Eng

Результаты матчей Высшая лига Беларусь

Даты проведения 14.03.2024 - 30.11.2024
Категория Беларусь
Участники 16
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 15
07 июл 2024, 13:00 Дняпро 2 : 3 Шахтер Солигорск
07 июл 2024, 11:00 Нафтан 1 : 4 ФК Слуцк
07 июл 2024, 09:00 ФК Минск 0 : 2 Неман
06 июл 2024, 14:00 Гомель 5 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
06 июл 2024, 12:00 ФК Витебск 0 : 1 Ислочь
06 июл 2024, 10:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 БАТЭ
05 июл 2024, 14:00 Торпедо Жодино 3 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
04 июл 2024, 13:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 0 Динамо Брест
Тур 14
30 июн 2024, 13:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 3 Нафтан
30 июн 2024, 11:00 Ислочь 1 : 1 Дняпро
30 июн 2024, 09:00 ФК Слуцк 1 : 0 ФК Минск
29 июн 2024, 13:00 БАТЭ 0 : 2 Динамо Мн
29 июн 2024, 11:00 Неман 2 : 1 Сморгонь
29 июн 2024, 09:00 Шахтер Солигорск 1 : 0 Торпедо Жодино
28 июн 2024, 13:45 Динамо Брест 1 : 1 ФК Витебск
28 июн 2024, 12:00 Славия-Мозырь 0 : 0 Гомель
Тур 13
23 июн 2024, 13:00 Динамо Мн 2 : 1 Неман
23 июн 2024, 11:00 Торпедо Жодино 1 : 0 Ислочь
23 июн 2024, 09:00 Дняпро 1 : 2 ФК Витебск
22 июн 2024, 13:00 БАТЭ 3 : 1 Динамо Брест
22 июн 2024, 11:00 ФК Минск 1 : 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
22 июн 2024, 09:00 Нафтан 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
21 июн 2024, 13:00 Гомель 1 : 2 Шахтер Солигорск
21 июн 2024, 11:00 Сморгонь 4 : 1 ФК Слуцк
Тур 12
16 июн 2024, 13:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 ФК Минск
16 июн 2024, 11:00 Шахтер Солигорск 0 : 0 Нафтан
16 июн 2024, 09:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 Сморгонь
15 июн 2024, 13:00 Неман 1 : 0 БАТЭ
15 июн 2024, 11:00 Динамо Брест 6 : 1 Дняпро
15 июн 2024, 09:00 ФК Слуцк 0 : 5 Динамо Мн
14 июн 2024, 12:45 ФК Витебск 0 : 1 Торпедо Жодино
14 июн 2024, 11:00 Ислочь 1 : 0 Гомель
Тур 11
02 июн 2024, 12:00 Гомель 0 : 0 ФК Витебск
02 июн 2024, 09:00 Торпедо Жодино 4 : 2 Дняпро
01 июн 2024, 13:00 Неман 2 : 0 Динамо Брест
01 июн 2024, 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 2 Динамо Мн
01 июн 2024, 09:00 Нафтан 2 : 1 Ислочь
31 мая 2024, 12:30 БАТЭ 6 : 0 ФК Слуцк
31 мая 2024, 10:30 Сморгонь 3 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
30 мая 2024, 12:00 ФК Минск 0 : 0 Шахтер Солигорск
Тур 10
27 мая 2024, 13:00 Дняпро 0 : 1 Гомель
26 мая 2024, 12:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Динамо Мн
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Шахтер Солигорск 2 : 2 Сморгонь
26 мая 2024, 08:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 БАТЭ
24 мая 2024, 14:00 Динамо Брест 0 : 1 Торпедо Жодино
24 мая 2024, 12:00 ФК Витебск 2 : 0 Нафтан
21 мая 2024, 11:45 ФК Слуцк 2 : 0 Неман
21 мая 2024, 09:45 Ислочь 3 : 0 ФК Минск
Тур 9
19 мая 2024, 13:00 Динамо Мн 3 : 2 Шахтер Солигорск
18 мая 2024, 14:00 Гомель 0 : 0 Торпедо Жодино
18 мая 2024, 11:00 ФК Минск 1 : 2 ФК Витебск
18 мая 2024, 09:00 Нафтан 2 : 1 Дняпро
17 мая 2024, 13:30 БАТЭ 1 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
17 мая 2024, 11:55 ФК Слуцк 1 : 4 Динамо Брест
16 мая 2024, 13:45 Неман 1 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 мая 2024, 11:50 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Ислочь
Тур 8
12 мая 2024, 13:00 Славия-Мозырь 0 : 1 Неман
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Торпедо Жодино 2 : 1 Нафтан
12 мая 2024, 09:00 Ислочь 0 : 1 Динамо Мн
11 мая 2024, 14:00 Динамо Брест 1 : 1 Гомель
11 мая 2024, 12:00 Шахтер Солигорск 1 : 3 БАТЭ
11 мая 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 0 ФК Слуцк
10 мая 2024, 14:00 Дняпро 1 : 1 ФК Минск
10 мая 2024, 12:00 ФК Витебск 0 : 1 Сморгонь
Тур 7
04 мая 2024, 11:30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 2 Динамо Брест
04 мая 2024, 09:30 ФК Слуцк 1 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
04 мая 2024, 07:30 Нафтан 0 : 2 Гомель
03 мая 2024, 13:00 БАТЭ 1 : 1 Ислочь
03 мая 2024, 11:00 ФК Минск 1 : 2 Торпедо Жодино
02 мая 2024, 13:30 Неман 1 : 0 Шахтер Солигорск
02 мая 2024, 11:15 Динамо Мн 1 : 1 ФК Витебск
01 мая 2024, 09:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Дняпро
Тур 6
28 апр 2024, 13:00 Шахтер Солигорск 1 : 2 ФК Слуцк
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28 апр 2024, 09:00 Гомель 2 : 0 ФК Минск
27 апр 2024, 13:15 Дняпро 0 : 2 Динамо Мн
27 апр 2024, 11:00 Торпедо Жодино 2 : 0 Сморгонь
27 апр 2024, 09:00 Ислочь 2 : 0 Неман
26 апр 2024, 13:30 Динамо Брест 2 : 2 Нафтан
26 апр 2024, 11:30 ФК Витебск 1 : 0 БАТЭ
Тур 5
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Неман 0 : 1 ФК Витебск
21 апр 2024, 09:00 Динамо Мн 0 : 0 Торпедо Жодино
21 апр 2024, 07:00 ФК Слуцк 1 : 3 Ислочь
20 апр 2024, 11:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Динамо Брест
20 апр 2024, 09:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 : 0 Шахтер Солигорск
20 апр 2024, 07:10 ФК Минск 1 : 1 Нафтан
19 апр 2024, 12:30 БАТЭ 1 : 1 Дняпро
19 апр 2024, 10:00 Сморгонь 2 : 2 Гомель
Тур 4
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Динамо Брест 3 : 0 ФК Минск
14 апр 2024, 09:00 Шахтер Солигорск 1 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
14 апр 2024, 07:00 Нафтан 1 : 1 Сморгонь
13 апр 2024, 13:00 Торпедо Жодино 2 : 0 БАТЭ
13 апр 2024, 11:00 Ислочь 0 : 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Гомель 0 : 1 Динамо Мн
13 апр 2024, 07:00 Дняпро 0 : 2 Неман
12 апр 2024, 10:30 ФК Витебск 2 : 0 ФК Слуцк
Тур 3
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Динамо Мн 2 : 2 Нафтан
07 апр 2024, 09:00 Неман 1 : 0 Торпедо Жодино
07 апр 2024, 07:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 1 Ислочь
06 апр 2024, 11:00 Шахтер Солигорск 0 : 4 Динамо Брест
06 апр 2024, 09:00 БАТЭ 1 : 3 Гомель
06 апр 2024, 07:00 ФК Слуцк 0 : 1 Дняпро
05 апр 2024, 12:00 ФК Минск 2 : 3 Сморгонь
05 апр 2024, 10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 1 ФК Витебск
Тур 2
31 мар 2024, 10:00 ФК Минск 0 : 0 Динамо Мн
31 мар 2024, 08:00 Торпедо Жодино 1 : 0 ФК Слуцк
31 мар 2024, 06:00 Гомель 2 : 3 Неман
30 мар 2024, 11:00 Ислочь 0 : 0 Шахтер Солигорск
30 мар 2024, 09:00 ФК Витебск 2 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
30 мар 2024, 07:00 Нафтан 0 : 0 БАТЭ
29 мар 2024, 12:00 Динамо Брест 4 : 1 Сморгонь
29 мар 2024, 10:00 Дняпро 0 : 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Тур 1
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Шахтер Солигорск 1 : 0 ФК Витебск
17 мар 2024, 08:00 ФК Слуцк 1 : 1 Гомель
17 мар 2024, 06:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 : 1 Торпедо Жодино
16 мар 2024, 10:00 Динамо Мн 5 : 0 Сморгонь
16 мар 2024, 08:00 Неман 2 : 1 Нафтан
16 мар 2024, 06:00 ФК Минск 0 : 1 БАТЭ
15 мар 2024, 12:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Дняпро
15 мар 2024, 10:00 Ислочь 1 : 1 Динамо Брест