Rus

NPL State League South Australia Scores & Results

Dates 07.02.2024 - 07.09.2024
Category Australia
Participants 102
All leagues
Results
Round 11
Today, 06:30 Port Darwin 0 : 2 Mindil Aces
Round 15
Today, 05:15 Lake Macquarie 0 : 2 Valentine Phoenix
Round 18
Today, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 3 : 1 Oakleigh Cannons
Round 20
Today, 05:00 Hills United FC 2 : 3 Sydney United 58
Today, 05:00 St George FC 0 : 2 St George City
Round 10
Today, 04:30 Kingborough Lions 4 : 3 Clarence Zebras
Round 20
Today, 04:30 Wollongong Wolves 2 : 2 Blacktown City FC
Today, 03:30 Spirit FC 1 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Today, 03:00 Sydney Olympic 1 : 1 Sutherland Sharks
Round 18
Today, 04:15 Altona Magic 0 : 0 Green Gully Cavaliers
Today, 01:30 Moreland City FC 0 : 1 St Albans Saints
Today, 01:15 Dandenong City 2 : 5 Melbourne Knights
Today, 01:00 Avondale FC 5 : 0 Hume City FC
Today, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 2 : 2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 0 : 1 Sydney Olympic
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
08 jun 2024, 05:15 St George City 0 : 2 Wollongong Wolves
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC 2 : 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth
08 jun 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC 1 : 0 Marconi Stallions
08 jun 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks 2 : 0 Blacktown City FC
07 jun 2024, 05:30 Manly United 1 : 0 APIA Leichhardt FC
07 jun 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth 2 : 1 St George FC
Round 15
Today, 04:00 Rochedale Rovers 1 : 2 Gold Coast Knights
Today, 03:30 FK Beograd 0 : 1 Adelaide City
Today, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC 2 : 3 Peninsula Power
Today, 01:30 Para Hills Knights 2 : 2 Adelaide Comets
Today, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders 1 : 3 South Adelaide
Today, 01:30 Campbelltown City 3 : 2 Adelaide Olympic
Today, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth 3 : 4 Croydon Kings
Today, 00:30 Maitland 1 : 2 Newcastle Olympic
Yesterday, 06:00 Modbury Jets 1 : 1 North Eastern Metro Stars
26 may 2024, 02:00 South Melbourne 4 : 2 Moreland City FC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 : 0 Heidelberg United
25 may 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic 0 : 2 Dandenong City
25 may 2024, 04:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 2 : 1 Manningham United Blues
25 may 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2 : 0 Melbourne Knights
25 may 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC 2 : 1 St Albans Saints
24 may 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 : 2 Hume City FC
18 may 2024, 05:15 Manly United 2 : 1 Wollongong Wolves
18 may 2024, 05:15 St George City 2 : 1 Sydney United 58
18 may 2024, 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 : 5 Marconi Stallions
18 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC 0 : 2 Blacktown City FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 St George FC 3 : 1 Sutherland Sharks
18 may 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC 0 : 2 APIA Leichhardt FC
17 may 2024, 06:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth 1 : 2 Rockdale Ilinden
17 may 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth 1 : 3 Sydney Olympic
Round 11
Today, 03:45 Monaro Panthers 3 : 0 Gungahlin United
Today, 02:30 Garuda FC 1 : 4 Darwin Olympic
Today, 01:00 Canberra Olympic 1 : 4 Tigers FC
Yesterday, 07:00 Casuarina 2 : 1 Hellenic
Yesterday, 05:00 University Azzurri FC 2 : 4 Darwin Hearts FC
08 jun 2024, 07:15 Perth Glory Youth 3 : 3 Perth
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Stirling Macedonia FC 1 : 0 Western Knights
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Armadale 1 : 2 Olympic Kingsway
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Balcatta 0 : 2 Bayswater City
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena 1 : 2 Fremantle City FC
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC 2 : 0 Inglewood United
19 may 2024, 02:30 Moreton City Excelsior 2 : 0 Rochedale Rovers
19 may 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3 : 0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
18 may 2024, 05:30 Croydon Kings 2 : 3 FK Beograd
18 may 2024, 05:00 Lions FC 1 : 1 Gold Coast Knights
18 may 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic 1 : 6 Adelaide City
18 may 2024, 04:00 Redlands United 0 : 4 Peninsula Power
18 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars 2 : 2 Adelaide Comets
18 may 2024, 03:00 Brisbane City 0 : 4 Olympic FC
18 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth 0 : 2 Adelaide Raiders
17 may 2024, 06:00 Modbury Jets 0 : 1 Campbelltown City
17 may 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights 3 : 0 South Adelaide
12 may 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri 3 : 0 Valentine Phoenix
12 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers 1 : 2 Cooks Hill United FC
11 may 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC 7 : 0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
10 may 2024, 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic 5 : 1 New Lambton FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 2 : 2 Heidelberg United
27 apr 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2 : 3 South Melbourne
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 2 : 3 Dandenong City
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC 0 : 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 3 : 0 St Albans Saints
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC 2 : 3 Altona Magic
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights 0 : 1 Oakleigh Cannons
21 apr 2024, 02:30 APIA Leichhardt FC 3 : 2 Rockdale Ilinden
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 3 : 2 Marconi Stallions
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic 2 : 1 Spirit FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 : 0 Blacktown City FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves 3 : 2 Sydney FC Youth
20 apr 2024, 05:15 St George City 2 : 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth
20 apr 2024, 05:00 St George FC 1 : 0 Hills United FC
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks 1 : 2 Manly United
Round 12
Today, 03:00 Floreat Athena 3 : 4 Perth RedStar FC
Today, 03:00 Fremantle City FC 0 : 1 Balcatta
Today, 03:00 Bayswater City 3 : 3 Armadale
Today, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth 1 : 6 Inglewood United
Today, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway 3 : 0 Stirling Macedonia FC
Today, 03:00 Perth 2 : 1 Western Knights
Round 10
Today, 02:45 Glenorchy Knights 7 : 1 Riverside Olympic
Today, 02:30 Devonport City 4 : 1 Launceston City
08 jun 2024, 06:30 Garuda FC 2 : 2 Port Darwin
07 jun 2024, 07:00 Darwin Hearts FC 2 : 3 Casuarina
07 jun 2024, 05:00 University Azzurri FC 1 : 2 Mindil Aces
04 jun 2024, 07:00 Darwin Olympic 2 : 4 Hellenic
01 jun 2024, 06:00 Perth 1 : 4 Perth RedStar FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth 2 : 5 Western Knights
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Armadale 5 : 0 Stirling Macedonia FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway 2 : 0 Balcatta
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City 1 : 1 Floreat Athena
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United 0 : 3 Fremantle City FC
29 may 2024, 06:00 Maitland 2 : 2 Charlestown Azzurri
28 may 2024, 06:00 New Lambton FC 1 : 1 Lambton Jaffas FC
12 may 2024, 03:15 Rochedale Rovers 0 : 8 Brisbane City
12 may 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC 0 : 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12 may 2024, 01:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 1 : 1 Gold Coast United FC
11 may 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC 0 : 7 Lions FC
11 may 2024, 03:30 FK Beograd 2 : 2 Adelaide United Youth
11 may 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast Knights 4 : 1 Redlands United
11 may 2024, 03:00 Peninsula Power 0 : 0 Moreton City Excelsior
11 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Comets 0 : 0 Croydon Kings
11 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders 2 : 3 Modbury Jets
11 may 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City 2 : 2 Para Hills Knights
10 may 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide 1 : 2 Adelaide Olympic
10 may 2024, 06:00 Adelaide City 2 : 2 North Eastern Metro Stars
05 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers 6 : 1 Lake Macquarie
04 may 2024, 03:30 Valentine Phoenix 2 : 4 Broadmeadow Magic
04 may 2024, 01:00 Cooks Hill United FC 0 : 2 Edgeworth Eagles
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 0 : 8 Avondale FC
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic 1 : 0 Melbourne Knights
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 1 : 3 Hume City FC
19 apr 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 : 2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
19 apr 2024, 06:15 Oakleigh Cannons 3 : 2 St Albans Saints
19 apr 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City 0 : 4 South Melbourne
19 apr 2024, 05:30 Heidelberg United 3 : 2 Moreland City FC
14 apr 2024, 02:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 2 Sydney Olympic
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 6 : 1 St George City
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC 3 : 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth
14 apr 2024, 00:30 APIA Leichhardt FC 1 : 5 Sydney United 58
13 apr 2024, 05:00 St George FC 2 : 2 Wollongong Wolves
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions 2 : 1 Manly United
13 apr 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC 3 : 1 Hills United FC
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth 0 : 0 Sutherland Sharks
Round 19
12 jun 2024, 06:00 St George FC 1 : 4 Rockdale Ilinden
Round 6
12 jun 2024, 06:00 Lake Macquarie 1 : 3 Adamstown Rosebud FC
12 jun 2024, 05:45 Gungahlin United 0 : 0 O'Connor Knights
12 jun 2024, 05:30 Cooks Hill United FC 1 : 2 New Lambton FC
Round 19
12 jun 2024, 05:45 APIA Leichhardt FC 4 : 1 St George City
12 jun 2024, 05:30 Wollongong Wolves 2 : 1 Sutherland Sharks
12 jun 2024, 05:30 Sydney United 58 3 : 0 Spirit FC
12 jun 2024, 05:30 Marconi Stallions 0 : 4 Sydney Olympic
12 jun 2024, 05:30 Blacktown City FC 2 : 0 Manly United
12 jun 2024, 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 : 5 Central Coast Mariners Youth
11 jun 2024, 06:00 Sydney FC Youth 3 : 1 Hills United FC
Round 17
10 jun 2024, 01:00 Oakleigh Cannons 0 : 2 Dandenong City
Round 14
09 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide United Youth 4 : 4 Para Hills Knights
09 jun 2024, 02:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 2 : 4 Redlands United
09 jun 2024, 02:00 Brisbane City 1 : 1 Gold Coast United FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Lions FC 3 : 2 Olympic FC
08 jun 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic 2 : 1 Adelaide Raiders
08 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide City 2 : 1 Adelaide Comets
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 : 2 Peninsula Power
08 jun 2024, 02:45 Moreton City Excelsior 5 : 0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08 jun 2024, 01:00 Croydon Kings 0 : 4 Modbury Jets
07 jun 2024, 06:15 Wolves FC 2 : 1 Rochedale Rovers
07 jun 2024, 06:15 North Eastern Metro Stars 3 : 3 Campbelltown City
07 jun 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide 1 : 1 FK Beograd
Round 17
09 jun 2024, 01:00 St Albans Saints 1 : 2 Melbourne Knights
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC 0 : 4 Altona Magic
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 0 : 3 Hume City FC
08 jun 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC 5 : 1 Moreland City FC
07 jun 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 : 0 Heidelberg United
07 jun 2024, 05:30 South Melbourne 2 : 0 Manningham United Blues
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC 3 : 0 St George FC
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves 3 : 2 Sydney United 58
01 jun 2024, 05:15 St George City 1 : 0 Sydney Olympic
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 : 0 Hills United FC
31 may 2024, 05:30 Manly United 1 : 0 Sydney FC Youth
Round 8
07 jun 2024, 05:00 Cooks Hill United FC 4 : 1 Lake Macquarie
Round 13
04 jun 2024, 06:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 : 1 Brisbane City
02 jun 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 1 : 3 Moreton City Excelsior
02 jun 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC 3 : 0 Redlands United
Round 8
04 jun 2024, 04:30 Broadmeadow Magic 2 : 0 Maitland
29 may 2024, 06:00 Edgeworth Eagles 7 : 0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United 2 : 3 Gungahlin United
26 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia 3 : 1 Yoogali Soccer Club
25 may 2024, 06:30 University Azzurri FC 2 : 1 Garuda FC
25 may 2024, 02:45 Glenorchy Knights 4 : 0 Launceston United
25 may 2024, 02:30 Hellenic 0 : 1 Mindil Aces
25 may 2024, 01:15 Tigers FC 1 : 1 O'Connor Knights
25 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic 1 : 3 Monaro Panthers
25 may 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras 0 : 4 Devonport City
25 may 2024, 00:00 South Hobart 3 : 3 Kingborough Lions
24 may 2024, 07:00 Port Darwin 0 : 2 Darwin Hearts FC
24 may 2024, 06:15 Riverside Olympic 0 : 1 Launceston City
24 may 2024, 05:00 Casuarina 2 : 2 Darwin Olympic
22 may 2024, 06:00 Valentine Phoenix 0 : 2 Newcastle Olympic
18 may 2024, 05:00 Perth Glory Youth 0 : 1 Perth RedStar FC
18 may 2024, 03:00 Armadale 3 : 0 Floreat Athena
18 may 2024, 03:00 Western Knights 0 : 3 Fremantle City FC
18 may 2024, 03:00 Balcatta 0 : 3 Stirling Macedonia FC
17 may 2024, 07:00 Olympic Kingsway 3 : 1 Inglewood United
17 may 2024, 07:00 Perth 3 : 3 Bayswater City
01 may 2024, 05:15 Sydney FC Youth 1 : 3 St George City
27 apr 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic 4 : 3 North Eastern Metro Stars
27 apr 2024, 03:30 Adelaide Comets 1 : 1 Modbury Jets
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders 2 : 2 Para Hills Knights
26 apr 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide 2 : 2 Croydon Kings
26 apr 2024, 06:00 Adelaide City 2 : 3 Adelaide United Youth
25 apr 2024, 06:00 FK Beograd 2 : 2 Campbelltown City
21 apr 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC 0 : 0 Gold Coast United FC
21 apr 2024, 02:15 Rochedale Rovers 1 : 5 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
21 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri 1 : 2 Lambton Jaffas FC
20 apr 2024, 04:30 Peninsula Power 1 : 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC 0 : 4 Moreton City Excelsior
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Redlands United 2 : 4 Lions FC
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights 3 : 1 Brisbane City
19 apr 2024, 06:15 New Lambton FC 2 : 1 Weston Workers
06 apr 2024, 04:30 Dandenong Thunder SC 1 : 2 South Melbourne
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Hume City FC 3 : 2 Moreland City FC
06 apr 2024, 00:15 Avondale FC 4 : 0 Altona Magic
06 apr 2024, 00:00 Manningham United Blues 1 : 2 Melbourne Knights
05 apr 2024, 04:45 Dandenong City 1 : 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
05 apr 2024, 04:30 Heidelberg United 6 : 0 St Albans Saints
05 apr 2024, 04:30 Oakleigh Cannons 3 : 0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
31 mar 2024, 00:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 1 Spirit FC
31 mar 2024, 00:00 Blacktown City FC 2 : 2 Sydney United 58
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Hills United FC 2 : 1 Manly United
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 4 : 2 St George FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Marconi Stallions 2 : 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Sydney Olympic 4 : 3 Wollongong Wolves
30 mar 2024, 01:30 Sutherland Sharks 0 : 7 APIA Leichhardt FC
Round 9
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Yoogali Soccer Club 3 : 4 Canberra Olympic
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United 0 : 1 Canberra Croatia
01 jun 2024, 06:30 Mindil Aces 3 : 1 Darwin Olympic
Round 13
01 jun 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Comets 6 : 1 South Adelaide
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Rochedale Rovers 0 : 4 Lions FC
01 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide City 1 : 0 Para Hills Knights
01 jun 2024, 03:30 Peninsula Power 5 : 0 Wolves FC
01 jun 2024, 03:30 FK Beograd 4 : 0 Adelaide Olympic
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast Knights 5 : 1 Gold Coast United FC
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Modbury Jets 4 : 4 Adelaide United Youth
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City 1 : 1 Croydon Kings
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders 0 : 0 North Eastern Metro Stars
26 may 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri 4 : 0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
25 may 2024, 03:30 Valentine Phoenix 2 : 0 New Lambton FC
25 may 2024, 02:30 Cooks Hill United FC 2 : 3 Lambton Jaffas FC
25 may 2024, 00:30 Edgeworth Eagles 4 : 0 Newcastle Olympic
25 may 2024, 00:30 Maitland 0 : 1 Weston Workers
24 may 2024, 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic 3 : 1 Lake Macquarie
12 may 2024, 01:00 St Albans Saints 1 : 4 South Melbourne
11 may 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 0 : 2 Oakleigh Cannons
11 may 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 4 : 5 Altona Magic
11 may 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC 4 : 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC 5 : 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10 may 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City 1 : 3 Heidelberg United
10 may 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights 3 : 3 Green Gully Cavaliers
05 may 2024, 03:30 Sydney FC Youth 1 : 7 APIA Leichhardt FC
05 may 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 3 : 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
05 may 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves 5 : 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth
04 may 2024, 05:15 St George City 3 : 1 Manly United
04 may 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions 4 : 0 Hills United FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown City FC 3 : 1 Spirit FC
04 may 2024, 04:30 St George FC 2 : 1 Sydney Olympic
04 may 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks 0 : 3 Rockdale Ilinden
Round 16
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 0 : 1 South Melbourne
01 jun 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic 0 : 2 Oakleigh Cannons
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Dandenong City 2 : 0 St Albans Saints
01 jun 2024, 01:15 Moreland City FC 1 : 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC 1 : 1 Melbourne Knights
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 1 : 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
31 may 2024, 05:15 Heidelberg United 2 : 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 1 : 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth
26 may 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden 2 : 0 St George City
26 may 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 : 2 Marconi Stallions
25 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC 2 : 1 Sydney Olympic
25 may 2024, 05:00 St George FC 1 : 1 Manly United
25 may 2024, 03:00 APIA Leichhardt FC 3 : 1 Blacktown City FC
25 may 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks 0 : 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
24 may 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth 1 : 3 Spirit FC
Round 9
01 jun 2024, 02:45 Launceston City 1 : 1 Glenorchy Knights
01 jun 2024, 02:30 Port Darwin 2 : 1 University Azzurri FC
01 jun 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic 4 : 3 Kingborough Lions
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Tigers FC 1 : 1 Tuggeranong United
01 jun 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights 1 : 3 Monaro Panthers
01 jun 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras 0 : 1 South Hobart
01 jun 2024, 00:15 Launceston United 1 : 6 Devonport City
31 may 2024, 07:00 Casuarina 3 : 2 Garuda FC
31 may 2024, 05:00 Hellenic 3 : 5 Darwin Hearts FC
25 may 2024, 03:00 Balcatta 1 : 0 Armadale
25 may 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC 4 : 3 Perth
25 may 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena 0 : 1 Olympic Kingsway
25 may 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC 2 : 1 Western Knights
25 may 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United 0 : 3 Bayswater City
25 may 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth 0 : 1 Stirling Macedonia FC
04 may 2024, 06:00 Croydon Kings 1 : 0 Adelaide City
04 may 2024, 03:30 Adelaide United Youth 1 : 1 Adelaide Comets
04 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars 2 : 0 South Adelaide
04 may 2024, 01:30 Modbury Jets 2 : 1 FK Beograd
04 may 2024, 01:30 Para Hills Knights 0 : 0 Adelaide Olympic
03 may 2024, 06:00 Campbelltown City 2 : 0 Adelaide Raiders
28 apr 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC 3 : 2 Lions FC
28 apr 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 3 : 2 Olympic FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Brisbane City 2 : 4 Peninsula Power
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 : 1 Rochedale Rovers
28 apr 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic 2 : 1 New Lambton FC
28 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri 2 : 0 Broadmeadow Magic
27 apr 2024, 05:30 Moreton City Excelsior 2 : 3 Gold Coast Knights
27 apr 2024, 02:30 Maitland 2 : 2 Cooks Hill United FC
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie 1 : 4 Edgeworth Eagles
27 apr 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC 3 : 2 Valentine Phoenix
26 apr 2024, 06:30 Redlands United 0 : 1 Wolves FC
25 apr 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC 0 : 2 Weston Workers
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 0 : 0 Dandenong City
13 apr 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic 1 : 0 St Albans Saints
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 : 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC 1 : 4 Manningham United Blues
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 : 2 Avondale FC
12 apr 2024, 05:30 South Melbourne 3 : 0 Green Gully Cavaliers
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights 0 : 1 Heidelberg United
07 apr 2024, 03:00 Manly United 0 : 5 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth 0 : 2 Sydney Olympic
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 1 : 2 Rockdale Ilinden
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC 8 : 0 Sydney FC Youth
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 : 2 APIA Leichhardt FC
06 apr 2024, 04:15 St George City 2 : 1 Marconi Stallions
06 apr 2024, 02:30 Spirit FC 1 : 3 St George FC
06 apr 2024, 01:30 Sutherland Sharks 2 : 1 Hills United FC
Round 14
31 may 2024, 04:30 Broadmeadow Magic 5 : 2 Cooks Hill United FC
29 may 2024, 06:15 Central Coast Mariners Youth 3 : 3 St George FC
19 may 2024, 02:00 Heidelberg United 1 : 1 Altona Magic
18 may 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 0 : 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
18 may 2024, 03:00 St Albans Saints 3 : 5 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18 may 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues 1 : 4 Oakleigh Cannons
17 may 2024, 06:30 Moreland City FC 2 : 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
17 may 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City 0 : 1 Avondale FC
17 may 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights 0 : 1 South Melbourne
12 may 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC 3 : 0 Marconi Stallions
12 may 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 1 Sydney FC Youth
11 may 2024, 05:15 St George City 1 : 1 Sutherland Sharks
11 may 2024, 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 : 2 Sydney Olympic
11 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC 1 : 2 APIA Leichhardt FC
11 may 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC 1 : 0 Wollongong Wolves
10 may 2024, 05:30 Manly United 1 : 1 Sydney United 58
Round 12
26 may 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC 0 : 0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
26 may 2024, 01:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 2 : 3 Brisbane City
25 may 2024, 05:30 Moreton City Excelsior 1 : 1 Olympic FC
25 may 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic 0 : 2 Adelaide Comets
25 may 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC 3 : 5 Gold Coast Knights
25 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars 2 : 1 FK Beograd
25 may 2024, 02:45 Lions FC 3 : 1 Peninsula Power
25 may 2024, 01:30 Para Hills Knights 2 : 0 Modbury Jets
25 may 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City 2 : 4 Adelaide United Youth
25 may 2024, 01:00 Croydon Kings 2 : 1 Adelaide Raiders
24 may 2024, 06:30 Redlands United 0 : 1 Rochedale Rovers
24 may 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide 1 : 3 Adelaide City
19 may 2024, 00:30 New Lambton FC 0 : 1 Charlestown Azzurri
19 may 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic 1 : 1 Cooks Hill United FC
19 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers 0 : 2 Edgeworth Eagles
18 may 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix 2 : 4 Maitland
18 may 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC 2 : 8 Broadmeadow Magic
18 may 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC 4 : 0 Lake Macquarie
06 may 2024, 05:45 Oakleigh Cannons 3 : 1 Moreland City FC
04 may 2024, 03:00 Heidelberg United 5 : 0 Manningham United Blues
04 may 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 : 1 Dandenong City
04 may 2024, 02:00 South Melbourne 1 : 3 Avondale FC
03 may 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 4 : 0 St Albans Saints
03 may 2024, 06:30 Altona Magic 0 : 2 Hume City FC
03 may 2024, 05:30 Dandenong Thunder SC 0 : 3 Melbourne Knights
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic 3 : 3 Blacktown City FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 1 Wollongong Wolves
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 : 6 APIA Leichhardt FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth 3 : 2 Sutherland Sharks
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions 4 : 0 St George FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC 2 : 0 St George City
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Manly United 3 : 2 Spirit FC
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth 0 : 2 Sydney United 58
Round 7
19 may 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United 6 : 0 Yoogali Soccer Club
19 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia 0 : 0 Monaro Panthers
18 may 2024, 01:15 Tigers FC 0 : 3 Gungahlin United
18 may 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights 2 : 1 Canberra Olympic
11 may 2024, 02:45 Launceston City 1 : 2 South Hobart
11 may 2024, 02:45 Kingborough Lions 5 : 0 Launceston United
11 may 2024, 02:30 University Azzurri FC 4 : 1 Hellenic
11 may 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic 1 : 2 Clarence Zebras
11 may 2024, 00:30 Devonport City 1 : 1 Glenorchy Knights
10 may 2024, 07:00 Port Darwin 0 : 4 Darwin Olympic
10 may 2024, 05:00 Casuarina 2 : 8 Mindil Aces
Round 6
11 may 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers 1 : 1 Tuggeranong United
11 may 2024, 01:15 Yoogali Soccer Club 0 : 4 Tigers FC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic 1 : 4 Canberra Croatia
04 may 2024, 06:30 Port Darwin 1 : 3 Hellenic
04 may 2024, 02:30 Kingborough Lions 0 : 0 Devonport City
04 may 2024, 02:30 Darwin Hearts FC 1 : 5 Darwin Olympic
04 may 2024, 02:30 Launceston United 0 : 6 Launceston City
04 may 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras 1 : 2 Glenorchy Knights
04 may 2024, 00:00 South Hobart 5 : 1 Riverside Olympic
03 may 2024, 07:00 Garuda FC 0 : 5 Mindil Aces
03 may 2024, 05:00 Casuarina 2 : 2 University Azzurri FC
30 apr 2024, 06:00 Maitland 0 : 5 Lambton Jaffas FC
23 apr 2024, 06:30 Redlands United 0 : 1 Moreton City Excelsior
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Balcatta 3 : 1 Inglewood United
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena 2 : 0 Stirling Macedonia FC
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC 2 : 3 Fremantle City FC
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City 5 : 2 Perth Glory Youth
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Armadale 1 : 1 Perth
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Western Knights 3 : 3 Olympic Kingsway
17 apr 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast United FC 2 : 2 Rochedale Rovers
07 apr 2024, 00:30 Broadmeadow Magic 3 : 0 Newcastle Olympic
07 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri 1 : 3 Weston Workers
06 apr 2024, 05:00 Lions FC 6 : 0 Brisbane City
06 apr 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic 2 : 3 Adelaide United Youth
06 apr 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC 3 : 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix 0 : 2 Edgeworth Eagles
06 apr 2024, 02:30 Adelaide Comets 2 : 3 Adelaide Raiders
06 apr 2024, 02:30 FK Beograd 0 : 3 Para Hills Knights
05 apr 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights 4 : 2 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
05 apr 2024, 05:15 North Eastern Metro Stars 4 : 1 Croydon Kings
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Adelaide City 1 : 3 Campbelltown City
05 apr 2024, 05:00 South Adelaide 0 : 4 Modbury Jets
17 mar 2024, 01:30 APIA Leichhardt FC 2 : 0 Sydney Olympic
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Rockdale Ilinden 2 : 3 Blacktown City FC
16 mar 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC 2 : 1 St Albans Saints
16 mar 2024, 04:00 St George FC 2 : 3 Sydney United 58
16 mar 2024, 03:15 Altona Magic 1 : 4 South Melbourne