Rus

NPL State League South Australia Scores & Results

Dates 07.02.2024 - 07.09.2024
Category Australia
Participants 94
All leagues
Results
Round 3
Today, 03:30 South Melbourne 1 : 0 Hume City FC
Round 1
Yesterday, 01:30 FK Beograd 0 : 3 North Eastern Metro Stars
Yesterday, 01:30 Olympic FC 1 : 1 Moreton City Excelsior
Round 3
Yesterday, 01:00 St Albans Saints 1 : 3 Dandenong City
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 0 : 2 Heidelberg United
24 feb 2024, 02:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 : 1 Moreland City FC
23 feb 2024, 04:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 4 : 1 Manningham United Blues
23 feb 2024, 03:30 Melbourne Knights 3 : 3 Avondale FC
Round 2
Yesterday, 00:00 APIA Leichhardt FC 3 : 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth
24 feb 2024, 23:00 Sydney United 58 1 : 2 Wollongong Wolves
24 feb 2024, 23:00 Rockdale Ilinden 2 : 2 Marconi Stallions
24 feb 2024, 03:00 St George FC 0 : 0 Blacktown City FC
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Hills United FC 1 : 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic 0 : 1 St George City
24 feb 2024, 00:30 Sutherland Sharks 0 : 0 Spirit FC
23 feb 2024, 03:30 Sydney FC Youth 2 : 0 Manly United
17 feb 2024, 23:00 St Albans Saints 1 : 2 Avondale FC
17 feb 2024, 04:00 Hume City FC 2 : 0 Green Gully Cavaliers
16 feb 2024, 23:00 Moreland City FC 0 : 1 South Melbourne
16 feb 2024, 23:00 Manningham United Blues 2 : 1 Dandenong Thunder SC
16 feb 2024, 03:45 Dandenong City 3 : 2 Altona Magic
16 feb 2024, 03:30 Melbourne Knights 1 : 3 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
16 feb 2024, 03:30 Heidelberg United 1 : 1 Oakleigh Cannons
Round 1
24 feb 2024, 22:30 Charlestown Azzurri 2 : 1 New Lambton FC
24 feb 2024, 03:30 Peninsula Power 0 : 3 Lions FC
24 feb 2024, 03:15 Rochedale Rovers 2 : 2 Redlands United
24 feb 2024, 03:00 Lake Macquarie 0 : 3 Lambton Jaffas FC
24 feb 2024, 02:30 Brisbane City 1 : 0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Cooks Hill United FC 1 : 2 Newcastle Olympic
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 : 4 Gold Coast United FC
24 feb 2024, 00:45 Adelaide Comets 2 : 0 Adelaide Olympic
24 feb 2024, 00:30 Adelaide United Youth 0 : 5 Campbelltown City
24 feb 2024, 00:30 Adelaide City 4 : 0 South Adelaide
23 feb 2024, 23:30 Adelaide Raiders 4 : 1 Croydon Kings
23 feb 2024, 22:30 Maitland 0 : 1 Valentine Phoenix
23 feb 2024, 04:30 Gold Coast Knights 9 : 0 Wolves FC
23 feb 2024, 04:00 Modbury Jets 2 : 3 Para Hills Knights
17 feb 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC 0 : 0 Sydney FC Youth
17 feb 2024, 03:30 Blacktown City FC 6 : 3 APIA Leichhardt FC
17 feb 2024, 03:15 St George City 1 : 2 Rockdale Ilinden
17 feb 2024, 03:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 : 1 Sutherland Sharks
17 feb 2024, 03:00 Marconi Stallions 2 : 1 Wollongong Wolves
17 feb 2024, 01:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth 1 : 2 Sydney United 58
17 feb 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic 1 : 2 Hills United FC
16 feb 2024, 03:30 Manly United 3 : 0 St George FC
10 feb 2024, 03:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 1 : 2 Hume City FC
10 feb 2024, 02:15 Altona Magic 0 : 1 Heidelberg United
10 feb 2024, 02:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 0 : 0 St Albans Saints
09 feb 2024, 23:15 Avondale FC 4 : 3 Dandenong City
09 feb 2024, 04:30 Oakleigh Cannons 3 : 0 Manningham United Blues
09 feb 2024, 04:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 : 0 Moreland City FC
08 feb 2024, 04:15 South Melbourne 1 : 0 Melbourne Knights