2024, 10:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 - : - FC Gievenbeck
17 mar 2024, 10:30 TuS Ennepetal - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
17 mar 2024, 10:30 VfB Hilden - : - VfB Homberg
17 mar 2024, 10:30 Union Nettetal - : - FC Buederich
17 mar 2024, 11:00 TSG Sprockhoevel - : - ASC Dortmund
19 mar 2024, 13:30 Donaustauf - : - Wuerzburger
19 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Kornburg - : - Jahn Regensburg II
23 mar 2024, 08:30 TSV Bordesholm - : - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Nordmark Satrup - : - MTSV Hohenwestedt
23 mar 2024, 09:30 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - : - Heider SV
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Oldenburger SV - : - SC Weiche Flensburg II
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Neumuenster - : - Eckernfoerder SV
24 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Eichede - : - Union Neumuenster
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Luebeck II - : - SV Todesfelde
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - : - Siegburger SV 04
24 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Hennef 05 - : - Fortuna Koeln II
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Bonner SC - : - VfL Vichttal
24 mar 2024, 10:15 Bonn-Endenich 08 - : - Germania Teveren
24 mar 2024, 10:15 Union Schafhausen - : - SpVg Frechen 20
24 mar 2024, 10:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - SpVg Porz 1919
24 mar 2024, 10:30 Koenigsdorf - : - FC Huerth
24 mar 2024, 10:30 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - : - TSB Flensburg
09 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - TSV Buchholz
12 apr 2024, 11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - : - Budissa Bautzen
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - : - Tasmania Berlin
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Union Sandersdorf - : - Einheit Rudolstadt
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Grimma - : - Plauen
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - : - Einheit Wernigerode
13 apr 2024, 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - : - FC Anker Wismar
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Rostocker FC 1895 - : - Optik Rathenow
14 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Auerbach - : - Magdeburg II
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Germania Halberstadt - : - Ludwigsfelder FC
14 apr 2024, 08:00 VfL Halle 96 - : - Motor Marienberg
14 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Freital - : - VfB Krieschow
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - : - TSG Neustrelitz
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Staaken - : - TuS Makkabi Berlin
14 apr 2024, 08:00 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - : - SV Lichtenberg 47
Round 16
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - : - Dueneberger SV
Round 14
14 mar 2024, 14:30 Wattenscheid - : - Victoria Clarholz
Round 28
15 mar 2024, 14:00 DJK Ammerthal - : - TSV Kornburg
15 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld - : - VfB Eichstaett
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Feucht - : - ASV Cham
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - : - ASV Neumarkt
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Ingolstadt II - : - SC Eltersdorf
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Wuerzburger - : - DJK Gebenbach
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - Jahn Regensburg II
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SV Fortuna Regensburg - : - Donaustauf
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Coburg - : - ATSV Erlangen
Round 27
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FV Dudenhofen - : - TuS Mechtersheim
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Victoria Hamburg - : - Harksheide
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Suederelbe - : - TSV Sasel
16 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Gonsenheim - : - SpVgg Quierschied
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Dueneberger SV - : - Union Tornesch
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Pirmasens - : - SV Morlautern
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FV Diefflen - : - Pfeddersheim
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Wormatia Worms - : - Rot-Weiss Koblenz
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Karbach - : - FV Engers
16 mar 2024, 10:30 SV Auersmacher - : - VfR Baumholder
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - : - FC Bitburg
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Kaiserslautern II - : - Cosmos Koblenz
16 mar 2024, 10:30 Altonaer FC 93 - : - TuS Dassendorf
17 mar 2024, 05:45 HEBC Hamburg - : - FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
17 mar 2024, 05:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - : - TSV Concordia
17 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - : - FC Alsterbrueder
17 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Rugenbergen - : - TSV Buchholz
17 mar 2024, 09:00 ETSV Hamburg - : - Niendorfer TSV
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - : - BSV Rehden
23 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - : - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Kickers Emden - : - STK Eilvese
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Rotenburger SV - : -