Rus

Vysshaya Liga Belarus Scores & Results

Dates 16.03.2023 - 02.12.2023
Category Belarus
Participants 15
All leagues
Results
Round 30
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Dynamo Brest 3 : 2 Belshina Bobruisk
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Energetik-BGU 3 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
02 dec 2023, 06:00 FC Minsk 2 : 1 Isloch
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Neman Grodno 6 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Gomel 4 : 5 FK Slutsk
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 0 BATE Borisov
Round 29
26 nov 2023, 09:00 BATE Borisov 3 : 2 Neman Grodno
26 nov 2023, 06:45 FC Smorgon 3 : 1 Dynamo Brest
26 nov 2023, 05:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 4 Dinamo Minsk
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 0 Gomel
25 nov 2023, 09:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 0 FC Minsk
25 nov 2023, 06:45 FK Slutsk 3 : 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
25 nov 2023, 05:00 Isloch 3 : 2 Energetik-BGU
Round 28
12 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Minsk 2 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 2 Torpedo Zhodino
12 nov 2023, 05:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 7 BATE Borisov
11 nov 2023, 11:30 Neman Grodno 2 : 0 FK Slutsk
11 nov 2023, 09:30 Dinamo Minsk 7 : 0 FC Smorgon
10 nov 2023, 11:00 Gomel 0 : 2 Isloch
10 nov 2023, 09:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
Round 27
06 nov 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 3 Dinamo Minsk
05 nov 2023, 09:30 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 2 Neman Grodno
05 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Smorgon 0 : 0 FC Minsk
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1 Energetik-BGU
04 nov 2023, 10:30 Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 0 Gomel
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Isloch 2 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
04 nov 2023, 06:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 : 1 FK Slutsk
Round 19
02 nov 2023, 11:45 Dinamo Minsk 0 : 1 BATE Borisov
Round 26
29 oct 2023, 11:30 BATE Borisov 4 : 3 FK Slutsk
29 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Minsk 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest
29 oct 2023, 07:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 2 Gomel
28 oct 2023, 13:30 Neman Grodno 0 : 0 Isloch
28 oct 2023, 11:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 : 2 Slavia Mozyr
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Energetik-BGU 2 : 4 FC Smorgon
Round 18
25 oct 2023, 12:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 2 FC Minsk
Round 25
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Dynamo Brest 0 : 2 Energetik-BGU
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 oct 2023, 06:00 FC Smorgon 0 : 3 Gomel
21 oct 2023, 13:30 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 2 BATE Borisov
21 oct 2023, 11:30 Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0 FC Minsk
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Isloch 5 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
20 oct 2023, 12:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 Neman Grodno
Round 24
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Gomel 1 : 4 Dynamo Brest
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
07 oct 2023, 13:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 2 Isloch
07 oct 2023, 11:00 Neman Grodno 3 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 4 Dinamo Minsk
06 oct 2023, 12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
06 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr
Round 17
03 oct 2023, 12:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 0 BATE Borisov
Round 23
01 oct 2023, 11:30 Dynamo Brest 3 : 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 3 Neman Grodno
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Isloch 0 : 0 FK Slutsk
30 sep 2023, 13:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Gomel
30 sep 2023, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 BATE Borisov
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 3 Naftan Novopolotsk
29 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Minsk 1 : 1 Energetik-BGU
Round 17
27 sep 2023, 12:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 : 5 Neman Grodno
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 : 2 Slavia Mozyr
13 aug 2023, 09:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
12 aug 2023, 13:00 Dynamo Brest 0 : 1 Isloch
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Gomel 3 : 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
11 aug 2023, 12:00 FC Minsk 0 : 1 FK Slutsk
Round 16
26 sep 2023, 12:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 2 Gomel
Round 22
24 sep 2023, 12:30 Slavia Mozyr 2 : 1 Isloch
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 : 2 FC Smorgon
23 sep 2023, 14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 4 Dinamo Minsk
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Neman Grodno 3 : 1 Dynamo Brest
23 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Slutsk 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
22 sep 2023, 12:30 BATE Borisov 2 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
22 sep 2023, 10:30 Gomel 2 : 0 FC Minsk
Round 21
17 sep 2023, 11:30 Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neman Grodno
17 sep 2023, 09:30 FC Minsk 0 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17 sep 2023, 07:30 FC Smorgon 1 : 2 BATE Borisov
16 sep 2023, 11:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 2 Gomel
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Brest 2 : 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 1 FK Slutsk
15 sep 2023, 13:30 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 2 Slavia Mozyr
Round 20
03 sep 2023, 12:00 BATE Borisov 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest
03 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Slutsk 3 : 3 FC Smorgon
03 sep 2023, 08:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 2 Energetik-BGU
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Slavia Mozyr 4 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 3 Dinamo Minsk
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Neman Grodno 3 : 0 FC Minsk
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Isloch 1 : 2 Torpedo Zhodino
Round 19
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 3 Neman Grodno
27 aug 2023, 08:00 Gomel 3 : 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Brest 2 : 1 FK Slutsk
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Smorgon 0 : 2 Slavia Mozyr
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 2 Isloch
25 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Minsk 1 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Round 18
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Neman Grodno 2 : 2 Gomel
20 aug 2023, 10:30 FK Slutsk 1 : 2 Dinamo Minsk
20 aug 2023, 08:30 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Isloch 1 : 0 FC Smorgon
18 aug 2023, 10:30 Naftan Novopolotsk 4 : 0 Energetik-BGU
Round 16
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 2 Dynamo Brest
06 aug 2023, 09:00 Isloch 2 : 3 Dinamo Minsk
05 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 1 Energetik-BGU
05 aug 2023, 09:00 Belshina Bobruisk 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 0 FC Minsk
04 aug 2023, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 1 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Round 15
08 jul 2023, 12:00 FK Slutsk 3 : 1 Gomel
08 jul 2023, 10:00 Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 0 Dynamo Brest
08 jul 2023, 08:00 Isloch 0 : 0 FC Minsk
07 jul 2023, 13:30 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 0 Energetik-BGU
07 jul 2023, 11:30 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 3 Neman Grodno
06 jul 2023, 13:30 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06 jul 2023, 11:30 Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 0 Dinamo Minsk
Round 14
02 jul 2023, 13:30 Dynamo Brest 2 : 1 FC Smorgon
02 jul 2023, 11:30 Gomel 3 : 2 Slavia Mozyr
01 jul 2023, 13:30 Neman Grodno 0 : 1 BATE Borisov
01 jul 2023, 11:30 Dinamo Minsk 7 : 2 Belshina Bobruisk
01 jul 2023, 09:50 FC Minsk 1 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
30 jun 2023, 13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0 FK Slutsk
30 jun 2023, 11:00 Energetik-BGU 0 : 1 Isloch
Round 13
25 jun 2023, 14:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
25 jun 2023, 12:00 FC Smorgon 3 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
25 jun 2023, 10:00 Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 2 FC Minsk
24 jun 2023, 13:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24 jun 2023, 11:00 Isloch 3 : 1 Gomel
24 jun 2023, 09:00 FK Slutsk 0 : 2 Neman Grodno
23 jun 2023, 13:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 Energetik-BGU
Round 12
11 jun 2023, 12:30 Gomel 0 : 3 Torpedo Zhodino
11 jun 2023, 10:30 Energetik-BGU 0 : 0 Belshina Bobruisk
10 jun 2023, 13:00 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr
10 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Minsk 2 : 1 FC Smorgon
10 jun 2023, 09:00 FK Slutsk 3 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
09 jun 2023, 13:00 Dinamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dynamo Brest
09 jun 2023, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 0 Isloch
Round 11
04 jun 2023, 11:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 0 BATE Borisov
04 jun 2023, 09:00 Isloch 0 : 3 Neman Grodno
03 jun 2023, 13:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
03 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 0 Energetik-BGU
03 jun 2023, 08:00 Gomel 2 : 0 Belshina Bobruisk
02 jun 2023, 13:30 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 FC Minsk
02 jun 2023, 11:20 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Round 10
27 may 2023, 13:00 FC Minsk 1 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
27 may 2023, 11:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 0 Dynamo Brest
27 may 2023, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 1 Isloch
26 may 2023, 13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7 : 3 Belshina Bobruisk
26 may 2023, 11:00 Gomel 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
24 may 2023, 13:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
24 may 2023, 11:00 Neman Grodno 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
Round 9
21 may 2023, 12:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 : 0 Energetik-BGU
21 may 2023, 10:00 Dynamo Brest 3 : 3 Gomel
21 may 2023, 08:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20 may 2023, 12:00 Torpedo Zhodino 5 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
20 may 2023, 10:00 Isloch 1 : 1 BATE Borisov
20 may 2023, 08:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 2 Neman Grodno
19 may 2023, 12:10 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 0 FK Slutsk
Round 8
14 may 2023, 11:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 2 Torpedo Zhodino
14 may 2023, 09:00 Neman Grodno 3 : 1 FC Smorgon
14 may 2023, 07:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
13 may 2023, 14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest
13 may 2023, 12:00 Gomel 0 : 4 Dinamo Minsk
13 may 2023, 10:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 0 FC Minsk
12 may 2023, 11:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 1 Isloch
Round 7
07 may 2023, 11:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
07 may 2023, 09:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06 may 2023, 11:00 FC Minsk 2 : 2 Gomel
06 may 2023, 09:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 3 BATE Borisov
06 may 2023, 07:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 3 Neman Grodno
05 may 2023, 13:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 1 FK Slutsk
05 may 2023, 11:00 Isloch 0 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
Round 6
30 apr 2023, 11:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0 FC Minsk
30 apr 2023, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 3 Dynamo Brest
30 apr 2023, 07:00 Gomel 1 : 0 Energetik-BGU
29 apr 2023, 12:00 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
29 apr 2023, 07:00 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Dinamo Minsk
28 apr 2023, 10:30 FK Slutsk 2 : 1 Belshina Bobruisk
Round 5
23 apr 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 2 BATE Borisov
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23 apr 2023, 07:00 FC Minsk 0 : 1 Neman Grodno
22 apr 2023, 12:00 Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
22 apr 2023, 07:00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 1 Isloch
21 apr 2023, 10:30 FC Smorgon 3 : 2 FK Slutsk
Round 4
15 apr 2023, 13:00 Neman Grodno 2 : 0 Energetik-BGU
15 apr 2023, 11:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 3 Dinamo Minsk
15 apr 2023, 09:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 1 Gomel
15 apr 2023, 07:00 FK Slutsk 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest
14 apr 2023, 12:00 Slavia Mozyr 4 : 1 FC Smorgon
14 apr 2023, 10:00 Isloch 2 : 0 Belshina Bobruisk
14 apr 2023, 08:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 0 FC Minsk
Round 3
09 apr 2023, 10:30 Gomel 3 : 3 Neman Grodno
09 apr 2023, 08:45 Energetik-BGU 0 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
09 apr 2023, 07:00 Dynamo Brest 0 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
08 apr 2023, 12:00 Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1 FK Slutsk
08 apr 2023, 10:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
08 apr 2023, 08:00 FC Minsk 2 : 2 BATE Borisov
07 apr 2023, 10:30 FC Smorgon 0 : 4 Isloch
Round 2
02 apr 2023, 13:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Energetik-BGU
02 apr 2023, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 2 Dinamo Minsk
02 apr 2023, 09:00 Neman Grodno 0 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 apr 2023, 07:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 1 FC Minsk
01 apr 2023, 11:00 Isloch 3 : 0 Dynamo Brest
01 apr 2023, 09:00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 1 FC Smorgon
01 apr 2023, 07:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 1 : 1 Gomel
Round 1
19 mar 2023, 09:00 FC Smorgon 1 : 0 Belshina Bobruisk
19 mar 2023, 07:00 Energetik-BGU 1 : 0 FK Slutsk
18 mar 2023, 13:00 Dynamo Brest 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
18 mar 2023, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk 3 : 0 Isloch
18 mar 2023, 09:00 Gomel 0 : 2 BATE Borisov
18 mar 2023, 07:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
17 mar 2023, 11:00 FC Minsk 2 : 0 Slavia Mozyr