Rus

NPL State League South Australia Table & Standings

Dates 07.02.2024 - 07.09.2024
Category Australia
Participants 94
All leagues
Results
Capital MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Canberra Croatia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2
Canberra Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3
Gungahlin United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4
Monaro Panthers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5
O'Connor Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6
Tigers FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7
Tuggeranong United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8
Yoogali Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
New South Wales MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
2
Blacktown City FC 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4
3
Sydney FC Youth 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
4
Marconi Stallions 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
5
Rockdale Ilinden 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
6
Manly United 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
7
Hills United FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
8
Sydney United 58 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
9
Wollongong Wolves 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
10
St George City 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
11
APIA Leichhardt FC 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 3
12
Spirit FC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
13
Sutherland Sharks 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
14
St George FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
15
Sydney Olympic 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
16
Central Coast Mariners Youth 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Northern New South Wales MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Lambton Jaffas FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2
Charlestown Azzurri 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3
Newcastle Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4
Valentine Phoenix 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5
Adamstown Rosebud FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6
Broadmeadow Magic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7
Edgeworth Eagles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8
Weston Workers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9
Cooks Hill United FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
10
New Lambton FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
11
Maitland 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
12
Lake Macquarie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Queensland MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Gold Coast Knights 1 1 0 0 9:0 9 3
2
Gold Coast United FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
3
Lions FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
4
Brisbane City 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5
Redlands United 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
6
Rochedale Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
7
Moreton City Excelsior 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8
Olympic FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
9
Brisbane Roar FC Youth 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
10
Peninsula Power 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
11
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
12
Wolves FC 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
Southern MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Campbelltown City 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
2
Adelaide City 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
3
Adelaide Raiders 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
4
North Eastern Metro Stars 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
5
Adelaide Comets 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
6
Para Hills Knights 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
7
Modbury Jets 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
8
Adelaide Olympic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
9
Croydon Kings 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
10
FK Beograd 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
11
South Adelaide 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
12
Adelaide United Youth 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Tasmania Premier League MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Clarence Zebras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2
Devonport City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3
Glenorchy Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4
Kingborough Lions 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5
Launceston City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6
Launceston United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7
Riverside Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8
South Hobart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Victorian MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
South Melbourne 3 3 0 0 3:0 3 9
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
3
Heidelberg United 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7
4
Avondale FC 3 2 1 0 9:7 2 7
5
Dandenong City 3 2 0 1 9:7 2 6
6
Green Gully Cavaliers 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
7
Hume City FC 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6
8
Oakleigh Cannons 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
9
Manningham United Blues 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3
10
Melbourne Knights 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1
11
St Albans Saints 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
12
Altona Magic 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
13
Dandenong Thunder SC 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0
14
Moreland City FC 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0
Western MP W D L G Diff Points Form
1
Armadale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3
Bayswater City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4
Floreat Athena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5
Fremantle City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6
Inglewood United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7
Olympic Kingsway 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8
Perth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9
Perth Glory Youth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10
Perth RedStar FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11
Stirling Macedonia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12
Western Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Championship playoff
Relegation
RelegationPlayoff
PromotionPlayoff
Win Draw Lose
MP Matches Played W Wins D Draws L Loses
G Goals Diff Diff goals