Eng

Результаты матчей Серия C Бразилия

Даты проведения 19.04.2024 - 25.08.2024
Категория Бразилия
Участники 20
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 14
22 июл 2024, 19:00 Kонфянка 1 : 1 Ферровярио
22 июл 2024, 19:00 Ремо 2 : 1 Алагоано
22 июл 2024, 19:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
21 июл 2024, 19:00 Сан Хосе 0 : 1 Апаресиденсе
21 июл 2024, 18:00 Наутико 2 : 2 Athletic Club
21 июл 2024, 18:00 Ботафого ПБ 1 : 0 АБK
21 июл 2024, 15:30 Волта-Редонда 3 : 0 Ипатинга РС
20 июл 2024, 18:30 Томбенсе 1 : 1 Фигуеренсе
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Дондрина 2 : 0 Кашиас
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Бернардо 0 : 0 Фрровиара
Тур 5
17 июл 2024, 19:00 Ботафого ПБ 2 : 1 Сан Хосе
Тур 13
17 июл 2024, 19:00 Ипатинга РС 2 : 0 Ферровярио
17 июл 2024, 18:00 Кашиас 3 : 0 Апаресиденсе
15 июл 2024, 19:00 АБK 1 : 0 Томбенсе
15 июл 2024, 19:00 Фрровиара 2 : 1 Ремо
14 июл 2024, 18:00 Алагоано 1 : 2 Floresta
14 июл 2024, 18:00 Наутико 4 : 0 Фигуеренсе
14 июл 2024, 15:30 Волта-Редонда 1 : 3 Сан Бернардо
13 июл 2024, 18:30 Сампайо-Корреа 2 : 0 Сан Хосе
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Athletic Club 2 : 1 Дондрина
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Ботафого ПБ 3 : 3 Kонфянка
Тур 12
08 июл 2024, 19:00 Сан Бернардо 1 : 0 Ботафого ПБ
08 июл 2024, 19:00 Сан Хосе 0 : 0 Floresta
08 июл 2024, 19:00 Кашиас 2 : 4 Ремо
07 июл 2024, 18:00 Томбенсе 0 : 0 Наутико
07 июл 2024, 18:00 Kонфянка 2 : 0 Ипатинга РС
07 июл 2024, 15:30 Фигуеренсе 0 : 0 Athletic Club
06 июл 2024, 18:30 Апаресиденсе 1 : 2 Дондрина
06 июл 2024, 18:30 АБK 0 : 2 Алагоано
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Ферровярио 0 : 2 Волта-Редонда
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Сампайо-Корреа 0 : 2 Фрровиара
Тур 6
04 июл 2024, 19:00 Сан Хосе 0 : 1 Athletic Club
Тур 11
03 июл 2024, 19:30 Алагоано 3 : 1 Фигуеренсе
03 июл 2024, 19:00 Ботафого ПБ 4 : 3 Апаресиденсе
01 июл 2024, 19:00 Наутико 2 : 1 Kонфянка
01 июл 2024, 19:00 Дондрина 3 : 3 Томбенсе
30 июн 2024, 15:30 Floresta 2 : 1 Кашиас
30 июн 2024, 15:30 Фрровиара 1 : 0 Сан Хосе
29 июн 2024, 18:30 Athletic Club 1 : 4 Сан Бернардо
29 июн 2024, 18:30 Ремо 2 : 1 Ферровярио
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Ипатинга РС 1 : 1 АБK
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Волта-Редонда 2 : 2 Сампайо-Корреа
Тур 10
27 июн 2024, 19:00 Kонфянка 0 : 1 Алагоано
26 июн 2024, 20:00 Ферровярио 0 : 0 Фрровиара
26 июн 2024, 18:00 Сампайо-Корреа 3 : 1 Athletic Club
24 июн 2024, 19:00 АБK 3 : 1 Ремо
24 июн 2024, 19:00 Апаресиденсе 2 : 2 Наутико
23 июн 2024, 18:00 Волта-Редонда 1 : 0 Кашиас
23 июн 2024, 18:00 Сан Бернардо 1 : 2 Фигуеренсе
23 июн 2024, 15:30 Сан Хосе 0 : 1 Ипатинга РС
22 июн 2024, 18:30 Дондрина 1 : 1 Ботафого ПБ
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Томбенсе 3 : 0 Floresta
Тур 6
26 июн 2024, 17:00 Томбенсе 2 : 1 Кашиас
28 мая 2024, 19:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Ферровярио
26 мая 2024, 18:00 Дондрина 1 : 1 Волта-Редонда
26 мая 2024, 15:30 Фигуеренсе 0 : 1 Фрровиара
26 мая 2024, 15:30 Сан Бернардо 2 : 0 Алагоано
25 мая 2024, 18:30 Сампайо-Корреа 0 : 1 Ботафого ПБ
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Kонфянка 0 : 0 АБK
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Наутико 4 : 1 Ремо
Тур 4
19 июн 2024, 18:00 Ферровярио 3 : 2 Сан Хосе
Тур 9
18 июн 2024, 19:00 Сан Бернардо 0 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
17 июн 2024, 19:00 АБK 0 : 1 Волта-Редонда
17 июн 2024, 19:00 Наутико 0 : 1 Floresta
16 июн 2024, 18:00 Кашиас 0 : 0 Фрровиара
16 июн 2024, 15:30 Фигуеренсе 2 : 0 Kонфянка
16 июн 2024, 15:30 Сан Хосе 0 : 2 Дондрина
16 июн 2024, 15:30 Ремо 1 : 0 Ипатинга РС
15 июн 2024, 18:30 Athletic Club 3 : 1 Ферровярио
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Апаресиденсе 2 : 1 Томбенсе
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Алагоано 1 : 1 Ботафого ПБ
Тур 3
12 июн 2024, 18:00 Сампайо-Корреа 2 : 1 Кашиас
Тур 8
10 июн 2024, 19:00 Алагоано 1 : 1 Сан Хосе
10 июн 2024, 19:00 Floresta 1 : 0 Kонфянка
10 июн 2024, 19:00 Ипатинга РС 1 : 0 Томбенсе
09 июн 2024, 18:00 Наутико 2 : 2 Кашиас
09 июн 2024, 18:00 Ремо 0 : 1 Сан Бернардо
09 июн 2024, 15:30 Athletic Club 3 : 2 Волта-Редонда
09 июн 2024, 15:30 Ботафого ПБ 1 : 0 Ферровярио
08 июн 2024, 18:30 Дондрина 2 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
08 июн 2024, 18:30 Фрровиара 0 : 0 Апаресиденсе
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Фигуеренсе 1 : 1 АБK
Тур 7
03 июн 2024, 19:00 Ботафого ПБ 3 : 1 Athletic Club
03 июн 2024, 19:00 Сан Хосе 2 : 0 Наутико
03 июн 2024, 18:00 Волта-Редонда 2 : 1 Алагоано
02 июн 2024, 18:00 АБK 1 : 0 Floresta
02 июн 2024, 15:30 Кашиас 2 : 1 Фигуеренсе
02 июн 2024, 15:30 Сан Бернардо 1 : 0 Ипатинга РС
01 июн 2024, 18:30 Ферровярио 1 : 0 Дондрина
01 июн 2024, 18:30 Томбенсе 0 : 0 Фрровиара
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Сампайо-Корреа 1 : 2 Ремо
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Kонфянка 3 : 1 Апаресиденсе
Тур 4
30 мая 2024, 15:00 Ипатинга РС 1 : 0 Фигуеренсе
13 мая 2024, 19:00 Апаресиденсе 1 : 1 Сан Бернардо
12 мая 2024, 18:00 Волта-Редонда 1 : 3 Ботафого ПБ
12 мая 2024, 18:00 Ремо 1 : 0 Floresta
12 мая 2024, 15:30 Фрровиара 2 : 1 Наутико
12 мая 2024, 15:30 Алагоано 0 : 5 Athletic Club
11 мая 2024, 18:30 АБK 0 : 2 Дондрина
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Томбенсе 1 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
Тур 3
29 мая 2024, 20:30 Сан Хосе 1 : 3 Волта-Редонда
06 мая 2024, 19:00 Дондрина 2 : 2 Алагоано
06 мая 2024, 19:00 Сан Бернардо 5 : 0 Ферровярио
05 мая 2024, 18:00 Athletic Club 1 : 0 АБK
05 мая 2024, 15:30 Фигуеренсе 2 : 0 Апаресиденсе
05 мая 2024, 15:30 Ботафого ПБ 1 : 0 Ремо
04 мая 2024, 18:30 Floresta 1 : 4 Фрровиара
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Kонфянка 0 : 2 Томбенсе
Тур 5
20 мая 2024, 19:00 Athletic Club 1 : 0 Апаресиденсе
20 мая 2024, 19:00 Floresta 0 : 2 Фигуеренсе
19 мая 2024, 18:00 Ферровярио 0 : 4 АБK
19 мая 2024, 15:30 Ремо 0 : 0 Томбенсе
19 мая 2024, 15:30 Дондрина 2 : 0 Сан Бернардо
18 мая 2024, 18:30 Фрровиара 1 : 0 Kонфянка
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Алагоано 0 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Волта-Редонда 2 : 1 Наутико
Тур 2
29 апр 2024, 19:00 Ферровярио 2 : 2 Апаресиденсе
29 апр 2024, 19:00 Сан Хосе 1 : 2 Kонфянка
28 апр 2024, 18:30 Волта-Редонда 2 : 1 Floresta
28 апр 2024, 18:00 Ботафого ПБ 1 : 1 Кашиас
28 апр 2024, 15:30 Дондрина 0 : 4 Ипатинга РС
28 апр 2024, 15:30 Алагоано 1 : 1 Фрровиара
27 апр 2024, 18:30 Athletic Club 3 : 1 Ремо
27 апр 2024, 18:00 Сан Бернардо 4 : 2 Томбенсе
27 апр 2024, 16:00 АБK 0 : 3 Наутико
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Сампайо-Корреа 1 : 1 Фигуеренсе
Тур 1
24 апр 2024, 19:00 Апаресиденсе 2 : 0 Сампайо-Корреа
22 апр 2024, 19:00 Фрровиара 1 : 1 АБK
22 апр 2024, 19:00 Kонфянка 1 : 1 Дондрина
21 апр 2024, 18:00 Floresta 1 : 2 Ботафого ПБ
21 апр 2024, 15:30 Фигуеренсе 2 : 1 Ферровярио
21 апр 2024, 15:30 Наутико 1 : 1 Сан Бернардо
20 апр 2024, 18:30 Ипатинга РС 3 : 1 Алагоано
20 апр 2024, 18:30 Кашиас 0 : 4 Athletic Club
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Томбенсе 1 : 0 Сан Хосе
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Ремо 1 : 2 Волта-Редонда