Rus

Serie C Brazil Scores & Results

Dates 19.04.2024 - 25.08.2024
Category Brazil
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 8
10 jun 2024, 19:00 CS Alagoano 1 : 1 EC Sao Jose
10 jun 2024, 19:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Confianca
10 jun 2024, 19:00 Ypiranga RS 1 : 0 Tombense FC
09 jun 2024, 18:00 Nautico 2 : 2 Caxias
09 jun 2024, 18:00 Remo 0 : 1 Sao Bernardo
09 jun 2024, 15:30 Athletic Club 3 : 2 Volta Redonda
09 jun 2024, 15:30 Botafogo PB 1 : 0 Ferroviario
08 jun 2024, 18:30 Londrina EC 2 : 0 Sampaio Correa
08 jun 2024, 18:30 Ferroviaria 0 : 0 Aparecidense
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Figueirense 1 : 1 ABC
Round 7
03 jun 2024, 19:00 Botafogo PB 3 : 1 Athletic Club
03 jun 2024, 19:00 EC Sao Jose 2 : 0 Nautico
03 jun 2024, 18:00 Volta Redonda 2 : 1 CS Alagoano
02 jun 2024, 18:00 ABC 1 : 0 Floresta
02 jun 2024, 15:30 Caxias 2 : 1 Figueirense
02 jun 2024, 15:30 Sao Bernardo 1 : 0 Ypiranga RS
01 jun 2024, 18:30 Ferroviario 1 : 0 Londrina EC
01 jun 2024, 18:30 Tombense FC 0 : 0 Ferroviaria
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa 1 : 2 Remo
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Confianca 3 : 1 Aparecidense
Round 4
30 may 2024, 15:00 Ypiranga RS 1 : 0 Figueirense
Round 3
29 may 2024, 20:30 EC Sao Jose 1 : 3 Volta Redonda
Round 6
28 may 2024, 19:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Ferroviario
26 may 2024, 18:00 Londrina EC 1 : 1 Volta Redonda
26 may 2024, 15:30 Figueirense 0 : 1 Ferroviaria
26 may 2024, 15:30 Sao Bernardo 2 : 0 CS Alagoano
25 may 2024, 18:30 Sampaio Correa 0 : 1 Botafogo PB
25 may 2024, 16:00 Confianca 0 : 0 ABC
25 may 2024, 16:00 Nautico 4 : 1 Remo
Round 5
20 may 2024, 19:00 Athletic Club 1 : 0 Aparecidense
20 may 2024, 19:00 Floresta 0 : 2 Figueirense
19 may 2024, 18:00 Ferroviario 0 : 4 ABC
19 may 2024, 15:30 Remo 0 : 0 Tombense FC
19 may 2024, 15:30 Londrina EC 2 : 0 Sao Bernardo
18 may 2024, 18:30 Ferroviaria 1 : 0 Confianca
18 may 2024, 16:00 CS Alagoano 0 : 0 Sampaio Correa
18 may 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda 2 : 1 Nautico
Round 4
13 may 2024, 19:00 Aparecidense 1 : 1 Sao Bernardo
12 may 2024, 18:00 Volta Redonda 1 : 3 Botafogo PB
12 may 2024, 18:00 Remo 1 : 0 Floresta
12 may 2024, 15:30 Ferroviaria 2 : 1 Nautico
12 may 2024, 15:30 CS Alagoano 0 : 5 Athletic Club
11 may 2024, 18:30 ABC 0 : 2 Londrina EC
11 may 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC 1 : 0 Sampaio Correa
Round 3
06 may 2024, 19:00 Londrina EC 2 : 2 CS Alagoano
06 may 2024, 19:00 Sao Bernardo 5 : 0 Ferroviario
05 may 2024, 18:00 Athletic Club 1 : 0 ABC
05 may 2024, 15:30 Figueirense 2 : 0 Aparecidense
05 may 2024, 15:30 Botafogo PB 1 : 0 Remo
04 may 2024, 18:30 Floresta 1 : 4 Ferroviaria
04 may 2024, 16:00 Confianca 0 : 2 Tombense FC
Round 2
29 apr 2024, 19:00 Ferroviario 2 : 2 Aparecidense
29 apr 2024, 19:00 EC Sao Jose 1 : 2 Confianca
28 apr 2024, 18:30 Volta Redonda 2 : 1 Floresta
28 apr 2024, 18:00 Botafogo PB 1 : 1 Caxias
28 apr 2024, 15:30 Londrina EC 0 : 4 Ypiranga RS
28 apr 2024, 15:30 CS Alagoano 1 : 1 Ferroviaria
27 apr 2024, 18:30 Athletic Club 3 : 1 Remo
27 apr 2024, 18:00 Sao Bernardo 4 : 2 Tombense FC
27 apr 2024, 16:00 ABC 0 : 3 Nautico
27 apr 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa 1 : 1 Figueirense
Round 1
24 apr 2024, 19:00 Aparecidense 2 : 0 Sampaio Correa
22 apr 2024, 19:00 Ferroviaria 1 : 1 ABC
22 apr 2024, 19:00 Confianca 1 : 1 Londrina EC
21 apr 2024, 18:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Botafogo PB
21 apr 2024, 15:30 Figueirense 2 : 1 Ferroviario
21 apr 2024, 15:30 Nautico 1 : 1 Sao Bernardo
20 apr 2024, 18:30 Ypiranga RS 3 : 1 CS Alagoano
20 apr 2024, 18:30 Caxias 0 : 4 Athletic Club
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC 1 : 0 EC Sao Jose
20 apr 2024, 16:00 Remo 1 : 2 Volta Redonda