Rus

Vysshaya Liga Belarus Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 14.03.2024 - 30.11.2024
Category Belarus
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 10
24 may 2024, 12:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
24 may 2024, 14:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Torpedo Zhodino
26 may 2024, 08:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - BATE Borisov
26 may 2024, 10:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - FC Smorgon
26 may 2024, 12:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Dinamo Minsk
27 may 2024, 13:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Gomel
Round 11
30 may 2024, 12:00 FC Minsk - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 may 2024, 10:30 FC Smorgon - : - Slavia Mozyr
31 may 2024, 12:30 BATE Borisov - : - FK Slutsk
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Isloch
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
01 jun 2024, 13:00 Neman Grodno - : - Dynamo Brest
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
02 jun 2024, 12:00 Gomel - : - FK Vitebsk
Round 12
15 jun 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - Dinamo Minsk
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - FC Smorgon
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - FC Minsk
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
15 jun 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Torpedo Zhodino
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - Gomel
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - BATE Borisov
Round 13
22 jun 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - FK Vitebsk
22 jun 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Isloch
22 jun 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Slavia Mozyr
22 jun 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
22 jun 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Neman Grodno
22 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - FK Slutsk
22 jun 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Dynamo Brest
Round 14
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - FK Vitebsk
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
29 jun 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Dinamo Minsk
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - FC Smorgon
29 jun 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - FC Minsk
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Gomel
29 jun 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Torpedo Zhodino
Round 15
06 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Isloch
06 jul 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Slavia Mozyr
06 jul 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06 jul 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Neman Grodno
06 jul 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - FK Slutsk
06 jul 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Dynamo Brest
06 jul 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - BATE Borisov
06 jul 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Round 16
03 aug 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - FC Minsk
03 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Dinamo Minsk
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Neman Grodno
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - FK Slutsk
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Slavia Mozyr
03 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Isloch
Round 17
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Isloch
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - FK Vitebsk
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - Torpedo Zhodino
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - Gomel
10 aug 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - FC Minsk
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Dynamo Brest
Round 18
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - FK Slutsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Dinamo Minsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - FC Minsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - BATE Borisov
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Neman Grodno
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - Slavia Mozyr
Round 19
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Gomel
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Dynamo Brest
24 aug 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Torpedo Zhodino
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Isloch
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - FK Vitebsk
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
Round 20
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - FC Minsk
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Dinamo Minsk
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Neman Grodno
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - FK Slutsk
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - BATE Borisov
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Slavia Mozyr
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - FC Smorgon
Round 21
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Slavia Mozyr
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - Isloch
14 sep 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - FK Vitebsk
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Torpedo Zhodino
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Gomel
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Dynamo Brest
Round 22
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - FC Minsk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Dinamo Minsk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - FC Smorgon
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - BATE Borisov
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Neman Grodno
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - FK Slutsk
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Round 23
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - Slavia Mozyr
28 sep 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Isloch
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - FK Vitebsk
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Torpedo Zhodino
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Dynamo Brest
Round 24
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - FK Slutsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Neman Grodno
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - BATE Borisov
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - FC Smorgon
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Dinamo Minsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - FC Minsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Gomel
Round 25
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Dynamo Brest
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - Slavia Mozyr
19 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - Isloch
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - FK Vitebsk
19 oct 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - FK Slutsk
19 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Round 26
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Neman Grodno
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - BATE Borisov
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Dinamo Minsk
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - FC Smorgon
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - FC Minsk
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Gomel
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Torpedo Zhodino
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
Round 27
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FC Minsk - : - Slavia Mozyr
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FC Smorgon - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - FK Slutsk
02 nov 2024, 12:00 BATE Borisov - : - Neman Grodno
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Gomel - : - Isloch
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Dynamo Brest
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - FK Vitebsk
Round 28
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - BATE Borisov
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - Dinamo Minsk
09 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - FC Smorgon
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - FC Minsk
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Gomel
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - Torpedo Zhodino
09 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
Round 29
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Vitebsk - : - Dynamo Brest
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - : - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Gomel - : - Slavia Mozyr
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - : - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Minsk - : - FK Slutsk
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Smorgon - : - Neman Grodno
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - : - Isloch
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - : - BATE Borisov
Round 30
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Dinamo Minsk
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Neman Grodno - : - FC Minsk
30 nov 2024, 11:00 BATE Borisov - : - FC Smorgon
30 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Slutsk - : - Naftan Novopolotsk
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - : - Gomel
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Torpedo Zhodino
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - : - Dnyapro Mogilev
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Isloch - : - FK Vitebsk