Rus

Vysshaya Liga Belarus Scores & Results

Dates 14.03.2024 - 30.11.2024
Category Belarus
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 12
10’ Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Today, 09:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
Yesterday, 13:00 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 BATE Borisov
Yesterday, 11:00 Dynamo Brest 6 : 1 Dnyapro Mogilev
Yesterday, 09:00 FK Slutsk 0 : 5 Dinamo Minsk
14 jun 2024, 12:45 FK Vitebsk 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
14 jun 2024, 11:00 Isloch 1 : 0 Gomel
Round 11
02 jun 2024, 12:00 Gomel 0 : 0 FK Vitebsk
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Torpedo Zhodino 4 : 2 Dnyapro Mogilev
01 jun 2024, 13:00 Neman Grodno 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 2 Dinamo Minsk
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 : 1 Isloch
31 may 2024, 12:30 BATE Borisov 6 : 0 FK Slutsk
31 may 2024, 10:30 FC Smorgon 3 : 3 Slavia Mozyr
30 may 2024, 12:00 FC Minsk 0 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Round 10
27 may 2024, 13:00 Dnyapro Mogilev 0 : 1 Gomel
26 may 2024, 12:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
26 may 2024, 10:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 : 2 FC Smorgon
26 may 2024, 08:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 BATE Borisov
24 may 2024, 14:00 Dynamo Brest 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
24 may 2024, 12:00 FK Vitebsk 2 : 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
21 may 2024, 11:45 FK Slutsk 2 : 0 Neman Grodno
21 may 2024, 09:45 Isloch 3 : 0 FC Minsk
Round 9
19 may 2024, 13:00 Dinamo Minsk 3 : 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18 may 2024, 14:00 Gomel 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
18 may 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk 1 : 2 FK Vitebsk
18 may 2024, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 : 1 Dnyapro Mogilev
17 may 2024, 13:30 BATE Borisov 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr
17 may 2024, 11:55 FK Slutsk 1 : 4 Dynamo Brest
16 may 2024, 13:45 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 may 2024, 11:50 FC Smorgon 1 : 1 Isloch
Round 8
12 may 2024, 13:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Neman Grodno
12 may 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
12 may 2024, 09:00 Isloch 0 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
11 may 2024, 14:00 Dynamo Brest 1 : 1 Gomel
11 may 2024, 12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 3 BATE Borisov
11 may 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 0 FK Slutsk
10 may 2024, 14:00 Dnyapro Mogilev 1 : 1 FC Minsk
10 may 2024, 12:00 FK Vitebsk 0 : 1 FC Smorgon
Round 7
04 may 2024, 11:30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 2 Dynamo Brest
04 may 2024, 09:30 FK Slutsk 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr
04 may 2024, 07:30 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 2 Gomel
03 may 2024, 13:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Isloch
03 may 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk 1 : 2 Torpedo Zhodino
02 may 2024, 13:30 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 may 2024, 11:15 Dinamo Minsk 1 : 1 FK Vitebsk
01 may 2024, 09:00 FC Smorgon 0 : 0 Dnyapro Mogilev
Round 6
28 apr 2024, 13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 2 FK Slutsk
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Gomel 2 : 0 FC Minsk
27 apr 2024, 13:15 Dnyapro Mogilev 0 : 2 Dinamo Minsk
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 0 FC Smorgon
27 apr 2024, 09:00 Isloch 2 : 0 Neman Grodno
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Dynamo Brest 2 : 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
26 apr 2024, 11:30 FK Vitebsk 1 : 0 BATE Borisov
Round 5
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno 0 : 1 FK Vitebsk
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 3 Isloch
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest
20 apr 2024, 09:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20 apr 2024, 07:10 FC Minsk 1 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
19 apr 2024, 12:30 BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Dnyapro Mogilev
19 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Smorgon 2 : 2 Gomel
Round 4
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest 3 : 0 FC Minsk
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 3 Slavia Mozyr
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 1 : 1 FC Smorgon
13 apr 2024, 13:00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 : 0 BATE Borisov
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Isloch 0 : 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Gomel 0 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Dnyapro Mogilev 0 : 2 Neman Grodno
12 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Vitebsk 2 : 0 FK Slutsk
Round 3
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 : 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Torpedo Zhodino
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 : 1 Isloch
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 4 Dynamo Brest
06 apr 2024, 09:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 3 Gomel
06 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Slutsk 0 : 1 Dnyapro Mogilev
05 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Minsk 2 : 3 FC Smorgon
05 apr 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 1 FK Vitebsk
Round 2
31 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Minsk 0 : 0 Dinamo Minsk
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 : 0 FK Slutsk
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Gomel 2 : 3 Neman Grodno
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Isloch 0 : 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Vitebsk 2 : 3 Slavia Mozyr
30 mar 2024, 07:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 0 BATE Borisov
29 mar 2024, 12:00 Dynamo Brest 4 : 1 FC Smorgon
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Dnyapro Mogilev 0 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Round 1
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0 FK Vitebsk
17 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Slutsk 1 : 1 Gomel
17 mar 2024, 06:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 1 Torpedo Zhodino
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Minsk 5 : 0 FC Smorgon
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Neman Grodno 2 : 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
16 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Minsk 0 : 1 BATE Borisov
15 mar 2024, 12:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 : 0 Dnyapro Mogilev
15 mar 2024, 10:00 Isloch 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest