Rus

NPL State League South Australia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 07.02.2024 - 07.09.2024
Category Australia
Participants 94
All leagues
Schedule
Round 4
01 mar 2024, 03:30 Heidelberg United - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
01 mar 2024, 03:45 Dandenong City - : - Oakleigh Cannons
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 04:00 Para Hills Knights - : - Adelaide City
01 mar 2024, 04:00 South Adelaide - : - Adelaide Comets
01 mar 2024, 05:30 Lions FC - : - Rochedale Rovers
01 mar 2024, 05:30 Redlands United - : - Olympic FC
01 mar 2024, 05:30 Gold Coast United FC - : - Gold Coast Knights
01 mar 2024, 22:30 New Lambton FC - : - Valentine Phoenix
01 mar 2024, 23:00 Croydon Kings - : - Campbelltown City
01 mar 2024, 23:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - Modbury Jets
Round 4
01 mar 2024, 04:30 Moreland City FC - : - Avondale FC
01 mar 2024, 23:00 Manningham United Blues - : - South Melbourne
02 mar 2024, 02:15 Altona Magic - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
02 mar 2024, 04:00 Hume City FC - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
03 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne Knights - : - St Albans Saints
05 mar 2024, 04:00 Spirit FC - : - Sydney United 58
06 mar 2024, 03:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Wollongong Wolves
06 mar 2024, 03:30 Rockdale Ilinden - : - St George FC
06 mar 2024, 03:30 Sydney Olympic - : - Marconi Stallions
06 mar 2024, 03:30 Manly United - : - Blacktown City FC
06 mar 2024, 04:00 St George City - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
06 mar 2024, 04:00 Hills United FC - : - Sydney FC Youth
15 mar 2024, 06:00 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Brisbane City
15 mar 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Rochedale Rovers
16 mar 2024, 01:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Charlestown Azzurri
16 mar 2024, 01:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Weston Workers
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Newcastle Olympic - : - Maitland
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Peninsula Power - : - Gold Coast United FC
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix - : - Lake Macquarie
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - New Lambton FC
16 mar 2024, 04:00 Redlands United - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
17 mar 2024, 00:30 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Edgeworth Eagles
17 mar 2024, 02:15 Wolves FC - : - Olympic FC
17 mar 2024, 03:00 Lions FC - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
20 mar 2024, 04:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
22 mar 2024, 05:00 South Adelaide - : - Adelaide Raiders
22 mar 2024, 05:15 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Modbury Jets
22 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide City - : - FK Beograd
22 mar 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Comets - : - Para Hills Knights
23 mar 2024, 00:00 Croydon Kings - : - Adelaide United Youth
23 mar 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - Campbelltown City
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Armadale
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Perth
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Olympic Kingsway
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Balcatta
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Bayswater City
13 apr 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Glenorchy Knights
13 apr 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Launceston United
13 apr 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic - : - Devonport City
13 apr 2024, 02:45 Kingborough Lions - : - Launceston City
27 apr 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Canberra Olympic
27 apr 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Monaro Panthers
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Canberra Croatia
Round 3
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic - : - Sydney United 58
02 mar 2024, 03:00 St George FC - : - Sydney FC Youth
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Sutherland Sharks
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Spirit FC
02 mar 2024, 21:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Hills United FC
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - St George City
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Rockdale Ilinden
03 mar 2024, 00:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Manly United
Round 2
02 mar 2024, 01:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Adelaide Raiders
02 mar 2024, 02:00 Brisbane City - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
02 mar 2024, 02:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Charlestown Azzurri
02 mar 2024, 02:00 Newcastle Olympic - : - Edgeworth Eagles
02 mar 2024, 02:00 Weston Workers - : - Maitland
02 mar 2024, 03:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Broadmeadow Magic
02 mar 2024, 03:15 Wolves FC - : - Peninsula Power
02 mar 2024, 03:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - FK Beograd
02 mar 2024, 04:30 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
03 mar 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Cooks Hill United FC
22 mar 2024, 07:00 Perth - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
22 mar 2024, 23:00 South Hobart - : - Clarence Zebras
22 mar 2024, 23:15 Launceston United - : - Devonport City
23 mar 2024, 01:30 Kingborough Lions - : - Riverside Olympic
23 mar 2024, 01:45 Launceston City - : - Glenorchy Knights
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Floreat Athena
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Balcatta
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Western Knights
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Olympic Kingsway
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Armadale
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
13 apr 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - O'Connor Knights
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Gungahlin United
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Tigers FC
Round 1
05 mar 2024, 03:00 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
06 mar 2024, 04:00 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Weston Workers
Round 5
08 mar 2024, 03:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
08 mar 2024, 03:30 South Melbourne - : - Heidelberg United
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - : - Altona Magic
08 mar 2024, 04:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
09 mar 2024, 00:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Sydney Olympic
09 mar 2024, 02:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Manningham United Blues
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Spirit FC
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Marconi Stallions - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
09 mar 2024, 03:15 Manly United - : - Rockdale Ilinden
09 mar 2024, 04:00 Hume City FC - : - Avondale FC
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Hills United FC
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Wollongong Wolves
09 mar 2024, 23:00 St Albans Saints - : - Moreland City FC
10 mar 2024, 00:00 Melbourne Knights - : - Dandenong City
10 mar 2024, 04:15 St George City - : - St George FC
Round 3
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Campbelltown City - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Modbury Jets - : - Croydon Kings
08 mar 2024, 04:00 Adelaide Raiders - : - Adelaide Olympic
08 mar 2024, 04:00 FK Beograd - : - South Adelaide
08 mar 2024, 05:00 Adelaide Comets - : - Adelaide City
08 mar 2024, 22:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
08 mar 2024, 22:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Valentine Phoenix
08 mar 2024, 22:30 New Lambton FC - : - Maitland
08 mar 2024, 23:30 Para Hills Knights - : - Adelaide United Youth
09 mar 2024, 01:00 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Broadmeadow Magic
09 mar 2024, 02:30 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Redlands United
09 mar 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC - : - Brisbane City
09 mar 2024, 03:30 Peninsula Power - : - Gold Coast Knights
09 mar 2024, 04:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Moreton City Excelsior
09 mar 2024, 04:30 Rochedale Rovers - : - Wolves FC
09 mar 2024, 22:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Lake Macquarie
09 mar 2024, 22:30 Weston Workers - : - Newcastle Olympic
10 mar 2024, 01:30 Olympic FC - : - Lions FC
28 mar 2024, 07:00 Perth - : - Inglewood United
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Perth Glory Youth
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Bayswater City
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Perth RedStar FC
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Floreat Athena
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Fremantle City FC
05 apr 2024, 23:15 Launceston United - : - South Hobart
05 apr 2024, 23:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Kingborough Lions
06 apr 2024, 01:30 Devonport City - : - Launceston City
06 apr 2024, 01:45 Glenorchy Knights - : - Riverside Olympic
20 apr 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Canberra Croatia
20 apr 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Tuggeranong United
20 apr 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Monaro Panthers
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Canberra Olympic
Round 6
15 mar 2024, 04:30 Wollongong Wolves - : - Hills United FC
15 mar 2024, 04:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
15 mar 2024, 04:45 Dandenong City - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
15 mar 2024, 05:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Avondale FC
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Moreland City FC - : - Melbourne Knights
16 mar 2024, 01:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Marconi Stallions
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Manly United
16 mar 2024, 02:30 Spirit FC - : - St George City
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Heidelberg United
16 mar 2024, 03:15 Altona Magic - : - South Melbourne
16 mar 2024, 04:00 St George FC - : - Sydney United 58
16 mar 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - St Albans Saints
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - Blacktown City FC
17 mar 2024, 01:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Sydney Olympic
Round 1
15 mar 2024, 05:15 Riverside Olympic - : - Launceston City
15 mar 2024, 23:30 Devonport City - : - Clarence Zebras
16 mar 2024, 01:30 Launceston United - : - Glenorchy Knights
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Perth Glory Youth
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Bayswater City
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Fremantle City FC
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Perth
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Floreat Athena
16 mar 2024, 03:30 Kingborough Lions - : - South Hobart
16 mar 2024, 05:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Olympic Kingsway
06 apr 2024, 00:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Tigers FC
06 apr 2024, 02:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Canberra Olympic
06 apr 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Canberra Croatia
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Tuggeranong United
Round 7
22 mar 2024, 04:30 Manly United - : - Sydney Olympic
22 mar 2024, 04:30 Melbourne Knights - : - Hume City FC
22 mar 2024, 04:30 St Albans Saints - : - Manningham United Blues
22 mar 2024, 05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
22 mar 2024, 05:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - South Melbourne
23 mar 2024, 00:00 Moreland City FC - : - Dandenong City
23 mar 2024, 00:15 Avondale FC - : - Heidelberg United
23 mar 2024, 02:30 Spirit FC - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Altona Magic
23 mar 2024, 04:00 St George FC - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Hills United FC - : - Rockdale Ilinden
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Sydney FC Youth
23 mar 2024, 04:15 St George City - : - Blacktown City FC
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Sutherland Sharks
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Round 5
22 mar 2024, 23:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Newcastle Olympic
22 mar 2024, 23:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Charlestown Azzurri
23 mar 2024, 01:00 New Lambton FC - : - Lake Macquarie
23 mar 2024, 01:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Valentine Phoenix
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Weston Workers - : - Broadmeadow Magic
23 mar 2024, 03:00 Maitland - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
23 mar 2024, 03:15 Brisbane City - : - Redlands United
23 mar 2024, 04:00 Gold Coast United FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior
23 mar 2024, 04:15 Rochedale Rovers - : - Peninsula Power
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Wolves FC
24 mar 2024, 03:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Lions FC
24 mar 2024, 05:00 Olympic FC - : - Gold Coast Knights
28 mar 2024, 05:00 Adelaide United Youth - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
28 mar 2024, 05:00 Adelaide Raiders - : - Adelaide City
30 mar 2024, 00:30 Para Hills Knights - : - Croydon Kings
30 mar 2024, 00:30 Modbury Jets - : - Adelaide Olympic
30 mar 2024, 00:30 Campbelltown City - : - South Adelaide
30 mar 2024, 02:30 FK Beograd - : - Adelaide Comets
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Armadale
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Fremantle City FC
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Floreat Athena
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Perth RedStar FC
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Perth - : - Balcatta
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Perth Glory Youth
19 apr 2024, 06:15 Riverside Olympic - : - Launceston United
19 apr 2024, 06:15 Glenorchy Knights - : - Kingborough Lions
20 apr 2024, 00:30 Devonport City - : - South Hobart
20 apr 2024, 02:45 Launceston City - : - Clarence Zebras
04 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Tuggeranong United
04 may 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Tigers FC
04 may 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Gungahlin United
05 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - O'Connor Knights
Round 8
29 mar 2024, 04:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - St George City
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Sydney Olympic - : - Wollongong Wolves
30 mar 2024, 02:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Sutherland Sharks
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - St George FC
30 mar 2024, 04:00 Hills United FC - : - Manly United
31 mar 2024, 00:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Sydney United 58
31 mar 2024, 00:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - Spirit FC
05 apr 2024, 04:30 Heidelberg United - : - St Albans Saints
05 apr 2024, 04:45 Dandenong City - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
05 apr 2024, 05:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
06 apr 2024, 00:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Melbourne Knights
06 apr 2024, 00:15 Avondale FC - : - Altona Magic
Round 6
05 apr 2024, 05:00 South Adelaide - : - Modbury Jets
05 apr 2024, 05:00 Adelaide City - : - Campbelltown City
05 apr 2024, 05:15 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Croydon Kings
05 apr 2024, 06:00 Adelaide Comets - : - Adelaide Raiders
05 apr 2024, 06:30 Peninsula Power - : - Olympic FC
05 apr 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Valentine Phoenix - : - Edgeworth Eagles
06 apr 2024, 01:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - New Lambton FC
06 apr 2024, 02:30 FK Beograd - : - Para Hills Knights
06 apr 2024, 03:00 Maitland - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Redlands United - : - Moreton City Excelsior
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
06 apr 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
06 apr 2024, 04:15 Rochedale Rovers - : - Gold Coast United FC
06 apr 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - Adelaide United Youth
06 apr 2024, 05:00 Lions FC - : - Brisbane City
07 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Weston Workers
07 apr 2024, 00:30 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Newcastle Olympic
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Olympic Kingsway
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Perth
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Perth Glory Youth
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Fremantle City FC
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Inglewood United
04 may 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Riverside Olympic
04 may 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Glenorchy Knights
04 may 2024, 02:30 Launceston United - : - Launceston City
04 may 2024, 02:30 Kingborough Lions - : - Devonport City
11 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Canberra Croatia
11 may 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Tuggeranong United
11 may 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Tigers FC
12 may 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - O'Connor Knights
Round 9
06 apr 2024, 01:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Hills United FC
06 apr 2024, 02:30 Spirit FC - : - St George FC
06 apr 2024, 04:15 St George City - : - Marconi Stallions
06 apr 2024, 04:30 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Sydney Olympic
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Sydney FC Youth
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Rockdale Ilinden
07 apr 2024, 03:00 Manly United - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Round 8
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Dandenong Thunder SC - : - South Melbourne
06 apr 2024, 04:00 Hume City FC - : - Moreland City FC
19 apr 2024, 06:15 New Lambton FC - : - Weston Workers
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Brisbane City
20 apr 2024, 00:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Lake Macquarie
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Valentine Phoenix - : - Newcastle Olympic
20 apr 2024, 04:00 Redlands United - : - Lions FC
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC - : - Moreton City Excelsior
20 apr 2024, 04:30 Peninsula Power - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
21 apr 2024, 00:30 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Maitland
21 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
21 apr 2024, 02:15 Rochedale Rovers - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
21 apr 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC - : - Gold Coast United FC
25 apr 2024, 05:30 FK Beograd - : - Campbelltown City
26 apr 2024, 06:00 Adelaide City - : - Adelaide United Youth
26 apr 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide - : - Croydon Kings
27 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders - : - Para Hills Knights
27 apr 2024, 03:30 Adelaide Comets - : - Modbury Jets
27 apr 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
17 may 2024, 07:00 Perth - : - Bayswater City
17 may 2024, 07:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Inglewood United
17 may 2024, 12:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Perth RedStar FC
18 may 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
18 may 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Fremantle City FC
18 may 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Floreat Athena
24 may 2024, 06:15 Riverside Olympic - : - Launceston City
25 may 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Kingborough Lions
25 may 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Devonport City
25 may 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - O'Connor Knights
25 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Monaro Panthers
25 may 2024, 02:45 Glenorchy Knights - : - Launceston United
26 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
26 may 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Gungahlin United
Round 10
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Sutherland Sharks
13 apr 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC - : - Hills United FC
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Manly United
13 apr 2024, 05:00 St George FC - : - Wollongong Wolves
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - Sydney Olympic
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - St George City
14 apr 2024, 02:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Sydney United 58
19 apr 2024, 05:30 Heidelberg United - : - Moreland City FC
19 apr 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City - : - South Melbourne
19 apr 2024, 06:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - St Albans Saints
19 apr 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Hume City FC
Round 9
12 apr 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights - : - Heidelberg United
12 apr 2024, 05:30 South Melbourne - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
12 apr 2024, 06:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Avondale FC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC - : - Manningham United Blues
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
13 apr 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic - : - St Albans Saints
13 apr 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - Dandenong City
25 apr 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Weston Workers
26 apr 2024, 06:30 Redlands United - : - Wolves FC
27 apr 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Valentine Phoenix
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Edgeworth Eagles
27 apr 2024, 02:30 Maitland - : - Cooks Hill United FC
27 apr 2024, 05:30 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Gold Coast Knights
28 apr 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Broadmeadow Magic
28 apr 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic - : - New Lambton FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Rochedale Rovers
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Brisbane City - : - Peninsula Power
28 apr 2024, 03:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Olympic FC
28 apr 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC - : - Lions FC
03 may 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights - : - Adelaide Olympic
03 may 2024, 06:00 Campbelltown City - : - Adelaide Raiders
04 may 2024, 01:30 Modbury Jets - : - FK Beograd
04 may 2024, 03:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - Adelaide Comets
04 may 2024, 06:00 Croydon Kings - : - Adelaide City
09 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - South Adelaide
25 may 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
25 may 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Bayswater City
25 may 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Western Knights
25 may 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Olympic Kingsway
25 may 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Perth
25 may 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Armadale
01 jun 2024, 00:15 Launceston United - : - Devonport City
01 jun 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - South Hobart
01 jun 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Tuggeranong United
01 jun 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Monaro Panthers
01 jun 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic - : - Kingborough Lions
01 jun 2024, 02:45 Launceston City - : - Glenorchy Knights
01 jun 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Canberra Olympic
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Canberra Croatia
Round 7
13 apr 2024, 00:30 New Lambton FC - : - Edgeworth Eagles
13 apr 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Cooks Hill United FC
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Maitland - : - Lake Macquarie
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Brisbane City - : - Wolves FC
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix - : - Weston Workers
13 apr 2024, 03:30 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Peninsula Power
13 apr 2024, 04:30 Gold Coast United FC - : - Redlands United
14 apr 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic - : - Charlestown Azzurri
14 apr 2024, 00:30 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
14 apr 2024, 01:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Gold Coast Knights
14 apr 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC - : - Rochedale Rovers
14 apr 2024, 02:30 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Lions FC
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Modbury Jets - : - Adelaide City
19 apr 2024, 06:00 Croydon Kings - : - Adelaide Olympic
20 apr 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City - : - Adelaide Comets
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Adelaide Raiders - : - FK Beograd
21 apr 2024, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - South Adelaide
04 may 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Balcatta
04 may 2024, 03:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Perth RedStar FC
04 may 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Armadale
04 may 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Perth Glory Youth
04 may 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Bayswater City
04 may 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Perth
11 may 2024, 00:30 Devonport City - : - Glenorchy Knights
11 may 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic - : - Clarence Zebras
11 may 2024, 02:45 Kingborough Lions - : - Launceston United
11 may 2024, 02:45 Launceston City - : - South Hobart
18 may 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Gungahlin United
18 may 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Canberra Olympic
19 may 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Monaro Panthers
19 may 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
Round 11
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Manly United
20 apr 2024, 05:00 St George FC - : - Hills United FC
20 apr 2024, 05:15 St George City - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - Sydney FC Youth
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Blacktown City FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic - : - Spirit FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Marconi Stallions
21 apr 2024, 02:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Rockdale Ilinden
Round 10
20 apr 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic - : - Melbourne Knights
20 apr 2024, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC - : - Avondale FC
04 may 2024, 00:30 New Lambton FC - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
04 may 2024, 00:30 Maitland - : - Charlestown Azzurri
04 may 2024, 02:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Edgeworth Eagles
04 may 2024, 02:30 Newcastle Olympic - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
04 may 2024, 03:30 Valentine Phoenix - : - Broadmeadow Magic
05 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers - : - Lake Macquarie
10 may 2024, 06:00 Adelaide City - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
10 may 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide - : - Adelaide Olympic
11 may 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City - : - Para Hills Knights
11 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders - : - Modbury Jets
11 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Comets - : - Croydon Kings
11 may 2024, 03:00 Peninsula Power - : - Moreton City Excelsior
11 may 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast Knights - : - Redlands United
11 may 2024, 03:30 FK Beograd - : - Adelaide United Youth
11 may 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC - : - Lions FC
12 may 2024, 01:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Gold Coast United FC
12 may 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12 may 2024, 03:15 Rochedale Rovers - : - Brisbane City
31 may 2024, 07:00 Perth - : - Perth RedStar FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Fremantle City FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Floreat Athena
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Balcatta
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Western Knights
15 jun 2024, 02:30 Devonport City - : - Launceston City
15 jun 2024, 02:45 Glenorchy Knights - : - Riverside Olympic
15 jun 2024, 04:30 Kingborough Lions - : - Clarence Zebras
16 jun 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Launceston United
13 jul 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Gungahlin United
13 jul 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
14 jul 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Tigers FC
14 jul 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - O'Connor Knights
Round 12
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Sydney United 58
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Manly United - : - Spirit FC
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC - : - St George City
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions - : - St George FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Sutherland Sharks
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - Wollongong Wolves
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sydney Olympic - : - Blacktown City FC
03 may 2024, 05:30 Dandenong Thunder SC - : - Melbourne Knights
03 may 2024, 06:30 Altona Magic - : - Hume City FC
03 may 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - : - St Albans Saints
04 may 2024, 02:00 South Melbourne - : - Avondale FC
Round 11
26 apr 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights - : - Oakleigh Cannons
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC - : - Altona Magic
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Dandenong City
27 apr 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - South Melbourne
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - Heidelberg United
27 apr 2024, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC - : - St Albans Saints
10 may 2024, 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic - : - New Lambton FC
10 may 2024, 22:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Maitland
11 may 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
11 may 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Newcastle Olympic
12 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers - : - Cooks Hill United FC
12 may 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Valentine Phoenix
17 may 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights - : - South Adelaide
17 may 2024, 06:00 Modbury Jets - : - Campbelltown City
18 may 2024, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - Adelaide Raiders
18 may 2024, 03:00 Brisbane City - : - Olympic FC
18 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Adelaide Comets
18 may 2024, 04:00 Redlands United - : - Peninsula Power
18 may 2024, 04:30 Gold Coast United FC - : - Wolves FC
18 may 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - Adelaide City
18 may 2024, 05:00 Lions FC - : - Gold Coast Knights
18 may 2024, 05:30 Croydon Kings - : - FK Beograd
19 may 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
19 may 2024, 02:30 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Rochedale Rovers
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Inglewood United
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Fremantle City FC
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Bayswater City
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Perth
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Olympic Kingsway
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Western Knights
15 jun 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Tigers FC
15 jun 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Tuggeranong United
15 jun 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Gungahlin United
15 jun 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - O'Connor Knights
22 jun 2024, 02:30 Devonport City - : - Riverside Olympic
22 jun 2024, 02:30 Launceston United - : - Clarence Zebras
22 jun 2024, 02:45 Launceston City - : - Kingborough Lions
23 jun 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Glenorchy Knights
Round 13
04 may 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Rockdale Ilinden
04 may 2024, 03:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Sydney FC Youth
04 may 2024, 05:00 St George FC - : - Sydney Olympic
04 may 2024, 05:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Spirit FC
04 may 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Hills United FC
04 may 2024, 05:15 St George City - : - Manly United
05 may 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
05 may 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Round 12
04 may 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Dandenong City
04 may 2024, 03:00 Heidelberg United - : - Manningham United Blues
06 may 2024, 06:30 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Moreland City FC
18 may 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Lake Macquarie
18 may 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Broadmeadow Magic
18 may 2024, 05:15 Valentine Phoenix - : - Maitland
19 may 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers - : - Edgeworth Eagles
19 may 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic - : - Cooks Hill United FC
19 may 2024, 00:30 New Lambton FC - : - Charlestown Azzurri
24 may 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide - : - Adelaide City
24 may 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights - : - Modbury Jets
24 may 2024, 06:30 Redlands United - : - Rochedale Rovers
25 may 2024, 01:00 Croydon Kings - : - Adelaide Raiders
25 may 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City - : - Adelaide United Youth
25 may 2024, 02:45 Lions FC - : - Peninsula Power
25 may 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - FK Beograd
25 may 2024, 04:15 Wolves FC - : - Gold Coast Knights
25 may 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - Adelaide Comets
25 may 2024, 05:30 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Olympic FC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Brisbane City
26 may 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth - : - Western Knights
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Inglewood United
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Armadale
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Balcatta
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Perth RedStar FC
22 jun 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Monaro Panthers
22 jun 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Canberra Croatia
23 jun 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
23 jun 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Canberra Olympic
29 jun 2024, 00:15 Launceston United - : - Riverside Olympic
29 jun 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Launceston City
29 jun 2024, 04:30 Kingborough Lions - : - Glenorchy Knights
30 jun 2024, 00:00 South Hobart - : - Devonport City
Round 14
10 may 2024, 05:30 Manly United - : - Sydney United 58
11 may 2024, 03:00 Sydney Olympic - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
11 may 2024, 03:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - St George FC
11 may 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC - : - Wollongong Wolves
11 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
11 may 2024, 05:15 St George City - : - Sutherland Sharks
12 may 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - Sydney FC Youth
12 may 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC - : - Marconi Stallions
Round 13
10 may 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
10 may 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City - : - Heidelberg United
11 may 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Moreland City FC - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Altona Magic
11 may 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - Oakleigh Cannons
12 may 2024, 01:00 St Albans Saints - : - South Melbourne
24 may 2024, 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Lake Macquarie
25 may 2024, 00:30 Maitland - : - Weston Workers
25 may 2024, 00:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Newcastle Olympic
25 may 2024, 02:30 Cooks Hill United FC - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
25 may 2024, 03:30 Valentine Phoenix - : - New Lambton FC
26 may 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
31 may 2024, 06:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Gold Coast United FC
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City - : - Croydon Kings
01 jun 2024, 01:30 Modbury Jets - : - Adelaide United Youth
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Moreton City Excelsior
01 jun 2024, 03:30 Peninsula Power - : - Wolves FC
01 jun 2024, 03:30 FK Beograd - : - Adelaide Olympic
01 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide City - : - Para Hills Knights
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Rochedale Rovers - : - Lions FC
01 jun 2024, 05:45 Adelaide Comets - : - South Adelaide
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Brisbane City
02 jun 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC - : - Redlands United
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Perth RedStar FC
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Perth Glory Youth
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Western Knights - : - Inglewood United
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Fremantle City FC
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Bayswater City
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Perth
29 jun 2024, 01:00 Canberra Olympic - : - Canberra Croatia
29 jun 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Tuggeranong United
29 jun 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Tigers FC
30 jun 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - O'Connor Knights
05 jul 2024, 06:15 Launceston City - : - Launceston United
05 jul 2024, 06:15 Glenorchy Knights - : - Clarence Zebras
06 jul 2024, 02:30 Riverside Olympic - : - South Hobart
06 jul 2024, 02:30 Devonport City - : - Kingborough Lions
Round 15
17 may 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Sydney Olympic
17 may 2024, 06:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - Rockdale Ilinden
18 may 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 St George FC - : - Sutherland Sharks
18 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC - : - Blacktown City FC
18 may 2024, 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Marconi Stallions
18 may 2024, 05:15 St George City - : - Sydney United 58
18 may 2024, 05:15 Manly United - : - Wollongong Wolves
Round 14
17 may 2024, 05:30 Melbourne Knights - : - South Melbourne
17 may 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City - : - Avondale FC
17 may 2024, 06:30 Moreland City FC - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
18 may 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Oakleigh Cannons
18 may 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
19 may 2024, 01:00 St Albans Saints - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
19 may 2024, 02:00 Heidelberg United - : - Altona Magic
31 may 2024, 06:00 Broadmeadow Magic - : - Cooks Hill United FC
01 jun 2024, 00:30 Maitland - : - New Lambton FC
01 jun 2024, 00:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - : - Edgeworth Eagles
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Charlestown Azzurri
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
02 jun 2024, 00:30 Newcastle Olympic - : - Weston Workers
07 jun 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide - : - FK Beograd
07 jun 2024, 06:15 Wolves FC - : - Rochedale Rovers
07 jun 2024, 06:15 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Campbelltown City
08 jun 2024, 01:00 Croydon Kings - : - Modbury Jets
08 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - Para Hills Knights
08 jun 2024, 02:45 Moreton City Excelsior - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08 jun 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast Knights - : - Peninsula Power
08 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide City - : - Adelaide Comets
08 jun 2024, 04:30 Adelaide Olympic - : - Adelaide Raiders
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Lions FC - : - Olympic FC
09 jun 2024, 02:00 Brisbane City - : - Gold Coast United FC
09 jun 2024, 02:00 Redlands United - : - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Inglewood United - : - Perth
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Floreat Athena - : - Western Knights
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Fremantle City FC - : - Olympic Kingsway
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth RedStar FC - : - Armadale
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Perth Glory Youth - : - Balcatta
29 jun 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Stirling Macedonia FC
06 jul 2024, 00:45 Tigers FC - : - Gungahlin United
06 jul 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Canberra Olympic
07 jul 2024, 01:00 Tuggeranong United - : - Yoogali Soccer Club
07 jul 2024, 01:00 Canberra Croatia - : - Monaro Panthers
13 jul 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Riverside Olympic
13 jul 2024, 02:30 Glenorchy Knights - : - Devonport City
13 jul 2024, 02:30 Launceston United - : - Kingborough Lions
13 jul 2024, 02:45 Launceston City - : - South Hobart
Round 16
24 may 2024, 05:30 Sydney FC Youth - : - Spirit FC
25 may 2024, 02:30 Sutherland Sharks - : - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
25 may 2024, 03:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - : - Blacktown City FC
25 may 2024, 05:00 St George FC - : - Manly United
25 may 2024, 05:00 Hills United FC - : - Sydney Olympic
26 may 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - Marconi Stallions
26 may 2024, 01:00 Rockdale Ilinden - : - St George City
26 may 2024, 01:00 Sydney United 58 - : - Central Coast Mariners Youth
Round 15
24 may 2024, 23:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - : - Hume City FC
25 may 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC - : - St Albans Saints
25 may 2024, 03:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - : - Melbourne Knights
25 may 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic - : - Dandenong City
25 may 2024, 05:00 Dandenong Thunder SC - : - Manningham United Blues
26 may 2024, 01:00 Oakleigh Cannons - : - Heidelberg United
26 may 2024, 02:00 South Melbourne - : - Moreland City FC
14 jun 2024, 06:00 Para Hills Knights - : - Adelaide Comets
14 jun 2024, 06:00 Modbury Jets - : - North Eastern Metro Stars
14 jun 2024, 06:30 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - : - Lions FC
15 jun 2024, 00:30 Maitland - : - Newcastle Olympic
15 jun 2024, 00:30 New Lambton FC - : - Adamstown Rosebud FC
15 jun 2024, 00:30 Edgeworth Eagles - : - Broadmeadow Magic
15 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide United Youth - : - Croydon Kings
15 jun 2024, 01:30 Campbelltown City - : - Adelaide Olympic
15 jun 2024, 01:30 Adelaide Raiders - : - South Adelaide
15 jun 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie - : - Valentine Phoenix
15 jun 2024, 03:00 Gold Coast United FC - : - Peninsula Power
15 jun 2024, 03:30 FK Beograd - : - Adelaide City
16 jun 2024, 00:30 Charlestown Azzurri - : - Cooks Hill United FC
16 jun 2024, 00:30 Weston Workers - : - Lambton Jaffas FC
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - : - Redlands United
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Brisbane City - : - Moreton City Excelsior
16 jun 2024, 02:15 Rochedale Rovers - : - Gold Coast Knights
16 jun 2024, 02:30 Olympic FC - : - Wolves FC
05 jul 2024, 07:00 Perth - : - Floreat Athena
06 jul 2024, 03:00 Bayswater City - : - Fremantle City FC
06 jul 2024, 03:00 Stirling Macedonia FC - : - Inglewood United
06 jul 2024, 03:00 Olympic Kingsway - : - Perth RedStar FC
06 jul 2024, 03:00 Armadale - : - Perth Glory Youth
06 jul 2024, 03:00 Balcatta - : - Western Knights
20 jul 2024, 01:00 O'Connor Knights - : - Tigers FC
20 jul 2024, 03:45 Monaro Panthers - : - Canberra Olympic
20 jul 2024, 23:15 Yoogali Soccer Club - : - Canberra Croatia
21 jul 2024, 01:00 Gungahlin United - : - Tuggeranong United
26 jul 2024, 06:15 Launceston City - : - Riverside Olympic
27 jul 2024, 00:30 Clarence Zebras - : - Devonport City
27 jul 2024, 02:30 Launceston United - : - Glenorchy Knights
27 jul 2024, 04:30 Kingborough Lions - : - South Hobart
Round 17
31 may 2024, 05:30 Manly United - : - Sydney FC Youth
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - : - APIA Leichhardt FC
01 jun 2024, 03:30 Spirit FC - : - Sutherland Sharks
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - : - Hills United FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Marconi Stallions - : - Rockdale Ilinden
01 jun 2024, 05:15 St George City - : - Sydney Olympic
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Wollongong Wolves - : - Sydney United 58
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Blacktown City FC - : - St George FC
Round 16
31 may 2024, 05:45 Dandenong City - : - St Albans Saints
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Manningham United Blues - : - Green Gully Cavaliers
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Avondale FC - : - Melbourne Knights
01 jun 2024, 01:15 Moreland City FC - : - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
01 jun 2024, 04:15 Altona Magic - : - Oakleigh Cannons
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Hume City FC - : - South Melbourne
02 jun 2024, 02:00 Heidelberg United - : - Dandenong Thunder SC
21 jun 2024, 05:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Olympic FC
21 jun 2024, 06:00 South Adelaide - : - Campbelltown City
21 jun 2024, 07:00 Adelaide Comets - : - FK Beograd
22 jun 2024, 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - : - Maitland
22 jun 2024, 01:00 Croydon Kings - : - Para Hills Knights
22 jun 2024, 02:00 Lake Macquarie - : - New Lambton FC
22 jun 2024, 02:45 Lions FC - : - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Peninsula Power - : - Rochedale Rovers
22 jun 2024, 03:00 Valentine Phoenix - : - Cooks Hill United FC
22 jun 2024, 03:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - : - Adelaide United Youth
22 jun 2024, 03:30 Adelaide City