Rus

Serie C Brazil Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 19.04.2024 - 25.08.2024
Category Brazil
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 10
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC - : - Floresta
22 jun 2024, 18:30 Londrina EC - : - Botafogo PB
23 jun 2024, 15:30 EC Sao Jose - : - Ypiranga RS
23 jun 2024, 18:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Figueirense
23 jun 2024, 18:00 Volta Redonda - : - Caxias
24 jun 2024, 19:00 Aparecidense - : - Nautico
24 jun 2024, 19:00 ABC - : - Remo
Round 6
26 jun 2024, 17:00 Tombense FC - : - Caxias
Round 10
26 jun 2024, 18:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Athletic Club
26 jun 2024, 20:00 Ferroviario - : - Ferroviaria
27 jun 2024, 19:00 Confianca - : - CS Alagoano
Round 11
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda - : - Sampaio Correa
29 jun 2024, 18:30 Athletic Club - : - Sao Bernardo
29 jun 2024, 18:30 Ypiranga RS - : - ABC
30 jun 2024, 15:30 Ferroviaria - : - EC Sao Jose
30 jun 2024, 15:30 Floresta - : - Caxias
01 jul 2024, 19:00 Remo - : - Ferroviario
01 jul 2024, 19:00 Londrina EC - : - Tombense FC
03 jul 2024, 19:00 Botafogo PB - : - Aparecidense
03 jul 2024, 19:30 CS Alagoano - : - Figueirense
04 jul 2024, 19:00 Nautico - : - Confianca
Round 6
04 jul 2024, 19:00 EC Sao Jose - : - Athletic Club
24 jul 2024, 18:00 Aparecidense - : - Ypiranga RS
Round 12
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Ferroviaria
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferroviario - : - Volta Redonda
06 jul 2024, 18:30 ABC - : - CS Alagoano
06 jul 2024, 18:30 Aparecidense - : - Londrina EC
07 jul 2024, 15:30 Figueirense - : - Athletic Club
07 jul 2024, 15:30 EC Sao Jose - : - Floresta
07 jul 2024, 18:00 Confianca - : - Ypiranga RS
07 jul 2024, 18:00 Tombense FC - : - Nautico
08 jul 2024, 19:00 Caxias - : - Remo
08 jul 2024, 19:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Botafogo PB
Round 13
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferroviaria - : - Remo
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Botafogo PB - : - Confianca
13 jul 2024, 16:00 ABC - : - Tombense FC
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda - : - Sao Bernardo
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Caxias - : - Aparecidense
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Nautico - : - Figueirense
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - EC Sao Jose
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Athletic Club - : - Londrina EC
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CS Alagoano - : - Floresta
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Ypiranga RS - : - Ferroviario
Round 5
17 jul 2024, 18:00 Botafogo PB - : - EC Sao Jose
Round 14
20 jul 2024, 16:00 EC Sao Jose - : - Aparecidense
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda - : - Ypiranga RS
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Ferroviaria
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Botafogo PB - : - ABC
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Londrina EC - : - Caxias
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Floresta - : - Sampaio Correa
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Remo - : - CS Alagoano
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Confianca - : - Ferroviario
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Nautico - : - Athletic Club
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC - : - Figueirense
Round 15
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferroviaria - : - Londrina EC
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Aparecidense - : - Floresta
27 jul 2024, 16:00 ABC - : - Sao Bernardo
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Figueirense - : - Remo
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Caxias - : - EC Sao Jose
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Nautico
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Ferroviario - : - CS Alagoano
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Confianca - : - Volta Redonda
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC - : - Athletic Club
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Ypiranga RS - : - Botafogo PB
Round 4
31 jul 2024, 18:00 Caxias - : - Confianca
Round 16
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda - : - Tombense FC
03 aug 2024, 16:00 ABC - : - EC Sao Jose
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferroviario - : - Sampaio Correa
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Londrina EC - : - Floresta
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Remo - : - Aparecidense
03 aug 2024, 16:00 CS Alagoano - : - Nautico
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Athletic Club - : - Confianca
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Ypiranga RS - : - Ferroviaria
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Botafogo PB - : - Figueirense
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Caxias
Round 17
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferroviaria - : - Athletic Club
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Aparecidense - : - Volta Redonda
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Floresta - : - Ypiranga RS
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Figueirense - : - Londrina EC
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - ABC
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Caxias - : - Ferroviario
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Nautico - : - Botafogo PB
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Confianca - : - Remo
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC - : - CS Alagoano
10 aug 2024, 16:00 EC Sao Jose - : - Sao Bernardo
Round 18
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Aparecidense - : - CS Alagoano
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferroviaria - : - Volta Redonda
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Ypiranga RS - : - Sampaio Correa
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Figueirense - : - EC Sao Jose
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Floresta - : - Athletic Club
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Caxias - : - ABC
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Remo - : - Londrina EC
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Nautico - : - Ferroviario
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Confianca - : - Sao Bernardo
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Tombense FC - : - Botafogo PB
Round 19
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Floresta
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Botafogo PB - : - Ferroviaria
25 aug 2024, 16:00 EC Sao Jose - : - Remo
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Volta Redonda - : - Figueirense
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Londrina EC - : - Nautico
25 aug 2024, 16:00 ABC - : - Aparecidense
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Ferroviario - : - Tombense FC
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Confianca
25 aug 2024, 16:00 CS Alagoano - : - Caxias
25 aug 2024, 16:00 Athletic Club - : - Ypiranga RS